1. LIGA JUNIORI
11. kolo: HOBA Bratislava – Martin 2:9.
12. kolo: Piešťany – Martin 2:11.
13. kolo: Michalovce – Púchov 6:3 (3:1, 1:1, 2:1), Košut, Sanna, J. Luhový, Piešťany - HOBA Bratislava 2:4, Prešov – Martin 1:3.
14. kolo: Prešov – Púchov 9:1 (4:0, 3:0, 2:1), Schvandtner, Michalovce – Martin 0:6.
1. Martin 12 11 0 1 68:20 33
2. Prešov 12 6 0 6 59:47 18
3. Púchov 12 6 0 6 48:46 18
4. Michalovce 12 6 0 6 45:55 18
5. HOBA 11 5 1 5 45:50 16
6. Piešťany 11 0 1 10 32:79 2
1. LIGA DORAST
15. kolo: Púchov – Dubnica 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1), Smolka, Udovyčenko, Deneš, Černota – Plavecký, Ibolya, Švec, Pov. Bystrica – Topoľčany 2:6 (2:1, 0:1, 0:4), Kubala 2, Partizánske malo voľno.
16. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Partizánske 2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1), Faciník, Vrbica, Púchov – Topoľčany 2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2), Smolka, Ďuriš, Dubnica mala voľno.
1. Topoľčany 13 9 3 1 63:30 31
2. Dubnica 12 7 0 5 50:32 21
3. Púchov 13 4 5 4 43:41 20
4. Partizánske 13 6 1 6 37:48 20
5. Pov. Bystrica 13 1 1 11 28:70 4
KADETI ZÁPAD
7. kolo: Piešťany - ŠKP Bratislava 3:1.
14. kolo: ŠKP Bratislava – Piešťany 8:4.
15. kolo: HOBA Bratislava – Piešťany 7:5.
16. kolo: Púchov – Topoľčany 8:4 (2:1, 4:1, 2:2), Januščák 2, Rusnák 2, A. Krajčovič, V. Krajčovič, D. Slugeň, Moravanský, Skalica - ŠKP Bratislava 3:1, Levice - HOBA Bratislava 1:3, Piešťany – Trnava 2:9.
1. Trnava 16 13 1 2 105:44 27
2. Púchov 16 11 3 2 119:44 25
3. Skalica 16 11 3 2 91:46 25
4. HOBA 16 7 1 8 71:66 15
5. ŠKP 16 6 2 8 80:61 14
6. Topoľčany 16 5 2 9 83:97 12
7. Piešťany 16 5 0 11 83:98 10
8. Levice 16 0 0 16 24:200 0
1. LIGA 8. ROČNÍK
13. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Lučenec 13:2 (4:0, 4:1, 5:1), Ščasník 3, Šimík 3, Migila 2, Juhás 2, J. Michalík 2, Špánik, Púchov – Žilina 3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1), L. Halušková 2, Putala, Martin – Brezno 5:4, L. Mikuláš – Zvolen 4:1, B. Bystrica mala voľno.
1. Púchov 11 8 1 2 68:30 17
2. L. Mikuláš 12 6 3 3 73:54 15
3. Žilina 12 7 1 4 45:37 15
4. Zvolen 11 7 0 4 63:48 14
5. Martin 12 7 0 5 55:49 14
6. B. Bystrica 11 6 1 4 49:37 13
7. Pov. Bystrica 12 5 1 6 60:65 11
8. Brezno 12 2 1 9 59:72 5
9. Lučenec 11 0 0 11 15:94 0
1. LIGA 7. ROČNÍK
13. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Lučenec 1:10 (0:5, 1:1, 0:4), Gachulinec, Púchov – Žilina 5:3 (1:1, 3:2, 1:0), Jonák 2, Ondrášik, M. Veteška, Vojtek, Martin – Brezno 7:1, L. Mikuláš – Zvolen 1:6, B. Bystrica mala voľno.
1. Martin 12 11 0 1 91:21 22
2. Púchov 11 8 1 2 63:24 17
3. Zvolen 11 7 2 2 86:29 16
4. Brezno 12 8 0 4 70:39 16
5. Žilina 12 5 0 7 46:52 10
6. L. Mikuláš 12 4 1 7 42:60 9
7. Lučenec 11 4 0 7 46:75 8
8. B. Bystrica 11 2 1 8 23:68 5
9. Pov. Bystrica 12 0 1 11 22:119 1
1. LIGA 6. ROČNÍK
13. kolo: Lučenec - Pov. Bystrica 2:5 (0:0, 1:4, 1:1), K. Michalík 3, Zábojník, Rojko, Žilina – Púchov 3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2), Kováčik, Zajvald, Hudík, Hájovský, M. Hajas, Brezno – Martin 1:12, Zvolen - L. Mikuláš 4:3, B. Bystrica mala voľno.
1. Martin 12 10 0 2 90:38 20
2. Púchov 11 8 1 2 58:28 17
3. Žilina 12 8 1 3 72:47 17
4. Zvolen 11 6 2 3 79:53 14
5. L. Mikuláš 12 5 2 5 58:44 12
6. Pov. Bystrica 12 5 0 7 85:74 10
7. B. Bystrica 11 3 1 7 46:51 7
8. Lučenec 11 3 0 8 39:74 6
9. Brezno 12 0 1 11 25:141 1
1. LIGA 5. ROČNÍK
13. kolo: Lučenec - Pov. Bystrica 3:3 (2:2, 1:0, 0:1), Gaňo, Pauer, Židek, Žilina – Púchov 6:7 (3:1, 2:4, 1:2), T. Pobežal 4, Hazala 2, D. Ladecký, Brezno – Martin 8:8, Zvolen - L. Mikuláš 6:7, B. Bystrica mala voľno.
1. Púchov 11 10 1 0 161:49 21
2. B. Bystrica 11 9 1 1 108:46 19
3. Žilina 12 8 0 4 81:68 16
4. Martin 12 6 1 5 85:66 13
5. L. Mikuláš 12 6 0 6 71:92 12
6. Zvolen 11 4 0 7 75:75 8
7. Brezno 12 2 2 8 45:100 6
8. Lučenec 11 2 1 8 38:123 5
9. Pov. Bystrica 12 1 2 9 53:98 4
2. LIGA ST. ŽIACI 8 + 7
10. kolo: Dubnica – Prievidza 5:4 (2:2, 1:2, 2:0), A. Vojtech, Lehocký, M. Vojtech, Hruška, Vaňo, Blesky Detva - D. Kubín 6:2, Námestovo - Orin Detva nehlásili, Ružomberok - R. Sobota 4:3.
1. Blesky Detva 10 9 0 1 64:25 18
2. Ružomberok 9 7 0 2 59:39 14
3. Prievidza 9 5 1 3 51:36 11
4. D. Kubín 10 4 1 5 55:49 9
5. Námestovo 8 3 1 4 29:31 7
6. Dubnica 9 3 1 5 37:59 7
7. Orin Detva 9 1 2 6 38:53 4
8. R. Sobota 10 2 0 8 27:68 4
2. LIGA ML. ŽIACI 6 + 5
10. kolo: Dubnica – Prievidza 7:8 (4:1, 2:5, 1:2), J. Sabo 3, Podušel, Mozga, Ondraščin, Kuman, Blesky Detva - D. Kubín 8:1, Námestovo - Orin Detva nehlásili, Ružomberok – mal voľno.
1. Blesky Detva 9 8 0 1 95:23 16
2. Orin Detva 8 6 0 2 73:27 12
3. D. Kubín 9 5 1 3 50:47 11
4. Dubnica 8 3 1 4 53:59 7
5. Námestovo 6 2 0 4 34:40 4
6. Ružomberok 7 1 0 6 18:60 2
7. Prievidza 7 1 0 6 25:92 2