2. LIGA
13. kolo: V. Uherce A - TTC Pov. Bystrica A 12:6, Karpatia Prievidza A - Dubnica A 10:8, Šurany A – N. Dubnica A 13:5, Levice A – N. Mesto A 12:6, Vráble A - Tovarníky A 7:11.
14. kolo: Karpatia Prievidza A - TTC Pov. Bystrica A 8:10, V. Uherce A - Dubnica A 10:8, Bánov A – N. Dubnica A 6:12, Vráble A – N. Mesto A 10:8, Levice A - Tovarníky A 14:4.
1. Levice A 14 13 0 1 179:73 40
2. Šurany A 13 11 1 1 162:72 36
3. Tovarníky 14 10 1 3 154:98 35
4. Dubnica A 14 8 0 6 138:114 30
5. V. Uherce 14 7 1 6 128:124 29
6. N. Mesto 14 7 0 7 133:119 28
7. Tr. Teplá A 12 6 3 3 106:110 27
8. TTC PB A 14 5 0 9 113:139 24
9. N. Dubnica 14 3 2 9 109:143 22
10. Karpatia A 14 3 0 11 91:161 20
11. Vráble A 14 2 2 10 92:160 20
12. Bánov A 13 2 0 11 71:163 17
3. LIGA
16. kolo: Bystričany A - TJ Kubran Trenčín A 5:13, Handlová A - Drietoma A 3:15, Stará Turá A - KŠK Partizánske A 11:7, Nové Mesto B - Heller Partizánske A 17:1, Bošany A - Lazany A 10:8, Kl. N. Ves A - Lazany B 13:5.
17. kolo: STK Prievidza A - TTC Pov. Bystrica B 9:9, Handlová A - TJ Kubran Trenčín A 0:18, Bystričany A - Drietoma A 14:4, N. Mesto B - KŠK Partizánske A 11:7, Stará Turá A - Heller Partizánske A 17:1, Kl. N. Ves A - Lazany A 9:9, Bošany A - Lazany B 14:4.
1. Kubran 17 15 1 1 223:83 48
2. Kl. N. Ves 17 10 4 3 172:134 41
3. Drietoma A 17 10 3 4 166:140 40
4. KŠK A 17 10 2 5 174:132 39
5. Lazany A 16 11 1 4 158:112 38
6. Bošany A 17 10 1 6 172:134 38
7. St. Turá A 17 8 4 5 175:131 37
8. TTC PB B 16 7 4 5 151:137 34
9. Bystričany 17 6 3 8 158:148 32
10. N. Mesto B 17 6 1 10 137:169 30
11. Heller 17 3 2 12 117:189 25
12. Prievidza A 16 2 2 12 120:168 22
13. Lazany B 16 2 1 13 91:179 20
14. Handlová 17 0 1 16 56:214 16
4. LIGA
19. kolo: Slovan Pov. Bystrica A - Oslany A 13:5, TTC Pov. Bystrica C - Otrhánky A 12:6, Dubnica B - Kubran Trenčín B 9:9, Profesionál Trenčín A - Zliechov A 2:16, D. Mariková A – N. Mesto C 9:9, Lysá A - Tr. Jastrabie A 13:5, Kanianka A – V. Uherce B 14:4, Lazany C - Bystričany B 10:8.
20. kolo: TTC Pov. Bystrica C - Oslany A 12:6, Slovan Pov. Bystrica A - Otrhánky A 12:6, Dubnica B - Zliechov A 3:15, Lysá A – N. Mesto C 9:9, D. Mariková A - Tr. Jastrabie A 13:5, Lazany C – V. Uherce B 5:13, Kanianka A - Bystričany B 15:3, Profesionál Trenčín A – Kubran Trenčín B 11:7. ⋌(JŠ)
1. Zliechov 20 19 0 1 257:103 58
2. Otrhánky 20 15 0 5 217:143 50
3. Slovan PB A 20 12 4 4 210:150 48
4. Lazany C 20 13 2 5 216:144 48
5. Lysá A 20 13 1 6 207:153 46
6. TTC PB C 20 11 3 6 192:168 45
7. Oslany A 20 10 1 9 188:172 41
8. Kubran B 20 9 2 9 186:174 40
9. N. Mesto C 20 8 3 9 195:165 39
10. Kanianka 20 8 3 9 188:172 39
11. Bystričany B 20 8 0 12 188:172 36
12. Dubnica B 20 6 3 11 163:197 35
13. V. Uherce B 20 6 2 12 149:211 34
14. D. Mariková 20 6 2 12 173:187 34
15. Profesionál 20 1 1 18 65:295 23
16. Tr. Jastrabie A 20 1 1 18 86:274 23
5. SATES LIGA
18. kolo: TTC Pov. Bystrica D - Domaniža 15:3, Lednický 4, M. Bačík 4, Podmaník st. 4, Podmaník ml. 1, 2 x štvorhra – Jozef Gálik 1, Július Gálik 1, Tabaček 1, Lysá B - B. Slatiny 7:11, Ladecký 3, Schulcz 1, Bartek 1, Janíček st. 1, štvorhra – Uhlík 4, Ďurajka 3, Šutriepka 2, Martiš 1, štvorhra, Ladce A - Pružina 8:10, Hromek 4, V. Popelka 2, Sňahničan 1, štvor-hra – Sádecký 3, Behro 3, Vrábel 2, Krupa 1, štvorhra, Klobušice - Slovan Pov. Bystrica B 5:13, Kopačka 4, Sládek 1 – Kmecík 3, Zemančík 3, Hlubina 3, Jurčík 2, 2 x štvorhra, D. Kočkovce A - TTC Pov. Bystrica E 7:11, Blaško 2, M. Majdan 2, Fedora 1, Michalec 1, štvorhra – Čelko 4, Višenka 3, J. Bačík 3, štvorhra, N. Dubnica B - Ladce B 16:2, Hudcovský 4, Vojtek 4, Janiga 3, Lamačka 2, Barančík 1, 2 x štvorhra – J. Letko 2, D. Mariková B - Pruské A 4:14, Striženec 2, Žiačik 1, štvorhra – Jaroslav Šatka 4, Jozef Šatka 4, Sklenár 3, Cibík 2, štvorhra.
1. N. Dubnica B 18 17 1 0 263:61 53
2. Slovan B 18 14 3 1 213:111 49
3. TTC D 18 14 1 3 198:126 47
4. TTC E 18 11 0 7 177:147 40
5. Pruské A 18 8 3 6 186:138 39
6. Ladce A 18 10 1 7 178:146 39
7. Pružina A 18 9 2 7 170:154 38
8. B. Slatiny 18 8 3 7 163:161 37
9. Domaniža 18 9 1 8 161:163 37
10. D. Kočkovce A 18 4 3 11 137:187 29
11. Ladce B 18 3 2 13 116:208 26
12. D. Mariková B 18 1 4 13 93:231 24
13. Lysá B 18 2 1 15 110:214 23
14. Klobušice 18 2 1 15 103:221 23
6. REKONT LIGA
18. kolo: TTC Pov. Bystrica F - Záriečie 9:9, Fapšo 3, Martaus 2, Podmaníková 2, Stupňan 1, štvorhra – Hološko 4, A. Pišoja 3, Dragan 1, štvorhra, Pruské B - N. Dubnica C 6:12, Černej 3, Meluch 1, Beránek 1, Paholek 1 - Pšenková 4, Grambličková 3, I. Machciníková 2, Šamaj 1, 2 x štvorhra, Udiča - D. Kočkovce B 11:7, Ignácik st. 4, Kostka 3, Krátky 2, Vanko 2 - Blaško 3, Škrabko 2, 2 x štvorhra, Slovan Pov. Bystrica C - Slovan Pov. Bystrica D 11:7, Babušík 4, Gazdík 4, Grznárová 2, štvorhra – Tománek 2, Kolembus 2, Demeter 1, Balušík 1, štvorhra, Zliechov B - TTC Pov. Bystrica G 18:0, T. Vicen 4, M. Vicen 4, Krcheň 4, Kameništiak 4, 2 x štvorhra, Medeko Pov. Bystrica - Dulov 9:9, Herco 3, Šebák 2, Lipa 2, Hedera 1, štvorhra – M. Jurček 4, J. Jurček 3, Zlatoš 1, štvorhra, Nozdrovice mali voľno.
⋌JÚLIUS HLUBINA
1. Udiča 17 14 2 1 193:113 47
2. D. Kočkovce B 17 14 1 2 215:91 46
3. Zliechov B 17 12 1 4 216:90 42
4. Dulov 16 11 2 3 197:91 40
5. Medeko 16 11 1 4 187:101 39
6. N. Dubnica C 17 11 0 6 175:131 38
7. Nozdrovice 16 8 3 5 178:110 35
8. Pruské B 17 7 0 10 142:164 31
9. Slovan C 17 6 1 10 136:170 30
10. TTC F 16 3 3 10 112:176 25
11. Záriečie 17 2 2 13 103:203 23
12. Slovan D 17 2 0 15 76:230 21
13. TTC G 16 0 0 16 24:264 16