II. trieda
15. kolo: K. Podhradie - D. Mariková 0:1 (0:0), P. Zemančík, Streženice – Tuchyňa 2:1 (2:0), Sverepec - D. Kočkovce 0:3 (0:0), Ciesarik 2, Michálek, Č. Kameň – Košeca 1:0 (0:0), V. Gašpar, Podvažie – Jasenica 1:1 (0:1), Šumec – T. Martinka, Lysá – Lúky 1:1 (1:1), Jakubík – Pavlis, Kolačín – Pruské 3:0 (3:0), Tlapák 2, Šošovička..
1. D. Mariková 15 11 0 4 44:29 33
2. Košeca 15 10 1 4 41:12 31
3. D. Kočkovce 15 9 2 4 32:17 29
4. Jasenica 15 9 2 4 44:40 29
5. Streženice 15 8 1 6 34:22 25
6. Lúky 15 7 3 5 28:25 24
7. Kolačín 15 6 5 4 38:31 23
8. Lysá 15 5 7 3 27:19 22
9. Tuchyňa 15 5 3 7 22:30 18
10. Č. Kameň 15 5 1 9 19:41 16
11. Sverepec 15 3 4 8 22:33 13
12. K. Podhradie 15 3 4 8 11:35 13
13. Podvažie 15 3 2 10 15:34 11
14. Pruské 15 3 1 11 23:32 10
I. trieda dorast
15. kolo: Pružina – Papradno 0:0, Prečín – Tuchyňa 2:1 (1:1), M. Dánek, Krčmárik – Štefula, Sverepec – Prejta 3:0 (1:0), Gottwald 2, Kula, Bolešov – Praznov 2:0, Lysá - H. Poruba 3:2 (0:0), M. Zlocha, A. Zlocha, Ševčík – I. Puček, Habánek, Streženice - D. Kočkovce 2:1 (0:0), vlastný, R. Blaško – P. Blaško, Visolaje mali voľno.
1. Streženice 14 10 2 2 35:11 32
2. H. Poruba 14 9 2 3 35:13 29
3. Papradno 14 9 2 3 32:16 29
4. D. Kočkovce 14 8 1 5 44:21 25
5. Praznov 14 7 2 5 33:20 23
6. Pružina 14 5 6 3 18:17 21
7. Tuchyňa 14 6 0 8 24:23 18
8. Sverepec 14 5 2 7 20:24 17
9. Visolaje 13 5 2 6 20:25 17
10. Lysá 14 5 2 7 29:52 17
11. Bolešov 13 4 1 8 16:24 13
12. Prečín 14 3 2 9 21:36 11
13. Prejta 14 1 2 11 13:58 5
I. trieda starší žiaci
15. kolo: Streženice – Papradno 2:0 (1:0), Martínek 2, Ladce – Mikušovce 8:1 (2:0), Habánek 3, Melicher, Bonan, Ištok, Kučma, Kandráč – Pagáč, H. Poruba – Prejta 9:0 (5:0), P. Drážkovec 3, F. Staňo 2, P. Staňo 2, L. Puček 2, Pov. Teplá – Orlové 1:0 (1:0), Beňo, Košeca – Bolešov 8:0 (3:0), Filko 2, Pavol Ondrejka, Mikula, Mihálik, Bohovič, Troška, Laskovič, Pružina – Lúky 3:0 (0:0), Paulec 2, Hlubina, Kolačín - D. Kočkovce 1:2 (0:2), Klimek – Kučík 2.
1. Ladce 15 14 0 1 75:6 42
2. H. Poruba 15 12 2 1 95:16 38
3. Košeca 15 11 0 4 71:25 33
4. Streženice 15 10 0 5 53:17 30
5. D. Kočkovce 15 9 3 3 30:16 30
6. Prejta 15 8 1 6 45:26 25
7. Pov. Teplá 15 7 2 6 26:32 23
8. Kolačín 15 7 0 8 46:23 21
9. Lúky 15 6 1 8 41:44 19
10. Pružina 14 5 1 8 32:45 16
11. Papradno 15 4 2 9 24:34 14
12. Orlové 15 2 0 13 12:77 6
13. Mikušovce 15 2 0 13 9:94 6
14. Bolešov 14 1 0 13 7:111 3
II. trieda starší žiaci
15. kolo: K. Podhradie - D. Mariková 0:9 (0:5), Šujak 4, Vajdík 3, Remiš, Čakajík, Borčice – Stupné 0:2 (0:0), Hároník, Gaban, Dulov - M. Lednice 1:0 (1:0), Šimonffy, Jasenica – Šebešťanová 4:0 (3:0), Hlušek 3, Janáček, Pruské – Udiča 3:1 (2:1), Buday, Lukáč, Poláček – J. Trško, Lysá a Prečín mali voľno.
1. Stupné 13 12 0 1 73:5 36
2. D. Mariková 13 10 2 1 51:15 32
3. Prečín 12 10 1 1 65:15 31
4. Borčice 13 7 1 5 26:23 22
5. Jasenica 12 7 0 5 35:20 21
6. M. Lednice 13 6 1 6 51:35 19
7. Šebešťanová 12 6 0 6 30:21 18
8. Pruské 13 5 0 8 11:28 15
9. Udiča 13 3 1 9 17:39 10
10. Lysá 12 2 1 9 11:50 7
11. K. Podhradie 13 2 1 10 7:75 7
12. Dulov 13 2 0 11 6:57 6
Autor: Spracoval jšm