stolný tenis 2. liga
10. kolo: Klátová - Bošany 5:13, Trenčín - N. Mesto A 5:13, T. Teplá B - Drietoma 5:13, V. Uherce - TTC PB B 13:5, Lazany - TTC PB C 10:8, N. Dubnica - N. Mesto B 6:12, Partizánske - S. Turá 9:9, T. Teplá B - N. Mesto A 4:14, Trenčín - Drietoma 5:13, Lazany - TTC PB B 9:9, V. Uherce - TTC PB C 16:2, Partizánske - N. Mesto B 7:11, N. Dubnica - S. Turá 6:12.
1. N. Mesto A 19 19 0 0 268:74 57
2. V. Uherce 19 16 0 3 227:115 51
3. Lazany 19 13 2 4 201:139 48
4. Drietoma 19 13 1 5 210:132 46
5. Bošany 18 13 0 5 187:137 44
6. TTC PB B 18 12 2 4 172:152 44
7. N. Mesto B 18 11 0 7 172:152 40
8. S. Turá 18 7 3 8 169:155 35
9. Trenčín 19 4 3 12 133:207 30
10. N. Dubnica 19 3 3 13 119:223 28
11. Partizánske 19 3 2 14 134:208 27
12. Klátová 18 2 4 12 124:200 25
13. T. Teplá B 19 2 0 17 103:239 23
14. TTC PB C 18 2 0 16 119:205 21
3. liga
10. kolo: Partizánske B - Oslany 2:16, Slovan PB B - Otrhánky 8:10, Slovan PB A - Dubnica 4:14, TTC PB D - Handlová 5:13, Pružina - Bystričany 7:11, Myjava - Lazany B 11:7, N. Mesto C - Lazany C 10:8, Slovan PB A - Otrhánky 12:6, Slovan PB B - Dubnica 3:15, Pružina - Handlová 8:10, TTC PB D - Bystričany 8:10, N. Mesto C - Lazany B 12:6, Myjava - Lazany C 7:11.
1. Handlová 19 18 1 0 241:101 56
2. Dubnica 19 16 1 2 239:103 52
3. Bystričany 19 15 1 3 233:109 50
4. Pružina 19 14 2 3 236:106 49
5. N. Mesto C 18 10 2 6 173:151 40
6. Slovan PB A 18 9 0 9 162:162 36
7. Otrhánky 17 7 2 8 161:145 33
8. Oslany 18 7 1 10 142:182 33
9. Lazany B 18 6 2 10 144:180 32
10. Lazany C 18 4 4 10 141:183 30
11. TTC PB D 19 5 0 14 133:209 29
12. Slovan PB B 18 5 0 13 111:213 28
13. Myjava 18 3 0 15 115:209 24
14. Partizánske B 18 1 0 17 73:251 20
4. Sates liga
Skupina o 1. – 6. miesto
13. kolo: TTC PB E – N. Dubnica B 10:8, Domaniža – Udiča 8:10, Pružina B – Dubnica B 8:10.
1. Dubnica B 13 13 0 0 174:60 39
2. TTC PB E 13 7 4 2 135:99 31
3. Pružina B 13 8 1 4 139:95 30
4. Udiča 13 8 1 4 129:105 30
5. N. Dubnica B 13 6 0 7 124:110 25
6. Domaniža 13 4 2 7 100:134 23
Skupina o 7. – 10. miesto
7. kolo: Zliechov – Slovan PB C 7:11, TTC PB F – L. Rovne 8:10.
1. L. Rovne 7 6 0 1 72:54 19
2. Slovan PB C 7 3 1 3 69:57 14
3. Zliechov 7 2 1 4 57:69 12
4. TTC PB F 7 2 0 5 54:72 11
5. Rekont liga
15. kolo: Ladce – TTC PB G 16:2, Dulov – D. Kočkovce 7:11, D. Mariková – Udiča B 12:6, N. Dubnica C – PS PB 4:14, Slovan PB D – TTC PB H 15:3, Pružina C – Záriečie 15:3. (mk)
1. Ladce 15 15 0 0 230:40 45
2. Pružina C 15 12 1 2 185:75 40
3. D. Mariková 15 12 0 3 182:88 39
4. Slovan PB D 15 9 1 5 146:114 34
5. PS PB 15 8 1 6 154:116 32
6. Udiča B 15 8 1 6 137:133 32
7. Záriečie 15 6 3 6 134:136 30
8. D. Kočkovce 15 4 2 9 113:157 25
9. N. Dubnica C 15 4 1 10 106:164 24
10. TTC PB G 15 3 1 11 85:185 22
11. Dulov 15 3 1 11 83:187 22
12. TTC PB H 15 0 0 15 55:215 15