II. TRIEDA
17. kolo: Bolešov – Pružina 3:1 (2:0), D. Barták, Machala, M. Barták – J. Haviar, Streženice – Sverepec 2:1 (0:1), Hrišo, Jozefovič – vlastný, Praznov - D. Breznica 2:1 (1:1), M. Kostelanský, Kadák – Jambor, K. Podhradie - Beluša B 1:0 (0:0), Stratený, Pruské – Vrchteplá 5:1 (2:0), Prna 2, Ilončiak, Kvasnička, Smolka – Pajger, Borčice – Dohňany 12:0 (5:0), Ľ. Staňo 5, Gargulák 2, P. Mačina 2, Kočka, Kozík, D. Kočkovce – Podvažie 3:0 (0:0), P. Rosina 2, Vrábel.
1. Borčice 17 16 1 0 103:7 49
2. Streženice 17 12 2 3 48:17 38
3. Bolešov 17 12 1 4 36:16 37
4. K. Podhradie 17 10 3 4 44:23 33
5. D. Kočkovce 17 8 4 5 32:22 28
6. Sverepec 17 6 5 6 36:27 23
7. Podvažie 17 7 1 9 26:37 22
8. Pružina 17 6 2 9 29:40 20
9. Pruské 17 5 4 8 21:27 19
10. Beluša B 17 4 5 8 19:28 17
11. D. Breznica 17 4 3 10 23:39 15
12. Praznov 17 3 5 9 16:47 14
13. Dohňany 17 2 5 10 21:61 11
14. Vrchteplá 17 2 3 12 14:77 9
III. B TRIEDA
12. kolo: FC Orlové - Dynamo Orlové 9:1 (3:0), J. Zubek 3, Švec 3, Mizerík 2, vlastný – Kolembus, FC Púchov – Šebešťanová 2:4 (0:4), Novosedliak, Ofúkaný – Zemančík 2, Šesták, Baláž, Lazy – Tunežice 1:4 (1:3), Mácsai – Mosorjak 3, Grečný, Podmanín – Trstie 10:1 (1:0), Jakub Kostelanský 3, Michal Gardian, P. Gardian, L. Gardian, Martin Gardian, Jozef Kostelanský, Letko, Maretta - Štefina.
1. FC Orlové 12 11 0 1 69:8 33
2. Podmanín 12 8 2 2 47:30 26
3. Lazy 12 6 0 6 27:30 18
4. Dynamo Orlové 12 5 1 6 22:35 16
5. Púchov 12 4 3 5 22:34 15
6. Šebešťanová 12 4 1 7 27:35 13
7. Tunežice 12 4 1 7 24:32 13
8. Trstie 12 2 0 10 11:45 6
I. TRIEDA DORAST
17. kolo: Bolešov – Pružina 2:4 (1:0), Bagin, Holíček – Jurkech 3, Paulec, Domaniža – Ladce 3:0 (1:0), P. Bunta 2, Pilár, Praznov – Orlové 1:3 (1:1), Bubník – Lutišan 2, Miklušica, Stupné – Jasenica 4:1 (1:1), Králik 2, Čupec, Valúch – Birošík, Tuchyňa – Brvnište 0:9 (0:4), Čamaj 5, Hudek 2, Matúš Hároník, Beran, Borčice – Prečín 2:0 (1:0), J. Krivoklátsky, M. Burdej, Lúky – Pruské 8:0 (2:0), Brun 3, Marcius 2, Šidlík, Maslák, Ježowitz.
1. Brvnište 17 14 1 2 97:22 43
2. Domaniža 17 12 2 3 59:19 38
3. Ladce 17 12 0 5 44:17 36
4. Orlové 17 8 4 5 49:34 28
5. Stupné 17 7 5 5 34:23 26
6. Prečín 17 8 2 7 36:34 26
7. Bolešov 17 7 5 5 33:37 26
8. Pružina 17 7 3 7 49:59 24
9. Borčice 17 7 2 8 49:52 23
10. Pruské 17 6 3 8 29:50 21
11. Lúky 17 6 1 10 51:55 19
12. Jasenica 17 6 1 10 38:44 19
13. Praznov 17 2 1 14 32:65 7
14. Tuchyňa 17 2 0 15 10:99 6
II. TRIEDA DORAST
17. kolo: Kolačín – Sverepec 2:0 (1:0), Šulek, Klimek, Šebešťanová – Udiča 2:3 (0:1), Útly, M. Petrík – Harušinec, Hudec, Šibík, D. Mariková – Horovce 9:0 nedohrané pre nízky počet hráčov hostí, Kompaník 5, Vajdík 2, Adamčík, Huličiak, Dohňany – Visolaje 3:1 (2:1), Jánoško 2, Vrábel – Tomáš, Prejta - Hradčan Lednica 6:1 (5:1), Žiaček 3, Švajda 2, Satina – Jaroš, Streženice B a K. Podhradie mali voľno.
1. D. Mariková 14 12 1 1 66:6 37
2. Udiča 15 9 3 3 37:19 30
3. Kolačín 14 9 2 3 51:29 29
4. Prejta 14 9 2 3 49:28 29
5. Streženice B 14 8 1 5 41:25 25
6. Dohňany 14 8 1 5 29:33 25
7. Šebešťanová 14 7 1 6 30:22 22
8. Visolaje 15 5 2 8 27:38 17
9. Horovce 15 5 0 10 30:59 15
10. K. Podhradie 13 4 0 9 20:47 12
11. Sverepec 15 3 1 11 24:49 10
12. Lednica 15 0 0 15 11:60 0
I. TRIEDA ST. ŽIACI
17. kolo: Dohňany – Ilava 3:0 (1:0), Zigo, Cibulka, Kres, Prečín – Papradno 0:4 (0:2), Galko, Zulík, Sučík, A. Zboran, Plevník – Orlové 2:1 (1:1), A. Buday, Lukáč – Chladný, Stupné – Dulov 5:1 (3:0), Krasňan, Čurik, Barník, Rogo, Gajdoš – Štefanec, D. Mariková – Pruské 5:0 (3:0), M. Mihálik 3, Ištok 2, Udiča – Domaniža 2:3 (0:1), Seko 2 – Miškech 2, Matej Špánik, Ladce – Streženice 5:0 (3:0), Lukáč 3, Koštialik, Chovanec.
1. Domaniža 17 14 2 1 72:12 44
2. D. Mariková 17 12 3 2 58:10 39
3. Papradno 17 11 4 2 45:16 37
4. Prečín 17 10 1 6 45:35 31
5. Stupné 17 9 3 5 32:22 30
6. Dohňany 17 8 5 4 30:16 29
7. Orlové 17 7 3 7 28:28 24
8. Ladce 17 6 3 8 38:24 21
9. Streženice 17 6 3 8 19:34 21
10. Udiča 17 5 5 7 21:21 20
11. Pruské 17 5 3 9 20:35 18
12. Plevník 17 3 4 10 12:41 13
13. Ilava 17 3 0 14 15:60 9
14. Dulov 17 0 1 16 15:96 1
II. TRIEDA ST. ŽIACI
17. kolo: D. Kočkovce – Košeca 1:1 (1:1), Lazar – Karlík, Prejta – H. Poruba 3:0 (1:0), Voříšek 2, Rábek, Tuchyňa – Horovce 5:1 (3:1), Adamovič, Filo, Hrehuš, Jašúrek, Štefaničák – Chupáč, Bolešov – Mikušovce 1:0 (0:0), vlastný, Orlové žiačky – Lysá 1:2 (0:0), Sovíková – Hoždora 2, M. Lednice – Sverepec 0:1 (0:0), O. Kubiš, FK Lednica – Vrchteplá 1:0 (0:0), Ondráško.
1. Sverepec 17 13 4 0 37:3 43
2. D. Kočkovce 17 11 2 4 41:21 35
3. Prejta 17 10 2 5 43:13 32
4. H. Poruba 17 10 2 5 31:25 32
5. Bolešov 17 10 1 6 26:20 31
6. Košeca 17 9 3 5 38:21 30
7. Lysá 17 8 2 7 40:43 26
8. Mikušovce 17 7 2 8 29:32 23
9. M. Lednice 17 6 3 8 32:38 21
10. Horovce 17 7 0 10 18:28 21
11. Orlové diev. 17 5 2 10 16:36 17
12. Tuchyňa 17 5 0 12 20:36 15
13. FK Lednica 17 2 3 12 9:32 9
14. Vrchteplá 17 2 2 13 14:46 8
I. TRIEDA ML. ŽIACI
11. kolo: Podvažie – Pružina 0:5 (0:3), T. Dolinka 3, Valášek, Baránek, Brvnište – D. Breznica 8:0 (2:0), M. Maríkovec 2, K. Hároník 2, Kaniak 2, Ľ. Hároník, Jandúch, Košeca mala voľno.
1. Pružina 9 7 2 0 52:8 23
2. Brvnište 9 7 1 1 48:10 22
3. Podvažie 9 4 1 4 37:19 13
4. Košeca 8 1 0 7 6:53 3
5. D. Breznica 9 1 0 8 8:61 3