I. liga starší dorast:
20. kolo: Myjava – Dubnica 2:3, Púchov – Podbrezová 3:0 (3:0), Tománek, Mičic, Deneš.
1 Ružomberok 21 16 3 2 60:15 51
2. Nitra 21 14 5 2. 47:15 47
3. Slovan 19 11 4 4 30:13 37
4. Dubnica 20 10 6 4 35:22 36
5. Žilina 20 10 5 5 31:20 35
6. Ličartovce 20 10 2 8 25:29 32
7. Inter 20 9 4 7 24:23 31
8. Trnava 20 9 3 8 32:22 30
9. B. Bystrica 20 8 4 8 23:28 28
10. Trenčín 20 8 3 9 26:25 27
11. Prešov 20 6 7 7 26:27 25
12. Podbrezová 19 6 2 11 22:47 20
13. Púchov 20 4 5 11 27:40 17
14. Trebišov 20 3 5 12 15:32 14
15. Myjava 20 2 4 14 18:49 10
16. Prievidza 20 1 4 15 18:52 7
I. liga mladší dorast:
20. kolo: Myjava – Dubnica 0:2, Púchov – Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0), Trubíni, Hájek.
1. Trenčín 20 14 5 1 40:15 47
2. Inter 20 12 6 2 37:17 42
3. Nitra 21 12 5 4 53:22 41
4. Ružomberok 21 11 7 3 38:20 40
5. Prešov 20 11 6 3 43:22 39
6. Dubnica 20 12 3 5 31:15 39
7. B. Bystrica 20 10 4 6 49:25 34
8. Púchov 20 10 3 7 27:23 33
9. Slovan 19 9 4 6 31:25 31
10. Žilina 20 9 3 8 26:18 30
11. Trnava 20 4 7 9 24:35 19
12. Myjava 20 4 2 14 12:49 14
13. Ličartovce 20 3 4 13 17:40 13
14. Podbrezová 19 2 6 11 9:27 12
15. Prievidza 20 1 3 16 16:62 6
16. Trebišov 20 0 4 16 8:46 4
II. LSDZ
20. kolo: Trnava B – Pov. Bystrica 2:0 (1:0).
1. Levice 19 16 2 1 53:13 502. Dubnica B 19 10 3 6 31:21 333. Lok. Trnava 19 10 3 6 35:27 334. FC ViOn 19 9 3 7 33:34 305. SFM Senec 19 9 2 8 31:33 296. FC Senec 19 8 5 6 21:28 297. Nitra B 19 8 4 7 43:29 288. Inter B 19 7 6 6 24:20 279. Rapid 19 7 6 6 23:21 2710. P. Bystrica 19 6 5 8 17:24 2311. Slovan B 19 6 4 9 20:32 2212. Malacky 19 6 3 10 34:35 2113. Trnava B 19 6 3 10 23:28 2114. PVFA 19 5 6 8 20:30 2115. Šaľa 19 5 5 9 27:32 2016. Artmedia 19 3 2 14 10:38 11
II. LMDZ
20. kolo: Trnava B – Pov. Bystrica 1:2 (0:0), Sovík, Koňušiak.
IV. LIGA SEVEROZÁPAD
19. kolo: J. Bohunice – Ilava 5:3 (3:2), Hnilica, Pagáč, Srovnal, Púchov B - Led. Rovne 3:0 (1:0), Struhár, Leško, Korený.
V. LIGA SEVER
19. kolo: Ladce – Kanianka 2:0 (2:0), M. Gurín, Mrážik, Kamenec - P. Bystrica B 1:3 (0:1), Oravík, Pajger, Čertík, Chynorany – Sverepec 3:1 (2:0), N. Dubnica – Pov. Teplá 0:0,H. Sŕnie - Plevník. 4:7.
II. LSŽ
19. kolo: Trenčín - P. Bystrica 1:2 (0:2), Michal Gajdošík, Marek Gajdošík.ä
1. Nové Zámky 19 16 2 1 74:10 50
2. Senica 19 13 4 2 84:22 43
3. Piešťany 19 13 3 3 62:32 42
4. Lok. Trnava 17 13 1 3 58:10 40
5. P. Bystrica 18 11 2 5 55:27 35
6. Šaľa 18 9 3 6 42:33 30
7. Nitra B 18 6 6 6 44:38 24
8. Bánovce 19 7 2 10 34:50 23
9. Vráble 19 7 2 10 26:47 23
10. Topoľčany 19 5 6 8 29:32 21
11. Trnava B 18 6 3 9 20:43 21
12. Chrenová 18 5 3 10 17:35 18
13. Komárno 18 5 2 11 20:38 17
14. Levice B 19 4 4 11 23:42 16
15. Prievidza B 18 3 2 13 16:75 11
16. TTS Trenčín 18 1 1 16 7:77 4
II. LMŽ
19. kolo: Trenčín - P. Bystrica 1:0 (0:0).
1. Trnava B 18 16 1 1 72:10 49
2. Senica 19 12 4 3 39:16 40
3. Nové Zámky 19 11 3 5 44:20 36
4. Topoľčany 19 9 5 5 31:24 32
5. Lok. Trnava 17 8 6 3 24:12 30
6. Nitra B 18 9 3 6 33:21 30
7. Vráble 19 8 5 6 44:33 29
8. Prievidza B 18 7 7 4 40:32 28
9. Levice B 19 7 3 9 28:38 24
10. Bánovce 19 6 4 9 30:32 22
11. TTS Trenčín 18 6 4 8 23:30 22
12. Piešťany 19 4 6 9 30:55 18
13. P. Bystrica 18 5 2 11 23:38 17
14. Chrenová 18 4 2 12 27:42 14
15. Komárno 18 3 3 12 16:66 12
16. Šaľa 18 2 2 14 20:55 8
III. LSŽ SEVEROZÁPAD
19. kolo: L. Rovne – Partizánske 0:2, Púchov B – Prievidza 4:0, N. Mesto - Dubnica B 3:0.
III LMŽ SEVEROZÁPAD
19. kolo: L. Rovne – Partizánske 1:1, Púchov B – Prievidza 5:0, N. Mesto - Dubnica B 1:3.
KS SŽ SEVER
16. kolo: Pružina – Šimonovany 0:1, Plevník – H. Sŕnie 3:0 (2:0), Tomaník, Čičút, M. Ilko, Tr. Turná - P. Bystrica B 0:12 (0:6), Ilava – D. Súča 8:0 (0:0), Slugeň 3, Šupák 2, Kašša, Daško, Garažia, Drietoma - N. Dubnica 1:2 (0:0), Porubčan, Karabec.
Spracoval
Autor: jš