I. trieda muži
1. P. Teplá 26 17 5 4 63:26 56
2. H. Poruba 26 15 8 3 67:30 53
3. Borčice 26 16 3 7 67:41 48
4. Ilava 26 12 4 10 61:51 40
5. Ladce 26 12 4 10 38:40 40
6. Plevník 26 11 5 10 61:50 38
7. Papradno 26 10 8 8 42:40 38
8. Beluša 26 10 5 11 50:50 35
9. Prejta 26 10 5 11 41:44 35
10. Podmanín 26 9 7 10 42:48 34
11. Sverepec 26 9 4 13 38:53 31
12. Pružina 26 7 5 14 27:59 26
13. Trstie 26 6 3 17 39:55 21
14. Bolešov 26 3 4 19 18:67 13
jeseň
1. Borčice 13 9 2 2 36:15 29
2. P. Teplá 13 9 2 2 29:15 29
3. H. Poruba 13 8 4 1 30:11 28
4. Ilava 13 7 3 3 32:16 24
5. Ladce 13 6 3 4 20:19 21
6. Podmanín 13 5 4 4 20:16 19
7. Prejta 13 5 4 4 21:17 19
8. Plevník 13 5 3 5 24:18 18
9. Papradno 13 5 3 5 21:21 18
10. Beluša 13 4 2 7 20:27 14
11. Trstie 13 3 2 8 15:29 11
12. Pružina 13 2 5 6 9:26 11
13. Sverepec 13 2 2 9 13:29 8
14. Bolešov 13 1 1 11 8:39 4
jar
1. P. Teplá 13 8 3 2 34:11 27
2. H. Poruba 13 7 4 2 37:19 25
3. Sverepec 13 7 2 4 25:24 23
4. Borčice 13 7 1 5 31:26 22
5. Beluša 13 6 3 4 30:23 21
6. Plevník 13 6 2 5 37:32 20
7. Papradno 13 5 5 3 21:19 20
8. Ladce 13 6 1 6 18:21 19
9. Ilava 13 5 1 7 29:35 16
10. Prejta 13 5 1 7 20:27 16
11. Podmanín 13 4 3 6 22:32 15
12. Pružina 13 5 0 8 18:33 15
13. Trstie 13 3 1 9 24:26 10
14. Bolešov 13 2 3 8 10:28 9
doma
1. P. Teplá 13 13 0 0 42:5 39
2. H. Poruba 13 10 3 0 44:10 33
3. Borčice 13 10 2 1 47:19 32
4. Plevník 13 10 1 2 37:11 31
5. Ilava 13 9 1 3 36:14 28
6. Papradno 13 8 4 1 27:15 28
7. Podmanín 13 7 6 0 32:18 27
8. Beluša 13 8 2 3 35:23 26
9. Ladce 13 8 2 3 23:14 26
10. Prejta 13 7 2 4 23:19 23
11. Sverepec 13 6 3 4 24:22 21
12. Pružina 13 6 3 4 15:18 21
13. Trstie 13 5 3 5 27:21 18
14. Bolešov 13 3 3 7 10:23 12
vonku
1. H. Poruba 13 5 5 3 23:20 20
2. Borčice 13 6 1 6 20:22 19
3. Pov. Teplá 13 4 5 4 21:21 17
4. Ladce 13 4 2 7 15:26 14
5. Prejta 13 3 3 7 18:25 12
6. Ilava 13 3 3 7 25:37 12
7. Papradno 13 2 4 7 15:25 10
8. Sverepec 13 3 1 9 14:31 10
9. Beluša 13 2 3 8 15:27 9
10. Plevník 13 1 4 8 24:39 7
11. Podmanín 13 2 1 10 10:30 7
12. Pružina 13 1 2 10 12:41 5
13. Trstie 13 1 0 12 12:34 3
14. Bolešov 13 0 1 12 8:44 1
slušnosť
1. Bolešov 26 270
2. Plevník 26 300
3. Pružina 26 330
4. H. Poruba 26 360
5. Sverepec 26 380
6. Ladce 26 410
7. Podmanín 26 420
8. Beluša 26 430
9. Trstie 26 430
10. Ilava 26 440
11. Papradno 26 470
12. Pov. Teplá 26 480
13. Prejta 26 500
14. Borčice vylúčené
II. trieda muži
1. P. Bystrica 26 21 3 2 75:29 66
2. Udiča 26 16 5 5 61:33 53
3. Mikušovce 26 14 2 10 54:37 44
4. Brvnište 26 12 2 12 48:38 38
5. Horovce 26 11 3 12 43:46 36
6. D. Kočkovce 26 10 5 11 42:43 35
7. Lysá 26 9 8 9 41:46 35
8. Kolačín 26 10 4 12 45:56 34
9. Podvažie 26 10 3 13 30:46 33
10. Streženice 26 8 8 10 41:34 32
11. Dulov 26 8 7 11 38:49 31
12. D. Breznica 26 10 1 15 43:64 31
13. Pruské 26 9 3 14 52:62 30
14. Praznov 26 6 2 18 41:71 20
jeseň
1. P. Bystrica 13 11 2 0 39:14 35
2. Udiča 13 8 2 3 32:21 26
3. Brvnište 13 8 1 4 29:16 25
4. Mikušovce 13 8 1 4 28:18 25
5. Kolačín 13 6 2 5 21:22 20
6. Podvažie 13 6 2 5 17:20 20
7. Horovce 13 6 1 6 22:21 19
8. Dulov 13 5 2 6 20:25 17
9. Lysá 13 4 4 5 20:22 16
10. D. Kočkovce 13 4 3 6 19:24 15
11. Pruské 13 4 1 8 24:31 13
12. Streženice 13 3 3 7 15:21 12
13. D. Breznica 13 4 0 9 21:38 12
14. Praznov 13 2 0 11 20:34 6
jar
1. Pov. Bystrica 13 10 1 2 36:15 31
2. Udiča 13 8 3 2 29:12 27
3. Streženice 13 5 5 3 26:13 20
4. D. Kočkovce 13 6 2 5 23:19 20
5. Mikušovce 13 6 1 6 26:19 19
6. Lysá 13 5 4 4 21:24 19
7. D. Breznica 13 6 1 6 22:26 19
8. Pruské 13 5 2 6 28:31 17
9. Horovce 13 5 2 6 21:25 17
10. Dulov 13 3 5 5 18:24 14
11. Kolačín 13 4 2 7 24:34 14
12. Praznov 13 4 2 7 21:37 14
13. Brvnište 13 4 1 8 19:22 13
14. Podvažie 13 4 1 8 13:26 13
doma
1. P. Bystrica 13 12 0 1 38:8 36
2. Mikušovce 13 11 0 2 41:19 33
3. Udiča 13 9 4 0 34:8 31
4. Horovce 13 10 1 2 29:11 33
5. D. Kočkovce 13 9 3 1 30:11 30
6. D. Breznica 13 9 1 3 34:24 28
7. Brvnište 13 9 0 4 32:13 27
8. Dulov 13 8 3 2 27:16 27
9. Podvažie 13 8 1 4 21:19 25
10. Streženice 13 7 3 3 26:11 24
11. Kolačín 13 7 2 4 27:23 23
12. Pruské 13 7 1 6 32:20 22
13. Lysá 13 3 7 3 17:17 16
14. Praznov 13 4 2 7 29:37 14
vonku
1. P. Bystrica 13 9 3 1 37:21 30
2. Udiča 13 7 1 5 27:25 22
3. Lysá 13 6 1 6 24:29 19
4. Mikušovce 13 3 2 8 13:18 11
5. Brvnište 13 3 2 8 16:25 11
6. Kolačín 13 3 2 8 18:33 11
7. Streženice 13 1 5 7 15:23 8
8. Podvažie 13 2 2 9 9:27 8
9. Pruské 13 2 2 9 20:42 8
10. Praznov 13 2 0 11 12:34 6
11. D. Kočkovce 13 1 2 10 12:32 5
12. Horovce 13 1 2 10 14:35 5
13. Dulov 13 0 4 9 11:33 4
14. D. Breznica 13 1 0 12 9:40 3 slušnosť
1. Brvnište 26 250
2. Udiča 26 260
3. Pov. Bystrica 26 270
4. Horovce 26 280
5. Lysá 26 340
6. Mikušovce 26 340
7. D. Breznica 25 360
8. D. Kočkovce 26 360
9. Dulov 26 400
10. Podvažie 26 410
11. Praznov 26 410
12. Kolačín 25 430
13. Streženice 26 520
14. Pruské 26 520
III. trieda muži A
1. Lúky 20 15 1 4 58:25 46
2. Zubák 20 13 2 5 61:27 41
3. Ilava B 20 13 2 5 64:32 41
4. Č. Kameň 20 12 0 8 51:40 36
5. Tuchyňa 20 11 1 8 56:28 34
6. Lednica 20 9 5 6 52:31 32
7. Kameničany 20 10 2 8 54:50 32
8. Tunežice 20 7 1 12 36:54 22
9. H. Breznica 20 7 0 13 29:70 21
10. Kvašov 20 5 1 14 49:67 16
11. Púchov 20 0 1 19 15:101 1
jeseň
1. Č. Kameň 10 8 0 2 30:16 24
2. Zubák 10 7 1 2 33:13 22
3. Lednica 10 5 4 1 34:10 19
4. Ilava B 10 5 2 3 24:20 17
5. Lúky 10 5 1 4 22:20 16
6. Tunežice 10 5 1 4 23:21 16
7. Kameničany 10 5 1 4 29:27 16
8. H. Breznica 10 4 0 6 16:28 12
9. Tuchyňa 10 3 1 6 24:17 10
10. Kvašov 10 2 1 7 24:39 7
11. Púchov 10 0 0 10 6:54 0
jar
1. Lúky 10 10 0 0 36:5 30
2. Ilava B 10 8 0 2 40:12 24
3. Tuchyňa 10 8 0 2 32:12 24
4. Zubák 10 6 1 3 28:14 19
5. Kameničany 10 5 1 4 25:23 16
6. Lednica 10 5 1 4 19:18 16
7. Kvašov 10 3 0 7 25:28 9
8. Č. Kameň 10 3 0 7 18:25 9
9. H. Breznica 10 3 0 7 13:42 9
10. Tunežice 10 2 0 8 14:33 6
11. Púchov 10 0 1 9 9:47 1
doma
1. Zubák 10 8 1 1 40:10 25
2. Kameničany 10 8 0 2 36:23 24
3. Ilava B 10 7 1 2 42:13 22
4. Lednica 10 7 1 2 38:11 22
5. Tuchyňa 10 7 1 2 34:10 22
6. Lúky 10 7 1 2 28:13 22
7. Č. Kameň 10 7 0 3 26:15 21
8. H. Breznica 10 6 0 4 21:25 18
9. Tunežice 10 5 1 4 15:16 16
10. Kvašov 10 3 1 6 30:28 10
11. Púchov 10 0 1 9 7:43 1
vonku
1. Lúky 10 8 0 2 30:12 24
2. Ilava B 10 6 1 3 22:19 19
3. Zubák 10 5 1 4 21:17 16
4. Lednica 10 3 4 3 15:17 13
5. Tuchyňa 10 4 0 6 22:19 12
6. Č. Kameň 10 4 0 6 22:26 12
7. Kameničany 10 2 2 6 18:27 8
8. Tumežice 10 2 0 8 22:38 6
9. Kvašov 10 2 0 8 19:39 6
10. H. Breznica 10 1 0 9 8:45 3
11. Púchov 10 0 0 10 8:58 0
slušnosť
1. Kvašov 20 50
2. Kameničany 20 90
3. Púchov 20 120
4. Zubák 20 130
5. Ilava B 20 140
6. Lúky 20 160
7. Tuchyňa 20 180
8. Č. Kameň 20 190
9. Lednica 20 210
10. Tunežice vylúčené
11. H. Breznica vylúčená
III. trieda muži B
1. D. Mariková 20 14 4 2 81:38 46
2. Orlové B 20 13 3 4 76:43 42
3. Jasenica 20 11 3 6 56:36 36
4. Visolaje 20 10 4 6 49:42 34
5. Vrchteplá 20 9 6 5 50:37 33
6. Šebešťanová 20 9 1 10 63:78 28
7. Nimnica 20 8 3 9 50:45 27
8. Stupné 20 9 0 11 49:52 27
9. Nosice 20 5 1 14 33:74 16
10. D. Lieskov 20 4 3 13 28:51 15
11. Bodiná 20 3 2 15 33:72 11
jeseň
1. Šebešťanová 10 8 0 2 45:23 24
2. D. Mariková 10 6 2 2 32:17 20
3. Stupné 10 6 0 4 34:24 18
4. Visolaje 10 5 2 3 26:24 17
5. Jasenica 10 5 1 4 25:19 16
6. Vrchteplá 10 5 1 4 14:21 16
7. Orlové B 10 4 3 3 36:31 15
8. Nimnica 10 3 2 5 25:30 11
9. D. Lieskov 10 3 1 6 18:26 10
10. Nosice 10 2 0 8 18:33 6
11. Bodiná 10 2 0 8 18:43 6
jar
1. Orlové B 10 9 0 1 40:12 27
2. D. Mariková 10 8 2 0 49:21 26
3. Jasenica 10 6 2 2 31:17 20
4. Vrchteplá 10 4 5 1 36:16 17
5. Visolaje 10 5 2 3 23:18 17
6. Nimnica 10 5 1 4 25:15 16
7. Nosice 10 3 1 6 15:41 10
8. Stupné 10 3 0 7 15:28 9
9. Bodiná 10 1 2 7 15:29 5
10. D. Lieskov 10 1 2 7 10:25 5
11. Šebešťanová 10 1 1 8 18:55 4
doma
1. D. Mariková 10 10 0 0 47:12 30
2. Vrchteplá 10 9 1 0 41:10 28
3. Orlové B 10 9 1 0 41:12 28
4. Visolaje 10 6 3 1 33:15 21
5. Stupné 10 7 0 3 30:20 21
6. Jasenica 10 6 2 2 31:20 20
7. Šebešťanová 10 4 1 5 39:33 13
8. Niminica 10 3 3 4 29:25 12
9. D. Lieskov 10 3 3 4 17:17 12
10. Nosice 10 4 0 6 19:29 12
11. Bodiná 10 3 1 6 22:26 10
vonku
1. Jasenica 10 5 1 4 25:16 16
2. D. Mariková 10 4 4 2 34:26 16
3. Nimnica 10 5 0 5 21:20 15
4. Šebešťanová 10 5 0 5 24:45 15
5. Orlové B 10 4 2 4 35:31 14
6. Visolaje 10 4 1 5 16:27 13
7. Stupné 10 2 0 8 19:32 6
8. Vrchteplá 10 0 5 5 9:27 5
9. Nosice 10 1 1 8 14:45 4
10. D. Lieskov 10 1 0 9 11:34 3
11. Bodiná 10 0 1 10 11:46 1
slušnosť
1. Bodiná 20 10
2. Vrchteplá 20 50
3. Nosice 20 50
4. Nimnica 20 80
5. Šebešťanová 20 100
6. D. Mariková 20 110
7. Orlové B 20 150
8. Stupné 20 160
9. Visolaje 20 160
10. D. Lieskov 20 240
11. Jasenica vylúčená
dorast I. trieda
1. Dohňany 26 20 5 1 122:17 65
2. Košeca 26 21 2 3 90:36 65
3. N. Dubnica 26 15 4 7 76:35 49
4. Visolaje 26 14 4 8 63:58 46
5. Pružina 26 13 4 9 50:44 43
6. Udiča 26 11 8 7 59:56 41
7. Prejta 26 12 2 12 57:54 38
8. Pruské 26 11 4 11 75:71 37
9. Beluša 26 9 3 14 63:67 30
10. Podmanín 26 9 1 16 62:77 28
11. Plevník 26 8 4 14 54:78 28
12. Č. Kameň 26 6 3 17 46:92 21
13. Horovce 26 7 0 19 30:103 21
14. Bolešov 26 3 2 21 33:92 11
jeseň
1. Košeca 13 10 1 2 48:11 31
2. Visolaje 13 9 3 1 38:23 30
3. Dohňany 13 8 4 1 43:12 28
4. N. Dubnica 13 8 1 4 44:21 25
5. Udiča 13 7 4 2 37:18 25
6. Pružina 13 7 3 3 29:15 24
7. Beluša 13 5 1 7 30:29 16
8. Č. Kameň 13 5 1 7 30:44 16
9. Horovce 13 5 0 8 18:43 15
10. Prejta 13 4 2 7 18:30 14
11. Plevník 13 4 1 8 25:46 13
12. Pruské 13 3 3 7 31:42 12
13. Podmanín 13 2 1 10 22:44 7
14. Bolešov 13 1 1 11 17:52 4
jar
1. Dohňany 13 12 1 0 79:5 37
2. Košeca 13 11 1 1 42:25 34
3. Pruské 13 8 1 4 44:30 25
4. N. Dubnica 13 7 3 3 32:14 24
5. Prejta 13 8 0 5 39:24 24
6. Podmanín 13 7 0 6 40:33 21
7. Pružina 13 6 1 6 21:29 19
8. Visolaje 13 5 1 7 25:35 16
9. Udiča 13 4 4 5 22:38 16
10. Plevník 13 4 3 6 30:32 15
11. Beluša 13 4 2 7 33:38 14
12. Bolešov 13 2 1 10 16:40 7
13. Horovce 13 2 0 11 12:60 6
14. Č. Kameň 13 1 2 10 16:48 5
doma
1. Košeca 13 13 0 0 51:7 39
2. Dohňany 13 12 1 0 80:5 37
3. Udiča 13 9 3 1 38:12 30
4. Pruské 13 9 1 3 47:27 28
5. Visolaje 13 9 1 3 40:25 28
6. N. Dubnica 13 8 3 2 41:16 27
7. Plevník 13 8 3 2 38:20 27
8. Prejta 13 8 2 3 36:22 26
9. Podmanín 13 7 1 5 41:33 22
10. Beluša 13 7 0 6 42:31 21
11. Pružina 13 6 3 4 22:18 21
12. Č. Kameň 13 5 3 5 27:27 18
13. Horovce 13 4 0 9 18:57 12
14. Bolešov 13 3 2 8 23:37 11 vonku
1. Dohňany 13 8 4 1 42:12 28
2. Košeca 13 8 2 3 39:29 26
3. N. Dubnica 13 7 1 5 35:19 22
4. Pružina 13 7 1 5 28:26 22
5. Visolaje 13 5 3 5 23:33 18
6. Prejta 13 4 0 9 21:32 12
7. Udiča 13 2 5 6 21:44 11
8. Beluša 13 2 3 8 21:36 9
9. Pruské 13 2 3 8 28:45 9
10. Horovce 13 3 0 10 12:46 9
11. Podmanín 13 2 0 11 21:44 6
12. Č. Kameň 13 1 0 12 19:65 3
13. Plevník 13 0 1 12 17:58 1
14. Bolešov 13 0 0 13 10:55 0
slušnosť
1. N. Dubnica 26 90
2. Dohňany 26 110
3. Udiča 26 170
4. Prejta 26 200
5. Pružina 26 210
6. Podmanín 26 220
7. Košeca 26 220
8. Horovce 26 230
9. Visolaje 26 240
10. Bolešov 26 280
11. Č. Kameň 26 310
12. Pruské 26 380
13. Beluša 26 390
14. Plevník 26 440
II. trieda dorast
1. Dubnica C 24 22 1 1 134:21 67
2. Lysá 24 16 3 5 82:40 51
3. D. Kočkovce 24 16 3 5 88:56 51
4. Domaniža 24 15 4 5 100:35 49
5. H. Poruba 24 12 2 10 101:65 38
6. Brvnište 24 11 5 8 75:42 38
7. Papradno 24 12 2 10 73:48 38
8. Prečín 24 10 5 9 58:44 35
9. Orlové 24 9 6 9 52:52 33
10. M. Lednice 24 8 2 14 46:73 26
11. Šebešťanová 24 4 0 20 33:155 12
12. Zubák 24 2 1 21 25:124 7
13. Trstie 24 1 2 21 29:141 5
jeseň
1. Dubnica C 12 11 1 0 77:12 34
2. Lysá 12 8 1 3 45:21 25
3. Domaniža 12 8 1 3 40:21 25
4. Brvnište 12 7 3 2 45:15 24
5. Papradno 12 6 2 4 41:20 20
6. H. Poruba 12 6 2 4 47:36 20
7. D. Kočkovce 12 6 2 4 38:34 20
8. Orlové 12 5 3 4 32:24 18
9. M. Lednice 12 4 1 7 23:36 13
10. Prečín 12 3 3 6 21:26 12
11. Šebešťanová 12 3 0 9 23:78 9
12. Trstie 12 1 1 10 17:64 4
13. Zubák 12 0 0 12 8:70 0
jar
1. Dubnica C 12 11 0 1 56:10 33
2. D. Kočkovce 12 10 1 1 51:22 31
3. Lysá 12 8 2 2 37:20 26
4. Domaniža 12 7 3 2 60:14 24
5. Prečín 12 7 2 3 37:18 23
6. H. Poruba 12 6 0 6 54:29 18
7. Papradno 12 6 0 6 32:28 18
8. Orlové 12 4 3 5 20:28 15
9. Brvnište 12 4 2 6 30:27 14
10. M. Lednice 12 4 1 7 24:36 13
11. Zubák 12 2 1 9 17:54 7
12. Šebešťanová 12 1 0 11 10:77 3
13. Trstie 12 0 1 11 12:77 1
doma
1. Dubnica C 12 12 0 0 75:8 36
2. D. Kočkovce 12 10 2 0 50:20 32
3. Lysá 12 9 2 1 38:14 29
4. Domaniža 12 8 2 2 59:19 26
5. H. Poruba 12 8 0 4 60:27 24
6. Brvnište 12 6 2 4 49:21 20
7. Papradno 12 6 1 5 46:25 19
8. Prečín 12 5 4 3 35:19 19
9. Orlové 12 5 3 4 28:22 18
10. M. Lednice 12 5 0 7 31:27 15
11. Šebešťanová 12 3 0 9 23:58 9
12. Zubák 12 1 1 10 13:60 4
13. Trstie 12 0 1 11 16:54 1
vonku
1. Dubnica C 12 10 1 1 58:14 31
2. Domaniža 12 7 2 3 41:16 23
3. Lysá 12 7 1 4 44:27 22
4. Papradno 12 6 1 5 27:23 19
5. D. Kočkovce 12 6 1 5 39:36 19
6. Brvnište 12 5 3 4 26:21 18
7. Prečín 12 5 1 6 23:25 16
8. Orlové 12 4 3 5 24:30 15
9. H. Poruba 12 4 2 6 41:38 14
10. M. Lednice 12 3 2 7 16:45 11
11. Trstie 12 1 1 10 13:87 4
12. Zubák 12 1 0 11 12:64 3
13. Šebešťanová 12 1 0 11 10:97 3
slušnosť
1. H. Poruba 24 10
2. Zubák 24 70
3. Šebešťanová 24 80
4. Prečín 24 120
5. M. Lednice 24 120
6. Lysá 24 130
7. Trstie 24 130
8. Papradno 24 140
9. Domaniža 24 150
10. Brvnište 24 160
11. D. Kočkovce 24 170
12. Orlové 24 230
13. Dubnica C 24 290
I. trieda st. žiaci
1. Dohňany 24 19 5 0 135:14 62
2. Plevník 24 19 2 3 105:24 59
3. P. Teplá 24 19 2 3 80:24 56
4. Ladce 24 14 4 6 68:27 46
5. Mikušovce 24 15 0 9 92:44 45
6. Košeca 24 11 5 8 31:36 38
7. Lysá 24 10 2 12 35:33 32
8. Pružina 24 9 3 12 36:58 30
9. Beluša 24 7 2 15 52:76 23
10. Tuchyňa 24 6 3 15 40:81 21
11. Papradno 24 5 1 18 24:76 16
12. Pruské 24 5 0 19 32:153 15
13. Jasenica 24 2 3 19 20:104 9
II. trieda st. žiaci
1. Prečín 22 20 1 1 107:18 61
2. Domaniža 22 18 0 4 126:22 54
3. Kolačín 22 16 1 5 91:34 49
4. Orlové 22 15 1 6 76:26 46
5. Bolešov 22 12 2 8 69:66 38
6. D. Mariková 22 11 3 8 80:43 36
7. Streženice 22 9 2 11 63:53 29
8. Podvažie 22 7 2 13 41:74 23
9. Lúky 22 6 2 14 56:86 20
10. Dulov 22 5 2 15 27:90 17
11. M. Lednice 22 2 2 18 29:115 8
12. Sverepec 22 1 2 19 19:157 5
I. trieda ml. žiaci
1. Ilava 24 20 1 3 127:26 61
2. Dohňany 24 14 7 3 68:30 49
3. P. Bystrica 24 12 6 6 77:38 42
4. N. Dubnica 24 11 2 11 63:65 35
5. Ladce 24 6 3 15 43:101 21
6. L. Rovne 24 5 2 17 48:125 17
7. Beluša 24 5 1 18 42:83 16