7. LIGA MUŽI
16. kolo: Podvažie – Podmanín 0:2 (0:0), 55. P. Gardian, 88. L. Gardian, Pružina - Pov. Bystrica 0:2 (0:1), 45. Vala, 60. Bielik, Dohňany - D. Mariková 1:2 (1:1), 14. Jancík – 26. Kompaník, 68. Brídzik, Kolačín – Kvašov 1:2 (0:0), 50. R. Slávik – 47. a 90. Hoppan, Sverepec – Visolaje 4:2 (3:0), 11. a 14. M. Dobrodenka, 42. a 76. Mikula – 76. Moško, 85. Bielik, Pruské – Praznov 2:1 (2:0), 9. P. Suchánek, 39. Goga – 70. P. Tomana, Šebešťanová mala voľno.
1. Podmanín 14 13 0 1 47:9 39
2. Visolaje 15 9 4 2 40:21 31
3. Pov. Bystrica 14 9 3 2 34:17 30
4. D. Mariková 15 7 3 5 28:27 24
5. Dohňany 15 7 2 6 30:22 23
6. Kvašov 15 5 5 5 30:31 20
7. Pružina 15 6 2 7 28:29 20
8. Kolačín 15 6 1 8 32:38 19
9. Podvažie 15 5 2 8 24:29 17
10. Pruské 15 4 4 7 22:31 16
11. Šebešťanová 14 5 2 7 24:29 14
12. Sverepec 15 3 4 8 22:34 13
13. Praznov 15 1 0 14 20:64 3
Šebešťanová má odrátané 3 body
8. LIGA MUŽI
12. kolo: Lazy – Mikušovce 1:3 (0:2), 68. Mácsai – 10. Sondor, 29. Kristín, 82. Meliška, Prejta - FC Púchov 1:2 (1:0), 9. Pavlačka – 50. Burianec, 77. Novosedliak, D. Breznica – Vrchteplá 3:1 (0:1), 48. a 87. P. Ilavský (druhý z 11 m), 83. Dorňák – 38. Marek Kuriš, Bodiná – Kameničany 2:1 (0:1), 77. a 80. Haršaník – 2. Varga, Trstie - Bolešov B 1:0 (1:0), 29. Kopcík, Č. Kameň - Dynamo Orlové 1:1 (0:0), 52. Dobrodej (68. Dobrodej nepremenil 11 – tku) – 64. Puček.
1. Lazy 12 7 3 2 44:16 24
2. FC Púchov 12 7 2 3 26:17 23
3. Bodiná 12 7 2 3 24:17 23
4. D. Breznica 12 6 2 4 26:20 20
5. Mikušovce 12 6 0 6 21:26 18
6. Kameničany 12 5 1 6 30:31 16
7. Trstie 12 4 4 4 18:21 16
8. Bolešov B 12 5 1 6 19:31 16
9. Prejta 12 4 3 5 20:33 15
10. Vrchteplá 12 4 2 6 22:21 14
11. Č. Kameň 12 3 3 6 23:24 12
12. Orlové 12 1 1 10 9:31 -2
Dynamo Orlové má odrátaných 6 bodov
6. LIGA DORAST
16. kolo: Jasenica – Udiča 1:6 (1:4), Gajdoš - N. Beník 3, Mituník, M. Trško, P. Cigánik, Prejta - D. Kočkovce 2:0 (1:0), Malovec, Koníček, Kolačín – Bolešov 0:8 (0:2), Šimák 3, Mišovec, Hutyra, Hudcovský, Škalák, Buday, Dohňany – Tuchyňa 2:0 (0:0), Lukajka, Hanes, Lysá - H. Poruba 0:10 (0:2), Hofierka 3, P. Hudec 3, Mihálik 3, Pučkovica, Sverepec – Plevník 2:3 (1:0), Hrmel, Martinka – P. Pajger, Škrabák, Hehejík, Pruské - Praznov /Podmanín 5:1 (3:0), Cíbik 3, Jurenka, Bulko – Martin Kostelanský.
1. H. Poruba 16 13 2 1 77:15 41
2. Udiča 16 13 2 1 71:17 41
3. Plevník 16 12 1 3 58:18 37
4. Pruské 16 11 1 4 54:20 34
5. Tuchyňa 16 9 0 7 25:18 27
6. D. Kočkovce 16 8 1 7 62:30 25
7. Lysá 16 6 3 7 41:54 21
8. Dohňany 16 6 1 9 37:31 19
9. Prejta 16 6 1 9 29:34 19
10. Jasenica 16 5 3 8 27:37 18
11. Praznov 16 4 4 8 42:54 16
12. Sverepec 16 5 0 11 28:41 15
13. Bolešov 16 4 1 11 33:60 13
14. Kolačín 16 0 0 16 8:163 0
4. LIGA ŽIACI
15. kolo: Plevník - Udiča 1:2 (1:0), Čičút – Hájek 2.
16. kolo: Jasenica – Papradno 1:3 (0:2), Moravík - Šamaj 3, Ladce – Domaniža 8:1 (6:0), Bratina 2, Češko 2, Adamec 2, Kútny, Haluska – I. Sádecký, Pružina – Prečín 2:1 (1:0), V. Gálik 2 (druhý z 11 m) - Svitek, Lysá - D. Mariková 1:2 (1:1), Luliak – Mudrák, Miháliková, Košeca – Dohňany 2:2 (0:0), Vrana, Rybanský – Kováč, Labaj, Sverepec – Plevník 0:13 (0:5), Prášek 5, Mičo 3, Václavík 2, Nemčík, Lazar, Špitálny, Udiča mala voľno.
1. Udiča 14 13 1 0 71:11 40
2. Košeca 15 11 4 0 83:16 37
3. Plevník 14 10 1 3 88:19 31
4. Ladce 15 10 0 5 58:31 30
5. Dohňany 15 7 4 4 43:25 25
6. Pružina 15 7 4 4 45:35 25
7. Domaniža 15 7 1 7 43:54 22
8. D. Mariková 15 5 3 7 30:36 18
9. Papradno 15 5 2 8 30:40 17
10. Prečín 15 4 1 10 31:39 13
11. Lysá 15 3 2 10 19:52 11
12. Jasenica 14 2 1 11 19:70 7
13. Sverepec 15 0 0 15 3:135 0