2. liga muži
2. dvojkolo: UKF Nitra C – Dubnica 13:5 (Páleník 4, štvorhra), Veľké Uherce – Lazany 9:9, TTC Pov. Bystrica A – Drietoma 17:1 (Gaduš 4, Sárinec 4, M. Višenka 4, M. Konrád 3, 2 x štvorhra), TTC Pov. Bystrica B – Nová Dubnica 5:13 (R. Fapšo 2, Guláč 2, Trúchlik – Gunár 4, Vojtek 4, Jurč 2, Molnár, 2 x štvorhra), Nové Mesto B – Levice 6:12, Nové Mesto A – Bánov 15:3, UFK Nitra C – Lazany 10:8, Veľké Uherce – Dubnica 11:7 (Páleník 4, Rojkovič, Sklenár, štvorhra), TTC Pov. Bystrica A – Nová Dubnica 13:5 (Sárinec 4, M. Konrád 3, Gaduš 2, M. Višenka 2, 2 x štvorhra – Vojtek 2, Gunár 2, Jurč), TTC Pov. Bystrica B – Drietoma 7:11 (Trúchlik 3, Guláč 2, R. Fapšo, Paulec), Nové Mesto B – Bánov 5:13, Nové Mesto A – Levice 13:5).
1. TTC PB A 3 3 0 0 44:10 9
2. N. Mesto A 3 3 0 0 40:14 9
3. V. Uherce 3 2 1 0 32:22 8
4. Nitra C 3 2 0 1 29:25 7
5. Bánov 3 1 1 1 25:29 6
6. Drietoma 3 1 1 1 21:33 6
7. N. Dubnica 3 1 1 1 27:27 6
8. Levice 3 1 1 1 26:28 6
9. Lazany 3 0 2 1 26:28 5
10. Dubnica 3 0 1 2 21:33 4
11. N. Mesto B 3 0 0 3 17:37 3
12. TTC PB B 3 0 0 3 16:38 3
3. liga muži
2. dvojkolo: Bošany – Heller Partizánske 15:3, Klátová – KŠK Partizánske 9:9, Karpatia Prievidza – Pružina 9:9 (I. Hrevuš 4, Mitaš 3, Tomanica 2), STK Prievidza – TTC Pov. Bystrica C 13:5 (L. Bačík 2, M. Bačík, Višenka, štvorhra), Oslany – Trenčín 3:15, Bystričany – Stará Turá 10:8, Lazany B – Handlová 11:7, Bošany – KŠK Partizánske 10:8, Klátová – Heller Partizánske 13:5, Karpatia Prievidza – TTC Pov. Bystrica C 9:9 (Ľ. Višenka 3, L. Bačík 2, M. Bačík 3, J. Bačík), STK Prievidza – Pružina 11:7 (I. Hrevuš 3, Tomanica 2, Mitaš, štvorhra), Oslany – Stará Turá 8:10, Bystričany – Trenčín 7:11
1. Trenčín 4 4 0 0 48:24 12
2. Klátová 4 2 2 0 44:28 10
3. Bošany 4 3 0 1 43:29 10
4. KŠK Partizánske 4 2 1 1 42:30 9
5. St. Turá 4 2 1 1 38:34 9
6. Lazany B 3 2 1 0 31:23 8
7. STK Prievidza 4 2 0 2 38:34 8
8. Bystričany 3 2 0 1 30:24 7
9. Pružina 4 1 1 2 37:35 7
10. Karpatia 4 0 3 1 34:38 7
11. TTC PB C 4 1 1 2 32:40 7
12. Heller 4 0 0 4 16:56 4
13. Handlová 3 0 0 3 19:35 3
14. Oslany 3 0 0 3 16:38 3
4. liga muži
V. Uherce B – N. Pravno 10:8, Otrhánky – Lazany C 6:12, Lysá – Slovan Pov. Bystrica 12:6 (Kurta 3, Vatolík 3, Krátky 2, M. Panáček 2, 2 x štvorhra – P. Hlubina 3, Grznár 2, J. Hlubina), D. Mariková – TTC Pov. Bystrica D 9:9 (Podmaník 4, Galanský 2, Striženec 2, Kučík – Zemanová 3, Klein 3, Šebák, 2 x štvorhra), Ladce – Trenčín B 7:11 (A. Popelka 2, Hrehor 2, V. Popelka, Hromek, štvorhra), Dubnica B – Nové Mesto C 12:6 (Vyhnička 3, P. Páleník 3, J. Páleník 2, Bezecný 2, 2 x štvorhra), N. Dubnica B – Drietoma B 5:13 (Ježo 2, Prekop, Janiga, štvorhra), V. Uherce B – Lazany C 7:11, Otrhánky – N. Pravno 10:8, Lysá – TTC Pov. Bystrica D 13:5 (Vatolík 3, Krátky 3, M. Panáček 3, A. Panáček 3, štvorhra – Mroščák 4, štvorhra), D. Mariková – Slovan Pov. Bystrica 7:11 (Podmaník 3, Galanský 3, štvorhra – Grznár 3, Zemančík 3, P. Hlubina 2, J. Hlubina 2, štvorhra), Ladce – Nové Mesto C 11:7 (Hrehor 3, V. Popelka 3, Hromek 2, A. Popelka, 2 x štvorhra), Dubnica B – Trenčín B 5:13 (P. Páleník 4, Vyhnička).
1. Lazany C 4 4 0 0 48:24 12
2. Lysá 4 4 0 0 48:24 12
3. Drietoma B 3 3 0 0 36:18 9
4. D. Mariková 4 2 1 1 40:32 9
5. Trenčín B 4 2 0 2 38:34 8
6. Otrhánky 4 2 0 2 35:37 8
7. Slovan PB 4 2 0 2 33:39 8
8. V. Uherce B 4 1 1 2 31:41 7
9. TTC PB D 4 1 1 2 30:42 7
10. Dubnica B 3 1 1 1 26:28 6
11. Ladce 3 1 1 1 27:27 6
12. N. Pravno 4 0 0 4 30:42 4
13. N. Dubnica B 3 0 1 2 21:33 4
14. N. Mesto C 4 0 0 4 25:47 4
5. SATES liga
3. kolo: Pružina B – N. Dubnica C 7:11 (Gabčo 3, Behro 2, Čelko, štvorhra – Ježo 4, Janiga 3, Šamaj 2, Barančík, štvorhra), D. Kočkovce – Dubnica C 12:6 (Blaško 3, Fedora 3, Michalec 2, Majdan 2, Chobot, štvorhra – Eckert 3, Sklenár 2, štvorhra), Zliechov – Lysá B 18:0 (Topák 4, Vicen 4, Nemečkaj 4, Janček 4, 2 x štvorhra), TTC Pov. Bystrica E – D. Mariková B 15:3 (Zemanová 4, Paulec 3, Klein 3, Šebák 3, 2 x štvorhra – Striženec 3), Slovan Pov. Bystrica B – Domaniža 14:4 (J. Hlubina 4, Šuba 3, Záhorec 3, Michalec 2, 2 x štvorhra – Jozef Gálik 2, Tabaček 2), Slovan Pov. Bystrica C – Pružina C 8:10 (Kardoš 3, Jurčík 2, Žernovič 2, štvorhra – Sádecký 4, Krupa 3, Pažitný, Vrábel, štvorhra)
1. Zliechov 3 3 0 0 45:9 9
2. N. Dubnica C 3 3 0 0 44:10 9
3. D. Kočkovce 3 3 0 0 40:14 9
4. Slovan PB B 3 2 1 0 38:16 8
5. TTC PB E 3 1 1 1 32:22 6
6. Pružina C 3 1 1 1 22:32 6
7. Pružina B 3 1 0 2 26:28 5
8. Dubnica C 3 1 0 2 21:33 5
9. Domaniža 3 1 0 2 19:35 5
10. Slovan PB C 3 0 1 2 17:37 4
11. D.Mariková B 3 0 0 3 10:44 3
12. Lysá B 3 0 0 3 10:44 3
6. REKONT liga
3. kolo: Pruské – Dreank Pov. Bystrica 16:2 (Jozef Šatka 4, Jaroslav Šatka 4, Pavlovič 4, Černej 2, 2 x štvorhra – Slaninka, Gazdík), Belušské Slatiny – Klobušice 5:13 (Šutriepka 4, Martiš – Kminiak 3, Kopačka 3, Sládek 3, Slivka 2, 2 x štvorhra), Jasenica – PS Pov. Bystrica 3:15 (Kňažko st. 2, Pavlík – Herco 4, Belás 4, Hedera 3, Pauer 2, 2 x štvorhra), Ladce B – TTC Pov. Bystrica F 13:5 (J. Letko 4, Malacha 4, Michalcová 2, Kvasnica, 2 x štvorhra – Podmaník ml. 2, Podmaníková, 2, Jendraššák), Dulov – Zliechov B 10:8 (M. Jurček 3, J. Jurček 3, Zlatoš 2, Pavol Mišík, štvorhra – P. Mišík 4, D. Mišík ml., Krcheň, Vicen, štvorhra), N. Dubnica D – Záriečie 12:6 (Pšenková 4, I. Machciníková 3, Faturík 2, Vršanský, štvorhra – Vanko 3, A. Pišoja 2, M. Pišoja), Nozdrovice – Udiča 0:18 (Kostka 4, Cvengroš 4, Belák 4, Harvánková 4, 2x štvorhra).
1. N. Dubnica D 3 3 0 0 40:14 9
2. Pruské 3 3 0 0 37:17 9
3. Udiča 3 2 0 1 39:15 7
4. Klobušice 3 2 0 1 38:16 7
5. Ladce B 3 2 0 1 36:18 7
6. PS PB 3 2 0 1 33:21 7
7. Záriečie 3 2 0 1 31:23 7
8. TTC PB F 3 1 0 2 27:27 5
9. B. Slatiny 3 1 0 2 24:30 5
10. Dulov 3 1 0 2 20:34 5
11. Jasenica 3 1 0 2 19:35 5
12. Dreank PB 3 1 0 2 15:39 5
13. Zliechov B 3 0 0 3 13:41 3
14. Nozdrovice 3 0 0 3 6:48 3