1. LIGA ST. DORAST U 19
7. kolo: Podbrezová - B. Bystrica 4:0, Michalovce – Prešov 2:0, Žilina – Senica 0:4, Dun. Streda – Nitra 1:3, Slovan – Košice 3:0, Senec – Trenčín 0:1, Bardejov – Trnava 1:1.
1. Nitra 7 7 0 0 26:5 21
2. Michalovce 6 5 0 1 15:6 15
3. Podbrezová 6 4 0 2 14:7 12
4. Trenčín 6 4 0 2 12:9 12
5. Slovan 7 3 2 2 12:8 11
6. Trnava 7 3 2 2 7:7 11
7. Košice 7 2 2 3 10:16 8
8. Senec 7 1 4 2 7:8 7
9. D. Streda 7 2 1 4 8:10 7
10. Senica 5 2 0 3 7:10 6
11. Žilina 7 2 0 5 8:17 6
12. Bardejov 7 1 2 4 8:16 5
13. B. Bystrica 6 1 2 3 4:12 5
14. Prešov 7 1 1 5 4:11 4
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 17
2. kolo: D. Streda – Nitra 1:1.
7. kolo: Trnava – Dun. Streda 6:0, B. Bystrica - Slovan 2:0, Senica – Michalovce 0:1, Prešov – Podbrezová 2:0, Trenčín – Bardejov 4:1, Košice – Senec 1:1, Nitra – Žilina odložili na 6. 10.
1. Trnava 7 5 0 2 15:8 15
2. Senica 7 4 2 1 11:7 14
3. Žilina 5 4 1 0 17:3 13
4. Slovan 7 4 1 2 17:10 13
5. B. Bystrica 7 4 1 2 10:5 13
6. Prešov 6 4 0 2 14:11 12
7. Nitra 6 2 3 1 7:7 9
8. Košice 6 2 1 3 9:13 7
9. Trenčín 7 2 1 4 11:16 7
10. Senec 7 2 1 4 9:14 7
11. Bardejov 6 2 0 4 6:10 6
12. D. Streda 7 1 3 3 8:16 6
13. Michalovce 7 1 1 5 5:11 4
14. Podbrezová 7 1 1 5 4:12 4
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 16
2. kolo: D. Streda – Nitra 4:1.
7. kolo: Trnava – Dun. Streda 0:2, B. Bystrica - Slovan 1:5, Senica – Michalovce 2:2, Prešov – Podbrezová 1:1, Košice – Senec 0:1, Trenčín – Bardejov 6:1, Nitra – Žilina odložili na 6. 10.
1. Slovan 7 6 0 1 31:6 18
2. D. Streda 7 6 0 1 18:12 18
3. Trenčín 7 5 1 1 15:6 16
4. Podbrezová 7 4 2 1 8:3 14
5. Senica 7 3 2 2 14:9 11
6. Žilina 5 3 1 1 13:3 10
7. Prešov 6 3 1 2 11:9 10
8. Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 8
9. Michalovce 7 1 3 3 6:8 6
10. Nitra 6 1 3 2 5:9 6
11. Bardejov 6 2 0 4 7:15 6
12. Senec 7 1 1 5 5:20 4
13. B. Bystrica 7 0 2 5 6:24 2
14. Košice 6 0 0 6 4:17 0
2. LIGA ST. DORAST
2. kolo: Domino Bratislava – Myjava 2:2.
7. kolo: Púchov - Dubnica 2:1 (2:1), 12. a 26. Červený – 9. Weiss, PFA ViOn Vráble – Topoľčany 2:1, ČFK Nitra – Domino Bratislava 1:1, Komárno – Skalica 1:2, Karlova Ves – Levice 1:1, H. Nitra – N. Zámky 7:0, Lok. Trnava – Myjava 1:1, Inter – Malacky 4:0.
1. Horná Nitra 7 5 1 1 34:9 16
2. Karl. Ves 7 4 2 1 17:6 14
3. Myjava 7 4 2 1 14:9 14
4. PFA ViOn 7 4 1 2 22:13 13
5. Topoľčany 7 4 1 2 18:11 13
6. Púchov 7 4 1 2 9:11 13
7. Dubnica 7 4 0 3 13:14 12
8. Domino 7 3 2 2 13:16 11
9. Lok. Trnava 7 2 4 1 11:9 10
10. Inter 7 3 0 4 18:9 9
11. Skalica 7 2 2 3 12:14 8
12. Malacky 7 2 1 4 11:17 7
13. Komárno 7 2 1 4 15:23 7
14. ČFK Nitra 7 2 1 4 9:17 7
15. Levice 7 0 2 5 4:25 2
16. N. Zámky 7 0 1 6 6:23 1
2. LIGA ML. DORAST
2. kolo: Domino Bratislava – Myjava 1:4.
7. kolo: Púchov - Dubnica 1:3 (1:2), 51. Zavadzan – 27. Kobela, 35. Mutala, 67. Kováčik, PFA ViOn Vráble – Topoľčany 5:2, ČFK Nitra – Domino Bratislava 2:0, Komárno – Skalica 3:5, Horná Nitra – Nové Zámky 12:1, Karlova Ves – Levice 2:0, Lok. Trnava – Myjava 3:2, Inter – Malacky 2:2.
1. Horná Nitra 7 6 0 1 35:10 18
2. Myjava 7 6 0 1 27:8 18
3. Malacky 7 3 3 1 18:11 12
4. PFA ViOn 7 3 2 2 23:14 11
5. Skalica 7 3 2 2 14:10 11
6. Lok. Trnava 7 3 2 2 10:8 11
7. Inter 7 3 1 3 19:10 10
8. Dubnica 7 3 1 3 19:12 10
9. Karl. Ves 7 3 1 3 12:17 10
10. Topoľčany 7 3 0 4 11:15 9
11. Púchov 7 2 2 3 11:15 8
12. Komárno 7 2 2 3 16:23 8
13. Levice 7 2 1 4 11:19 7
14. ČFK Nitra 7 2 1 4 10:18 7
15. Domino 7 2 1 4 9:18 7
16. N. Zámky 7 0 1 6 4:41 1
3. LIGA ST. DORAST
7. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – N. Mesto 1:0 (1:0), 32. Baránek, Partizánske – Brvnište 2:1 (1:1), 5. Mano, 63. Košík – 37. P. Chovančík, Vrbové – Šaľa 1:0, Šurany – Šamorín 6:1, Bánovce – Galanta 4:0, Hlohovec – Kanianka 3:1, Piešťany – J. Bohunice 1:0, Sereď mala voľno.
1. Vrbové 7 6 0 1 13:4 18
2. Šurany 6 5 1 0 18:6 16
3. Šaľa 7 5 0 2 26:7 15
4. Bánovce 6 5 0 1 21:2 15
5. Pov. Bystrica 7 5 0 2 14:5 15
6. Partizánske 7 5 0 2 15:13 15
7. Sereď 6 3 0 3 13:10 9
8. Piešťany 6 2 2 2 5:13 8
9. Brvnište 7 2 1 4 10:22 7
10. J. Bohunice 7 2 0 5 7:12 6
11. N. Mesto 6 1 2 3 13:12 5
12. Hlohovec 6 1 2 3 8:17 5
13. Kanianka 6 1 0 5 6:16 3
14. Šamorín 7 1 0 6 5:23 3
15. Galanta 7 0 2 5 4:16 2
3. LIGA ML. DORAST
7. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – N. Mesto 3:0 (0:0), 67. a 80. Pavlík (prvý z 11 m), 51. Gardian, Partizánske – Brvnište 3:2 (2:1), 16. Opavský, 25. Igaz, 44. vlastný Urdák – 12. a 67. Klabník (prvý z 11 m), Vrbové – Šaľa 4:1, Šurany – Šamorín 0:1, Bánovce – Galanta 0:1, Hlohovec – Kanianka 7:0, Piešťany – J. Bohunice 8:1, Sereď mala voľno.
1. Vrbové 7 6 0 1 20:8 18
2. Partizánske 7 5 0 2 23:13 15
3. Piešťany 6 4 1 1 28:7 13
4. Šurany 6 4 1 1 16:4 13
5. Pov. Bystrica 7 4 1 2 20:13 13
6. Šamorín 7 4 1 2 10:9 13
7. Galanta 7 4 0 3 20:18 12
8. Bánovce 6 3 1 2 12:3 10
9. Šaľa 7 3 1 3 21:13 10
10. Sereď 6 3 1 2 10:13 10
11. N. Mesto 6 2 0 4 10:25 6
12. Hlohovec 6 1 2 3 12:8 5
13. Brvnište 7 1 1 5 11:25 4
14. J. Bohunice 7 0 0 7 8:30 0
15. Kanianka 6 0 0 6 3:35 0
4. LIGA DORAST
1. kolo: Led. Rovne - Papradno 2:0 (2:0), 41. Kojtal, 45. Gašpárek.
2. kolo: Papradno – Boleráz 2:1 (1:1), 35. Jeleník, 55. Bulík – 23. Banič.
7. kolo: Beluša - Led. Rovne 4:0 (2:0), 23., 26. a 61. Hrubo, 60. Bulejčík (11 m), Holíč – Papradno 3:1 (1:0), 34. Jurenka, 69. Ružička, 85. Kopálek – 54. Zboran, N. Dubnica – Borčice 3:3 (0:3), 61. a 82. Pupiš, 71. Makiš – 27. a 33. Hasidlo, 43. Švitel, D. Vestenice – V. Kostoľany 3:0, Nemšová – D. Súča 1:1, Kúty – Boleráz 3:1, Bošany – N. Rudno 0:4, Tr. Stankovce mali voľno.
1. L. Rovne 7 6 0 1 15:7 18
2. Borčice 7 5 2 0 29:4 17
3. N. Rudno 7 5 0 2 26:10 15
4. N. Dubnica 7 4 2 1 17:9 14
5. Kúty 6 4 0 2 13:8 12
6. V. Kostoľany 7 3 1 3 16:12 10
7. Boleráz 7 3 0 4 11:13 9
8. Papradno 7 3 0 4 10:15 9
9. Holíč 6 3 0 3 9:28 9
10. Beluša 6 2 1 3 13:13 7
11. D. Vestenice 6 2 0 4 8:13 6
12. D. Súča 7 1 2 4 10:21 5
13. Bošany 6 1 1 4 8:13 4
14. Nemšová 6 1 1 4 11:19 4
15. Tr. Stankovce 6 1 0 5 8:19 3
5. LIGA DORAST
6. kolo: Selec – Drietoma /Záblatie 1:3.
7. kolo: Bošáca – Domaniža 3:3 (1:3), 75. a 80. Hulvák, 13. Brezovák (11 m) – 20. Valjent, 23. A. Lednický, 28. Kolár, Ladce - Prečín 3:1 (0:1), 54., 73. a 89. Kvasnica – 38. Galát, Streženice - Nedožery-Brezany 2:2 (1:1), 7. Dzurko, 84. Bartoš – 34. Zbiňovec, 79. Urík, Chynorany – St. Turá 5:1, Klát. N. Ves – Selec 1:2, Tr. Turná – Opatová odložené na 2. 10., Drietoma /Záblatie – Častkovce 3:0, Košeca mala voľno.
1. Drietoma 7 7 0 0 30:8 21
2. Chynorany 7 5 1 1 23:10 16
3. Tr. Turná 6 5 0 1 25:9 15
4. Streženice 7 4 2 1 23:13 14
5. Ladce 6 4 1 1 22:11 13
6. Opatová 5 4 0 1 20:9 12
7. Košeca 6 3 1 2 10:12 10
8. Kl. N. Ves 7 2 3 2 15:17 9
9. Nedožery 6 2 1 3 21:16 7
10. Selec 6 2 0 4 9:22 6
11. Bošáca 7 1 2 4 15:24 5
12. Domaniža 6 1 1 4 15:30 4
13. Prečín 6 0 2 4 8:15 2
14. Častkovce 6 0 0 6 9:29 0
15. St. Turá 6 0 0 6 4:24 0
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 15
7. kolo: Dun. Streda – Púchov 4:0 (2:0), 9. László, 15. J. Rajkovics, 47. I. B. Rajkovics, 67. Radványi (11 m), H. Nitra – FC Nitra 0:0, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce – Inter 2:4, Senica – Levice 3:1, Myjava – Karlova Ves 3:1, Trenčín – Senec 3:2, Slovan – Spartak Trnava hrajú 7. 10.
1. Slovan 5 5 0 0 15:3 15
2. Senica 6 4 1 1 12:5 13
3. Spartak Trnava 4 4 0 0 14:2 12
4. Inter 6 3 1 2 14:8 10
5. FC Nitra 6 3 1 2 12:7 10
6. Trenčín 6 3 1 2 12:11 10
7. Myjava 6 3 1 2 8:7 10
8. Dun. Streda 6 3 0 3 9:7 9
9. Karl. Ves 6 3 0 3 12:11 9
10. H. Nitra 5 1 2 2 3:10 5
11. Senec 6 1 1 4 10:11 4
12. Púchov 6 1 1 4 4:13 4
13. PFA ViOn 6 1 0 5 4:16 3
14. Levice 6 0 1 5 2:20 1
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 14
7. kolo: Dun. Streda – Púchov 5:2 (4:0), 10. Bögi, 18. Takács, 19. Sárkozi, 22. Vass, 54. Both – 50. Bátora, 52. V. Baláž, Horná Nitra – FC Nitra 0:10, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce – Inter 0:1, Senica – Levice 5:0, Myjava – Karlova Ves 0:2, Trenčín – Senec 2:5, Slovan – Spartak Trnava hrajú 7. 10.
1. Dun. Streda 6 5 0 1 18:12 15
2. Senica 6 4 2 0 20:0 14
3. Slovan 5 4 1 0 35:2 13
4. Inter 6 4 0 2 12:8 12
5. FC Nitra 6 3 2 1 25:2 11
6. Senec 6 3 2 1 12:10 11
7. Karl. Ves 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
8. Spartak Trnava 4 2 2 0 15:2 8
9. Trenčín 6 2 1 3 10:13 7
10. Myjava 6 1 2 3 4:19 5
11. Púchov 6 1 0 5 5:26 3
12. PFA ViOn 6 0 2 4 3:20 2
13. Levice 6 0 1 5 2:23 1
14. Horná Nitra 5 0 0 5 2:28 0
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 13
1. kolo: Levice – Senec 6:8.
2. kolo: Horná Nitra – Púchov 20:5 (8:2), 12., 23., 36. a 41. Gendiar, 27., 30. a 45. Šimorka, 36., 52. a 55. Oller, 10. a 32. Delunas, 21. a 38. Halaška, 47. a 53. Ilčík, 22. Gramblička, 29. Kupec, 43. Medlík, 56. Konečný – 12. a 26. B. Chleban, 58. a 59. Hošták, 60. Bajza.
7. kolo: Púchov - Trenčín 1:25 (1:14), 23. Brezina – 3., 4., 11., 21. a 53. Šimek, 14., 16., 30. a 55. Asani, 38., 48., 59. a 60. Machara, 2., 4. a 40. Hlavatý, 7., 30. a 33. Kapuš, 17. a 46. Chlpek, 2. Veselý, 6. Svečula, 35. Gogora, 60. Pavlíček, FC Nitra – Senica 10:1, Senec – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 4:5, Karlova Ves – Dun. Streda 6:7, Levice – Slovan 1:21, Inter – Horná Nitra 10:4, Spartak Trnava – Myjava 13:0.
1. Sp. Trnava 5 5 0 0 70:6 15
2. PFA ViOn 6 5 0 1 82:21 15
3. Dun. Streda 6 5 0 1 77:37 15
4. FC Nitra 6 5 0 1 69:32 15
5. Slovan 5 4 0 1 88:27 12
6. Trenčín 6 4 0 2 79:32 12
7. Senec 6 4 0 2 40:36 12
8. Karl. Ves 6 3 0 3 44:49 9
9. Senica 6 2 1 3 49:32 7
10. Horná Nitra 7 2 0 5 43:72 6
11. Inter 6 1 1 4 29:57 4
12. Púchov 7 1 0 6 28:168 3
13. Levice 6 0 0 6 17:81 0
14. Myjava 6 0 0 6 10:75 0
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 12
1. kolo: Levice – Senec 7:5.
2. kolo: Horná Nitra – Púchov 15:5 (9:1), 1. a 45. Cagáň, 10. a 38. Dzurík, 13. a 60. Perniš, 18. a 52. Kurbel, 19. a 39. Majdák, 4. Uhliar, 15. Vlnieška, 22. Varačka, 30. Krasko, 55. Horvát – 16. Jurenková, 51. V. Baláž, 53. Berčík, 57. Ondlevec, 60. Janco.
7. kolo: Púchov - Trenčín 4:12 (1:4), 36. a 44. V. Baláž, 6. Kadák, 46. Brezáni – 28., 38. a 59. Bulko, 34. a 52. Murko, 40. a 58. Zaťko, 5. Keznikl, 8. Gago, 10. Tučka, 13. Wijnands, 37. Pávek, FC Nitra – Senica 5:9, Senec – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 7:1, Karlova Ves – Dun. Streda 7:3, Levice – Slovan 3:27, Inter – Horná Nitra 5:9, Spartak Trnava – Myjava 22:3.
1. Slovan 5 5 0 0 75:20 15
2. Trenčín 6 5 0 1 77:35 15
3. Spartak Trnava 5 4 0 1 70:26 12
4. FC Nitra 6 4 0 2 54:32 12
5. Karl. Ves 6 4 0 2 53:41 12
6. Horná Nitra 7 4 0 3 66:57 12
7. Senica 6 3 2 1 56:45 11
8. Dun. Streda 6 3 0 3 59:42 9
9. PFA ViOn 6 3 0 3 43:40 9
10. Senec 6 2 1 3 29:32 7
11. Púchov 7 1 1 5 62:69 4
12. Inter 6 1 0 5 31:76 3
13. Levice 6 1 0 5 38:88 3
14. Myjava 6 0 0 6 12:122 0
2. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
2. kolo: Trebatice – Gabčíkovo 3:3.
7. kolo: Topoľčany – Dubnica 0:8 (0:5), 28., 42. a 44. Martinek, 11. vlastný Majtényi, 13. Matúš, 14. Derka, 24. Dohnanský, 38. Floriš, Galanta – Pov. Bystrica 0:1 (0:1), 19. Blaško, ČFK Nitra – Gabčíkovo 2:2, Šamorín – Šaľa 0:0, N. Zámky – Komárno 1:1, Skalica – Trebatice 2:1, Trenčín B – Partizánske 5:2, Piešťany – Lok. Trnava 1:4.
1. Dubnica 7 6 1 0 37:5 19
2. Trenčín B 7 5 1 1 26:10 16
3. Lok. Trnava 7 5 1 1 25:13 16
4. Pov. Bystrica 7 4 3 0 15:3 15
5. Galanta 7 4 1 2 20:6 13
6. N. Zámky 7 4 1 2 17:14 13
7. Topoľčany 7 4 0 3 21:18 12
8. Komárno 7 2 3 2 13:10 9
9. Skalica 7 3 0 4 17:28 9
10. Trebatice 7 2 2 3 12:14 8
11. ČFK Nitra 7 2 1 4 12:18 7
12. Šamorín 7 2 1 4 7:16 7
13. Gabčíkovo 7 0 4 3 9:21 4
14. Šaľa 7 1 1 5 11:24 4
15. Partizánske 7 1 0 6 11:29 3
16. Piešťany 7 1 0 6 6:30 3
2. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
2. kolo: Trebatice – Gabčíkovo 2:1.
7. kolo: Topoľčany – Dubnica 5:0 (3:0), 26. a 40. Královič, 5. Chochula, 15. Valigura, 35. Tatarica, Galanta – Pov. Bystrica 2:0 (1:0), 10. Repa, 18. Varga, ČFK Nitra – Gabčíkovo 2:1, Šamorín – Šaľa 0:4, Nové Zámky – Komárno 1:3, Skalica – Trebatice 7:0, Trenčín B – Partizánske 6:1, Piešťany – Lok. Trnava 0:8.
1. Lok. Trnava 7 6 1 0 33:4 19
2. Galanta 7 6 1 0 14:5 19
3. Trenčín B 7 6 0 1 53:15 18
4. ČFK Nitra 7 6 0 1 24:5 18
5. Komárno 7 4 2 1 25:9 14
6. Skalica 7 4 1 2 30:17 13
7. Šaľa 7 4 0 3 18:15 12
8. Partizánske 7 3 1 3 24:16 10
9. Šamorín 7 3 1 3 15:19 10
10. Topoľčany 7 2 0 5 23:25 6
11. Gabčíkovo 7 2 0 5 9:19 6
12. N. Zámky 7 2 0 5 13:35 6
13. Dubnica 7 1 1 5 14:22 4
14. Trebatice 7 1 0 6 7:24 3
15. Pov. Bystrica 7 1 0 6 6:27 3
16. Piešťany 7 1 0 6 5:56 3
3. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
1. kolo: Kanianka – Ilava 2:3 (2:1), 15. a 27. Šagát – 31. Štefanec, 38. Hajas, 68. Mazaň, Soblahov – Nemšová 1:12.
2. kolo: Nováky – L. Rovne 4:4 (3:0), 1. a 51. Záhorský, 10. Kohút, 34. Uhliar – 37. Strapko, 54. Melišík, 61. Páleš, 69. Makay.
4. kolo: D. Vestenice – N. Rudno 2:0.
5. kolo: Led. Rovne – D. Vestenice 2:1 (0:0), 41. Rác, 52. Páleš – 63. Krpelan, N. Dubnica - Dubnica B 0:2 (0:1), 2. a 56. Matejka, Beluša - Nemšová 1:4 (0:0), 63. D. Sehnoutek – 37. a 41. Vavruš, 61. a 69. Mikuš, Bánovce – Ilava 15:0 (11:0), 7., 23., 25., 26., 34. a 67. Gális, 11., 20. a 32. Šiko, 2. a 41. Divéky, 18. a 57. Krištof, 27. Belák, 69. Rédeky, Kanianka – N. Pravno 3:1, N. Rudno – Soblahov 3:4, N. Mesto – Nováky 9:0.
1. Nemšová 5 5 0 0 39:5 15
2. Bánovce 5 4 1 0 32:2 13
3. N. Mesto 5 4 0 1 19:7 12
4. Soblahov 5 4 0 1 25:23 12
5. Dubnica B 5 3 0 2 15:3 9
6. D. Vestenice 5 3 0 2 10:9 9
7. Ilava 5 3 0 2 7:20 9
8. N. Dubnica 5 2 1 2 9:10 7
9. L. Rovne 5 2 1 2 11:13 7
10. Beluša 5 1 0 4 8:22 3
11. Kanianka 5 1 0 4 11:26 3
12. Nováky 4 0 1 3 7:25 1
13. N. Rudno 4 0 0 4 3:16 0
14. N. Pravno 5 0 0 5 6:21 0
3. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
1. kolo: Kanianka – Ilava 7:1 (1:0), 34. a 39. Cmarko, 44. a 46. Polačik, 23. Jurík, 51. Veselý, 53. Krnčok – 32. Kukučka, Soblahov – Nemšová 1:4.
2. kolo: Nováky – L. Rovne 2:7 (0:3), 42. Baránek (11 m), 45. Švec (28. Poništiak nepremenil 11 – tku) – 5., 13. a 14. Vajdík, 48. a 55. Vrábel, 44. Špánik, 46. Provazník.
4. kolo: D. Vestenice – N. Rudno 2:6.
5. kolo: Led. Rovne – D. Vestenice 12:0 (1:0), 20., 42., 44. a 49. Holba, 35., 39. a 50. Vrábel, 33. Vajdík, 47. Schwamberger, 53. Drahuta, 58. Tuček, 59. Provazník, N. Dubnica - Dubnica B 1:5 (1:3), 29. Hanták – 9. Vozňák, 14. Lacher, 17. vlastný Sýkora, 44. Štefanec, 56. vlastný Kaštíl, Beluša - Nemšová 1:7 (1:2), 17. Huťová – 2., 43. a 58. M. Hudek, 8. a 34. A. Húdek, 54. Štefánek, 56. Horňák, Bánovce – Ilava 10:1 (4:0), 10., 22., 38. a 58. Jakub, 41. a 48. Štrauch, 6. Žikla, 13. Rumler, 42. Bezák, 56. Markovič – 35. Poliak, Kanianka – N. Pravno 2:2, N. Rudno – Soblahov 10:3, N. Mesto – Nováky 8:0.
1. Bánovce 5 5 0 0 40:6 15
2. Dubnica B 5 4 0 1 26:5 12
3. Nemšová 5 4 0 1 27:11 12
4. L. Rovne 5 4 0 1 29:15 12
5. Kanianka 5 3 1 1 29:10 10
6. N. Pravno 5 2 3 0 14:5 9
7. N. Dubnica 5 2 1 2 17:15 7
8. N. Rudno 4 2 0 2 18:15 6
9. Beluša 5 2 0 3 17:25 6
10. Soblahov 5 1 1 3 9:19 4
11. N. Mesto 5 1 0 4 15:17 3
12. Ilava 5 1 0 4 12:29 3
13. D. Vestenice 5 0 0 5 2:42 0
14. Nováky 4 0 0 4 2:43 0
I. LIGA ŽIAČKY
1. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Tr. Teplice 2:3 (1:3), 20. Miháliková, 67. Kardošová – 23. a 33. Panáková, 25. Harvilová (11 m).
4. kolo: Topoľčany - Horná Nitra 0:1.
5. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Bánovce 7:0 (1:0), 40. a 66. Kardošová, 15. Piačková, 45. Lenčéšová, 46. Miháliková, 48. Balogová, 65. Helebrandová, Dubnica - Trenčín 1:3 (1:2), 12. Kršková – 9. a 70. Lišková, 22. Cverenkárová, H. Nitra – Beluša 5:0 (3:0), 5., 11., 37. a 45. Pustajová, 3. Tkáčiková, Tr. Teplice – Topoľčany 6:0.
1. H. Nitra 5 4 0 1 38:10 12
2. Tr. Teplice 4 4 0 0 32:4 12
3. Pov. Bystrica 5 4 0 1 24:5 12
4. Trenčín 5 4 0 1 7:7 12
5. Beluša 5 2 0 3 13:16 6
6. Topoľčany 5 1 0 4 4:11 3
7. Bánovce 4 0 0 4 2:29 0
8. Dubnica 5 0 0 5 2:34 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 11
2. kolo: H. Nitra – Púchov 1:3, Janíček, Solík, Brezáni.
3. kolo: Púchov – Partizánske 9:2, Vavrík 3, Šurian, Krasňan, Solík, Čmelo, Ernek, Mitaš, Dubnica – Skalica hrajú 22. 9., Pov. Bystrica – H. Nitra 0:5, Myjava – Bánovce 2:5.
1. Púchov 3 3 0 0 29:5 9
2. H. Nitra 3 2 0 1 22:11 6
3. Dubnica 2 2 0 0 11:0 6
4. Bánovce 3 2 0 1 8:9 6
5. Skalica 2 1 0 1 9:4 3
6. Partizánske 3 1 0 2 14:18 3
7. Myjava 3 0 0 3 13:33 0
8. Pov. Bystrica 3 0 0 3 3:29 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 10
2. kolo: H. Nitra – Púchov 13:6.
3. kolo: Púchov – Partizánske 4:9, Dubnica – Skalica hrajú 22. 9., Pov. Bystrica – H. Nitra 0:37, Myjava – Bánovce 5:16.
1. H. Nitra 3 3 0 0 74:10 9
2. Bánovce 3 3 0 0 29:10 9
3. Partizánske 3 3 0 0 22:13 9
4. Skalica 2 1 0 1 16:10 3
5. Púchov 3 1 0 2 20:25 3
6. Dubnica 2 0 0 2 6:9 0
7. Myjava 3 0 0 3 14:48 0
8. Pov. Bystrica 3 0 0 3 4:60 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 9
2. kolo: H. Nitra – Púchov 25:8.
3. kolo: Púchov – Partizánske 4:2, Dubnica – Skalica hrajú 22. 9., Pov. Bystrica – H. Nitra 7:6, Šibík 2, Babinec 2, Tománek, Lefík, Hybben, Myjava – Bánovce 20:8.
1. H. Nitra 3 2 0 1 61:23 6
2. Púchov 3 2 0 1 33:28 6
3. Myjava 3 2 0 1 36:44 6
4. Dubnica 2 1 1 0 44:17 4
5. Skalica 2 1 0 1 31:26 3
6. Pov. Bystrica 3 1 0 2 11:39 3
7. Bánovce 3 1 0 2 41:76 3
8. Partizánske 3 0 1 2 15:19 1