7. LIGA MUŽI
1. kolo: Pružina – Podvažie 4:1 (3:0), 32. a 57. Majtán (prvý z 11 m), 11. J. Haviar, 38. Ondrúšek – 76. P. Papšo, Podmanín – Hradčan Lednica 4:0 (3:0), 17. J. Sovík, 25. P. Gardian (11 m), 30. Maroš Majtán, 70. R. Sovík, Pov. Bystrica – Dohňany 0:2 (0:1), 23. a 88. Jánoško, Šebešťanová – Kolačín 0:5 (0:1), (17. Mičúch nepremenil 11 – tku) - 11., 56. a 69. Š. Kopčan, 77. a 90. Hruboš, D. Mariková – Sverepec 1:1 (0:0), 89. P. Zemančík (11 m) – 75. Rychtárik, Kvašov – Pruské 2:2 (1:2), 42. F. kováč, 71. J. Kováč (11 m) – 20. Mikuš, 30. Bér, Visolaje – Praznov 5:2 (3:1), 11., 37. a 67. Krála, 34. vlastný Hlavoň, 81. Vavrík – 44. Kadák, 52. Ďuriš.
1. Kolačín 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
2. Podmanín 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
3. Visolaje 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
4. Pružina 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
5. Dohňany 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
6. Kvašov 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
7. Pruské 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
8. D. Mariková 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
9. Sverepec 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
10. Pov. Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11. Praznov 1 0 0 1 2:5 0
12. Podvažie 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
13. Hr. Lednica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
14. Šebešťanová 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
8. LIGA MUŽI
1. kolo: Mikušovce – Lazy 2:1 (1:1), 19. M. Eliaš, 75. Jánoš – 16. Palider, FC Púchov – Prejta 2:0 (2:0), 20. a 40. Remiš (prvý z 11 m), Vrchteplá – D. Breznica 2:1 (1:0), 15. Pajger, 60. J. Slaninka (11 m) – 77. Ilavský, Kameničany – Bodiná 1:2 neodhrané pre hromadnú bitku, Bolešov B – Trstie 2:2 (1:1), 6. Šlosár, 82. Dian (11 m) – 43. Brezničan, 73. T. Bušík, Dynamo Orlové – Č. Kameň 1:0 (0:0), 65. Mrišo.
1. FC Púchov 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2. Vrchteplá 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3. Mikušovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
4. Orlové 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5. Bolešov B 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
6. Trstie 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
7. Kameničany 0 0 0 0 0:0
8. Bodiná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. D. Breznica 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
10. Lazy 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
11. Č. Kameň 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
12. Prejta 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
6. LIGA DORAST
1. kolo: Prejta – Jasenica 1:2 (1:1), Majtán – B. Krasňan, Rogo, Udiča – Kolačín 17:0 (9:0), Beník 3, M. Trško 3, Furdzo 2, Harvánek 2, P. Cigánik, Habáň, R. Cigánik, Mituník, T. Trško (11 m), Hájek, Okrutský, D. Kočkovce – Dohňany 2:1 (1:0), Pilát, Hlúbik - Mušák, Bolešov – Lysá 5:4 (1:0), Šimák 3, Buday, Mišovec – Repka 2, Chodúr 2, Tuchyňa – Sverepec 2:0 (0:0), P. Hrehuš (11 m), Daňo, H. Poruba – Pruské 2:5 (0:4), Hofierka 2 – M. Monček, Mojto, Jurenka, Bulko, S. Bartoš, Praznov /Podmanín – Plevník 2:2 (1:1), J. Šaradín, Martin Kostelanský – Urík, Čičút.
1. Udiča 1 1 0 0 17:0 3
2. Pruské 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
3. Tuchyňa 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4. D. Kočkovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
5. Jasenica 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6. Bolešov 1 1 0 0 5:4 3
7. Praznov 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
8. Plevník 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
9. Lysá 1 0 0 1 4:5 0
10. Dohňany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
11. Prejta 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
12. Sverepec 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
13. H. Poruba 1 0 0 1 2:5 0
14. Kolačín 1 0 0 1 0:17 0
4. LIGA ŽIACI
1. kolo: Ladce – Jasenica 2:0 (2:0), Adamec, Bratina, Papradno – Pružina 4:3 (1:2), T. Lališ 2, Drábiková, Zboranová - V. Gálik 3, Domaniža – Lysá 7:0 (7:0), nedohrané, počet hráčov hostí klesol pod sedem, I. Sádecký 2, Dánek, Fapšo, Harant, Škrabko, Svorada, Prečín – Košeca 1:2 (0:2), Špánik – Gábel, Krištof, D. Mariková – Sverepec 5:1 (4:0), Gapko 2, Šikulinec, M, Huličiak, Zábojník – A. Kubiš, Dohňany – Udiča 2:3 (0:0), Labaj, Piták – Turiaková, Kališík, Hájek, Pruské – Plevník nehrali, Pruské sa odhlásilo zo súťaže.
1. Domaniža 1 1 0 0 7:0 3
2. D. Mariková 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
3. Ladce 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4. Papradno 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
5. Udiča 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
6. Košeca 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
7. Plevník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. Pružina 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
9. Dohňany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
10. Prečín 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
11. Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
12. Sverepec 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
13. Lysá 1 0 0 1 0:7 0
5. LIGA ŽIACI
1. kolo: Mikušovce – Lazy 0:4 (0:1), Taraba 3, Staník, Horovce – Hradčan Lednica 3:2 (2:2), Šatka, Miček, Filo – E. Majerko, Matúš, Zubák – Borčice /Bolešov 9:1 (5:0), Zuzík 4, Šulíková 2, Marušík 2, Janči – Janeček, H. Poruba mala voľno.
1. Zubák 1 1 0 0 9:1 3
2. Lazy 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
3. Horovce 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
4. H. Poruba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. Hr. Lednica 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
6. Mikušovce 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
7. Bolešov 1 0 0 1 1:9 0