2. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
2. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Horná Nitra 4:1 (2:1), 5. A. Gáborík, 9. Severín, 53. Čiernik, 77. Borovička – 14. Gunda, Dubnica - Inter 3:0 (1:0), 53. a 80. Svatík, 33. Mutala, Komárno – Púchov 2:3 (0:2), 50. Záborský (11 m), 63. Mészáros – 11. Hurta, 45. Marman, 87. Buček, PFA ViOn – Malacky 1:1, Topoľčany – Skalica 1:6, Levice – Myjava 0:8, Gabčíkovo – Domino Bratislava 0:0, Nové Zámky – Lok. Trnava 0:1, Petržalka – Karlova Ves odložili na 21. 9.
1. Myjava 2 2 0 0 12:1 6
2. Skalica 2 2 0 0 9:2 6
3. Púchov 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
4. Lok. Trnava 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
5. Malacky 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
6. Gabčíkovo 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
7. Inter 2 1 0 1 9:3 3
8. Pov. Bystrica 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
9. Dubnica 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
10. Horná Nitra 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
11. PFA ViOn 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
12. Domino 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
13. Karl. Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. N. Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
15. Petržalka 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
16. Topoľčany 2 0 0 2 1:9 0
17. Komárno 2 0 0 2 2:12 0
18. Levice 2 0 0 2 0:12 0
2. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
2. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Horná Nitra 3:5 (2:1), 24. a 50. Marejka, 19. Masničák – 10. a 76. Šorman, 63. a 73. Koryťák, 68. Krasko, Dubnica - Inter 0:2 (0:1), 10. Baláž, 45. Kliman, Komárno – Púchov 4:1 (1:0), 29. a 56. Ollé, 62. Beke, 71. Jokel – 77. Pavlovič, PFA ViOn – Malacky 2:0, Gabčíkovo – Domino Bratislava 3:2, Nové Zámky – Lok. Trnava 1:5, Levice – Myjava 0:6, Topoľčany – Skalica 0:0, Petržalka – Karlova Ves odložili na 21. 9.
1. Myjava 2 2 0 0 10:1 6
2. Lok. Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
3. PFA ViOn 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
4. Inter 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
5. Horná Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:6 4
6. Skalica 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
7. Komárno 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
8. Gabčíkovo 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
9. Púchov 2 1 0 1 4:6 3
10. Topoľčany 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
11. Malacky 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
12. Levice 2 0 1 1 3:9 1
13. Karl. Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. Domino 2 0 0 2 4:6 0
15. Petržalka 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
16. Pov. Bystrica 2 0 0 2 3:7 0
17. Dubnica 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
18. N. Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
3. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
1. kolo: Bánovce – Brvnište 4:1 (2:0), 18. Turoň, 39. Zita,58. Filin, 74. Bernát – 79. Ilko,Hlohovec – Sereď 0:7, ČFK Nitra – Šaľa 1:3, Galanta – Šurany 4:2, Krakovany – Piešťany 0:3, Šamorín – N. Mesto 10:3, Partizánske – J. Bohunice 4:2.
1. Šamorín 1 1 0 0 10:3 3
2. Sereď 1 1 0 0 7:0 3
3. Bánovce 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
4. Piešťany 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
5. Galanta 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
6. Partizánske 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
7. Šaľa 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
8. Šurany 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
9. J. Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
10. ČFK Nitra 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
11. Brvnište 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
12. Krakovany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
13. N. Mesto 1 0 0 1 3:10 0
14. Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:7 0
3. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
1. kolo: Bánovce – Brvnište 4:1 (2:0), 24. a 54. Kráľ, 6. Belák, 73. Gális – 65. Ceconík, Hlohovec – Sereď 0:2, ČFK Nitra – Šaľa 2:4, Galanta – Šurany 5:1, Krakovany – Piešťany 0:3, Šamorín – N. Mesto 7:0, Partizánske – J. Bohunice 7:0.
1. Šamorín 1 1 0 0 7:0 3
2. Partizánske 1 1 0 0 7:0 3
3. Galanta 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
4. Bánovce 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
5. Piešťany 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
6. Šaľa 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
7. Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
8. ČFK Nitra 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
9. Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
10. Brvnište 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
11. Krakovany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
12. Šurany 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
13. N. Mesto 1 0 0 1 0:7 0
14. J. Bohunice 1 0 0 1 0:7 0
4. LIGA DORAST
1. kolo: Tr. Stankovce – Beluša 1:10 (0:5), 82. Novák – 8. a 20. Pilát, 37. a 62. Bulejčík, 41. a 90. Hlúbik, 6. Bielik, 48. P. Sehnoutek, 55. Hromka, 66. Binka, Led. Rovne – D. Vestenice 9:2 (3:0), 4., 57. a 69. Kojtal, 49. a 75. Páleš, 88. a 90. Novotný, 17. Gašpárek, 42. Pihík (11 m) – 51. a 85. Pagáč (9. Pagáč nepremenil 11 – tku, 89. Bago nepremenil 11 – tku), Nová Dubnica - Dolná Súča 3:0 kontumačne, hostia neprišli, Borčice – Nemšová 2:1 (0:0), 87. Šimák, 89. Štefánek – 84. Palman, Kúty – Holíč 9:0, Mokrý Háj – Kanianka 5:1, N. Rudno – Bošany 2:0, Vrbové - Tr. Turná odložené na 15. 9..
1. Beluša 1 1 0 0 10:1 3
2. Kúty 1 1 0 0 9:0 3
3. Led. Rovne 1 1 0 0 9:2 3
4. Mokrý Háj 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
5. N. Dubnica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
6. N. Rudno 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
7. Borčice 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
8. Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. Tr. Turná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10. Nemšová 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
11. Bošany 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
12. D. Súča 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
13. Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
14. D. Vestenice 1 0 0 1 2:9 0
15. Holíč 1 0 0 1 0:9 0
16. Tr. Stankovce 1 0 0 1 1:10 0
5. LIGA DORAST
1. kolo: Domaniža - Častkovce 9:2 (5:1), 8., 19. a 66. Uhlárik, 3. a 50. D. Augustín, 7. a 34. Valjent, 56. a 78. Chovanec – 12. Feranec, 87. Torák, Nedožery-Brezany – Košeca 3:1 (1:0), 40. Maťaš (11 m), 62. Zbiňovec, 86. Vážan – 81. M. Karlík, Prečín - Horná Poruba 0:2 (0:1), 43. Niko, 66. Ovšák, Ladce – Klát. N. Ves 1:5 (0:2), 89. Pravda – 45. a 66. Lacika, 6. Krajčík, 83. Halmo, 87. Štepo, Stará Turá - Streženice hrajú 15. 9., Bošáca – Selec 2:2, Drietoma – Turani 3:0, Melčice-Lieskové - Chynorany hrajú 15. 9.
1. Domaniža 1 1 0 0 9:2 3
2. Kl. N. Ves 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
3. Drietoma 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
4. Nedožery 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
5. H. Poruba 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
6. Bošáca 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
7. Selec 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
8. St. Turá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. Streženice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10. Melčice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. Chynorany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. Košeca 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
13. Prečín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
14. Turani 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
15. Ladce 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
16. Častkovce 1 0 0 1 2:9 0
2. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI
2. kolo: Dubnica – ČFK Nitra 2:3 (0:2), 62. a 69. Cingel (druhý z 11 m) – 17. a 54. Szöllösy, 4. Zeleňák, Pov. Bystrica - Partizánske 1:6 (0:3), 69. Lehotský – 1., 7. a 40. Repa, 11. Petrík, 55. Bezák, 56. Svitok, Piešťany - Šaľa 2:3, Sereď - Trenčín B 2:2, Gabčíkovo – Topoľčany 0:4, Lok. Trnava - Galanta 2:1, Skalica - Nové Zámky 1:1, Bánovce - Komárno 2:4, Trebatice – Hlohovec 0:1.
1. Hlohovec 2 2 0 0 4:2 6
2. N. Zámky 2 1 1 0 8:1 4
3. Trenčín B 2 1 1 0 7:3 4
4. Skalica 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
5. Sereď 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6. Partizánske 2 1 0 1 8:5 3
7. Topoľčany 2 1 0 1 6:3 3
8. Galanta 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
9. Komárno 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
10. ČFK Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
11. Lok. Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
12. Šaľa 2 1 0 1 4:7 3
13. Pov. Bystrica 2 1 0 1 4:8 3
14. Trebatice 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
15. Bánovce 2 0 0 2 4:7 0
16. Gabčíkovo 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
17. Piešťany 2 0 0 2 2:7 0
18. Dubnica 2 0 0 2 2:10 0
2. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
2. kolo: Dubnica – ČFK Nitra 12:1 (7:1), 3., 4., 5., 27. a 56. A. Miakiš, 24., 49. a 59. Lacher, 8. Korienek, 13. Štefanec, 37. Hajdina, 55. Asani (11 m) – 20. Jablonická, Pov. Bystrica - Partizánske 7:0 (2:0), 17., 22. a 45. Chupáč, 48. a 53. Kadák, 32. Kostelanský, 39. Čapliar, Piešťany – Šaľa 1:2, Sereď – Trenčín B 2:23, Gabčíkovo – Topoľčany 4:4, Skalica – Nové Zámky 5:1, Bánovce – Komárno 0:2, Lok. Trnava – Galanta 3:0, Trebatice – Hlohovec 14:4.
1. Trenčín B 2 2 0 0 31:2 6
2. Trebatice 2 2 0 0 24:5 6
3. Pov. Bystrica 2 2 0 0 9:0 6
4. Skalica 2 2 0 0 11:4 6
5. Dubnica 2 1 0 1 15:5 3
6. Lok. Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
7. Komárno 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
8. Bánovce 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
9. Galanta 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
10. N. Zámky 2 1 0 1 5:8 3
11. Šaľa 2 1 0 1 2:9 3
12. Gabčíkovo 1 0 1 0 4:4 1
13. Topoľčany 2 0 1 1 4:6 1
14. Piešťany 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
15. Partizánske 2 0 0 2 3:13 0
16. ČFK Nitra 1 0 0 1 1:12 0
17. Hlohovec 2 0 0 2 5:18 0
18. Sereď 2 0 0 2 3:33 0