1. 044 R. Kostelanský, Roz. 2084, PB 28
2. 047 Ma. Jankejech, Roz. 2002, PB 28
3. 082 D. Kučík, Dol. Kočkovce 283 28
4. 130 R. Ladecký, Kom. 1026/3,PU 28
5. 127 J. Balušík, Rúžová 1772/4,PU 25
6. 080 P. Martiš, Okruž. 1424/22, PU 25
7. 178 J. Hudec, Pruské 391 22
8. 063 F. Jantoš, Mlynská 69, BB 22
9. 065 M. Trnková, Púchov 1150 22
10. 189 Pavol Luliak, Lúky 171 22
11. 098 P. Ďurkech, Rozkv. 2077, PB 22
12. 079 M. Martišová, Okr.1424/22,PU 22
13. 100 M. Vala ml., Rozkv.2048, PB 22
14. 153 L. Tomanová, Tuchyňa 234 22
15. 017 M. Filiač, Beluša 256/7 19
16. 143 P. Hudcovský, Kameničany 2 19
17. 012 M. Kozák, Visolaje 284 19
18. 018 T. Filiač, Beluša 256/7 19
19. 025 L. Boško, SNP 1470, PB 19
20. 050 E. Vadrnová, Beluša 29/10 19
21. 135 J. Čičút, Plevník 512 19
22. 177 P. Studený, Pruské 90 19
23. 192 P. Prekop, Dúlov 228 19
24. 013 M. Popelík, DCA 1059/79 19
25. 024 J. Kozík, Visolaje 101 19
26. 026 E. Kubiš, Sverepec 123 19
27. 084 P. Tomaník, Plevník 21/5 19
28. 096 E. Markovič, Rozkv. 2029, PB 19
29. 125 P.Majerech, Ob.mier.1155,PU 19
30. 140 A. Vavruš, Kameničany 103 19
31. 145 Š. Štefanec, Kameničany 72 19
32. 006 J. Kušnier, Plevník 31 19
33. 121 B. Tuchyňa,Rozkv.2032/67,PB 19
34. 123 M. Čviriková, Mojmír 1161/16, PU 19
35. 129 M. Hriadel, Púchov 1877/38 19
36. 158 M. Dolinská, Dol. Kočkovce 73 19
37. 195 J. Gereg, Dúlov 253 19
38. 209 P. Kadlec, Záhreb1518,PU 19
39. 031 M. Hudcovský, Slávnica 24 16
40. 054 M. Novotný, Beluša-Hloža 1588 16
41. 069 J. Bednár, Plevník 343 16
42. 118 A. Zlocha, Lysá p. Makyt.278 16
43. 128 J. Balušíková, Púchov 1772/4 16
44. 003 J. Jaroš, P. Podhradie 52 16
45. 008 V. Štedrák, Stred 49, PB 16
46. 023 P. Kostelánsky, Podmanín 60 16
47. 053 J. Zbín, Beluša-Hloža 1284/122 16
48. 064 J. Borčányi, Lánska 961/8, PB 16
49. 067 A. Papšo, Podvažie 37 16
50. 074 J. Chobot, Súhradka 200, LR 16
51. 088 S. Buday, Plevník 467 16
52. 097 I. Sádecký, Sádočné 25 16
53. 111 R. Pučkovica, Hor. Poruba 196 16
54. 112 M. Pučkovica, Hor. Poruba 197 16
55. 115 P. Novotný, Hor. Poruba 196 16
56. 156 M. Valach, Dol. Kočkovce 32 16
57. 166 A. Hrčka, Beluša 14/19 16
58. 180 M. Mrázek, NDca 65/1 16
59. 185 M.Sklenář, Kuzm.923, PB 16
60. 068 P. Čičút, Plevník 237 16
61. 078 V. Púček, Hor. Poruba 203 16
62. 086 A. Tomaníková, Plevník 21/5 16
63. 108 J. Ševček, Nerad.724/22,DCA 16
64. 136 Š. Remiš, Dol. Maríková 46 16
65. 147 P. Bagín ml., Bolešov 273 16
66. 152 R. Toman, Tuchyňa 258 16
67. 056 K. Oselský, SNP 1481, PB 16
68. 070 D. Revák, Hliny 1419/16, PB 16
69. 092 T. Trnka, Visolaje 251 16
70. 093 M. Trnka, Visolaje 251 16
71. 099 M. Vala, Rozkvet 2048/97, PB 16
72. 107 J. Mičiník, Brvnište 418 16
73. 131 P. Ladecký, Púchov 279/43 16
74. 163 G. Budiač, Visolaje 197 16
75. 164 M. Budiač, Visolaje 197 16
76. 134 D.Hromcová, M.R.Štef.178/38 16
77. 198 P. Polník, Dol. Mariková 777 14
78. 200 M. Buday, Plevník 467 14
79. 205 M. Bednárik, Rozkvet 859/126 14
80. 021 F. Vojtek ml., SNP 1949, PB 13
81. 019 M. Ondrušek st., Pružina 137 13
82. 075 M. Tanuška, Súhradka 197,LR 13
83. 102 L. Birošík, Prečín 101 13
84. 132 M. Ladecký, Púchov 279/43 13
85. 159 Peter Luliak, Lúky 171 13
86. 007 M. Jurenka, SNP 1465, PB 13
87. 046 Mir.Jankejech, Roz. 2002, PB 13
88. 073 Ľ. Kvaššay, Rozkv. 2054, PB 13
89. 085 J. Tomaník, Plevník 21/5 13
90. 087 P. Truchlík, Papradno 431 13
91. 089 J. Baroš, Hor. Lieskov 68 13
92. 090 J. Meszároš, Stred 2204, PB 13
93. 104 J. Slaninka, st. Pov. Teplá 37 13
94. 113 J. Pučkovica, Hor. Poruba 341 13
95. 114 E. Pučkovica, Hor. Poruba 341 13
96. 126 D.Majerechová,Ob.1155,PU 13
97. 146 P. Bagín st., Bolešov 273 13
98. 173 Ľ. Filko, Košeca 82 13
99. 175 G. Mrázková, Ndca 75/1 13
100. 184 F.Taraba, Hliny 1300, PB 13
101. 190 P. Hrehuš, Tuchyňa 3 13
102. 004 M. Sýkora, Stred 50/23, PB 13
103. 009 P. Počiatek, SNP1482/138,PB 13
104. 030 M. Laskovič, Beluša 17/28 13
105. 037 J. Pitvorcová, Lúky 13
106. 062 J. Moško, Beluša 27/8 13
107. 066 P. Masaryk, Stred 54/37, PB 13
108. 077 J. Staňo, Hor. Poruba 88 13
109. 095 J. Hamárik ml., SNP 1445, PB 13
110. 141 M. Visolajský, Kameničany 132 13
111. 160 J. Letko, Tunežice 34 13
112. 174 J. Janke, Košeca 82 13
113. 208 R. Hija, Chmelinec 1413,PU 13
114. 199 J. Hradňanský, SNP 1467/109 11
115. 203 A. Mráček, NDCA 75/1 11
116. 210 L. Štedrák,SNP 1465, PB 11
117. 094 P. Počiatek, Brvnište 183 10
118. 142 Š. Hudcovský, Kameničany 2 10
119. 001 P.Janáček, Zakváš.1518, PB 10
120. 014 J. Ružbacký, SNP 1462, PB 10
121. 020 F. Vojtek, SNP 1949, PB 10
122. 033 M. Kebísek, Horovce 105 10
123. 042 V. Hanusa, Rozkvet 2069, PB 10
124. 106 M. Kohutiarova, Mojtín 1163 10
125. 119 J. Savara, L. Rovne 178/D 10
126. 154 S. Bisák, Tuchyňa 185 10
127. 206 V. Martiš, Kpt. Nál. 50/36, NDCA 10
128. 027 M. Bajzík, Hliny 1419/14, PB 10
129. 032 M. Pecuš, Horovce 180 10
130. 034 M.Katerinčin, P.Háj.1360,DCA 10
131. 038 Š. Hromník, Bratis.443, DCA 10
132. 051 V. Vadrna, Beluša 29/10 10
133. 081 M. Michalec, D. Kočkovce 127 10
134. 091 J. Majtán, Nová 133, PB 10
135. 122 E. Marušík, Zubák 198 10
136. 133 M. Ladecký st., PU 1420/24 10
137. 139 K. Lefík, Brvnište 413 10
138. 148 R. Waiss, NDca 10/33 10
139. 149 M. Jašúrek, Tuchyňa 178 10
140. 165 J. Gažo, Beluša 16/24 10
141. 167 P. Pápež, Visolaje 10
142. 176 L. Suchánek, Bohunice 130 10
143. 110 K. Hantáková, Súhradka 197, LR 10
144. 157 Ľ. Dolinský, Dol. Kočkovce 72 10
145. 196 S. Krčmárik, Sverepec 245 8
146. 202 M. Bačík, Klieština 92 8
147. 116 A. Remo, Hor. Poruba 81 8
148. 117 A. Puškár, Ladce 146 8
149. 170 M. Hanidžjar, Visolaje 233 8
150. 150 P. Panenka, DCA 962/24 7
151. 043 J. Hanusa, Práznov 159 7
152. 057 M. Podušel, H. Moštenec 160 7
153. 058 D. Podušelová,H.Moštenec 64 7
154. 059 J. Tomášek ml.,H.Moštenec 64 7
155. 060 J. Tomášek st.,H.Moštenec 64 7
156. 076 D. Potočný, Súhradka 194,LR 7
157. 120 D. Cupaník, Brvnište 583 7
158. 124 D. Kohutiarová, Dohňany 391 7
159. 155 V. Štefanec, Tuchyňa 33 7
160. 168 M. Moško, Visolaje 64 7
161. 040 O.Zadňančinová,SNP1462, PB 7
162. 169 I. Moško, Visolaje 234 7
163. 182 T. Hrehuš, Pruské 7
164. 162 P. Hrušovský, Visolaje 205 7
165. 197 P. Krajčoviech, Stupné 86 5
166. 204 M. Bielik, Hloža 1246 5
167. 194 T. Mišovec, Dúlov 271 5
168. 207 Š. Fabuš, P. Háj. 1095/79, DnV 5
169. 041 P. Slaninka, Moyzes 819, PB 4
170. 072 V. Samul, Hliny 1328/151, PB 4
171. 022 J. Dánek, Rozkvet 2082, PB 4
172. 083 M. Kučík, Dol. Kočkovce 283 4
173. 101 J. Kozák, Pružina 406 4
174. 151 M. Mišovec, Dúlov 91 4
175. 191 M. Kováč, Dúlov 84 4
176. 049 M. Petrek, Dol. Moštenec 163 4
177. 061 J. Trúchlik, Rozkvet 2039, PB 4
178. 211 L. Slaninka, Vrtižer 471, PB 2
179. 002 Ľ.Gardian, Plevník 336 2
180. 015 M. Gažová, Lednica 311 2
181. 016 K. Gažo, Lednica 311 2
182. 109 J. Hanták, Súhradka 197, LR 2
183. 144 M. Štefancová, Kameničany 72 2
184. 171 I. Hanidžjar, Visolaje 233 2
185. 172 Ľ. Hanidžjar, Visolaje 233 2
186. 201 J. Ofúkaný, Mestečko 16 2
187. 005 M. Brezničan, Brvnište 369 1
188. 035 J. Hudec, Púchov 1622/27, 1
189. 186 M. Murec, Lánska 932, PB 1
190. 010 M. Čillík, SNP1468/110, PB -1
191. 011 Š. Jakubec, Plevník 367 -1
192. 029 L. Bezák, Lednica 92 -1
193. 048 M. Abík, P. Teplá 515 -1
194. 055 T. Turza, DCA 43/114-18 -1
195. 103 J. Slaninka, ml. Pov. Teplá 37 -1
196. 105 M. Kapustincová, Mojtín 1163 -1
197. 137 J. Podstraský, Rozkvet 2026 -1
198. 138 A. Janíková, Rozkv. 2083, PB -1
199. 161 M. Zbín, Beluša-Hloža 1284 -1
200. 179 P. Prekop, Pruské 81 -1
201. 181 M. Buday, Bohunice 94 -1
202. 193 P. Rendek, Dúlov 272 -1
203. 187 V. Murcová, Lánska 932, PB -2
204. 039 J. Musil, Rozkv. 2083/176,PB -2
205. 045 E. Jankejechová, Roz.2002,PB -2
206. 028 P. Novotný, Uhrovec.34, LR -4
207. 036 M. Hudec, Púchov 1260/25, -4
208. 052 J. Opat, Beluša-Hloža 1251 -4
209. 071 Ľ. Gločka, Slopná 72 -4
210. 183 T.Hrehuš ml., Pruské -4
211. 188 J. Kapusta, Lednica 352 -7