1. LIGA ST. DORAST U 19
6. kolo: Senica – Michalovce 3:1.
10. kolo: Michalovce – Žilina 2:2, Podbrezová - Dun. Streda 3:1, B. Bystrica – Trenčín 2:5,. Senica – Senec 0:1, Prešov – Slovan 1:2, Nitra – Bardejov 3:0, Košice – Trnava 0:3.
1. Nitra 10 10 0 0 35:6 30
2. Trenčín 10 7 0 3 24:20 21
3. Michalovce 10 6 1 3 23:16 19
4. Trnava 10 5 3 2 17:9 18
5. Podbrezová 10 6 0 4 22:16 18
6. Senica 9 5 0 4 15:14 15
7. Slovan 10 4 2 4 16:15 14
8. Žilina 10 4 1 5 15:20 13
9. Košice 10 3 3 4 14:22 12
10. Senec 10 2 5 3 11:13 11
11. D. Streda 9 2 2 5 10:14 8
12. B. Bystrica 10 1 3 6 10:24 6
13. Prešov 10 1 2 7 7:16 5
14. Bardejov 10 1 2 7 9:23 5
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 17
7. kolo: Nitra – Žilina 1:3.
10. kolo: Žilina – Podbrezová 3:1, Slovan – Prešov 1:2, Trnava – B. Bystrica 2:1, Dun. Streda – Michalovce 0:2, Senec – Senica 0:3, Trenčín – Košice 5:1, Bardejov – Nitra 2:2.
1. Žilina 10 9 1 0 33:6 28
2. Trnava 10 7 0 3 19:13 21
3. Senica 10 5 3 2 14:11 18
4. Slovan 10 5 2 3 20:13 17
5. B. Bystrica 10 5 2 3 14:9 17
6. Trenčín 10 5 1 4 24:17 16
7. Prešov 9 5 1 3 16:14 16
8. Nitra 10 2 5 3 11:14 11
9. Košice 9 3 1 5 12:21 10
10. Senec 10 2 3 5 10:18 9
11. Michalovce 10 2 2 6 7:12 8
12. Podbrezová 10 2 2 6 7:16 8
13. Bardejov 10 2 1 7 11:20 7
14. D. Streda 10 1 4 5 9:23 7
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 16
7. kolo: Nitra – Žilina 1:3.
10. kolo: Senec – Senica 2:4, Slovan – Prešov 7:0, Trnava – B. Bystrica 1:1, Dun. Streda – Michalovce 1:1, Trenčín – Košice 6:1, Bardejov – Nitra 1:6, Žilina – Podbrezová 3:2.
1. Slovan 10 9 0 1 45:7 27
2. Trenčín 10 8 1 1 30:11 25
3. Žilina 10 7 2 1 27:9 23
4. Podbrezová 10 6 2 2 12:6 20
5. D. Streda 10 6 1 3 21:20 19
6. Senica 10 4 3 3 21:16 15
7. Nitra 10 3 3 4 18:18 12
8. Prešov 9 3 2 4 11:17 11
9. Trnava 10 2 4 4 10:13 10
10. Bardejov 10 3 0 7 13:29 9
11. Michalovce 10 1 5 4 7:10 8
12. B. Bystrica 10 1 4 5 12:28 7
13. Senec 10 1 2 7 9:31 5
14. Košice 9 0 1 8 7:28 1
2. LIGA ST. DORAST
10. kolo: Inter – Púchov 0:0, Dubnica - Karlova Ves 2:5 (0:5), 62. Homola, 83. Turza (11 m) – 5. a 8. Brodziansky, 3. Kusalík, 32. Bukovinský, 35. Belošic, Nové Zámky – PFA ViOn Vráble 0:1, Myjava – ČFK Nitra 2:1, Domino Bratislava – Komárno 1:4, Malacky – Levice 2:1, Topoľčany – Skalica 3:4, Lok. Trnava – Horná Nitra 2:3.
1. Karl. Ves 10 7 2 1 33:13 23
2. Horná Nitra 9 7 1 1 40:13 22
3. PFA ViOn 9 6 1 2 26:14 19
4. Myjava 8 5 2 1 16:10 17
5. Malacky 10 5 1 4 17:19 16
6. Dubnica 10 5 0 5 19:22 15
7. Skalica 10 4 2 4 22:21 14
8. Púchov 9 4 2 3 9:12 14
9. Komárno 10 4 2 4 22:26 14
10. Inter 10 4 1 5 21:12 13
11. Topoľčany 10 4 1 5 26:23 13
12. Domino 9 3 2 4 15:25 11
13. Lok. Trnava 10 2 4 4 13:14 10
14. ČFK Nitra 10 2 1 7 11:24 7
15. N. Zámky 10 2 1 7 9:25 7
16. Levice 10 0 3 7 7:33 3
2. LIGA ML. DORAST
10. kolo: Inter – Púchov 2:1 (1:1), 5. Graus, 46. Drobný – 2. Gabaj, Dubnica - Karlova Ves 4:1 (0:1), 67. a 70. Kutiš (prvý z 11 m), 42. Holba, 75. Kováčik – 40. Sedláček (11 m), Myjava – ČFK Nitra 2:1, Nové Zámky – PFA ViOn Vráble 0:5, Domino Bratislava – Komárno 0:3, Malacky – Levice 5:2, Topoľčany – Skalica 3:0, Lok. Trnava – Horná Nitra 3:0.
1. Myjava 8 7 0 1 29:9 21
2. Lok. Trnava 10 6 2 2 17:9 20
3. Horná Nitra 9 6 1 2 36:14 19
4. Topoľčany 10 6 0 4 19:15 18
5. Dubnica 10 5 2 3 27:15 17
6. Skalica 10 5 2 3 19:15 17
7. Malacky 10 4 3 3 26:18 15
8. PFA ViOn 9 4 2 3 29:17 14
9. Inter 10 4 2 4 22:14 14
10. Komárno 10 4 2 4 26:29 14
11. Karl. Ves 10 4 1 5 16:26 13
12. Púchov 9 3 2 4 20:18 11
13. ČFK Nitra 10 3 2 5 17:21 11
14. Domino Ba 9 2 1 6 11:24 7
15. Levice 10 2 1 7 17:33 7
16. N. Zámky 10 0 1 9 5:59 1
3. LIGA ST. DORAST
10. kolo: Brvnište - Bánovce 1:5 (1:2), 30. Hrkota – 12., 43. a 76. Zita, 61. a 83. Kmeťo, Pov. Bystrica - Šurany 7:0 (4:0), 7., 79. a 84. Beran, 30. a 36. J. Valient, 9. Čiernik, 67. Baránek, Šaľa – Piešťany 3:1, Nové Mesto – Sereď 1:1, Galanta – Hlohovec 4:2, Partizánske – Vrbové 0:1, J. Bohunice – Kanianka 7:1, Šamorín mal voľno.
1. Šaľa 10 8 0 2 33:8 24
2. Pov. Bystrica 10 8 0 2 28:5 24
3. Vrbové 10 7 1 2 16:9 22
4. Bánovce 9 7 0 2 30:7 21
5. Šurany 9 6 1 2 21:17 19
6. Sereď 9 5 1 3 22:13 16
7. Partizánske 10 5 1 4 17:20 16
8. Piešťany 9 3 3 3 8:16 12
9. J. Bohunice 9 3 0 6 14:17 9
10. N. Mesto 9 1 5 3 17:16 8
11. Hlohovec 9 2 2 5 15:25 8
12. Brvnište 10 2 2 6 14:32 8
13. Galanta 9 1 3 5 8:18 6
14. Kanianka 9 1 1 7 9:28 4
15. Šamorín 9 1 0 8 8:29 3
3. LIGA ML. DORAST
10. kolo: Brvnište - Bánovce 0:1 (0:0), 57. Chromek, Pov. Bystrica – Šurany 3:1 (2:1), 37. a 79. J. Al Sabri, 13. Pavlík (11 m – 35. Blanár, Nové Mesto – Sereď 0:8, Galanta – Hlohovec 1:4, Šaľa – Piešťany 3:5, Partizánske – Vrbové 3:1, J. Bohunice – Kanianka 9:1. Šamorín mal voľno.
1. Partizánske 10 8 0 2 40:14 24
2. Vrbové 10 7 0 3 24:13 21
3. Piešťany 9 6 2 1 36:11 20
4. Pov. Bystrica 10 6 1 3 24:17 19
5. Šurany 9 5 1 3 22:11 16
6. Šaľa 10 5 1 4 30:22 16
7. Sereď 9 5 1 3 21:18 16
8. Šamorín 9 5 1 3 12:12 16
9. Hlohovec 9 4 2 3 21:10 14
10. Bánovce 9 4 1 4 15:7 13
11. Galanta 9 4 1 4 22:23 13
12. N. Mesto 9 3 0 6 11:44 9
13. Brvnište 10 1 1 8 12:31 4
14. J. Bohunice 9 1 0 8 18:33 3
15. Kanianka 9 0 0 9 6:48 0
4. LIGA DORAST
.
10. kolo: N. Rudno – Borčice 1:1 (0:1), 80. Palárik – 6. Hudcovský, Kúty – Beluša 2:1 (1:0), 40. a 79. Vávra – 57. Hrubo, Papradno – N. Dubnica 2:1 (1:1), 28. A. Zboran, 71. Bulík – 4. Makiš, Led. Rovne – Bošany 3:0 (0:0), 74. a 85. Gašpárek (druhý z 11 m), 66. Kamenický, D. Vestenice – Nemšová 2:1, Boleráz – Holíč 2:2, Dolná Súča - Tr. Stankovce 3:6, V. Kostoľany mali voľno.
1. L. Rovne 10 7 2 1 21:10 23
2. N. Rudno 10 6 2 2 32:13 20
3. Borčice 9 5 4 0 31:6 19
4. Kúty 9 6 0 3 20:13 18
5. Papradno 10 6 0 4 21:18 18
6. N. Dubnica 9 4 3 2 20:13 15
7. V. Kostoľany 9 4 2 3 21:15 14
8. Beluša 9 4 1 4 20:17 13
9. Boleráz 10 3 2 5 16:19 11
10. Holíč 9 3 2 4 14:34 11
11. D. Vestenice 9 3 0 6 10:20 9
12. D. Súča 10 2 3 5 15:28 9
13. Nemšová 9 1 3 5 14:23 6
14. Tr. Stankovce 9 2 0 7 16:28 6
15. Bošany 9 1 2 6 8:22 5
5. LIGA DORAST
10. kolo: Častkovce – Ladce 0:2 (0:0), 79. a 86. L. Průša, Stará Turá – Domaniža 0:1 (0:1), 7. Uhlárik, Streženice - Tr. Turná 1:4 (1:2), 55. D. Štrbák – 20., 65. a 85. Hrušovský, 39. Ďuriš, Košeca - Prečín 1:1 (1:1), 42. Demura – 41. Zreničík, Opatová – Chynorany 4:0, Selec – Bošáca 0:4, Nedožery-Brezany – Klát. N. Ves 2:5, Drietoma /Záblatie mala voľno.
1. Drietoma 9 8 0 1 32:10 24
2. Tr. Turná 9 7 1 1 36:16 22
3. Chynorany 10 7 1 2 34:15 22
4. Ladce 10 6 1 3 29:19 19
5. Opatová 9 6 0 3 30:19 18
6. Košeca 9 5 2 2 16:13 17
7. Kl. N. Ves 10 4 3 3 29:27 15
8. Streženice 9 4 2 3 24:19 14
9. Domaniža 10 4 1 5 25:36 13
10. Bošáca 10 3 2 5 21:26 11
11. Nedožery 9 2 2 5 26:25 8
12. Prečín 9 1 3 5 12:19 6
13. Selec 9 2 0 7 10:34 6
14. St. Turá 9 1 0 8 7:28 3
15. Častkovce 9 1 0 8 16:40 3
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 15
10. kolo: Spartak Trnava – Púchov 8:0 (4:0), 7. a 44. Csáno, 32. a 35. Grík, 21. Burian, 46. Hojer, 60. Žitný, 66. Benovič, Horná Nitra – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 0:1, Senec – Dun. Streda 1:2, Levice – Karlova Ves 0:2, Inter – Myjava 2:1, Senica – Trenčín 0:2, FC Nitra – Slovan odložili na 21. 10.
1. Spartak Trnava 7 7 0 0 30:2 21
2. Slovan 7 6 0 1 19:7 18
3. Inter 9 5 2 2 21:13 17
4. Trenčín 9 5 2 2 19:15 17
5. Senica 8 5 1 2 13:7 16
6. Dun. Streda 9 5 0 4 14:11 15
7. Karl. Ves 9 5 0 4 16:14 15
8. FC Nitra 8 4 1 3 19:11 13
9. Myjava 8 3 1 4 9:14 10
10. Levice 9 2 1 6 6:22 7
11. PFA ViOn 9 2 0 7 6:22 6
12. Horná Nitra 7 1 2 4 3:13 5
13. Senec 8 1 1 6 12:15 4
14. Púchov 9 1 1 7 4:25 4
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 14
10. kolo: Spartak Trnava – Púchov 9:0 (4:0), 13. a 21. Mego, 37. a 65. Slimák, 5. Vrška, 16. Koberčík, 46. Ševčík, 56. Balažovič, 57. Horváth, Horná Nitra – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 1:0, Levice – Karlova Ves 1:3, Senec – Dun. Streda 2:0, Inter – Myjava 1:0, Senica – Trenčín 2:0, FC Nitra – Slovan odložili na 21. 10.
1. Senica 8 6 2 0 26:1 20
2. Karl. Ves 9 6 1 2 23:12 19
3. Inter 9 6 0 3 16:11 18
4. Spartak Trnava 7 5 2 0 40:2 17
5. Slovan 7 5 2 0 40:4 17
6. Senec 8 4 3 1 16:12 15
7. Dun. Streda 9 5 0 4 21:28 15
8. FC Nitra 8 4 2 2 34:4 14
9. Trenčín 9 3 1 5 12:18 10
10. Myjava 8 1 2 5 4:26 5
11. Horná Nitra 7 1 1 5 4:29 4
12. Púchov 9 1 1 7 5:41 4
13. Levice 9 0 3 6 4:27 3
14. PFA ViOn 9 0 2 7 4:34 2
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 13
10. kolo: Púchov – Levice 4:9 (0:5), 37. a 38. Jesenský, 57. B. Chleban, 59. Kolesányi – 3., 17., 19. a 23. Urblík, 22. a 35. Melaga, 43. Baláž, 48. Nagy, 55. Kopček, Slovan – FC Nitra 3:2, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce – Senica 9:4, Dun. Streda – Senec 4:1, Karlova Ves – Spartak Trnava 3:7, Myjava – Inter 1:3, Trenčín – Horná Nitra 23:2.
1. Slovan 9 8 0 1 124:42 24
2. Dun. Streda 9 8 0 1 103:47 24
3. Spartak Trnava 9 7 0 2 107:25 21
4. Trenčín 9 7 0 2 123:44 21
5. PFA ViOn 9 7 0 2 99:37 21
6. FC Nitra 9 6 0 3 84:42 18
7. Senec 9 5 0 4 61:52 15
8. Karl. Ves 9 4 0 5 70:74 12
9. Senica 9 3 1 5 63:52 10
10. Horná Nitra 10 3 0 7 52:105 9
11. Inter 9 2 1 6 36:76 7
12. Levice 9 1 0 8 31:105 3
13. Myjava 9 1 0 8 15:91 3
14. Púchov 10 1 0 9 39:215 3
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 12
10. kolo: Púchov – Levice 10:6 (4:5), 37. a 39. V. Baláž, 5. Mozsi, 10. Kutnár, 19. Mynář, 22. Janíček, 50. Obšivan, 54. Čmelo, 56. Vavrík, 57. Kadák – 2., 3., 14. a 21. Urblík, 5. Juhás, 52. Socha, Slovan – FC Nitra 16:3, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce – Senica 6:9, Dun. Streda – Senec 9:2, Karlova Ves – Spartak Trnava 8:7, Myjava – Inter 4:12, Trenčín – Horná Nitra 15:3.
1. Slovan 9 9 0 0 129:28 27
2. Trenčín 9 8 0 1 124:43 24
3. Dun. Streda 9 6 0 3 89:48 18
4. Karl. Ves 9 6 0 3 74:70 18
5. Senica 9 5 2 2 80:76 17
6. Spartak Trnava 9 5 0 4 90:70 15
7. FC Nitra 9 5 0 4 72:61 15
8. Horná Nitra 10 5 0 5 88:89 15
9. PFA ViOn 9 4 0 5 59:63 12
10. Senec 9 3 1 5 43:49 10
11. Púchov 10 2 1 7 82:94 7
12. Inter 9 2 0 7 49:94 6
13. Levice 9 2 0 7 51:116 6
14. Myjava 9 0 0 9 22:151 0
2. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
8. kolo: Trebatice – Topoľčany 2:3.
10. kolo: Dubnica - Piešťany 9:0 (4:0), 3., 46. a 65. Dohnanský, 17., 35. a 56. Matúš, 11. Martinek, 53. T. Dražkovec, 66. Floriš, Pov. Bystrica – Partizánske 6:0 (0:0), 40. Kadáček, 43. Blaško, 51. Galko, 59. Chovanec, 68. Piaček, 70. Kardoš (11 m), Nové Zámky – ČFK Nitra 3:0, Gabčíkovo – Šamorín 2:6, Komárno – Topoľčany 4:3, Galanta – Skalica 2:4, Šaľa – Lok. Trnava 0:1, Trebatice – Trenčín B 1:0.
1. Dubnica 10 9 1 0 55:5 28
2. Lok. Trnava 10 7 2 1 33:15 23
3. Pov. Bystrica 10 6 3 1 26:6 21
4. N. Zámky 10 6 1 3 24:19 19
5. Topoľčany 10 6 0 4 31:25 18
6. Galanta 10 5 2 3 28:14 17
7. Trenčín B 10 5 1 4 27:17 16
8. Komárno 10 4 4 2 26:16 16
9. Skalica 10 4 2 4 25:34 14
10. Šamorín 10 4 1 5 15:24 13
11. Trebatice 10 3 2 5 15:19 11
12. Šaľa 10 2 2 6 14:26 8
13. ČFK Nitra 10 2 2 6 14:29 8
14. Partizánske 10 2 0 8 19:41 6
15. Gabčíkovo 10 0 4 6 12:34 4
16. Piešťany 10 1 1 8 7:47 4
2. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
8. kolo: Trebatice – Topoľčany 1:2.
10. kolo: Dubnica - Piešťany 7:2 (2:1), 4., 35. a 36. Barták, 31. a 56. Prokop, 29. A. Miakiš, 70. Hladký – 3. Hrdina, 37. Hlavatý, Pov. Bystrica – Partizánske 0:4 (0:2), 2. Mulina, 11. Karásek, 45. Zubatý, 57. Kováčik, Nové Zámky – ČFK Nitra 0:3, Šaľa – Lok. Trnava 1:4, Gabčíkovo – Šamorín 0:5, Komárno – Topoľčany 3:2, Galanta – Skalica 6:1, Trebatice – Trenčín B 0:6.
1. ČFK Nitra 10 9 0 1 33:7 27
2. Lok. Trnava 10 8 2 0 44:6 26
3. Galanta 10 8 1 1 24:9 25
4. Trenčín B 10 8 0 2 70:21 24
5. Skalica 10 6 1 3 44:28 19
6. Šamorín 10 6 1 3 28:23 19
7. Šaľa 10 6 0 4 34:20 18
8. Partizánske 10 5 2 3 36:17 17
9. Komárno 10 5 2 3 32:18 17
10. Topoľčany 10 4 0 6 36:29 12
11. Dubnica 10 3 1 6 25:36 10
12. Pov. Bystrica 10 3 0 7 15:37 9
13. N. Zámky 10 2 0 8 15:48 6
14. Trebatice 10 1 0 9 8:34 3
15. Piešťany 10 1 0 9 7:79 3
16. Gabčíkovo 10 0 0 10 7:46 0
3. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
8. kolo: Ilava - Dubnica B 6:2 (2:1), 28., 46., 56. a 58. Králik, 33. Cíbik, 47. Mazaň – 23. Rešetka, 51. Matejka, Kanianka – Beluša 1:1 (1:1), 19. Šagát – 17. Masár, N. Rudno - Led. Rovne 3:3 (1:0), 8. a 45. Michal, 53. Hronec – 36. a 43. Strapko (prvý z 11 m), 46. Melišík, Nemšová – N. Dubnica 2:0 (0:0), 57. Belka, 61. Pagáč, N. Pravno – Nováky 1:2, Soblahov – Bánovce 0:6, D. Vestenice - Nové Mesto 0:6.
1. Nemšová 8 8 0 0 49:9 24
2. Bánovce 8 6 1 1 45:9 19
3. N. Mesto 8 6 0 2 34:11 18
4. L. Rovne 8 4 2 2 23:19 14
5. Soblahov 8 4 0 4 28:34 12
6. Ilava 8 4 0 4 14:31 12
7. Dubnica B 8 3 2 3 20:12 11
8. Nováky 8 3 2 3 19:28 11
9. N. Dubnica 8 3 1 4 11:15 10
10. D. Vestenice 8 3 1 4 14:22 10
11. Beluša 8 2 2 4 12:25 8
12. Kanianka 8 1 2 5 13:33 5
13. N. Pravno 8 1 1 6 13:26 4
14. N. Rudno 8 0 2 6 9:30 2
3. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
8. kolo: Ilava - Dubnica B 1:4 (1:0), 15. Lysák – 42. a 58. Korienek, 32. Lacher, 50. Kunda, Kanianka – Beluša 7:1 (5:0), 2., 4., 5. a 18. Jurík (štvrtý z 11 m), 34. a 46. Cmarko, 28. Krnčok – 43. Vyhnička, N. Rudno - Led. Rovne 2:3 (1:3), 12. a 40. Horváth – 7. Vajdík, 17. Holba, 21. Vrábel, Nemšová – N. Dubnica 4:2 (2:1), 4. a 32. A. Húdek, 15. a 46. Kendera – 22. Kováč, 52. Molnár, N. Pravno – Nováky 9:0, Soblahov – Bánovce 1:9, D. Vestenice - Nové Mesto 0:13.
Oprava zo 7. kola: Bánovce – D. Vestenice 14:0.
1. Bánovce 8 8 0 0 74:7 24
2. Dubnica B 8 7 0 1 51:8 21
3. L. Rovne 8 7 0 1 49:20 21
4. Kanianka 8 5 1 2 42:18 16
5. Nemšová 8 5 1 2 34:27 16
6. N. Pravno 8 4 3 1 29:10 15
7. N. Dubnica 8 3 2 3 30:24 11
8. N. Mesto 8 3 1 4 39:24 10
9. N. Rudno 8 3 0 5 25:27 9
10. Beluša 8 3 0 5 27:38 9
11. Ilava 8 1 1 6 21:45 4
12. Soblahov 8 1 1 6 12:46 4
13. D. Vestenice 8 1 0 7 7:72 3
14. Nováky 8 0 0 8 4:78 0
I. LIGA ŽIAČKY
4. kolo: Bánovce - Tr. Teplice 0:18.
1. Tr. Teplice 7 7 0 0 74:12 21
2. H. Nitra 7 6 0 1 47:10 18
3. Pov. Bystrica 7 5 0 2 31:8 15
4. Trenčín 7 4 0 3 8:29 12
5. Beluša 7 3 0 4 15:24 9
6. Topoľčany 7 2 0 5 8:12 6
7. Bánovce 7 1 0 6 4:51 3
8. Dubnica 7 0 0 7 2:43 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 11
6. kolo: Myjava – Púchov hrali 12. 10., Dubnica – Pov. Bystrica hrali 12. 10. . Skalica - Partizánske 18:0, Bánovce – H. Nitra 1:5.
1. Púchov 5 5 0 0 43:10 15
2. Skalica 6 4 0 2 41:13 12
3. H. Nitra 5 4 0 1 32:15 12
4. Dubnica 5 3 0 2 25:16 9
5. Bánovce 6 3 0 3 12:19 9
6. Partizánske 5 2 0 3 26:36 6
7. Myjava 5 0 0 5 17:48 0
8. Pov. Bystrica 5 0 0 5 4:43 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 10
6. kolo: Myjava – Púchov hrali 12. 10., Dubnica – Pov. Bystrica hrali 12. 10, Skalica – Partizánske 2:4, Bánovce – H. Nitra 5:7.
1. H. Nitra 5 5 0 0 88:16 15
2. Partizánske 5 5 0 0 44:15 15
3. Bánovce 6 4 0 2 60:25 12
4. Púchov 5 3 0 2 38:34 9
5. Skalica 6 2 0 4 24:35 6
6. Myjava 5 2 0 3 31:52 6
7. Dubnica 5 0 0 5 14:28 0
8. Pov. Bystrica 5 0 0 5 7:101 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 9
6. kolo: Myjava – Púchov hrali 12. 10., Dubnica – Pov. Bystrica hrali 12. 10., Skalica – Partizánske 1:11, Bánovce – H. Nitra 4:51.
1. H. Nitra 5 4 0 1 127:28 12
2. Púchov 5 4 0 1 74:39 12
3. Myjava 5 4 0 1 68:52 12
4. Dubnica 5 2 1 2 57:35 7
5. Partizánske 5 2 1 2 34:26 7
6. Pov. Bystrica 5 1 1 3 23:53 4
7. Bánovce 6 1 1 4 60:166 4
8. Skalica 6 1 0 5 39:83 3