stolný tenis 2. liga
11. kolo: Trenčín - T. Teplá B 12:6, Klátová - Partizánske 6:12, Bošany - N. Dubnica 14:4, S. Turá - Lazany 9:9, N. Mesto B - V. Uherce 2:16, TTC PB C - N. Mesto A 4:14, TTC PB D - Drietoma 4:14, Bošany - Partizánske 13:5, Klátová - N. Dubnica 9:9, N. Mesto B - Lazany 11:7, S. Turá - V. Uherce 6:12, TTC PB B - N. Mesto A 4:14, TTC PB C - Drietoma 4:14.
1. N. Mesto A 21 21 0 0 296:82 63
2. V. Uherce 21 18 0 3 255:123 57
3. Drietoma 21 15 1 5 238:140 52
4. Lazany 21 14 2 5 220:158 51
5. Bošany 20 15 0 5 214:146 50
6. TTC PB B 20 12 2 5 180:180 46
7. N. Mesto B 20 12 0 8 185:175 44
8. S. Turá 20 7 4 9 184:176 38
9. Trenčín 20 5 3 12 145:215 33
10. Partizánske 21 4 2 15 151:227 31
11. N. Dubnica 21 3 4 14 132:246 31
12. Klátová 20 2 4 14 138:222 28
13. TTC PB C 120 2 0 18 127:233 24
14. T. Teplá B 20 2 0 18 109:251 24
3. liga
11. kolo: Myjava - N. Mesto C 4:14, Lazany C - Pružina 5:13, Lazany B - TTC PB D 9:9, Bystričany - Slovan PB A 15:3, Handlová - Slovan PB B 15:3, Dubnica - Oslany 13:5, Otrhánky - Partizánske B v riešení, Lazany B - Pružina 8:10, Lazany C - TTC PB D 9:9, Handlová - Slovan PB A 15:3, Bystričany - Slovan PB B 17:1, Otrhánky - Oslany 6:12, Dubnica - Partizánske B 17:1.
1. Handlová 21 20 1 0 271:107 62
2. Dubnica 21 18 1 2 269:109 58
3. Bystričany 21 17 1 3 265:113 56
4. Pružina 21 16 2 3 259:119 55
5. N. Mesto C 20 12 2 6 205:155 46
6. Slovan PB A 20 9 0 11 168:192 38
7. Oslany 20 8 1 11 159:201 37
8. Lazany B 20 6 3 11 161:199 35
9. Otrhánky 20 7 2 11 167:193 34
10. Lazany C 20 4 5 11 155:205 33
11. TTC PB D 21 5 2 14 151:227 33
12. Slovan PB B 20 5 0 15 115:245 30
13. Myjava 20 4 0 16 137:223 28
14. Partizánske B 19 1 0 18 74:268 21
4. Sates liga
Skupina o 1. – 6. miesto
15. kolo: TTC PB E - Domaniža 15:3, N. Dubnica B - Pružina B 11:7, Udiča - Dubnica B 14:4.
1. Dubnica B 15 14 0 1 191:79 43
2. Udiča 15 10 1 4 155:115 36
3. TTC PB E 15 8 4 3 155:115 35
4. Pružina B 15 8 1 6 152:118 32
5. N. Dubnica B 15 7 0 8 143:127 29
6. Domaniža 15 5 2 8 113:157 27
Skupina o 7. – 10. miesto
9. kolo: TTC PB F - Slovan PB C 9:9, L. Rovne - Zliechov 8:10.
1. L. Rovne 9 6 1 2 89:73 22
2. Slovan PB C 9 3 3 3 87:75 18
3. Zliechov 9 3 1 5 75:87 16
4. TTC PB F 9 3 1 5 73:89 16
5. Rekont liga
17. kolo: D. Kočkovce - TTC PB G 9:9, Ladce - Udiča B 11:7, Dulov - PS PB 4:14, D. Mariková - TTC PB H 17:1, N. Dubnica C - Záriečie 13:5, Slovan PB D - Pružina C 2:16. (mk)
1. Ladce 17 17 0 0 258:48 51
2. Pružina C 17 14 1 2 218:78 46
3. D. Mariková 17 13 0 4 207:99 43
4. PS PB 17 10 1 6 178:128 38
5. Slovan PB D 17 10 1 6 159:137 38
6. Udiča B 17 9 1 7 158:148 36
7. Záriečie 17 6 3 8 146:160 32
8. N. Dubnica C 17 6 1 10 133:173 30
9. D. Kočkovce 17 4 3 10 123:183 28
10. TTC PB G 17 3 2 12 95:211 25
11. Dulov 17 3 1 13 91:215 24
12. TTC PB H 17 0 0 17 60:246 17