1. LIGA JUNIORI
24. kolo: HOBA Bratislava – Púchov 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0).
25. kolo: Michalovce – Púchov 4:5 (2:2, 1:2, 1:1), Vardžák 2, N. Gálik 2, Jánoš, Piešťany - HOBA Bratislava 0:6, Prešov – Martin 1:6.
26. kolo: Prešov – Púchov 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2), N. Gálik 2, Jánoš, Michalovce – Martin 1:14.
1. Martin 21 19 1 1 137:32 58
2. Prešov 22 13 1 8 117:81 41
3. HOBA 21 8 4 9 93:84 29
4. Michalovce 20 9 1 10 79:103 29
5. Púchov 21 8 2 11 78:82 27
6. Piešťany 21 1 1 19 44:166 5
1. LIGA DORAST
NADSTAVBA A
4. kolo: Partizánske – Topoľčany 2:4.
9. kolo: Senica – Dubnica 1:6 (0:3, 0:2, 1:1), Ibolya, Kvasnica, Plavecký, Švec, Kmeť, Korčák, HOBA Bratislava - N. Zámky 4:2, Partizánske – Piešťany 4:3 pp, Petržalka – Topoľčany nehrali.
10. kolo: Dubnica – Piešťany 8:1 (1:0, 4:0, 3:1), Korčák 2, Vachramejev 2, Plavecký, Ibolya, Morava, Švec, Partizánske – Senica 7:3, Petržalka - N. Zámky nehrali, HOBA Bratislava – Topoľčany 1:5.
1. Dubnica 9 9 0 0 64:14 27
2. Partizánske 10 5 2 3 50:31 19
3. HOBA 10 4 3 3 35:33 17
4. Topoľčany 8 5 0 3 48:24 15
5. Piešťany 8 2 4 2 31:33 11
6. Senica 8 1 0 7 14:41 3
7. N. Zámky 8 0 1 7 12:61 1
8. Petržalka 1 0 0 0 0:17 0
NADSTAVBA B
9. kolo: Humenné - Pov. Bystrica nehlásili, Trebišov – Púchov 5:8 (0:2, 3:1, 2:5), Deneš 2, Pišoja 2, Chatrnúch, Domanický, Smolka, Černota, Lučenec – Bardejov 5:2, Brezno malo voľno.
10. kolo: Trebišov - Pov. Bystrica 5:6 (2:4, 3:2, 0:0), Kubala 2, Kúdelka, Jakub Andráško, A. Gálik, Vydra, Humenné – Púchov nehlásili, Brezno – Bardejov 5:4 pp, Lučenec mal voľno.
1. Púchov 8 8 0 0 62:14 24
2. Pov. Bystrica 8 7 0 1 58:14 21
3. Humenné 7 4 0 3 27:35 12
4. Trebišov 8 3 0 5 37:37 9
5. Bardejov 9 2 2 5 33:41 9
6. Brezno 8 1 2 5 18:36 6
7. Lučenec 8 1 0 7 16:74 3
KADETI O MAJSTRA
1. kolo: Sp. N. Ves – Slovan 4:6, Košice – Trenčín 2:1, B. Bystrica – Martin 2:2.
2. kolo: Sp. N. Ves – Slovan 2:3, Košice – Trenčín 5:2, B. Bystrica – Martin 4:1.
1. Košice 2 2 0 0 7:3 4
2. Slovan 2 2 0 0 9:6 4
3. B. Bystrica 2 1 1 0 6:3 3
4. Martin 2 0 1 1 3:6 1
5. Sp. N. Ves 2 0 0 2 6:9 0
6. Trenčín 2 0 0 2 3:7 0
KADETI PLAY OUT
1. kolo: Púchov – Zvolen 5:3 (3:2, 2:0, 0:1), Krajč 2, Kašlík, Osacký, Januščák, Poprad – Žilina 4:2, L. Mikuláš – Nitra 2:3.
2. kolo: Púchov – Zvolen 5:3 (0:3, 2:0, 3:0), Osacký 2, Krajčovič, D. Hudík, Krajč, Poprad – Žilina 2:3, L. Mikuláš – Nitra 2:4.
7. Púchov 2 2 0 0 10:6 4
8. Nitra 2 2 0 0 7:4 4
9. Poprad 2 1 0 1 6:5 2
10. Žilina 2 1 0 1 5:6 2
11. L. Mikuláš 2 0 0 2 4:7 0
12. Zvolen 2 0 0 2 6:10 0
1. LIGA 8. ROČNÍK
24. kolo: L. Mikuláš - Pov. Bystrica 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:3), J. Michalík 2, Ščasník, Šimík, Lučenec – Púchov 0:6 (0:0, 0:2, 0:4), Moravanský 2, Suchánek, Virga, F. Pobežal, L. Halušková, Brezno - B. Bystrica 4:4, Zvolen – Martin 7:5, Žilina mala voľno.
1. Púchov 21 17 2 2 131:54 36
2. Martin 22 14 0 8 117:80 28
3. Zvolen 21 13 0 8 108:92 26
4. B. Bystrica 21 10 5 6 111:78 25
5. L. Mikuláš 20 10 3 7 119:92 23
6. Pov. Bystrica 22 10 2 10 101:114 22
7. Žilina 21 9 2 10 79:72 20
8. Brezno 21 4 2 15 98:129 10
9. Lučenec 21 0 0 21 25:178 0
1. LIGA 7. ROČNÍK
17. kolo: Žilina – Lučenec 5:0 kontumačne.
24. kolo: L. Mikuláš - Pov. Bystrica 8:12 (3:3, 3:5, 2:4), J. Križan 4, Juhás 3, Šamaj 2, J. Kalaš, Karvay, Mikušík, Lučenec – Púchov 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1), M. Veteška 3, Žemla, Brezno - B. Bystrica 11:1, Zvolen – Martin 3:2, Žilina mala voľno.
1. Martin 22 19 0 3 139:41 38
2. Zvolen 21 16 2 3 157:52 34
3. Púchov 21 15 1 5 122:42 31
4. Brezno 21 14 0 7 128:64 28
5. Žilina 21 10 1 10 93:85 21
6. Lučenec 21 7 0 14 97:150 14
7. L. Mikuláš 20 6 1 13 77:111 13
8. B. Bystrica 21 3 2 16 39:126 8
9. Pov. Bystrica 22 1 1 20 49:227 3
1. LIGA 6. ROČNÍK
20. kolo: Martin - B. Bystrica 4:0.
24. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - L. Mikuláš 4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1), Hanidžiar, Duhár, Hrenák, K. Michalík, Púchov – Lučenec 15:0 (4:0, 6:0, 5:0), Brežný 6, Novotníček 2, M. Hajas 2, Hudík 2, Škultéty, Kováčik, Mikovič, B. Bystrica – Brezno 9:2, Martin – Zvolen 3:4, Žilina mala voľno.
1. Martin 22 17 0 5 148:62 34
2. Zvolen 21 13 4 4 163:87 30
3. Púchov 21 14 1 6 116:52 29
4. Žilina 21 14 1 6 112:81 29
5. Pov. Bystrica 22 10 2 10 146:126 22
6. L. Mikuláš 20 7 5 8 86:71 19
7. B. Bystrica 21 7 3 11 76:77 17
8. Lučenec 21 4 0 17 66:190 8
9. Brezno 21 0 2 19 46:214 2
1. LIGA 5. ROČNÍK
20. kolo: Martin - B. Bystrica 5:5.
24. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - L. Mikuláš 3:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1), Lovecký, Gašpierik, Pauer, Púchov – Lučenec 16:2 (7:0, 5:1, 4:1), T. Pobežal 4, R. Urban 3, M. Luhový 3, Hazala 2, Vrtiel, Hájovský, D. Ladecký, Toman, B. Bystrica – Brezno 8:3, Martin – Zvolen 3:7, Žilina mala voľno.
1. Púchov 21 18 2 1 248:84 38
2. B. Bystrica 21 16 2 3 171:78 34
3. Žilina 21 15 1 5 164:115 31
4. Martin 22 11 2 9 145:118 24
5. Zvolen 21 8 2 11 134:126 18
6. L. Mikuláš 20 7 2 11 100:141 16
7. Pov. Bystrica 22 5 3 14 83:142 13
8. Brezno 21 4 3 14 85:159 11
9. Lučenec 21 2 1 18 71:235 5
2. LIGA ST. ŽIACI 8 + 7
18. kolo: D. Kubín - Orin Detva 1:1.
19. kolo: Ružomberok – Dubnica 9:4 (3:2, 3:2, 3:0), Hruška 2, Duhár, Moško, D. Kubín – Námestovo 3:6, Orin Detva – Prievidza 7:1, R. Sobota - Blesky Detva 4:8.
1. Blesky Detva 19 15 1 3 123:54 31
2. Ružomberok 19 13 0 6 113:83 26
3. Prievidza 19 11 1 7 107:76 23
4. Dubnica 19 9 1 9 101:99 19
5. Námestovo 19 8 1 10 73:78 17
6. D. Kubín 19 5 4 10 91:93 14
7. Orin Detva 19 4 4 11 82:134 12
8. R. Sobota 19 5 0 14 61:134 10
2. LIGA ML. ŽIACI 6 + 5
19. kolo: Ružomberok – Dubnica 4:5 (2:3, 0:1, 2:1), Chromiak 2, Kašša 2, J. Sabo, D. Kubín – Námestovo 2:4, Orin Detva – Prievidza 8:4, Blesky Detva mali voľno.
1. Blesky Detva 16 14 0 2 163:42 28
2. Dubnica 16 10 1 5 101:96 21
3. Orin Detva 17 10 0 7 129:94 20
4. Námestovo 16 9 0 7 130:91 18
5. D. Kubín 17 7 2 8 84:91 16
6. Ružomberok 16 3 1 12 48:110 7
7. Prievidza 16 2 0 14 48:175 4