2. liga muži
N. Mesto B – TTC Pov. Bystrica A 6:12 (Sárinec 4, Gaduš 3, M. Višenka 2, Konrád, 2 x štvorhra), N. Mesto A – TTC Pov. Bystrica B 15:3 (Trúchlik, Fapšo, Paulec), N. Mesto A – TTC Pov. Bystrica A 11:7 (Sárinec 3, Gaduš 2, M. Višenka, štvorhra), N. Mesto B – TTC Pov. Bystrica B 13:5 (Fapšo 2, Paulec 2, Trúchlik), N. Dubnica – Dubnica 5:13 (Ježo 2, Gunár 2, Jurč – I. Páleník 4, Rojkovič 3, Novosedliak 2, P. Páleník 2, 2x štvorhra), N. Dubnica – Lazany 4:14 (Prekop, Gunár, Vojtek, štvorhra), Drietoma – Dubnica 7:11 (I. Páleník 4, Novosedliak 3, Švikruha 3, štvorhra), Drietoma – Lazany 9:9, Levice – V. Uherce 9:9, Bánov – Nitra C 6:12, Levice – Nitra C 8:10, Bánov – V. Uherce 7:11.
1. UKF Nitra C 20 16 1 3 227:133 53
2. Dubnica 20 16 1 3 216:144 53
3. Nové Mesto A 20 16 0 4 229:131 52
4. TTC A 20 14 1 5 214:146 49
5. Veľké Uherce 20 10 5 5 207:153 45
6. Lazany 20 10 4 6 200:160 44
7. Levice 20 8 4 8 192:168 40
8. Bánov 20 6 2 12 167:193 34
9. Drietoma 20 5 2 13 142:218 32
10. Nová Dubnica 20 4 2 14 143:217 30
11. Nové Mesto B 20 3 2 15 135:225 28
12. TTC B 20 0 0 20 88:272 20
3. liga muži
TTC Pov. Bystrica C – Trenčín 10:8 (L. Bačík 3, Mroščák 2, Ľ. Višenka 2, Guláč 2, štvorhra), TTC Pov. Bystrica C – Stará Turá 11:7 (L. Bačík 4, Mroščák 2, Ľ. Višenka 2, Guláč 2, štvorhra), Pružina – Stará Turá 6:12 (Mitaš 2, Gabčo 2, Tomanica, štvorhra), Pružina – Trenčín B 10:8 (Mitaš 3, Gabčo 3, Tomanica 2, Čelko, štvorhra), Oslany – Klátová 3:15, Bystričany – Bošany 7:11, Karpatia Prievidza – Handlová 12:6, STK Prievidza – Lazany B 7:11, KŠK Partizánske – Heller Partizánske 9:9, Oslany – Bošany 3:15, Bystričany – Klátová 10:8, Karpatia Prievidza – Lazany B 11:7, STK Prievidza – Handlová 15:3.
1. Bošany 24 19 1 4 270:162 63
2. Kl. Nová Ves 24 15 6 3 269:163 60
3. KŠK Partizánske 24 14 7 3 251:181 59
4. Trenčín 24 14 3 7 255:177 55
5. Stará Turá 24 12 2 10 227:205 50
6. Karpatia 25 8 8 9 229:221 49
7. Heller 24 8 8 8 216:216 48
8. Bystričany 24 9 6 9 213:219 48
9. Lazany B 24 9 4 11 205:227 46
10. Pružina 24 7 6 11 222:210 44
11. TTC C 24 8 4 12 202:230 44
12. STK Prievidza 25 8 2 15 208:242 43
13. Handlová 24 7 5 12 193:239 43
14. Oslany 24 0 0 24 82:350 24
4. liga muži
TTC Pov. Bystrica D – Trenčín B 2:16 (Zemanová, J. Bačík), TTC Pov. Bystrica D – Nové Mesto C 5:13 (Zemanová 3, J. Bačík 2), D. Mariková – Drietoma B 12:6 (Podmaník 4, P. Tretiník 4, F. Tretiník 3, štvorhra), D. Mariková – N. Dubnica B 9:9 (Podmaník 3, P. Tretiník 3, Striženec, F. Tretiník, štvorhra), Slovan Pov. Bystrica – Nové Mesto C 10:8 (Šuba 3, Grznár 3, P. Hlubina 2, 2 x štvorhra), Slovan Pov. Bystrica – Trenčín B 9:9 (P. Hlubina 4, Šuba 2, R. Grznár, 2 x štvorhra), Lysá – Drietoma B 9:9 (M. Panáček 3, Krátky 2, A. Panáček 2, Vatolík), Lysá – N. Dubnica B 9:9 (M. Panáček 3, A. Panáček 2, Vatolík 2, Krátky), Dubnica B – Otrhánky 9:9 (P. Páleník 4, Bezecný 2, M. Páleník 2, Vyhnička, štvorhra), Dubnica B – V. Uherce 1:17 (Vyhnička), Ladce – Otrhánky 9:9 (A. Popelka 3, V. Popelka 2, Hrehor 2, Sňahničan, štvorhra), Ladce – V. Uherce B 7:11 (A. Popelka 2, V. Popelka 2, Hrehor 2, Hromek), Lazany C – N. Pravno 8:10.
1. Drietoma B 24 18 3 3 274:158 63
2. D. Mariková 25 11 7 7 243:207 54
3. V. Uherce B 24 13 4 7 237:195 54
4. Lazany C 24 14 1 9 229:203 53
5. Slovan PB 24 12 5 7 229:203 53
6. N. Dubnica B 24 8 10 6 220:212 50
7. Lysá 25 9 6 10 230:220 49
8. Dubnica B 24 10 4 10 195:237 48
9. Nové Mesto C 24 9 5 10 209:223 47
10. Otrhánky 24 8 6 10 226:206 46
11. Ladce 24 7 6 11 200:232 44
12. Nitr. Pravno 24 7 4 13 200:232 42
13. Trenčín B 24 6 6 12 204:228 42
14. TTC D 24 2 3 19 146:286 31
6. Rekont liga
25. kolo: PS Pov. Bystrica – Dreank Pov. Bystrica 17:1 (Pauer 4, Hedera 4, Herco 4, Lipa 4, štvorhra – štvorhra), TTC Pov. Bystrica F – Klobušice 11:7 (Lauš 3, Fapšo 3, Podmaník ml. 3, Jendraššák, štvorhra – Kopačka 3, Sládek 2, Kminiak, štvorhra), Zliechov B – Pruské 6:12 (D. Mišík st. 3, M. Vicen, Kameništiak, štvorhra – Jaroslav Šatka 4, Jozef Šatka 3, Pavlovič 3, Černej, štvorhra), Záriečie – Belušské Slatiny 8:10 (A. Pišoja 2, Deneš 2, Hološko, Vanko, 2 x štvorhra – Šutriepka 4, Uhlík 3, Martiš 2, Ďurajka), Udiča – Jasenica 10:8 (Kostka 3, Belák 2, Harvánková 2, Packová 2, štvorhra – Kňažko st. 4, Kňažko ml. 3, štvorhra), Nozdrovice – Ladce B 5:13 (Vlasatý 3, Otruba 2 – Sňahničan 4, Kvasnica 3, Kalus 2, Michalcová 2, 2x štvorhra), N. Dubnica D – Dulov 9:9 (R. Machciníková 3, I. Machciníková 2, Grambličková 2, Vršanský, štvorhra – J. Jurček 3, M. Jurček 4, Zlatoš, štvorhra).
1. Pruské 25 23 0 2 315:135 71
2. Záriečie 25 20 1 4 311:139 66
3. Bel.Slatiny 25 18 0 7 285:165 61
4. Ladce B 25 18 0 7 294:156 61
5. Klobušice 25 17 0 8 310:140 59
6. N. Dubnica D 25 15 4 6 250:200 59
7. PS PB 25 15 2 8 295:155 57
8. Udiča 25 10 2 13 218:232 47
9. TTC F 25 10 1 14 188:262 46
10. Dulov 25 7 1 17 162:288 39
11. Zliechov B 25 5 3 17 149:301 38
12. Nozdrovice 25 4 0 21 127:323 33
13. Jasenica 25 4 0 21 143:307 33
14. Dreank 25 2 0 23 103:347 29