5. SATES LIGA
5. kolo: D. Kočkovce B – N. Dubnica C 10:8, P. Majdán 3, R. Škrabko 3, Fedora 1, Chobot 1, 2 x štvorhra – Garaj 3, Vinczeová 3, Machciníková 2, Sedmerovec B – D. Moštenec A 3:15, M. Šelinga ml. 2, Galko 1 – Kmecík 4, Podmaník st. 4, M. Višenka 3, I. Bírošík 2, 2 x štvorhra,
Dubnica – Medeko Pov. Bystrica 14:4, Topák 4, Gereg 4, Eckert 3, Palček 2, štvorhra – Lipa 2, Lauš 1, štvorhra,
N. Dubnica B – Slovan Pov. Bystrica A 14:4, Pšenka 4, Prekop 4, Oravec 2, Janiga 2, 2 x štvorhra – Zemančík 2, Šuba 1, J. Gálik 1,
TTC Pov. Bystrica C – Pružina A 12:6, J. Bačík 4, Čelko st. 3, Ďurana 2, Lieskovský 1, 2 x štvorhra – Behro 2, Gabčo 2, Sádecký 1, Krupa 1,
Ladce B – Pruské A 12:6, Jankovský st. 4, V. Popelka 3, Hromek 3, Gajdošík 1, štvorhra – Kopačka 3, Jozef Šatka 1, Jakúbek 1, štvorhra.
1. D. Moštenec A 5 5 0 0 72:18 15
2. N. Dubnica B 5 5 0 0 60:30 15
3. Ladce B 5 3 1 1 55:35 12
4. Pruské A 5 3 0 2 54:36 11
5. Dubnica 5 3 0 2 52:38 11
6. Sedmerovec B 5 2 1 2 43:47 10
7. Medeko PB 5 0 3 2 34:56 8
8. N. Dubnica C 5 1 1 3 34:56 8
9. D. Kočkovce B 5 1 1 3 34:56 8
10. TTC PB C 5 1 1 3 33:57 8
11. Slovan PB A 5 1 0 4 36:54 7
12. Pružina A 5 1 0 4 33:57 7
6. REKONT LIGA
5. kolo: Zliechov – Dohňany 11:7, M. Vicen 4, J. Vicen 4, Mišík st. 1, 2 x štvorhra – R. Baška 2, M. Baška 2, Hološko 1, Junga 1, Štrbák 1,
Milochov A – Ladce C 9:9, Kunovský 4, Benko 1, Horečný 1, B. Mihálik 1, 2 x štvorhra – Kvasnica 3, Pišta 3, Sňahničan 3,
D. Mariková - Nozdrovice A 11:7, Belás 4, Striženec 3, Žiačik 3, štvorhra – Didek 3, J. Letko 1, Otruba 1, J. Kalus 1, štvorhra,
JoLa Dubnica – Slovan Pov. Bystrica B 8:10, Rojkovič 4, Lalinský 1, Kminiak 1, 2 x štvorhra – Žilinčík 3, P. Gálik 3, Kvaššay 2, Tabaček 2,
TTC Pov. Bystrica D – Sedmerovec C 10:8, Wallenfelsová 4, Kulichová 3, Dujsíková 1, 2 x štvorhra – Galko 3, Miloš Šelinga 2, Mazán 2, Jozef Mišík 1,
Č. Kameň A – Pruské B 6:12, Bajzík 2, Ľ. Dohňanský 1, P. Dohňanský 1, Oboňa 1, štvorhra – Černej 4, Burdej 4, Cibík 3, štvorhra.
1. Pruské B 5 5 0 0 66:24 15
2. Zliechov 5 5 0 0 61:29 15
3. Slovan PB B 5 3 1 1 51:39 12
4. D. Mariková 5 3 0 2 45:45 11
5. Nozdrovice A 5 2 1 2 46:44 10
6. Ladce C 5 1 3 1 45:45 10
7. TTC PB D 5 2 1 2 41:49 10
8. Dohňany 5 2 0 3 47:43 9
9. Sedmerovec C 5 2 0 3 38:52 9
10. JoLa DCA 5 1 1 3 42:48 8
11. Milochov A 5 0 1 4 28:62 6
12. Č. Kameň A 5 0 0 5 30:60 5
7. LIGA
7. kolo: Udiča – TTC Pov. Bystrica E 15:3, Kostka 4, Ignácik ml. 4, Šuška 3, Harvánková 2, 2 x štvorhra – Kulichová 2, Babčan 1,
Pružina B – Šebešťanová 7:11, Topor 4, D. Olšovský 2, J. Petrovič 1 – Mitaš 3, K. Petrík st. 3, Zaukolec 2, J. Petrík 1, 2 x štvorhra,
Beluša – D. Moštenec B 6:12, Ľ. Hrevuš 3, I. Hrevuš 2, štvorhra – Baláž 4, I. Melicherík 3, Ľ. Melicherík 2, Ľ. Višenka 2, štvorhra,
3. ZŠ Dubnica – Púchov A 0:18, Martiš 4, Sitár 4, Lefko 4, Briš 4, 2 x štvorhra,
Púchov B – Miracles Dubnica 3:15, Vyhnička 1, Pecho 1, štvorhra – Trenčan 4, Halgoš 4, M. Dohňanský 3, R. Fatrsík 3, štvorhra,
Nozdrovice B - Milochov B 10:8, Vavrík 3, Melicher 3, Zemanovič 1, Blažíček 1, 2 x štvorhra – Lutišan 4, Gazdík 2, Balušík 1, Duško 1,
D. Kočkovce C mali voľno.
1. Šebešťanová 7 6 0 1 89:37 19
2. D. Moštenec B 7 6 0 1 89:37 19
3. Miracles DCA 7 5 0 2 74:52 17
4. Nozdrovice B 6 5 0 1 66:42 16
5. Udiča 7 3 1 3 64:62 14
6. Beluša 6 3 1 2 60:48 13
7. Milochov B 7 2 2 3 59:67 13
8. D. Kočkovce C 6 2 1 3 57:51 11
9. Pružina B 6 2 1 3 52:56 11
10. TTC PB E 6 2 1 3 42:66 11
11. Púchov A 7 1 1 5 49:77 10
12. 3. ZŠ Dubnica 6 1 0 5 30:78 8
13. Púchov B 6 0 0 6 25:83 6
V Pov. Bystrici 12.11.2017 Spracoval: J. Hlubina - ŠTK
Autor: Július Hlubina