5. LIGA
1. kolo: Medeko PB – N. Dubnica C 9:9, Lauš 3, Filípek 2, Herco 2, Hedera 1, štvorhra – Pšenková 3, Lászlová 2, Garaj 2, Košík 1, štvorhra,
D. Moštenec A – Slovan Pov. Bystrica A 14:4, M. Višenka 4, I. Bírošík 4, Kmecík 3, I. Melicherík 1, Podmaník st. 1, štvorhra – Zemančík 1, Šuba 1, P. Kvaššay 1, štvorhra,
D. Kočkovce B – Pružina A 7:11, R. Škrabko 2, Chobot 2, P. Majdán 1, Fedora 1, štvorhra – Krupa 4, Gabčo 3, Behro 2, Sádecký 1, štvorhra,
Sedmerovec B – Pruské A 6:12, M. Šelinga ml. 3, M. Šelinga st. 2, štvorhra - Jozef Šatka 3, Jakúbek 3, Kopačka 2, Ondruška 2, Jaroslav Šatka 1, štvorhra,
Dubnica – Ladce B 6:12, Gereg 3, Palček 2, Eckert 1 – Jankovský ml. 4, Hromek 3, Gajdošík 2, Pišta 1, 2 x štvorhra,
N. Dubnica B – TTC Pov. Bystrica C 13:5, Hufnágel 3, Oravec 3, M. Pšenka 3, Janiga 1, 2 x štvorhra – Lieskovský 2, Ďurana 2, J. Bačík 1.
1. D. Moštenec A 1 1 0 0 0 14:4 3
2. N. Dubnica B 1 1 0 0 0 13:5 3
3. Ladce B 1 1 0 0 0 12:6 3
4. Pruské A 1 1 0 0 0 12:6 3
5. Pružina A 1 1 0 0 0 11:7 3
6. N. Dubnica C 1 0 1 0 0 9:9 2
7. Medeko PB 1 0 1 0 0 9:9 2
8. D. Kočkovce B 1 0 0 1 0 7:11 1
9. Dubnica A 1 0 0 1 0 6:12 1
10. Sedmerovec B 1 0 0 1 0 6:12 1
11. TTC PB C 1 0 0 1 0 5:13 1
12. Slovan PB A 1 0 0 1 0 4:14 1
6. LIGA
1. kolo: Nozdrovice A – Dohňany 10:8, Kalus 3, Koštialik 2, Didek 2, Letko 1, 2 x štvorhra – Junga 4, Hološko 2, R. Baška 2,
Ladce C – Slovan Pov. Bystrica B 9:9, Kvasnica 3, Pišta 3, Sňahničan 1, Jankovský st. 1, štvorhra – Hlubina 3, Žilinčík 3, P. Gálik 2, štvorhra,
Zliechov – Sedmerovec C 15:3, J. Vicen 4, M. Vicen 4, D. Mišík st. 3, Krcheň 1, Kameništiak 1, 2 x štvorhra,
Milochov A – Pruské B 3:15, Kunovský 1, Lutišan 1, Hradňanský 1 – Burdej 4, Černej 4, Cíbík 4, Ľ. Šatka 1, 2 x štvorhra,
D. Mariková – Č. Kameň 12:6, Žiačik 4, Belás 3, Striženec 3, Seko 1, štvorhra – Ľ. Dohňanský 3, Majerech 1, Bajzík 1, štvorhra,
JoLa Dubnica – TTC Pov. Bystrica D 9:9, Rojkovič 3, Kminiak 2, Zajac 1, Hebr 1, 2 x štvorhra – R. Čelko st. 4, Wallenfelsová 3, Dujsíková 1, Kulichová 1.
1. Zliechov 1 1 0 0 0 15:3 3
2. Pruské B 1 1 0 0 0 15:3 3
3. D. Mariková 1 1 0 0 0 12:6 3
4. Nozdrovice A 1 1 0 0 0 10:8 3
5. TTC PB D 1 0 1 0 0 9:9 2
6. Ladce C 1 0 1 0 0 9:9 2
7. Slovan PB B 1 0 1 0 0 9:9 2
8. JoLa DCA 1 0 1 0 0 9:9 2
9. Dohňany 1 0 0 1 0 8:10 1
10. Č. Kameň A 1 0 0 1 0 6:12 1
11. Sedmerovec C 1 0 0 1 0 3:15 1
12. Milochov A 1 0 0 1 0 3:15 1
7. LIGA
3. kolo: D. Moštenec B – TTC Pov. Bystrica E 12:6, Baláž 4, Ľ. Melicherík 3, Ľ. Višenka 2, I. Melicherík 2, štvorhra – Dujsíková 3, Kulichová 2, štvorhra,
Šebešťanová – Púchov A 15:3, J. Petrík 4, K. Petrík st. 4, Mitaš 3, Šesták 3, štvorhra – J. Sitár 1, Juriga st. 1, štvorhra,
Udiča – Miracles Dubnica 7:11, Ignácik ml. 3, Harvánková 1, Vaňko 1, Šuška 1, štvorhra - R. Fatrsík 3, Jakuš 3, Trenčan 2, Heštera 2, M. Dohňanský st. 2, štvorhra,
Pružina B – Milochov B 17:1, J. Kozák 4, Topor 4, D. Olšovský 4, J. Valášek 3, 2 x štvorhra – M. Mihálik 1,
Beluša – D. Kočkovce C 11:7, I. Hrevuš 4, Ľ. Hrevuš 4, Ochotnický 1, 2 x štvorhra – Hudec 2, M. Majdán 2, Crkoň 2, Gombár 1,
Púchov B – Nozdrovice B 3:15, Vyhnička 1, Miko 1, Pecho 1 – Zemanovič 4, Blažíček 4, Raček 4, Krištof 1, 2 x štvorhra,
3. ZŠ Dubnica mala voľno. (HL)
1. D. Moštenec B 3 3 0 0 43:11 9
2. Nozdrovice B 3 3 0 0 40:14 9
3. Miracles DCA 3 2 0 1 27:27 7
4. Šebešťanová 3 2 0 1 36:18 7
5. Udiča 3 1 1 1 26:28 6
6. TTC PB E 3 1 1 1 25:29 6
7. Pružina B 2 1 1 0 26:10 5
8. Beluša 2 1 0 1 19:17 4
9. 3. ZŠ Dubnica 2 1 0 1 18:18 4
10. D. Kočkovce C 3 0 1 2 24:30 4
11. Milochov B 3 0 1 2 14:40 4
12. Púchov A 3 0 1 2 12:42 4
13. Púchov B 3 0 0 3 14:40 3