1. LIGA ST. DORAST U 19
16. kolo: B. Bystrica – Senica 1:0, Nitra – Prešov 1:0, Senec – Slovan 2:2, Trnava – Žilina 0:0, Bardejov – Dun. Streda 2:1, Košice – Podbrezová 2:0, Trenčín – Michalovce 4:1.
1. Nitra 16 14 1 1 44:12 43
2. Trenčín 16 11 1 4 36:23 34
3. Michalovce 16 10 1 5 35:25 31
4. Senica 16 9 0 7 27:21 27
5. Podbrezová 16 9 0 7 30:28 27
6. Slovan 16 7 4 5 27:23 25
7. Žilina 16 6 3 7 26:26 21
8. Trnava 16 5 5 6 21:18 20
9. Košice 15 5 3 7 21:31 18
10. Senec 16 3 7 6 19:24 16
11. D. Streda 16 4 4 8 14:19 16
12. B. Bystrica 16 3 4 9 15:36 13
13. Bardejov 16 3 3 10 18:33 12
14. Prešov 15 2 4 9 13:27 10
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 17
16. kolo: Slovan – Bardejov 2:0, Žilina – Trnava 6:2, Michalovce – Trenčín 0:3, Podbrezová – Košice 0:1, Prešov – B. Bystrica 0:0, Senica – Nitra 1:0, Dun. Streda – Senec 1:0.
1. Žilina 15 13 2 0 55:11 41
2. Trenčín 16 10 1 5 39:22 31
3. Slovan 16 8 4 4 40:24 28
4. B. Bystrica 15 8 4 3 26:12 28
5. Prešov 16 8 3 5 29:22 27
6. Senica 16 7 5 4 20:15 26
7. Trnava 16 8 2 6 26:25 26
8. Košice 16 6 1 9 22:33 22
9. Nitra 15 4 5 6 16:20 17
10. D. Streda 16 4 4 8 16:34 16
11. Podbrezová 16 4 3 9 17:28 15
12. Michalovce 16 3 4 9 13:24 13
13. Senec 15 2 4 9 11:33 10
14. Bardejov 16 2 2 12 13:40 8
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 16
16. kolo: Slovan – Bardejov 7:0, Žilina – Trnava 1:0, Michalovce – Trenčín 3:3, Podbrezová – Košice 0:0, Prešov – B. Bystrica 2:0, Senica – Nitra 2:0, Dun. Streda – Senec 5:0.
1. Slovan 16 13 1 2 67:12 40
2. Trenčín 16 11 2 3 45:18 35
3. Žilina 15 10 3 2 34:14 33
4. Senica 16 10 3 3 31:19 33
5. Prešov 16 9 3 4 28:21 30
6. D. Streda 16 9 2 5 35:31 29
7. Podbrezová 16 8 4 4 20:12 28
8. Nitra 15 5 3 7 25:28 18
9. Trnava 16 4 5 7 17:20 17
10. Michalovce 16 3 7 6 20:19 16
11. B. Bystrica 15 2 4 9 16:40 10
12. Bardejov 16 3 0 13 14:45 9
13. Košice 16 1 3 12 17:40 6
14. Senec 15 1 2 12 10:57 5
2. LIGA ST. DORAST
18. kolo: Dubnica - Myjava 1:2 (0:0), 72. Svatík – 83. a 86. Šarudi, Skalica – Púchov 2:2 (1:2), 6. Velický, 66. Nečas – 27. vlastný Pagáč, 37. Hrnko, Karlova Ves – Vráble 0:3, Komárno – ČFK Nitra 1:0, Malacky – Nové Zámky 4:0, Levice – Horná Nitra 1:2, Topoľčany – Lok. Trnava 0:2, Domino Bratislava – Inter 2:2.
1. Vráble 18 12 3 3 50:22 39
2. Myjava 18 10 5 3 31:22 35
3. Karl. Ves 18 10 3 5 47:24 33
4. Horná Nitra 17 10 2 5 53:31 32
5. Púchov 18 9 5 4 25:20 32
6. Inter 17 9 3 5 42:18 30
7. Malacky 18 9 2 7 32:28 29
8. Lok. Trnava 18 7 6 5 24:18 27
9. Skalica 18 7 5 6 41:31 26
10. Topoľčany 18 7 2 9 38:37 23
11. Komárno 17 7 2 8 30:40 23
12. Dubnica 18 6 1 11 33:41 19
13. Domino 18 5 3 10 29:52 18
14. ČFK Nitra 18 5 1 12 16:40 16
15. N. Zámky 18 4 1 13 17:51 13
16. Levice 17 1 4 12 14:47 7
2. LIGA ML. DORAST
18. kolo: Dubnica - Myjava 1:2 (0:1), 50. Bičan – 5. a 68. Zmeko (druhý z 11 m), Skalica – Púchov 3:0 (1:0), 27. a 43. Fábik, 64. Smolinský, Karlova Ves – Vráble 1:2, Komárno – ČFK Nitra 3:0, Malacky – Nové Zámky 3:0, Levice – Horná Nitra 2:0, Topoľčany – Lok. Trnava 0:1, Domino Bratislava – Inter 0:0.
1. Myjava 18 16 1 1 68:18 49
2. Lok. Trnava 18 12 3 3 31:13 39
3. Skalica 18 10 3 5 40:23 33
4. Dubnica 18 10 2 6 42:24 32
5. Topoľčany 18 9 2 7 34:23 29
6. Vráble 18 8 4 6 42:30 28
7. Inter 17 7 6 4 30:18 27
8. Horná Nitra 17 8 2 7 49:32 26
9. ČFK Nitra 18 7 3 8 27:32 24
10. Komárno 17 7 2 8 38:45 23
11. Malacky 18 6 4 8 37:34 22
12. Karl. Ves 18 5 5 8 27:39 20
13. Púchov 18 5 4 9 31:37 19
14. Levice 17 5 2 10 26:44 17
15. Domino 18 4 2 12 20:41 14
16. N. Zámky 18 0 1 17 8:97 1
3. LIGA ST. DORAST
18. kolo: Galanta - Pov. Bystrica 1:3 (0:2), 84. Klačanský (11 m) – 24. vlastný Szabó, 36. J. Valient, 79. M. Beran, Šamorín – Brvnište 3:1 (1:0), 41. Simandl, 78. Vasi (11 m), 90. Gajdacs – 83. Decký, Nové Mesto – Šaľa 2:1, Sereď – Vrbové 1:1, Kanianka – Šurany 1:2, Hlohovec – Bánovce 0:1, J. Bohunice – Partizánske 3:2, Piešťany mali voľno.
1. Pov. Bystrica 17 14 1 2 59:8 43
2. Šaľa 17 13 0 4 60:15 39
3. Sereď 17 11 3 3 45:19 36
4. Šurany 16 10 1 5 32:29 31
5. Bánovce 16 10 0 6 39:17 30
6. Vrbové 16 9 3 4 28:16 30
7. N. Mesto 17 6 7 4 34:25 25
8. Piešťany 16 6 5 5 26:28 23
9. Partizánske 16 7 1 8 30:35 22
10. J. Bohunice 16 5 1 10 23:38 16
11. Šamorín 17 5 1 11 26:49 16
12. Brvnište 16 4 2 10 21:52 14
13. Galanta 17 3 3 11 22:41 12
14. Hlohovec 16 3 3 10 20:50 12
15. Kanianka 16 1 1 14 12:55 4
3. LIGA ML. DORAST
17. kolo: Piešťany – N. Mesto 3:0 kontumačne.
18. kolo: Galanta - Pov. Bystrica 0:4 (0:1), 6. Gardian, 52. J. Al Sabri, 61. Žilinský, 74. Pavlík, Šamorín – Brvnište 3:0 (0:0), 57. a 68. Csutora, 78. Šimek, Nové Mesto – Šaľa 0:8, Sereď – Vrbové 2:1, Kanianka – Šurany 0:3, Hlohovec – Bánovce 1:1, J. Bohunice – Partizánske 1:3, Piešťany mali voľno.
1. Piešťany 16 12 3 1 59:17 39
2. Šaľa 17 11 2 4 57:26 35
3. Partizánske 16 10 4 2 55:23 34
4. Sereď 17 10 2 5 43:31 32
5. Galanta 17 10 1 6 52:37 31
6. Vrbové 16 10 0 6 39:22 30
7. Šamorín 17 9 2 6 38:25 29
8. Šurany 16 9 1 6 38:24 28
9. Pov. Bystrica 17 7 4 6 33:31 25
10. Hlohovec 16 6 5 5 35:20 23
11. Bánovce 16 5 4 7 21:22 19
12. N. Mesto 17 5 0 12 20:81 15
13. J. Bohunice 16 2 0 14 30:57 6
14. Brvnište 16 1 2 13 14:51 5
15. Kanianka 16 0 2 14 10:77 2
4. LIGA DORAST
18. kolo: N. Dubnica - Holíč 2:0 (1:0), 13. a 65. Pupiš, Papradno - D. Vestenice 4:1 (1:1), 45. a 73. J. Zboran, 56. Sepeš (11 m), 90. M. Galko – 26. Pagáč (11 m), Borčice - Nemšová 5:1 (4:0), 43. a 48. A. Bartoš, 1. Machara, 36. Štefánek, 40. Švitel – 83. Beňo, L. Rovne a Beluša mali voľno, N. Rudno – Kúty 2:4, Tr. Stankovce – Bošany 8:1, D. Súča – Boleráz 4:0.
1. Borčice 16 11 5 0 66:11 38
2. Papradno 15 10 1 4 35:25 31
3. N. Dubnica 15 9 3 3 43:23 30
4. Kúty 15 9 2 4 34:24 29
5. L. Rovne 14 8 3 3 29:19 27
6. N. Rudno 15 8 2 5 41:25 26
7. Beluša 14 7 1 6 28:25 22
8. Tr. Stankovce 16 7 0 9 42:38 21
9. Nemšová 16 4 4 8 23:38 16
10. Bošany 14 4 2 8 17:33 14
11. Holíč 15 4 2 9 20:52 14
12. D. Vestenice 15 4 0 11 21:39 12
13. D. Súča 15 3 3 9 26:49 12
14. Boleráz 15 2 2 11 16:40 8
5. LIGA DORAST
18. kolo: Ladce - Chynorany 0:0, Domaniža - Drietoma 1:0 (0:0), 62. I. Sádecký, Prečín – Tr. Turná 0:2 (0:0), 75. Hrušovský, 81. Bečka, Košeca – Opatová 1:0 (0:0), 48. Fusko (11 m), St. Turá – Streženice 1:2 (1:1), 17. Žák – 15. a 28. D. Štrbák, Bošáca – Klát. N. Ves 1:0, Častkovce - Nedožery-Brezany 3:1, Selec mal voľno.
1. Drietoma 16 12 2 2 53:20 38
2. Tr. Turná 16 12 1 3 56:25 37
3. Opatová 17 12 0 5 67:32 36
4. Chynorany 16 10 4 2 46:23 34
5. Košeca 16 8 3 5 28:23 27
6. Domaniža 16 8 1 7 44:49 25
7. Streženice 15 6 4 5 35:33 22
8. Nedožery 16 6 3 7 55:40 21
9. Ladce 16 6 3 7 35:37 21
10. Kl. N. Ves 16 5 5 6 37:39 20
11. Bošáca 16 5 3 8 41:43 18
12. Prečín 15 4 3 8 32:28 15
13. Selec 16 3 2 11 19:67 11
14. Častkovce 16 3 1 12 29:71 10
15. St. Turá 15 1 1 13 11:57 4
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 15
16. kolo: Púchov – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 1:0 (1:0), 10. Králik, Senec – FC Nitra 0:5, Dun. Streda – Trenčín 1:4, Myjava – Slovan 0:3, Karlova Ves – Horná Nitra 4:0, Sparatk Trnava – Senica 0:0, Levice – Inter hrajú 20. 4.
1. Spartak Trnava 15 13 1 1 64:4 40
2. Slovan 16 13 1 2 58:11 40
3. Trenčín 16 12 2 2 62:18 38
4. Karl. Ves 16 8 3 5 28:22 27
5. FC Nitra 16 8 2 6 34:21 26
6. Dun. Streda 16 8 2 6 24:21 26
7. Senica 15 7 4 4 31:16 25
8. Inter 14 7 3 4 35:19 24
9. Myjava 16 6 1 9 19:34 19
10. Levice 15 4 1 10 12:53 13
11. Horná Nitra 16 3 2 11 8:65 11
12. Senec 16 2 3 11 20:43 9
13. PFA ViOn 16 2 2 12 10:49 8
14. Púchov 15 2 1 12 10:39 7
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 14
16. kolo: Púchov – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 0:2 (0:1), (37.- Hrenák nepremenil 11 – tku - 24. Varga, 61. Lacika, Senec – FC Nitra 0:8, Púchov – PFA ViOn 0:2, Dun. Streda – Trenčín 3:1, Myjava – Slovan 0:3, Karl. Ves – Horná Nitra 4:1, Spartak Trnava – Senica 4:2. Levice – Inter hrajú 20. 4.
1. Slovan 16 13 2 1 96:11 41
2. FC Nitra 16 10 3 3 65:14 33
3. Spartak Trnava 15 10 3 2 63:12 33
4. Senica 15 10 2 3 49:12 32
5. Dun. Streda 16 9 2 5 45:38 29
6. Inter 14 8 3 3 23:13 27
7. Senec 16 7 5 4 29:27 26
8. Karl. Ves 16 8 2 6 30:29 26
9. Trenčín 16 7 1 8 35:35 22
10. PFA ViOn 16 4 3 9 18:54 15
11. Púchov 15 3 1 11 9:56 10
12. Myjava 16 2 2 12 13:49 8
13. Levice 15 0 4 11 7:61 4
14. Horná Nitra 16 1 1 14 8:79 4
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 13
16. kolo: PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce – Púchov 10:0 (6:0), 3., 10., 12., 22., 50. a 60. Švec, 5. a 48. Čajkovič, 7. Rák, 51. Homola, FC Nitra – Levice 8:1, Slovan – Dun. Streda 9:4, Trenčín – Myjava 15:1, Horná Nitra – Karlova Ves 4:6, Inter – Senec 8:1, Senica – Spartak Trnava 1:8.
1. Slovan 16 15 0 1 197:69 45
2. Spartak Trnava 15 12 0 3 162:47 36
3. FC Nitra 16 12 0 4 150:59 36
4. Trenčín 15 11 0 4 191:71 33
5. PFA ViOn 16 11 0 5 143:77 33
6. Dun. Streda 15 11 0 4 137:74 33
7. Senec 15 8 0 7 111:98 24
8. Karl. Ves 16 7 0 9 101:125 21
9. Inter 15 6 2 7 80:100 20
10. Senica 16 6 1 9 104:99 19
11. Horná Nitra 15 5 0 10 78:139 15
12. Levice 16 1 1 14 55:164 4
13. Myjava 16 1 0 15 31:152 3
14. Púchov 16 1 0 15 50:316 3
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 12
16. kolo: PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce – Púchov 8:6 (4:4), 12., 50. a 58. Dulay, 17. Boniš, 21. Bóna, 27. Barta (11 m), 36. Pénzeš, 60. Strákoš – 16. a 29. Mynář, 19. a 41. B. Chleban, 16. Mozsi, 46. Porubčan, FC Nitra – Levice 18:2, Slovan – Dun. Streda 12:5, Trenčín – Myjava 31:0, Horná Nitra – Karlova Ves 11:5, Inter – Senec 2:12, Senica – Spartak Trnava 10:3.
1. Slovan 16 15 0 1 234:62 45
2. Trenčín 15 13 1 1 220:60 40
3. FC Nitra 16 11 0 5 169:83 33
4. Senica 16 10 2 4 164:108 32
5. Karl. Ves 16 10 0 6 117:111 30
6. Horná Nitra 15 8 0 7 137:137 24
7. Spartak Trnava 15 7 1 7 130:110 22
8. Dun. Streda 15 7 1 7 118:103 22
9. Senec 15 6 2 7 83:83 20
10. PFA ViOn 16 6 2 8 104:119 20
11. Inter 15 6 0 9 93:124 18
12. Púchov 16 3 1 12 112:168 10
13. Levice 16 2 0 14 67:208 6
14. Myjava 16 0 0 16 30:302 0
2. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
18. kolo: Dubnica - Galanta 3:0 (1:0), 20. Kusovský, 55. Dohnanský, 63. Mutala, Pov. Bystrica mala voľno, Šaľa – Nové Zámky 3:2, Partizánske – ČFK Nitra 0:5, Trenčín B – Šamorín 1:1, Piešťany – Topoľčany 1:1, Trebatice – Komárno 1:1, Lok. Trnava – Skalica 5:2.
1. Dubnica 16 15 1 0 77:7 46
2. Pov. Bystrica 16 11 3 2 39:11 36
3. N. Zámky 17 11 1 5 51:29 34
4. Galanta 17 10 2 5 47:22 32
5. Lok. Trnava 17 9 3 5 44:30 30
6. Komárno 17 8 5 4 41:27 29
7. Skalica 17 7 3 7 41:53 24
8. Šaľa 17 7 2 8 27:37 23
9. Topoľčany 17 7 1 9 40:42 22
10. Trenčín B 17 6 2 9 37:34 20
11. Trebatice 16 5 3 8 22:28 18
12. ČFK Nitra 17 5 2 10 24:36 17
13. Šamorín 17 3 3 11 15:40 12
14. Piešťany 17 3 2 12 14:69 11
15. Partizánske 17 2 1 14 25:79 7
Gabčíkovo sa odhlásilo zo súťaže.
.
2. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
18. kolo: Dubnica - Galanta 2:7 (2:4), 23. a 29. Barták – 9., 13., 44. a 54. Repa, 22. a 30. Divéky, 31. Nagy, Pov. Bystrica mala voľno, Šaľa – Nové Zámky 5:2, Partizánske – ČFK Nitra 0:1, Trenčín B – Šamorín 0:2, Piešťany – Topoľčany 0:11, Trebatice – Komárno 2:5, Lok. Trnava – Skalica 3:0.
1. ČFK Klokoč. 17 14 1 2 51:11 43
2. Lok. Trnava 17 13 3 1 64:10 42
3. Šaľa 17 12 0 5 55:26 36
4. Galanta 17 11 2 4 41:23 35
5. Skalica 17 11 1 5 66:40 34
6. Trenčín B 17 10 2 5 85:35 32
7. Komárno 17 9 4 4 53:30 31
8. Partizánske 17 9 3 5 48:25 30
9. Šamorín 17 7 3 7 35:40 24
10. Topoľčany 17 7 0 10 52:44 21
11. Dubnica 16 4 1 11 35:64 13
12. N. Zámky 17 3 2 12 29:74 11
13. Pov. Bystrica 16 3 0 13 23:71 9
14. Piešťany 17 2 0 15 14:118 6
15. Trebatice 16 0 0 16 14:54 0
Gabčíkovo sa odhlásilo zo súťaže.
3. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
14. kolo: Ilava - Kanianka 2:0 (2:0), 1. a 35. Jáňa, N. Dubnica – Beluša 3:1 (2:0), 10. Jantošovič, 21. Pecuš, 52. Jašík – 41. Hrenák, Dubnica B - Led. Rovne 7:1 (2:1), 37., 46. a 59. T. Dražkovec, 3. Matejka, 8. Mayer, 43. Raček (11 m), 69. Štiblárik – 33. Páleš, Nováky – N. Rudno 0:0, Nemšová – Soblahov 9:0, N. Pravno - D. Vestenice 1:2, N. Mesto – Bánovce 1:0.
1. Nemšová 14 14 0 0 86:14 42
2. N. Mesto 14 12 0 2 64:14 36
3. Bánovce 14 10 2 2 78:13 32
4. N. Dubnica 14 9 1 4 35:21 28
5. Ilava 14 8 0 6 31:47 24
6. Dubnica B 14 7 2 5 41:20 23
7. Nováky 14 6 3 5 33:45 21
8. D. Vestenice 14 6 1 7 31:39 19
9. L. Rovne 14 5 3 6 34:44 18
10. Beluša 14 3 3 8 20:42 12
11. Soblahov 14 4 0 10 36:74 12
12. N. Pravno 14 2 2 10 21:45 8
13. Kanianka 14 1 2 11 15:65 5
14. N. Rudno 14 0 3 11 12:54 3
3. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
14. kolo: Ilava - Kanianka 1:2 (1:1), 20. Kukučka – 15. a 45. Martinec, N. Dubnica – Beluša 5:1 (1:0), 3. a 53. Hanták, 57. a 60. F. Hadzima, 44. Krajči – 56. Prostredný, Dubnica B - Led. Rovne 4:0 (2:0), 10. a 39. Korienek, 9. Štefanec, 50. Lacher, Nováky – N. Rudno 4:9, Nemšová – Soblahov 4:1, N. Pravno - D. Vestenice 11:0, N. Mesto – Bánovce 1:4.
1. Bánovce 14 13 1 0 105:15 40
2. Dubnica B 14 12 1 1 86:13 37
3. N. Pravno 14 9 4 1 53:14 31
4. Kanianka 14 9 2 3 60:25 29
5. L. Rovne 14 9 1 4 60:38 28
6. Nemšová 14 8 2 4 61:40 26
7. N. Dubnica 14 6 3 5 51:35 21
8. N. Mesto 14 6 1 7 66:38 19
9. N. Rudno 14 5 1 8 42:52 16
10. Ilava 14 4 2 8 60:62 14
11. Beluša 14 3 1 10 35:67 10
12. Soblahov 14 2 1 11 22:93 7
13. Nováky 14 1 0 13 23:117 3
14. D. Vestenice 14 1 0 13 15:130 3