Dolná Mariková drží kontakt so špicou tabuľky.
5. SATES LIGA
7. kolo: Sedmerovec B – N. Dubnica C 17:1, Galko 4, Marián Šelinga st. 4, Marián Šelinga ml. 4, Štefanec 3, 2 x štvorhra – Oravec 1, D. Moštenec – Slovan Pov. Bystrica A 13:5, Bírošík 4, Baláž 4, Kmecík 2, Zvak 1, Podmaníková 1, štvorhra - Zemančík 2, Kvaššay 1, Šuba 1, štvorhra, N. Dubnica B – Medeko Pov. Bystrica A 3:15, Lászlová 2, Košík 1 – Belás 4, Lipa 4, Guláč 2, Lauš 2, Hedera 1, 2 x štvorhra, Dubnica – Pruské A 10:8, Topák 4, Gereg 3, Slivka 1, Palček 1, štvorhra – Jozef Šatka 2, Jakúbek 2, Kopačka 2, Ondruška 1, štvorhra, TTC Pov. Bystrica B – Dohňany A 10:8, Wallenfelsová 4, Čelko st. 3, Dujsíková 1, Kulichová 1, štvorhra – R. Baška 2, Hološko 2, Junga 2, M. Baška 1, štvorhra, Nozdrovice A – Ladce B 4:14, Didek 2, J. Letko 1, štvorhra – Hromek 4, Gajdošík 4, Popelka 3, Pišta 2, štvorhra.
1. D. Moštenec 7 6 1 0 88:38 20
2. Dubnica 7 5 1 1 84:42 18
3. Medeko PB A 7 5 1 1 82:44 18
4. Pruské A 7 4 2 1 84:42 17
5. Ladce B 7 5 0 2 74:52 17
6. N. Dubnica B 7 4 0 3 56:70 15
7. Sedmerovec B 7 3 0 4 71:55 13
8. Slovan PB A 7 3 0 4 64:62 13
9. TTC PB B 7 2 1 4 50:76 12
10. Nozdrovice A 7 1 1 5 43:83 10
11. Dohňany A 7 0 1 6 42:84 8
12. N. Dubnica C 7 0 0 7 18:108 7
6. REKONT LIGA
7. kolo: Milochov A – Č. Kameň A 13:5, Kunovský 4, Benko 4, Lutišan 2, Hojdík 2, štvorhra – Oboňa 2, M. Dohňanský 1, Ľ. Dohňanský 1, štvorhra, Zliechov – Slovan Pov. Bystrica B 10:8, M. Vicen 4, J. Vicen 3, D. Mišík st. 2, štvorhra – Hlubina 2, P. Gálik 2, J. Gálik 2, Tabaček 1, štvorhra, Beluša A – Medeko Pov. Bystrica B 14:4, I. Hrevuš 4, Ľ. Hrevuš 4, M. Konrád 4, 2 x štvorhra – Herco 1, Filípek 1, I. Melicherík 1, Ľ. Melicherík 1, Pružina A – Pruské B 8:10, Sádecký 2, Behro 2, J. Kozák 1, Topor 1, 2 x štvorhra – Černej 4, Cibík 3, Burdej 2, Beránek 1, D. Kočkovce B – TTC Pov. Bystrica C 16:2, Michalec 4, Crkoň 4, Fedora 3, P. Majdán 2, Hurta 1, 2 x štvorhra – T. Sádecký 1, Babčan 1, D. Mariková – Sedmerovec C 11:7, Žiačik 3, Tretiník 3, Striženec 2, V. Melicherík 2, štvorhra – A. Mišík 3, Miloš Šelinga 2, Mazán 1, štvorhra.
1. Zliechov 7 6 0 1 87:39 19
2. D. Kočkovce B 7 5 1 1 78:48 18
3. D. Mariková 7 5 1 1 74:52 18
4. Slovan PB B 7 5 0 2 85:41 17
5. Beluša A 7 5 0 2 79:47 17
6. Pruské B 7 5 0 2 69:57 17
7. Medeko PB B 7 4 0 3 78:48 15
8. Milochov A 7 3 0 4 55:71 13
9. Pružina A 7 2 0 5 62:64 11
10. Č. Kameň A 7 1 0 6 37:89 9
11. Sedmerovec C 7 0 0 7 39:87 7
12. TTC PB C 7 0 0 7 13:113 7
7. LIGA JUH
7. kolo: Dohňany B – Nozdrovice B 11:7, Bambúšek 4, Štrbák 3, Riško 2, Gombár 1, štvorhra – Kalus 2, Zemanovič 2, Otruba 2, štvorhra, Beluša B – D. Kočkovce C 3:15, Janeková 1, Vyhnička 1, štvorhra – M. Majdán 4, Crkoň 4, Hurta 4, Domagalský 2, štvorhra, H. Breznica – Miracles Dubnica 16:2, Tomanica 4, Kocúr 4, J. Brnák 2, Karas 2, Chachula ml. 2, 2 x štvorhra – R. Fatrsík 1, Trenčan 1, JoLa Dubnica – 3. ZŠ Dubnica 17:1, Kminiak 4, Bílý 4, Lalinský 2, Rojkovič 2, Hebr 2, Zajac 1, 2 x štvorhra – P. Čilek ml. 1, Sedmerovec D mal voľno.
1. H. Breznica 6 5 1 0 97:11 17
2. JoLa DCA 6 5 1 0 86:22 17
3. Miracles DCA 6 5 0 1 76:32 16
4. D. Kočkovce C 6 5 0 1 73:35 16
5. Dohňany B 7 2 0 5 44:82 11
6. 3. ZŠ Dubnica 7 2 0 5 40:86 11
7. Nozdrovice B 6 2 0 4 48:60 10
8. Sedmerovec D 6 1 0 5 27:81 8
9. Beluša B 6 0 0 6 13:95 6
7. LIGA SEVER
6. kolo: Šebešťanová – Milochov B 15:3, Mitaš 4, Mroščák 4, K. Petrík st. 3, Šesták 2, 2 x štvorhra – Balušík 1, Horečný 1, Gazdík 1.
7. kolo: voľno, Udiča – Šebešťanová 6:12, Ignácik ml. 3, Kostka 2, štvorhra – Mroščák 4, Mitaš 3, Zaukolec 2, K. Petrík st. 2, štvorhra, Papradno – Púchov A 12:6, Říčková 4, Martin Žilinčík 3, Krátky 2, Záhorec 1, Grbál 1, štvorhra – Kvasnička 2, R. Miko 1, Lefko 1, Juriga st. 1, štvorhra, Púchov B – Pružina B 0:18, F. Valášek 4, Petrovič 4, D. Olšovský 4, Topor 4, 2 x štvorhra, TTC Pov. Bystrica D – Prečín 7:11, Kucharík 2, Bohunský 2, Kucharíková 1, Baculík 1, štvorhra – M. Valášek 4, Políček 3, Klabník 3, štvorhra, Milochov B mal voľno. (HL)
1. Udiča 7 6 0 1 94:32 19
2. Šebešťanová 6 6 0 0 87:21 18
3. Papradno 6 5 0 1 75:33 16
4. Milochov B 6 3 1 2 66:42 13
5. Pružina B 6 3 0 3 64:44 12
6. Prečín 7 2 0 5 26:100 11
7. Púchov A 6 1 1 4 49:59 9
8. Púchov B 6 1 0 5 25:83 8
9. TTC PB D 6 0 0 6 18:90 6