stolný tenis 2. liga
13. kolo: V. Uherce - Lazany 11:7, N. Dubnica - T. Teplá B 13:5, Partizánske - Trenčín 17:1, Klátová - N. Mesto A 5:13, Bošany - Drietoma 8:10, S. Turá - TTC PB B 8:10, N. Mesto B - TTC PB C 10:8, N. Dubnica - Trenčín 13:5, Partizánske - T. Teplá B 16:2, Klátová - Drietoma 3:15, Bošany - N. Mesto A 4:14, S. Turá - TTC PB C 8:10, N. Mesto B - TTC PB B 9:9.
1. N. Mesto A 25 25 0 0 350:100 75
2. V. Uherce 24 21 0 3 293:139 66
3. Drietoma 25 17 2 6 279:171 53
4. Lazany 24 15 3 6 248:184 57
5. TTC PB B 24 15 3 6 221:211 57
6. Bošany 24 15 0 9 238:194 54
7. N. Mesto B 24 14 1 9 220:212 53
8. S. Turá 24 7 5 12 213:219 43
9. N. Dubnica 24 6 4 14 173:259 40
10. Partizánske 24 6 2 16 187:245 38
11. Trenčín 24 5 3 16 166:266 37
12. TTC PB C 24 5 0 19 166:266 34
13. Klátová 24 2 6 16 158:274 33 14. T. Teplá B 24 2 0 22 130:302 28
3. liga
13. kolo: TTC PB D - Pružina 8:10, Myjava - Slovan PB A 4:14, N. Mesto C - Slovan PB B 13:5, Lazany C - Oslany 3:15, Lazany B - Partizánske B 16:2, Bystričany - Otrhánky 15:3, Handlová - Dubnica 10:8, Myjava - Slovan PB B 6:12, N. Mesto C - Slovan PB A 4:14, Lazany C - Partizánske B 15:3, Lazany B - Oslany 11:7, Bystričany - Dubnica 6:12, Handlová - Otrhánky 13:5.
1. Handlová 25 24 1 0 318:132 74
2. Bystričany 25 20 1 4 316:134 66
3. Dubnica 24 20 1 3 306:126 65
4. Pružina 24 19 2 3 297:135 64
5. N. Mesto C 24 14 2 8 240:192 54
6. Slovan PB A 24 12 0 12 212:220 48
7. Lazany B 24 10 3 11 215:217 47
8. Oslany 24 9 1 14 192:240 43
9. Otrhánky 24 8 2 14 195:237 40
10. Lazany C 24 5 5 14 187:245 39
11. TTC PB D 24 6 2 16 177:255 38
12. Slovan PB B 24 7 0 17 147:285 38
13. Myjava 24 4 0 20 155:277 32
14. Partizánske B 24 1 0 23 86:346 25
5. Rekont liga
22. kolo: TTC PB G - D. Mariková 11:7, N. Dubnica C - Dulov 12:6, Slovan PB D - Ladce 6:12, Pružina C - D. Kočkovce 12:6, Záriečie - Udiča B 12:6, TTC PB H - PS PB 1:17. (mk)
1. Ladce 22 21 0 1 323:73 64
2. Pružina C 22 19 1 2 283:103 61
3. D. Mariková 22 16 0 6 263:133 54
4. PS PB 22 13 2 7 232:164 50
5. Udiča B 22 12 1 9 218:178 47
6. Slovan PB D 22 11 1 10 197:189 45
7. N. Dubnica C 22 9 1 12 178:218 41
8. Záriečie 22 8 3 11 177:219 41
9. D. Kočkovce 22 6 3 13 169:227 37
10. TTC PB G 22 5 3 14 131:265 35
11. Dulov 22 4 1 17 122:274 31
12. TTC PB H 22 0 0 22 73:323 22