I. liga muži
TTC Pov. Bystrica A – Trenčianska Teplá 6:8 (Valúch 2, Gaduš 1, M. Bačík 1, 2x štvorhra)
II. liga muži
TTC Pov. Bystrica B – Dubnica 5:13 (Mazúch 2, Trúchlik 2, Fapšo – I. Páleník 4, Rojkovič 4, Švikruha 2, Novosedliak, 2x štvorhra), N. Dubnica A – Drietoma 17:1 (Vojtek 4, Gunár 4, Jurč 3, Molnár 3, Prekop 1, 2x štvorhra), Levice – Bánov 9:9, N. Mesto – Stará Turá 16:2, V. Uherce – Lazany 10:8, ŠG Nitra B – Klátová 16:2
1.Nová Dubnica 1 1 0 0 17:1 3
2.ŠG Nitra B 1 1 0 0 16:2 3
3.Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 16:2 3
4.Dubnica 1 1 0 0 13:5 3
5.Veľké Uherce 1 1 0 0 10:8 3
6.Bánov 1 0 1 0 9:9 2
7.Levice 1 0 1 0 9:9 2
8.Lazany 1 0 0 1 8:10 1
9.TTC PB B 1 0 0 1 5:13 1
10.Kl. Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 2:16 1
11.Stará Turá 1 0 0 1 2:16 1
12.Drietoma 1 0 0 1 1:17 1
III. liga muži
TTC Pov. Bystrica C – Bošany 7:11 (Konrád 3, J. Bačík 2, Guláč 2), TTC Pov. Bystrica C – Klátová B 17:1 (Guláč 4, Fapšo 4, Ľ. Višenka 4, Konrád 4, štvorhra), Pružina – Klátová B 17:1 (I. Hrevuš 4, Ľ. Hrevuš 4, Gabčo 4, Čelko 4, štvorhra), Pružina – Bošany 10:8 (I. Hrevuš 4, Ľ. Hrevuš 3, Čelko, Gabčo, štvorhra), Prievidza – Oslany 10:8, Bystričany – Otrhánky 10:8, Lazany B – Handlová 9:9, Nové Mesto B – KŠK Partizánske 12:6, Trenčín – Heller Partizánske 12:6, Prievidza – Otrhánky 13:5, Bystričany – Oslany 13:5, Nové Mesto B – Heller Partizánske 11:7, Trenčín – KŠK Partizánske 12:6
1.Pružina 2 2 0 0 27:9 6
2.Trenčín 2 2 0 0 24:12 6
3.Nové Mesto B 2 2 0 0 23:13 6
4.Bystričany 2 2 0 0 23:13 6
5.Prievidza 2 2 0 0 23:13 6
6.Bošany 2 1 0 1 19:17 4
7.TTC PB C 2 1 0 1 24:12 4
8.Handlová 1 0 1 0 9:9 2
9.Lazany B 1 0 1 0 9:9 2
10.Otrhánky 2 0 0 2 13:23 2
11.Oslany 2 0 0 2 13:23 2
12.H. Partizánske 2 0 0 2 13:23 2
13.KŠK Partizánske 2 0 0 2 12:24 2
14.Kl. Nová Ves B 2 0 0 2 2:34 2
IV. liga muži
TTC Pov. Bystrica D – D. Mariková 10:8 (L. Bačík 3, Bukvai 3, Klein 2, Pavlovič, štvorhra – Podmaník 4, Striženec 2, Kučík, štvorhra), TTC Pov. Bystrica D – Slovan Pov. Bystrica A 10:8 (Bukvai 4, L. Bačík 3, J. Bačík 2, Pavlovič – P. Hlubina 3, J. Hlubina 2, Grznár, 2x štvorhra), Dubnica B – Slovan Pov. Bystrica A 7:11 (Vyhnička 2, Bezecný, P. Páleník, M. Páleník, štvorhra – P. Hlubina 4, Grznár 4, J. Hlubina 2, štvorhra), Dubnica B – D. Mariková 12:6 (Vyhnička 4, M. Palček 3, P. Páleník 3, M. Páleník, Bezecný – Podmaník 3, Galanský, 2x štvorhra), N. Dubnica B – Lazany C 12:6 (Gunár 4, Janiga 3, Ježo 2, Mikuš, Šamaj, štvorhra), N. Dubnica B – Karpatia Prievidza 10:8 (Gunár 4, Mikuš, Ježo, Hudcovský, 2x štvorhra), Drietoma B. Karpatia Prievidza 8:10, Slovan Pov. Bystrica B – N. Pravno 4:14, N. Mesto C – Myjava 12:6, S. Turá B – Trenčín B 16:2, Drietoma B – Lazany C 15:3, N. Mesto C – Trenčín B 13:5, S. Turá B – Myjava 8:10
1.Nové Mesto C 2 2 0 0 25:11 6
2.N. Dubnica B 2 2 0 0 22:14 6
3.TTC PB D 2 2 0 0 20:16 6
4.Slovan PB A 2 1 0 1 19:17 4
5.K.Prievidza 2 1 0 1 18:18 4
6.Myjava 2 1 0 1 16:20 4
7.Stará Turá B 2 1 0 1 24:12 4
8.Drietoma B 2 1 0 1 23:13 4
9.Dubnica B 2 1 0 1 19:17 4
10.Nitr. Pravno 1 1 0 0 14:4 3
11.D. Mariková 2 0 0 2 14:22 2
12.Lazany C 2 0 0 2 9:27 2
13.Trenčín B 2 0 0 2 7:29 2
14.Slovan PB B 1 0 0 1 4:14 1