1. 008 Pavlík Marek, P. Bystrica 56
2. 057 Štefanec Štefan, Kameničany 53
3. 038 Puček Igor, Horná Poruba 53
4. 212 Ladecký Marián, Púchov 53
5. 065 Chovanec Lukáš, Ladce 50
6. 181 Kramarík Vl. st., Stupné 50
7. 005 Matušík Frant., P. Bystrica 50
8. 007 Hároníková Jana, P. Bystrica 50
9. 112 Špánik Anton, Domaniža 50
10. 035 Budiač Gregor, Visolaje 49
11. 188 Kapráliková Monika, P.Bystrica 44
12. 006 Taraba Marián, P. Bystrica 44
13. 085 Kozík Ján, Visolaje 44
14. 089 Hasidlo Róbert, Dubnica 44
15. 196 Dománek Miroslav, Brvnište 44
16. 155 Sádecký Ivan, Sádočné 44
17. 069 Jašúrek Milan, Tuchyňa 44
18. 255 Haviar Ján, Pružina 43
19. 151 Luščík Ľubomír, N. Dubnica 42
20. 165 Remiš Štefan, D. Mariková 42
21. 111 Dzurjaník Andrej, Jasenica 42
22. 120 Hudcovský Marián, Bolešov 41
23. 138 Pučkovica Erik, H. Poruba 41
24. 020 Prekop Pavol, Dulov 41
25. 204 Bírošík Ladislav, Prečín 41
26. 164 Chachula Jozef, Pov. Bystrica 41
27. 264 Paulec Maroš, Pov. Bystrica 38
28. 189 Hamárik Jozef ml., P. Bystrica 38
29. 025 Dobiáš Miroslav, Ilava 38
30. 241 Topor Eduard, Pov. Bystrica 38
31. 159 Valová Anna, Pov. Bystrica 38
32. 178 Hôrecký Michal, Pov. Bystrica 38
33. 099 Lefík Kamil, Brvnište 38
34. 171 Pápež Patrik, Visolaje 38
35. 225 Banínec Peter, Papradno 38
36. 087 Krajčoviech Peter, Stupné 38
37. 088 Trnka Martin, Dubnica 38
38. 079 Mičiník Ján, Brvnište 38
39. 012 Ondrušek Milan ml., Pružina 38
40. 259 Šimko Ján, Dubnica 36
41. 011 Gašo Ján, Kostolec 35
42. 054 Backo Jozef, Dulov 35
43. 127 Kohutiar Marcel, Dohňany 35
44. 048 Hettová Dana, Záriečie 35
45. 117 Halmeš Michal, Šebešťanová 35
46. 136 Novotný Peter, H. Poruba 35
47. 190 Sklenář Milan, Ing., P.Bystrica 35
48. 231 Ofúkaný Ján, Mestečko 35
49. 250 Fus Jakub, Púchov 35
50. 245 Barenčík Ladislav, P. Bystrica 34
51. 242 Pupák Marián, Podskalie 34
52. 064 Mazúr Jaroslav, Beluša 34
53. 115 Kvaššay Ľubomír, P. Bystrica 33
54. 119 Studeník Marián, Lazy 33
55. 036 Hriadel Milan, Púchov 32
56. 135 Pučkovica Martin, H. Poruba 32
57. 018 Haladej Michal, Pov. Bystrica 32
58. 107 Papšo Anton, Podvažie 32
59. 131 Martiš Peter, Púchov 32
60. 226 Petrík Michal, Šebešťanová 32
61. 049 Kohutiar Jozef, Púchov 32
62. 140 Rydlová Kristínka, Č. Kameň 32
63. 076 Čviriková Mária, Púchov 32
64. 083 Majerech Peter, Č. Kameň 32
65. 156 Hlavoň Adam, P. Bystrica 32
66. 118 Fabuš Štefan, Dubnica 32
67. 229 Prekop Roman, Dulov 32
68. 160 Podstraský Jarosl., P.Bystrica 32
69. 033 Mrázková Gabriela, N. Dubnica 32
70. 014 Janáček Pavol, Pov. Bystrica 32
71. 023 Meliš Stanislav, Ilava 31
72. 074 Laskovič Miroslav, Beluša 31
73. 075 Laskovič Patrik, Beluša 31
74. 125 Trnková Martina, Púchov 31
75. 244 Návoj Ladislav, Beluša 31
76. 129 Sehnoutek Miroslav, Lysá 30
77. 058 Ptáčková Zuzana, Č. Kameň 30
78. 121 Baška Ivan, Záriečie 30
79. 224 Revák Daniel, Pov. Bystrica 30
80. 001 Tomášek Joz. ml., H.Moštenec 29
81. 002 Tomášek Joz. st., H. Moštenec 29
82. 003 Tomášková Boh.,H.Moštenec 29
83. 004 Podušel Miroslav, H. Moštenec 29
84. 026 Dávid František, Pov. Bystrica 29
85. 113 Markovič Emil, P. Bystrica 29
86. 236 Svorčíková Zuzana, Lazy 29
87. 134 Pučkovica Rudolf, H. Poruba 29
88. 103 Hanusa Jaroslav, Pov. Bystrica 29
89. 137 Pučkovica Jozef, H. Poruba 29
90. 201 Bušík Miroslav, Prejta 29
91. 019 Behrová Zuzana, Záriečie 29
92. 191 Kurej Marián, Pružina 29
93. 061 Zbín Jaroslav ml., Beluša 29
94. 256 Prvák Tomáš, Ilava 29
95. 139 Staňo Dušan, H. Poruba 29
96. 266 Trnka Miroslav, Visolaje 29
97. 051 Kučík Milan, Beluša 28
98. 034 Budiač Jozef, Visolaje 28
99. 015 Škrko Martin, Púchov 28
100. 021 Mišík Augustín, Dulov 27
101. 050 Hudec Richard, Púchov 27
102. 238 Dzurjaník Ján,D.Lieskov 26
103. 055 Denešová Darina, Púchov 26
104. 082 Filo Jano, Beluša 26
105. 227 Ocelka Jozef, Pov. Bystrica 26
106. 029 Jakúbek Jozef, Č. Kameň 26
107. 176 Slaninka Ján ml., Pov. Teplá 26
108. 042 Beniak Daniel, Beluša 26
109. 230 Košík Stanislav, Bohunice 26
110. 162 Svoboda Milan, Handlová 26
111. 163 Bolega Milan, Domaniža 26
112. 270 Drblík Ľuboš, Podvažie 26
113. 170 Samul Václav, Pov. Bystrica 26
114. 192 Zadňančin O., Pov. Bystrica 26
115. 028 Vojtek Tomáš, Dubnica 25
116. 219 Ficek Martin, Lysá p. Makytou 25
117. 145 Orosz Peter, Ing., N. Dubnica 25
118. 045 Riečický Jozef, Dubnica 24
119. 173 Hradňanský Ján, P. Bystrica 24
120. 272 Babiar Milan, Pov. Bystrica 24
121. 197 Jandúch Štefan, Brvnište 24
122. 206 Urík Peter, Pov. Bystrica 24
123. 277 Laco Peter, Dubnica 24
124. 046 Katreniak Jozef, Dubnica 24
125. 053 Michálek Stanisl., D. Kočkovce 24
126. 179 Taraba František, P. Bystrica 23
127. 067 Filiač Tomáš, Beluša 23
128. 184 Tichý Dušan, Pov. Bystrica 23
129. 081 Belušík Jaroslav, P. Bystrica 23
130. 068 Vyhňár Jozef, Dubnica 23
131. 142 Štefanec Peter, Tuchyňa 23
132. 017 Lacek Pavol, Pov. Bystrica 23
133. 133 Lališ Peter, Nová Dubnica 23
134. 182 Vala Marián, Pov. Bystrica 23
135. 161 Kľúčik Peter, Prečín 23
136. 203 Chudovský Jozef, P. Teplá 23
137. 150 Brezničan Martin, Brvnište 23
138. 221 Šlesár Jozef, Kopec 22
139. 095 Moško Patrik, Visolaje 22
140. 246 Zlatoš Miroslav, P. Bystrica 22
141. 077 Urbaník Maroš, H. Kočkovce 22
142. 237 Svítek Matej, Pružina 22
143. 278 Budjačová Ľubica, Mikušovce 22
144. 193 Kušnier Martin, Pov. Bystrica 21
145. 271 Vyhnička Kamil, Beluša 21
146. 254 Zahustek Ján, Záriečie 21
147. 090 Švec Peter, Nová Dubnica 21
148. 030 Lehotský Andrej, P. Bystrica 20
149. 031 Fisla Štefan, Pov. Bystrica 20
150. 013 Ondrušek Milan st., Pružina 20
151. 132 Meliš Anton, Koš. Podhradie 20
152. 106 Janošík Pavol, Brvnište 20
153. 114 Furik Miroslav, Púchov 20
154. 234 Dohnanský Martin, Č. Kameň 19
155. 235 Čačko Ľubomír, N. Dubnica 19
156. 027 Haluška Roman, Púchov 19
157. 101 Balušík Vladimír, Jasenica 19
158. 211 Ladecký Marián ml., Púchov 18
159. 039 Janíková Michaela, N. Dubnica 17
160. 249 Husár Ivan, Dubnica 17
161. 215 Vadrna Martin, Beluša 17
162. 267 Počarovská Mirosl., Domaniža 17
163. 265 Trnka Tomáš, Visolaje 17
164. 022 Pitvorcová Jana, Lúky 17
165. 059 Mrázek Miloš, Nová Dubnica 17
166. 158 Tomek Jozef, Pov. Bystrica 17
167. 257 Mišovec Tomáš, Dulov 17
168. 041 Beniak Peter, Beluša 17
169. 056 Gereg Ján, Dulov 17
170. 289 Vaniak Ján, Púchov 16
171. 093 Moško Ľubomír, Visolaje 16
172. 094 Moško Ľubomír ml., Visolaje 16
173. 248 Bielik Tomáš, Visolaje 16
174. 169 Dánek Ján, Pov. Bystrica 16
175. 037 Hudec Ján, Púchov 16
176. 060 Hrubčin Ján, Pruské 16
177. 109 Šadlák Stanislav, P. Bystrica 16
178. 282 Ptáček Marián, Č. Kameň 16
179. 233 Remo Anton, H. Poruba 16
180. 217 Pecuš Peter, Bolešov 16
181. 260 Lajčinová Eva, Púchov 15
182. 295 Králik Dušan, Hor. Poruba 15
183. 280 Čižmár Jozef, Pov. Bystrica 15
184. 174 Oselský Karol, Pov. Bystrica 14
185. 187 Slaninka Peter ml., Pov. Teplá 14
186. 122 Kadlečík Jaroslav, Púchov 14
187. 104 Hanusa Vlastimil, Pov. Bystrica 14
188. 172 Baroš Ján, Horný Lieskov 14
189. 232 Ilko Michal, Plevník 14
190. 275 Jankovičová Emília, Beluša 14
191. 071 Dlobík Jozef, Lazy p/Makytou 14
192. 223 Kučera Štefan, Beluša 14
193. 273 Bednár Martin, Beluša 14
194. 205 Kováč Jozef st., Dohňany 14
195. 105 Gazdík Miroslav, Pov. Bystrica 14
196. 286 Koštial Miroslav, P. Bystrica 13
197. 146 Kubaš Peter, Lazy 13
198. 153 Dzurjaník Dušan ml.,D.Lieskov 13
199. 251 Zavacký Milan, Hloža 13
200. 263 Mako Marcel, Pov. Bystrica 13
201. 281 Šedík Erik, Beluša 13
202. 216 Vršata Róbert, Mikušovce 12
203. 062 Drak Martin, Beluša 12
204. 261 Murcová Viera, Pov. Bystrica 12
205. 175 Slaninka Ján st., Pov. Teplá 11
206. 086 Boško Ladislav, Pov. Bystrica 11
207. 186 Slaninka Peter, Pov. Teplá 11
208. 194 Dománková Zuzana, Brvnište 11
209. 128 Zlocha Alojz, Lysá 11
210. 010 Ďurčeková Marcela, Pružina 11
211. 084 Hriadel Rudolf, Ladce 11
212. 213 Vadrnová Eva, Beluša 11
213. 110 Dzurjaník Pavol, Jasenica 11
214. 185 Hanulík Jozef, Pov. Bystrica 11
215. 240 Žídek Jaroslav, Púchov 11
216. 268 Vokel Ľubomír, Pov. Teplá 11
217. 195 Almásy Miroslav, P. Bystrica 11
218. 214 Vadrna Vladimír, Beluša 11
219. 098 Borčányi Ján, Pov. Bystrica 11
220. 032 Šulík Jozef, Beluša 10
221. 052 Levčík Jozef, Pov. Bystrica 10
222. 100 Ružbacký Jaroslav, P. Bystrica 10
223. 306 Kvasnica Ján, Bolešov 9
224. 302 Sojčík Patrik, Stupne 9
225. 070 Melúchová Kristína, Ladce 9
226. 304 Hradňanský Ján, P. Bystrica 9
227. 148 Pavlík Martin, Pov. Bystrica 9
228. 220 Palenčárová J., Mikušovce 9
229. 279 Budjačová Lenka, Mikušovce 9
230. 283 Murín Ivan, Prejta 9
231. 287 Buday Ján, Slávnica 9
232. 066 Filiač Peter ml., Beluša 8
233. 157 Tuchyňa Jozef, P. Bystrica 8
234. 152 Toman Ján, Tuchyňa 8
235. 222 Dohnanský Peter, Č. Kameň 8
236. 308 Rajník Ľubo, Sverepec 7
237. 168 Češko Dušan, Beluša 7
238. 073 Pitvorcová Jana, Lúky 6
239. 180 Kremeň Tomáš, Pov. Bystrica 6
240. 200 Trenčanová Mária, Podvažie 6
241. 290 Židek Andrej, Púchov 6
242. 102 Musil Ján, Pov. Bystrica 5
243. 300 Turza Branislav, Beluša 5
244. 016 Bottka Miroslav, Pov. Bystrica 5
245. 096 Juríková Mária, Pov. Bystrica 5
246. 123 Rebro Jaroslav, Horovce 5
247. 149 Jakubík Vlad. ml., D. Lieskov 5
248. 154 Pružinec Róbert, Dubnica 5
249. 202 Fusík Erik, Púchov 5
250. 208 Kališík Vladimír, H. Mariková 5
251. 239 Zigo Michal, Dohňany 5
252. 243 Kojtál Marek, Pov. Bystrica 5
253. 305 Králik Dušan, Hor. Poruba 4
254. 307 Chachulová Janka, P. Bystrica 4
255. 294 Hrišo Juraj, Púchov 4
256. 043 Smolka Jozef, Dubnica 4
257. 292 Dománková Veronika 3
258. 047 Katreniak Lukáš, Dubnica 3
259. 063 Mazúrová Jana, Beluša 3
260. 078 Bazala Jozef, Praznov 3
261. 080 Mičiník Pavol, Stupné 3
262. 167 Haviar Jozef, Pružina 3
263. 183 Kostelanská Janka, P.Bystrica 3
264. 258 Filip Marcel, Nová Dubnica 3
265. 269 Švec Dušan, Horný Lieskov 3
266. 284 Krcho Stan., Lysá pod Makytou 3
267. 285 Kuchtová Erika 3
268. 297 Slovák Martin, Púchov 2
269. 299 Moško Martin, Beluša 2
270. 301 Návoj Roman, Beluša 2
271. 303 Cupaník Dušan, Brvnište 2
272. 143 Kopáč Jaroslav, Prečín 2
273. 166 Šúly Ivan, Dolný Lieskov 2
274. 247 Musilová Eva, Pov. Bystrica 2
275. 252 Hároník Miroslav, P. Bystrica 2
276. 291 Strečko Dalibor, Košeca 2
277. 296 Ďurovec Lukáš, Beluša 1
278. 209 Kremeník Peter, Udiča 1
279. 210 Kremeník Tibor, Udiča 1
280. 072 Dlobík Jozef, Lazy p/Makytou 0
281. 199 Kondrčík Florián, P. Bystrica 0
282. 276 Behan Ján, Horná Poruba 0
283. 228 Ligas Ján, Pov. Bystrica -1
284. 091 Zigo Jaroslav, Dubnica -1
285. 108 Ďuriš Peter, Pružina -1
286. 124 Kebísek Michal, Horovce -1
287. 130 Cyprian Peter, Dubnica -1
288. 253 Šimko Ján, Dubnica -1
289. 009 Ďurček Anton, Pružina -1
290. 274 Rolín Milan, Bratislava -2
291. 116 Hodás Michal, P. Bystrica -3
292. 141 Židek Miroslav, Púchov -3
293. 177 Hôrecký Maroš, Pov. Bystrica -3
294. 207 Mackura Marián, Ladce -3
295. 218 Baďura Karol, Dohňany -3
296. 262 Dzurková Ľuba, Púchov -3
297. 288 Mazánik Roman -3
298. 024 Mikušík Pavol, Jasenica -4
299. 044 Riečický Jozef, Dubnica -4
300. 097 Počiatek Pavol, Pov. Bystrica -4
301. 126 Hanták Dušan, Led. Rovne -4
302. 147 Toman Ladislav, Led. Rovne -4
303. 198 Lukáč Viliam, Pov. Bystrica -4
304. 293 Ligasová Božena, Pov. Bystrica -4
305. 298 Malinovský Jozef, Beluša -4
306. 092 Mamis Ivan, Prečín -7
307. 144 Kuchta Miroslav, Záriečie -7
308. 040 Behan Michal, H.Poruba -15