2. liga muži
Dubnica – Levice 10:8 (Páleník 4, Rojkovič, Novosedliak 3, štvorhra), Lazany – Bánov 11:7, Drietoma - Nové Mesto B 14:4, Nová Dubnica - Nové Mesto A 8:10 (Gunár 2, Molnár 2, Jurč, Vojtek, 2 x štvorhra), UKF Nitra C - TTC Pov. Bystrica A 7:11 (Sárinec 4, Gaduš 3, Konrád 2, M. Višenka, štvorhra), Veľké Uherce - TTC Pov. Bystrica B 13:5 (Trúchlik 2, Guláč 2, R. Fapšo), Dubnica – Bánov 11:7 (I. Páleník 4, Novosedliak 2, Rojkovič 2, P. Páleník, štvorhra), Lazany – Levice 10:8, Drietoma - Nové Mesto A 3:15, Nová Dubnica - Nové Mesto B 12:6 (Gunár 4, Jurč 2, Molnár 3, Vojtek 3), UKF Nitra C - TTC Pov. Bystrica B 12:6 (Trúchlik 2, Guláč, Fapšo, 2 x štvorhra), Veľké Uherce - TTC Pov. Bystrica A 6:12 (Sárinec 3, Konrád 3, Gaduš 3, M. Višenka, 2 x štvorhra).
1. TTC PB A 5 5 0 0 67:23 15
2. Nové Mesto A 5 5 0 0 65:25 15
3. Veľké Uherce 5 3 1 1 51:39 12
4. UKF Nitra C 5 3 0 2 48:42 11
5. Lazany 5 2 2 1 47:43 11
6. Nová Dubnica 5 2 1 2 47:43 10
7. Dubnica 5 2 1 2 42:48 10
8. Drietoma 5 2 1 2 38:52 10
9. ánov 5 1 1 3 39:51 8
10. Levice 5 1 1 3 42:48 8
11. Nové Mesto B 5 0 0 5 27:63 5
12. TTC PB B 5 0 0 5 27:63 5
3. liga muži
Bošany - Kl. Nová Ves 8:10, Trenčín - Lazany B 12:6, Stará Turá – Handlová 11:7, Pružina – Oslany 15:3 (Mitaš 4, I. Hrevuš 4, Tomanica 3, Gabčo 2, štvorhra), TTC Pov. Bystrica C – Bystričany 8:10 (Mroščák 3, L. Bačík 3, Ľ. Višenka, štvorhra), Heller Partizánske - Karpatia Prievidza 13:5, KŠK Partizánske - STK Prievidza 11:7, Trenčín – Handlová 9:9, Stará Turá - Lazany B 14:4, Pružina – Bystričany 8:10 (I. Hrevuš 3, Tomanica 3, Gabčo 2), TTC Pov. Bystrica C – Oslany 11:7 (Mroščák 4, L. Bačík 3, J. Bačík 2, Ľ. Višenka, štvorhra), Heller Partizánske - STK Prievidza 12:6, KŠK Partizánske - Karpatia Prievidza 12:6.
1. Trenčín 6 5 1 0 69:39 17
2. KŠK Partizánske 6 4 1 1 65:43 15
3. Stará Turá 6 4 1 1 63:45 15
4. Kl. Nová Ves 5 3 2 0 54:36 13
5. Bystričany 5 4 0 1 50:40 13
6. Bošany 5 3 0 2 51:39 11
7. Pružina 6 2 1 3 60:48 11
8. TTC PB C 6 2 1 3 51:57 11
9. STK Prievidza 6 2 0 4 51:57 10
10. Lazany B 5 2 1 2 41:49 10
11. Heller 6 2 0 4 41:67 10
12. K. Prievidza 6 0 3 3 45:63 9
13. Handlová 5 0 1 4 35:55 6
14. Oslany 5 0 0 5 26:64 5
4. liga muži
V. Uherce B – Otrhánky 11:7, Trenčín B - N. Dubnica B 8:10 (Janiga 3, Prekop 3, Ježo 2, 2 x štvorhra), Nové Mesto C - Drietoma B 5:13, Slovan Pov. Bystrica B – Ladce 10:8 (P. Hlubina 4, J. Hlubina 3, Grznár, 2 x štvorhra - Hrehor 3, Hromek 2, V. Popelka, A. Popelka 2), TTC Pov. Bystrica D - Dubnica B 10:8 (Paulovič 3, Zemanová 3, Podmaník ml., Šebák, 2 x štvorhra), Nitr. Pravno – Lysá 11:7 (Vatolík 3, M. Panáček 2, A. Panáček, štvorhra), Lazany C - D. Mariková 10:8 (P. Tretiník 4, Galanský 2, Podmaník, Striženec), Trenčín B - Drietoma B 9:9, Nové Mesto C - N. Dubnica B 9:9 (Ježo 3, Janiga 2, Prekop 2, Šamaj, štvorhra), Slovan Pov. Bystrica - Dubnica B 13:5 (P. Hlubina 4, J. Hlubina 3, Zemančík 2, R. Grznár 3, štvorhra - Bezecný 2, Vyhnička, Eckert), TTC PB D – Ladce 5:13 (Zemanová 3, Paulovič, Šebák – Hromek 3, Hrehor 3, A. Popelka 3, V. Popelka 2, 2 x štvorhra), Nitr. Pravno - D. Mariková 10:8 (P. Tretiník 4, Galanský 2, Podmaník, Striženec), Lazany C – Lysá 13:5 (M. Panáček 2, Vatolík, Krátky 1, štvorhra).
1. Lazany C 6 6 0 0 71:37 18
2. Drietoma B 5 4 1 0 58:32 14
3. Lysá 6 4 0 2 60:48 14
4. Slovan PB 6 4 0 2 57:51 14
5. D. Mariková 6 2 1 3 55:53 11
6. Trenčín B 6 2 1 3 55:53 11
7. TTC PB D 6 2 1 3 45:63 11
8. Ladce 5 2 1 2 48:42 10
9. Nitr. Pravno 6 2 0 4 51:57 10
10. V. Uherce B 5 2 1 2 42:48 10
11. Otrhánky 5 2 0 3 42:48 9
12. N. Dubnica B 5 1 2 2 40:50 9
13. Dubnica B 5 1 1 3 39:51 8
14. Nové Mesto C 6 0 1 5 39:69 7
5. Sates liga muži
D. Kočkovce – N. Dubnica C 5:13 (Michalec, Blaško, Majdan, Fedora, štvorhra – Janiga 4, Ježo 4, Šamaj, Barančík, štvorhra), Zliechov – Pružina B 10:8 (Topák 3, Nemečkaj 3, Janček 2, Vicen, štvorhra – Gabčo 4, Čelko 2, Behro, štvorhra), TTC Pov. Bystrica E – Dubnica C 13:5 (Zemanová 4, Šebák 3, Šebáková 3, P. Fapšo 2, štvorhra – J. Páleník 3, Eckrt, štvorhra), Slovan Pov. Bystrica B – Lysá B 17:1 (J. Hlubina 4, Šuba 4, Zemančík 4, Záhorec 3, 2 x štvorhra – Ladecký), Slovan Pov. Bystrica C – D. Mariková B 9:9 (Jurčík 2, Nguyen 2, Žernovič 2, Tarnek, štvorhra – Lacko 3, Striženec 3, Zemančík, Žiačik, štvorhra), Pružina C – Domaniža 3:15 (Krupa, Sádecký, Vrábel – Kvaššay 4, Hrdlička 4, Tabašek 2, Jozef Gálik 2, P. Gálik, 2x štvorhra).
1. N.Dubnica C 5 5 0 0 71:19 15
2. Zliechov 5 5 0 0 67:23 15
3. Slovan PB B 5 4 1 0 69:21 14
4. TTC PB E 5 3 1 1 56:34 12
5. D.Kočkovce 5 3 0 2 50:40 11
6. Domaniža 5 3 0 2 47:43 11
7. Pružina B 5 2 0 3 47:43 9
8. Pružina C 5 1 1 3 29:61 8
9. Dubnica C 5 1 0 4 32:58 7
10. Slovan PB C 5 0 2 3 31:59 7
11. D.Mariková B 5 0 1 4 23:67 6
12. Lysá B 5 0 0 5 18:72 5
6. Rekont liga
B. Slatiny – Dreank Pov. Bystrica 17:1 (Šutriepka 4, Crkoň 4, Martiš 4, Ďurajka 3, 2 x štvorhra – Bandúr), Jasenica – Pruské 4:14 (Kňažko ml. 2, Kňažko st., štvorhra – Jaroslav Šatka 4, Pavlovič 4, Monček 3, Černej, Meluch, štvorhra), Ladce B – Klobušice 10:8 (J. Letko 3, Michalcová 3, V. Letko 2, Malacha, štvorhra – Sládek 3, Kopačka 2, Kminiak 2, štvorhra), Dulov – PS Pov. Bystrica 3:15 (V. Novosad 2, M. Jurček – Belás 4, Herco 4, Pauer 3, Hedera 2, 2 x štvorhra), N. Dubnica D – TTC Pov. Bystrica F 15:3 (Pšenková 4, I. Machciníková 3, R. Machciníková 3, Grambličková 3, 2 x štvorhra – Jednraššák 2, Podmaník ml.), Nozdrovice – Zliechov B 3:15 (Malacha 2, Vavrík – Kameništiak 4, Vicen 4, D. Mišík ml. 3, Krcheň 2, 2 x štvorhra), Udiča – Záriečie 3:15 (Belák 2, Kostka – A. Pišoja 4, Vanko 4, Hološko 3, M. Pišoja 2, 2 x štvorhra).
1. N.Dubnica D 5 5 0 0 65:25 15
2.Pruské 5 5 0 0 64:26 15
3.Záriečie 5 4 0 1 64:26 13
4.PS PB 5 4 0 1 62:28 13
5.Klobušice 5 3 0 2 62:28 11
6.Udiča 5 3 0 2 57:33 11
7.Ladce B 5 3 0 2 50:40 11
8.Bel.Slatiny 5 2 0 3 46:44 9
9.TTC PB F 5 2 0 3 42:48 9
10.Zliechov B 5 1 0 4 36:54 7
11.Dulov 5 1 0 4 29:61 7
12.Jasenica 5 1 0 4 25:65 7
13.Dreang PB 5 1 0 4 19:71 7
14.Nozdrovice 5 0 0 5 9:81 5