I. LIGA ST. DORAST U 19
11. kolo: Trnava - FC Nitra 0:1.
12. kolo: Žilina - Dun. Streda 0:1, B. Bystrica – Košice 1:3, Nitra – Trenčín 0:0, Senica – Trnava 3:2, Prešov – Bardejov 1:1, Podbrezová – Senec 5:3, Michalovce – Slovan 4:1.
1. Nitra 12 11 1 0 36:6 34
2. Trenčín 12 8 1 3 25:20 25
3. Michalovce 12 7 1 4 28:19 22
4. Podbrezová 12 7 0 5 27:22 21
5. Senica 11 7 0 4 20:16 21
6. Trnava 12 5 3 4 19:13 18
7. Slovan 12 5 2 5 20:19 17
8. Žilina 12 5 1 6 21:22 16
9. Košice 12 4 3 5 17:24 15
10. D. Streda 11 4 2 5 13:15 14
11. Senec 12 2 5 5 16:21 11
12. Prešov 12 2 3 7 11:19 9
13. Bardejov 12 1 3 8 10:26 6
14. B. Bystrica 12 1 3 8 12:33 6
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 17
11. kolo: Senica - Bardejov 4:0.
12. kolo: D. Streda – Žilina 0:5, Trenčín – Nitra 3:1, Slovan – Michalovce 3:3, Senec – Podbrezová 0:0, Trnava – Senica 0:0, Košice - B. Bystrica 1:6, Bardejov – Prešov odložili na 6. 11.
1. Žilina 12 11 1 0 41:7 34
2. B. Bystrica 12 7 2 3 23:11 23
3. Prešov 11 7 1 3 24:16 22
4. Senica 12 6 4 2 18:11 22
5. Trnava 12 7 1 4 19:15 22
6. Slovan 12 6 3 3 27:18 21
7. Trenčín 12 6 1 5 28:21 19
8. Nitra 12 3 5 4 14:17 14
9. Košice 12 4 1 7 17:31 13
10. Senec 12 2 4 6 10:23 10
11. Michalovce 12 2 3 7 11:18 9
12. Podbrezová 12 2 3 7 9:20 9
13. Bardejov 11 2 1 8 11:24 7
14. D. Streda 12 1 4 7 10:30 7
.
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 16
11. kolo: Senica - Bardejov 2:1.
12. kolo: D. Streda – Žilina 2:0, Trenčín – Nitra 2:0, Slovan – Michalovce 2:1, Senec – Podbrezová 0:4, Trnava – Senica 0:1, Košice - B. Bystrica 3:0, Bardejov – Prešov odložili na 6. 11.
1. Slovan 12 11 0 1 48:8 33
2. Trenčín 12 10 1 1 37:11 31
3. D. Streda 12 8 1 3 26:22 25
4. Žilina 12 7 3 2 28:12 24
5. Podbrezová 12 7 2 3 16:7 23
6. Senica 12 6 3 3 24:17 21
7. Prešov 11 5 2 4 17:19 17
8. Trnava 12 3 4 5 13:14 13
9. Nitra 12 3 3 6 18:23 12
10. Michalovce 12 1 6 5 9:13 9
11. Bardejov 11 3 0 8 14:31 9
12. B. Bystrica 12 1 4 7 12:36 7
13. Senec 12 1 2 9 9:38 5
14. Košice 12 1 1 10 14:34 4
.2. LIGA ST. DORAST
8. kolo: Myjava – Horná Nitra 1:2.
12. kolo: Horná Nitra – Púchov 1:3 (0:2), 54. Litwiak – 26. a 64. Hrnko, 39. Marman,
Dubnica - Skalica 1:3 (0:2), 59. Kutiš – 15. Mareš, 30. Popluhár, 54. Ondriš, Lok. Trnava – ČFK Nitra 1:0, Inter – Vráble 1:1, Domino Bratislava – Levice 2:1, Nové Zámky – Komárno 0:1, Malacky – Topoľčany 3:0, Myjava – Karlova Ves 2:1.
1. Horná Nitra 12 8 2 2 46:20 26
2. Karl. Ves 12 8 2 2 38:15 26
3. Vráble 12 8 2 2 37:19 26
4. Myjava 12 6 3 3 21:17 21
5. Skalica 12 6 2 4 29:23 20
6. Malacky 12 6 2 4 23:22 20
7. Komárno 12 6 2 4 27:28 20
8. Púchov 12 5 3 4 14:17 18
9. Lok. Trnava 12 4 4 4 17:15 16
10. Dubnica 12 5 0 7 22:29 15
11. Inter 11 4 2 5 22:13 14
12. Domino 12 4 2 6 21:37 14
13. Topoľčany 11 4 1 6 26:26 13
14. ČFK Nitra 11 2 1 8 11:25 7
15. N. Zámky 12 2 1 9 9:30 7
16. Levice 11 0 3 8 8:35 3
2. LIGA ML. DORAST
8. kolo: Myjava – Horná Nitra 4:0.
12. kolo: Horná Nitra – Púchov 2:1 (1:1), 37. Chalmovský, 65. Krčík – 7. Gabaj, Dubnica - Skalica 3:0 (2:0), 11. Bičan, 42. Fabuš, 75. Nomilner, Inter – Vráble 2:0, Nové Zámky – Komárno 1:3, Lok. Trnava – ČFK Nitra 1:0, Malacky – Topoľčany 0:1, Domino Bratislava – Levice 1:0, Myjava – Karlova Ves 7:0.
1. Myjava 12 10 1 1 46:11 31
2. Lok. Trnava 12 8 2 2 20:9 26
3. Horná Nitra 12 8 1 3 45:20 25
4. Topoľčany 11 7 0 4 20:15 21
5. Dubnica 12 6 2 4 32:18 20
6. Skalica 12 6 2 4 22:18 20
7. Komárno 12 6 2 4 32:32 20
8. Vráble 12 5 3 4 34:22 18
9. Inter 11 5 2 4 24:14 17
10. Karl. Ves 12 5 1 6 23:33 16
11. Malacky 12 4 3 5 27:26 15
12. Púchov 12 3 2 7 21:26 11
13. ČFK Nitra 11 3 2 6 17:22 11
14. Domino Ba 12 3 1 8 13:30 10
15. Levice 11 2 1 8 17:34 7
16. N. Zámky 12 0 1 11 6:69 1
3. LIGA ST. DORAST
12. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Piešťany 7:0 (6:0), 6., 18. a 47. J. Valient (druhý z 11 m), 2. A. Valient, 29. Hričo, 42. Čiernik, 45. vlastný Gula, Brvnište malo voľno, Galanta – Sereď 2:4, Šaľa – Hlohovec 8:0, Šamorín – Kanianka 3:0, Vrbové – Šurany 2:0, Partizánske – Bánovce 2:0, Nové Mesto – J. Bohunice 2:2.
1. Šaľa 11 9 0 2 41:8 27
2. Pov. Bystrica 11 9 0 2 35:5 27
3. Vrbové 12 8 1 3 18:10 25
4. Sereď 11 7 1 3 28:15 22
5. Šurany 11 7 1 3 26:21 22
6. Bánovce 10 7 0 3 30:9 21
7. Partizánske 12 6 1 5 21:25 19
8. Piešťany 11 4 3 4 18:23 15
9. N. Mesto 11 2 6 3 20:18 12
10. J. Bohunice 11 3 1 7 16:21 10
11. Galanta 11 2 3 6 12:22 9
12. Hlohovec 11 2 3 6 16:34 9
13. Brvnište 11 2 2 7 14:42 8
14. Šamorín 11 2 1 8 12:30 7
15. Kanianka 11 1 1 9 9:33 4
.
3. LIGA ML. DORAST
12. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Piešťany 3:4 (1:3), 37. Gardian, 68. J. Al Sabri, 78. Gabriš – 16. a 55. Blahuta, 33. Korec, 35. Kowanz, Brvnište malo voľno, Galanta – Sereď 7:4, Šaľa – Hlohovec 3:1, Vrbové – Šurany 4:1, Šamorín – Kanianka 8:0, Partizánske – Bánovce 1:1, Nové Mesto – J. Bohunice 6:3.
1. Partizánske 12 9 1 2 46:16 28
2. Vrbové 12 9 0 3 31:14 27
3. Piešťany 11 8 2 1 43:14 26
4. Šaľa 11 6 1 4 33:23 19
5. Galanta 11 6 1 4 34:28 19
6. Pov. Bystrica 11 6 1 4 27:21 19
7. Šamorín 11 6 1 4 21:15 19
8. Sereď 11 6 1 4 30:25 19
9. Hlohovec 11 5 2 4 25:14 17
10. Šurany 11 5 1 5 24:20 16
11. Bánovce 10 4 2 4 16:8 14
12. N. Mesto 11 4 0 7 17:50 12
13. Brvnište 11 1 1 9 12:34 4
14. J. Bohunice 11 1 0 10 21:44 3
15. Kanianka 11 0 0 11 7:61 0
.
4. LIGA DORAST
12. kolo: Beluša – Nemšová 1:2 (0:1), 82. Hrubo – 18. Ďuriš, 49. Beňo, Led. Rovne – N. Dubnica 3:2 (1:0), 21. Gašpárek, 81. Figur, 88. Gorelka – 65. Tadlánek, 68. Pupiš, D. Súča – Borčice 0:8 (0:3), 23., 47. a 84. Štefánek, 68. a 77. Sameš, 11. Machara, 34. Hasidlo, 63. Tomanica, Papradno malo voľno, D. Vestenice – Bošany 2:0, V. Kostoľany – N. Rudno 1:0, Kúty – Holíč 5:1, Boleráz - Tr. Stankovce 0:2.
1. L. Rovne 12 8 2 2 27:17 26
2. Borčice 11 6 5 0 41:8 23
3. Kúty 11 7 1 3 26:15 22
4. N. Rudno 11 6 2 3 32:14 20
5. Papradno 11 6 1 4 23:20 19
6. N. Dubnica 11 5 3 3 30:20 18
7. V. Kostoľany 11 5 2 4 22:23 17
8. Beluša 11 5 1 5 29:19 16
9. Holíč 11 4 2 5 19:41 14
10. Tr. Stankovce 11 4 0 7 23:31 12
11. D. Vestenice 11 4 0 7 14:24 12
12. Boleráz 12 3 2 7 16:24 11
13. Nemšová 11 2 4 5 17:25 10
14. D. Súča 12 2 3 7 19:44 9
15. Bošany 11 2 2 7 11:24 8
5. LIGA DORAST
12. kolo: Selec – Prečín 2:1 (1:1), 25. Filo, 75. Zaťko – 11. Galát, Častkovce – Domaniža 0:3 (0:3), 5. Kolár, 11. Uhlárik, 20. D. Kopecký, Košeca – St. Turá 3:0 (2:0), 9. a 29. K. Karlík, 66. Mihálik, Streženice – Klát. N. Ves 2:2 (0:2), 51. D. Štrbák, 90. Frnka – 10. Zajíc, 43. Lacika, Nedožery-Brezany – Ladce 5:3 (2:1), 6., 49. a 80. Zbiňovec, 19. a 47. Vážan (46. Zbiňovec nepremenil 11 – tku) – 16. a 75. Kvasnica, 564. Kandráč, Opatová – Bošáca 5:2, Tr. Turná – Drietoma /Záblatie 1:3, Chynorany mali voľno.
1. Drietoma 11 10 0 1 42:12 30
2. Tr. Turná 11 8 1 2 42:20 25
3. Opatová 11 8 0 3 37:22 24
4. Chynorany 11 7 2 2 37:18 23
5. Košeca 11 6 2 3 20:18 20
6. Ladce 12 6 1 5 33:26 19
7. Domaniža 12 6 1 5 37:38 19
8. Kl. N. Ves 11 4 4 3 31:29 16
9. Streženice 11 4 3 4 27:28 15
10. Bošáca 12 4 2 6 33:32 14
11. Nedožery 11 3 3 5 34:31 12
12. Prečín 11 2 3 6 23:21 9
13. Selec 11 3 0 8 14:44 9
14. St. Turá 11 1 0 10 7:41 3
15. Častkovce 11 1 0 10 17:53 3
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 15
8. kolo: Senica – Horná Nitra 10:0.
12. kolo: Inter – Púchov 3:1 (1:1), 35. Braniš, 48. Méry (11 m), 53. Repčák – 21. Pavlovič, FC Nitra – Dun. Streda 3:0, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce – Trenčín 0:9, Levice – Spartak Trnava 0:7, Horná Nitra – Slovan 0:7, Senec – Karlova Ves 3:3, Senica – Myjava 3:1.
1. Spartak Trnava 10 10 0 0 54:2 30
2. Trenčín 11 7 2 2 38:15 23
3. Senica 11 7 2 2 28:10 23
4. Slovan 9 7 1 1 28:9 22
5. Inter 11 6 2 3 25:16 20
6. FC Nitra 10 6 1 3 24:12 19
7. Dun. Streda 11 6 0 5 16:15 18
8. Karl. Ves 11 5 1 5 19:19 16
9. Myjava 10 3 1 6 11:19 10
10. Levice 11 3 1 7 8:30 10
11. Senec 10 2 2 6 17:19 8
12. PFA ViOn 11 2 0 9 7:33 6
13. Horná Nitra 11 1 2 8 3:55 5
14. Púchov 11 1 1 9 6:30 4
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 14
8. kolo: Senica - Horná Nitra 8:1.
12. kolo: Inter – Púchov 3:0 (1:0), 41. a 56. Šouc, 4. Hedera, FC Nitra – Dun. Streda 5:1, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce – Trenčín 2:1, Levice – Spartak Trnava 0:2, Horná Nitra – Slovan 0:6, Senec – Karlova Ves 3:0, Senica – Myjava 4:1.
1. Senica 11 8 2 1 40:6 26
2. Spartak Trnava 10 7 2 1 49:3 23
3. Slovan 9 7 2 0 49:6 23
4. Karl. Ves 11 7 1 3 24:15 22
5. Inter 11 7 1 3 20:12 22
6. Senec 10 6 3 1 25:12 21
7. FC Nitra 10 6 2 2 42:5 20
8. Dun. Streda 11 5 1 5 23:34 16
9. Trenčín 11 4 1 6 17:20 13
10. PFA ViOn 11 2 2 7 11:35 8
11. Myjava 10 1 2 7 5:33 5
12. Púchov 11 1 1 9 5:50 4
13. Horná Nitra 11 1 1 9 5:54 4
14. Levice 11 0 3 8 4:34 3
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 13
12. kolo: Púchov - Inter 2:15 (0:7), 35. Haviar, 48. B. Chleban – 5., 33. a 48. Kravárik, 7. a 47. Struhár, 18. a 57. Chrupka, 20. Csibrey, 21. Lenharčík, 23. Mateleha, 27. Obert, 32. Čongrády, 36. Nemec, 42. Štepka, 43. Mozola, Dun. Streda – FC Nitra 1:5, Trenčín – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 17:2, Spartak Trnava – Levice 16:3, Karlova Ves – Senec 4:6, Slovan – Horná Nitra 7:6, Púchov – Inter 2:15, Myjava – Senica 3:5.
1. Slovan 11 10 0 1 148:52 30
2. Spartak Trnava 11 9 0 2 132:34 27
3. Trenčín 11 8 0 3 146:55 24
4. PFA ViOn 11 8 0 3 114:56 24
5. Dun. Streda 10 8 0 2 104:52 24
6. FC Nitra 11 8 0 3 95:45 24
7. Senec 11 7 0 4 95:57 21
8. Karl. Ves 11 5 0 6 82:87 15
9. Senica 11 4 1 6 72:72 13
10. Inter 10 3 1 6 51:78 10
11. Horná Nitra 12 3 0 9 60:125 9
12. Myjava 11 1 0 10 20:102 3
13. Levice 11 1 0 10 41:129 3
14. Púchov 12 1 0 11 42:258 3
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 12
12. kolo: Púchov - Inter 5:12 (4:5), 6. Mozsi, 8. Kadák, 13. Obšivan, 22. Gabriš, 60. Hošták – 1., 3. a 21. Držík, 24. a 59. Krchnák, 32. a 44. Tarana, 41. a 53. Tomašech, 17. vlastný Kľúčik, 37. vlastný Krajčík, 46. Hric, Dun. Streda – FC Nitra 3:7, Trenčín – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 8:8, Spartak Trnava – Levice 23:2, Karlova Ves – Senec 5:3, Slovan – Horná Nitra 29:8, Myjava – Senica 1:30.
1. Slovan 11 11 0 0 164:39 33
2. Trenčín 11 9 1 1 143:52 28
3. Karl. Ves 11 8 0 3 91:74 24
4. FC Nitra 11 7 0 4 99:65 21
5. Senica 11 6 2 3 113:83 20
6. Dun. Streda 10 6 0 4 92:55 18
7. Spartak Trnava 11 6 0 5 114:83 18
8. Horná Nitra 12 6 0 6 105:123 18
9. Senec 11 4 1 6 56:57 13
10. PFA ViOn 11 4 1 6 72:80 13
11. Inter 10 3 0 7 61:99 9
12. Púchov 12 2 1 9 90:116 7
13. Levice 11 2 0 9 54:151 6
14. Myjava 11 0 0 11 24:201 0
2. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
12. kolo: Dubnica - Partizánske 11:1 (4:1), 4., 11., 26., 51. a 60. Matúš, 10. a 42. Dohnanský, 45. a 53. Derka, 47. T. Dražkovec, 63. Floriš, Pov. Bystrica - Šaľa 2:0 (2:0), 12. Piaček, 25. Galko, ČFK Nitra – Skalica 1:1, Nové Zámky – Topoľčany 3:1, Galanta – Šamorín 2:0, Komárno – Trenčín B 2:1, Gabčíkovo – Piešťany 0:2, Trebatice – Lok. Trnava 1:1.
1. Dubnica 12 11 1 0 71:6 34
2. Pov. Bystrica 11 7 3 1 28:6 24
3. Lok. Trnava 12 7 3 2 34:21 24
4. Galanta 12 7 2 3 35:17 23
5. Komárno 12 6 4 2 31:17 22
6. N. Zámky 12 7 1 4 28:23 22
7. Trenčín B 12 6 1 5 31:21 19
8. Topoľčany 12 6 0 6 35:33 18
9. Skalica 12 5 3 4 29:36 18
10. Trebatice 12 4 3 5 20:21 15
11. Šamorín 12 4 1 7 15:29 13
12. Šaľa 12 3 2 7 18:30 11
13. ČFK Nitra 11 2 3 6 15:30 9
14. Piešťany 12 2 1 9 10:51 7
15. Partizánske 12 2 0 10 22:56 6
16. Gabčíkovo 12 0 4 8 14:39 4
2. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
12. kolo: Dubnica - Partizánske 1:5 (0:2), 55. Kramlík – 2. a 40. Karásek, 23. Kováčik, 37. Beňo, 46. Mulina, Pov. Bystrica - Šaľa 1:4 (0:3), 32. Mokráš – 24., 27. a 40. Farkaš, 12. Rojka, ČFK Nitra – Skalica 4:0, Nové Zámky – Topoľčany 2:4, Gabčíkovo – Piešťany 2:2, Galanta – Šamorín 4:2, Komárno – Trenčín B 2:2, Trebatice – Lok. Trnava 0:5.
1. Lok. Trnava 12 10 2 0 54:7 32
2. Galanta 12 10 1 1 31:11 31
3. ČFK Nitra 11 10 0 1 37:7 30
4. Trenčín B 12 9 1 2 77:23 28
5. Partizánske 12 7 2 3 42:18 23
6. Skalica 12 7 1 4 49:36 22
7. Komárno 12 6 3 3 39:23 21
8. Šaľa 12 7 0 5 38:22 21
9. Šamorín 12 6 1 5 33:32 19
10. Topoľčany 12 5 0 7 40:34 15
11. Dubnica 12 3 1 8 27:46 10
12. Pov. Bystrica 11 3 0 8 16:41 9
13. Piešťany 12 2 1 9 12:83 7
14. N. Zámky 12 2 0 10 21:57 6
15. Trebatice 12 1 0 11 10:42 3
16. Gabčíkovo 12 0 1 11 9:53 1
3. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
10. kolo: N. Pravno – Ilava 2:3 (1:0), 17. Jokl, 63. Štefan (11 m) – 43. a 61. Králik, 42. Cíbik, Soblahov – N. Dubnica 2:7 (0:3), 54. Jandová, 57. Šedivý – 7. a 66. Pecuš, 44. a 48. Hanták, 16. Jantošovič, 28. Lasch, 39. Balážik, Led. Rovne - Beluša 4:1 (3:1), 30., 35. a 58. Páleš, 35. Makay – 22. P. Sehnoutek, D. Vestenice - Dubnica B 4:3 (2:1), 7. a 63. Krpelan, 29. Radošány, 41. Kováč – 10. a 45. Kusovský, 57. Mutala, Nemšová – Nováky 5:0, Kanianka – N. Mesto 1:8, N. Rudno – Bánovce 0:9.
1. Nemšová 10 10 0 0 57:9 30
2. Bánovce 10 8 1 1 65:9 25
3. N. Mesto 10 8 0 2 50:12 24
4. L. Rovne 10 5 3 2 29:22 18
5. Ilava 10 6 0 4 22:34 18
6. N. Dubnica 10 5 1 4 21:17 16
7. D. Vestenice 10 4 1 5 18:28 13
8. Soblahov 10 4 0 6 30:49 12
9. Dubnica B 10 3 2 5 23:19 11
10. Beluša 10 3 2 5 16:31 11
11. Nováky 10 3 2 5 20:38 11
12. N. Pravno 10 1 2 7 17:31 5
13. Kanianka 10 1 2 7 14:52 5
14. N. Rudno 10 0 2 8 11:42 2
3. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
10. kolo: N. Pravno – Ilava 4:0 (1:0), 39. a 60. Gebrlín, 9. Žila, 43. Kaňuch, Soblahov – N. Dubnica 1:8 (0:3), 37. Urbánek – 40., 44. a 55. Tabačár, 9. a 57. Mitáš, 12. a 27. Krajči, 31. Janík, Led. Rovne – Beluša 1:1 (1:0), 17. Drahuta – 44. Staňo, D. Vestenice - Dubnica B 2:9 (1:4), 29. Olbert, 50. Repka – 20. a 33. Lacher, 26. a 38. Hora, 58. a 60. Kobezda, 1. Korienek, 30. Kunda, 59. Hajnovič, Nemšová – Nováky 5:1, Kanianka – N. Mesto 4:1, N. Rudno – Bánovce 1:6.
1. Bánovce 10 10 0 0 84:8 30
2. Dubnica B 10 9 0 1 67:12 27
3. L. Rovne 10 7 1 2 52:24 22
4. N. Pravno 10 6 3 1 36:12 21
5. Kanianka 10 6 1 3 46:23 19
6. Nemšová 10 6 1 3 41:35 19
7. N. Dubnica 10 5 2 3 44:26 17
8. N. Mesto 10 4 1 5 52:28 13
9. N. Rudno 10 4 0 6 31:34 12
10. Beluša 10 3 1 6 29:44 10
11. Ilava 10 2 1 7 33:51 7
12. Soblahov 10 1 1 8 13:66 4
13. D. Vestenice 10 1 0 9 10:87 3
14. Nováky 10 0 0 10 7:95 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 11
7. kolo: H. Nitra – Dubnica 16:2 (6:2), Vrábel, Brunner.
1. Púchov 7 7 0 0 87:17 21
2. H. Nitra 7 5 0 2 53:24 15
3. Skalica 7 4 0 3 44:20 12
4. Partizánske 7 4 0 3 43:42 12
5. Dubnica 7 4 0 3 34:33 12
6. Bánovce 7 3 0 4 13:29 9
7. Myjava 7 1 0 6 28:86 3
8. Pov. Bystrica 7 0 0 7 6:57 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 10
7. kolo: H. Nitra – Dubnica 24:1 (9:1), Mutala.
1. H. Nitra 7 7 0 0 119:22 21
2. Partizánske 6 6 0 0 48:17 18
3. Púchov 7 5 0 2 62:49 15
4. Bánovce 7 4 0 3 62:29 12
5. Myjava 7 3 0 4 48:71 9
6. Skalica 7 2 0 5 31:43 6
7. Pov. Bystrica 7 1 0 6 16:112 3
8. Dubnica 7 0 0 7 17:58 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 9
7. kolo: H. Nitra – Dubnica 19:2 (8:2), Pastorek, Milčík.
1. H. Nitra 7 6 0 1 157:31 18
2. Púchov 7 6 0 1 127:48 18
3. Myjava 7 4 0 3 77:74 12
4. Pov. Bystrica 7 3 1 3 35:58 10
5. Dubnica 7 2 1 4 63:60 7
6. Partizánske 7 2 1 4 40:43 7
7. Bánovce 7 2 1 4 66:171 7
8. Skalica 7 1 0 6 40:120 3