stolný tenis II. liga
12. kolo: N. Dubnica - Partizánske 15:3, Trenčín - TTC PB B 7:11, T. Teplá B - TTC PB C 7:11, Drietoma - N. Mesto B 7:11, N. Mesto A - S. Turá 14:4, V. Uherce - Bošany 12:6, Lazany - Klátová 9:9, Trenčín - TTC PB C 8:10, T. Teplá B - TTC PB B 7:11, N. Mesto A - N. Mesto B 13:5, Drietoma - S. Turá 9:9, Lazany - Bošany 12:6, V. Uherce - Klátová 15:3.
1. N. Mesto A 23 23 0 0 323:91 69
2. V. Uherce 23 20 0 3 282:132 63
3. Lazany 23 15 3 5 241:173 56
3. Drietoma 23 15 2 6 254:160 55
5. Bošany 22 15 0 7 226:170 52
6. TTC PB B 22 14 2 6 202:194 52
7. N. Mesto B 22 13 0 9 201:195 48
8. S. Turá 22 7 5 10 197:199 41 9. Trenčín 22 5 3 14 160:234 35
10. N. Dubnica 22 4 4 14 147:249 34
11. Partizánske 22 4 2 16 154:242 32
12. Klátová 22 2 6 14 151:245 31
13. TTC PB C 22 4 0 17 148:248 30
14. T. Teplá B 22 2 0 20 123:273 26
III. liga
12. kolo: Dubnica - Otrhánky 17:1, Partizánske B - Handlová 5:13, Oslany - Bystričany 4:14, Slovan PB B - Lazany B 3:15, Slovan PB A - Lazany C 10:8, TTC PB D - N. Mesto C 6:12, Pružina - Myjava 16:2, Oslany - Handlová 7:11, Partizánske B - Bystričany 2:16, Slovan PB A - Lazany B 6:12, Slovan PB B - Lazany C 12:6, Pružina - N. Mesto C 12:6, TTC PB D - Myjava 12:6.
1. Handlová 23 22 1 0 295:119 68
2. Bystričany 23 19 1 3 295:119 62
3. Dubnica 22 19 1 2 286:110 61
4. Pružina 23 18 2 3 287:127 61
5. N. Mesto C 22 13 2 7 223:173 50
6. Slovan PB A 22 10 0 12 184:212 42
7. Lazany B 22 8 3 11 188:208 41
8. Oslany 22 8 1 13 170:226 39
9. Otrhánky 22 8 2 12 186:210 38
10. TTC PB D 23 6 2 15 169:245 37
11. Lazany C 22 4 5 13 169:227 35
12. Slovan PB B 22 6 0 16 130:266 34
13. Myjava 22 4 0 18 145:251 30
14. Partizánske B 22 1 0 21 81:315 23
4. Sates liga
Skupina o 1. – 6. miesto 18. kolo: N. Dubnica B - TTC PB E 11:7, Udiča - Domaniža 12:6, Dubnica B - Pružina B 13:5.
19. kolo: TTC PB E - Dubnica B 7:11, Pružina B - Udiča 5:13, Domaniža - N. Dubnica B 2:16.
1. Dubnica B 19 16 1 2 232:110 52
2. Udiča 19 13 2 4 200:142 47
3. N. Dubnica B 19 10 1 8 189:153 40
4. Pružina B 19 10 1 8 187:155 40
5. TTC PB E 19 8 4 7 184:158 39
6. Domaniža 19 5 3 11 133:209 32
Skupina o 7. – 10. miesto 12. kolo: Slovan PB C - TTC PB F 9:9, Zliechov - L. Rovne 10:8.
1. L. Rovne 12 8 1 3 119:97 29
2. Zliechov 12 5 1 6 104:112 23
3. Slovan PB C 12 3 4 5 107:109 22
4. TTC PB F 12 4 2 6 102:114 22
5. Rekont liga
20. kolo: TTC PB G - N. Dubnica C 3:15, Slovan PB D - D. Mariková 6:12, Pružina C - Dulov 16:2, Záriečie - Ladce 3:15, TTC PB H - D. Kočkovce 1:17, PS PB - Udiča B 11:7.
21. kolo: PS PB - TTC PB G 9:9, Udiča B - TTC PB H 15:3, D. Kočkovce - Záriečie 15:3, Ladce - Pružina C 8:10, Dulov - Slovan PB D 5:13, D. Mariková - N. Dubnica C 14:4. (mk)
1. Ladce 21 20 0 1 311:67 61
2. Pružina C 21 18 1 2 271:97 58
3. D. Mariková 21 16 0 5 256:122 53
4. PS PB 21 12 2 7 215:163 47
5. Udiča B 21 12 1 8 212:166 46
6. Slovan PB D 21 11 1 9 191:177 44
7. N. Dubnica C 21 8 1 12 166:212 38
8. Záriečie 21 7 3 11 165:213 38
9. D. Kočkovce 21 6 3 12 163:215 36
10. TTC PB G 21 4 3 14 120:258 32
11. Dulov 21 4 1 16 116:262 30
12. TTC PB H 21 0 0 21 72:306 21