I. LIGA ST. DORAST
26. kolo: Dubnica - Podbrezová 4:1 (2:0), T. Puček, Chromý, Števček, Šmahajčík, Prešov - Trnava 2:0 (1:0), Slovan - Dun. Streda 5:1 (1:1), Sp. N. Ves - Ružomberok 2:3 (1:1), Senica - Stropkov 1:1 (1:1), Michalovce - Košice 3:1 (1:1), Bardejov - Trenčín 2:1 (1:1), Nitra - B. Bystrica 2:1 (0:1), Žilina mala voľno. Dohrávka 25. kola: Žilina - Prešov 1:2 (1:0).
1. Prešov 25 17 5 3 48:20 56
2. Slovan 25 16 1 8 58:32 49
3. Košice 26 13 4 9 62:31 43
4. Trnava 26 13 3 10 46:34 42
5. Ružomberok 25 13 2 10 47:35 41
6. Trenčín 26 12 4 10 51:43 40
7. Podbrezová 26 12 4 10 49:49 40
8. Bardejov 26 12 4 10 39:49 40
9. Dubnica 25 11 6 8 46:38 39
10. Senica 25 11 5 9 31:29 38
11. D. B. Bystrica 26 11 4 11 47:34 37
12. Žilina 25 11 4 10 36:34 37
13. Michalovce 25 11 3 11 37:32 36
14. Nitra 25 10 3 12 38:34 33
15. Stropkov 26 5 6 15 34:50 21
16. Sp. N. Ves 25 4 2 19 19:78 14
17. D. Streda 25 3 2 20 18:84 11
I. LIGA ML. DORAST
26. kolo: Dubnica - Podbrezová 0:0, Prešov - Trnava 3:1 (3:0), Slovan - Dun. Streda 5:0 (2:0), Sp. N. Ves - Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0), Senica - Stropkov 5:0 (1:0), Michalovce - Košice 2:0 (1:0), Bardejov - Trenčín 0:0, Nitra - B. Bystrica 1:1 (0:0), Žilina mala voľno. Dohrávka 25. kola: Žilina - Prešov 2:1 (1:1).
1. Trenčín 26 15 8 3 52:17 53
2. Žilina 25 14 8 3 42:20 50
3. Prešov 24 14 6 4 44:17 48
4. D. B. Bystrica 26 13 6 7 51:28 45
5. Nitra 25 12 6 7 55:36 42
6. Trnava 26 12 6 8 41:40 42
7. Dubnica 25 11 6 8 48:31 39
8. Slovan 25 11 6 8 37:29 39
9. Podbrezová 26 11 6 9 37:51 39
10. Košice 26 11 5 10 43:38 38
11. Ružomberok 24 10 6 8 38:20 36
12. Michalovce 25 8 10 7 27:24 34
13. Senica 25 8 6 11 35:32 30
14. Bardejov 26 5 11 10 16:30 26
15. D. Streda 25 5 2 18 26:69 17
16. Stropkov 26 3 0 23 8:65 9
17. Sp. N. Ves 25 2 2 21 16:69 8
II. LIGA ST. DORAST
24. kolo: Levice - Dubnica B 1:3 (1:3), Chudý, Bilovský, Šmahajčík, Myjava – Púchov 1:0 (1:0), Senec - Nitra B 6:1, Petržalka - FC ViOn 2:1, Lokomotíva Trnava – Domino Bratislava 7:0, Senica B - Spartak Trnava 2:1, J. Bohunice - Slovan B 0:0, ŠKP - Trenčín B 2:0.
1. Slovan B 24 16 5 3 65:18 53
2. PFA ViOn 24 15 4 5 56:22 49
3. Petržalka 24 15 4 5 56:30 49
4. Nitra B 24 12 5 7 44:31 41
5. Myjava 24 11 7 6 40:29 40
6. Trenčín B 24 12 2 10 50:44 38
7. Púchov 24 10 4 10 46:28 34
8. Levice 24 10 4 10 34:43 34
9. Senica B 24 10 3 11 35:42 33
10. Dubnica B 24 9 5 10 35:31 32
11. Trnava B 24 9 3 12 40:37 30
12. SFM Senec 24 9 3 12 31:42 30
13. ŠKP 24 9 2 13 38:66 29
14. Lok. Trnava 24 7 4 13 38:42 25
15. J. Bohunice 24 6 5 13 26:50 23
16. Domino 24 1 2 21 11:90 5
II. LIGA ML. DORAST
24. kolo: Myjava – Púchov 1:1 (1:0), Šlesár, Levice - Dubnica B 0:1 (0:0), Jakubec, Senec - Nitra B 3:2, Petržalka - FC ViOn 4:0, Lokomotíva Trnava - Domino Bratislava 2:1, Senica B - Spartak Trnava 0:2, J. Bohunice - Slovan B 0:5, ŠKP - Trenčín B 0:5.
1. Slovan B 24 15 7 2 70:13 52
2. Dubnica B 24 17 1 6 64:20 52
3. Senica B 24 15 4 5 62:28 49
4. Petržalka 24 14 6 4 61:23 48
5. SFM Senec 24 15 3 6 48:27 48
6. Lok. Trnava 24 15 1 8 51:27 46
7. Nitra B 24 13 1 10 75:28 40
8. Trenčín B 24 11 2 11 56:41 35
9. PFA ViOn 24 9 7 8 37:25 34
10. Trnava B 24 10 4 10 32:46 34
11. Púchov 24 9 5 10 34:36 32
12. ŠKP 24 8 3 13 29:64 27
13. Myjava 24 4 7 13 18:51 19
14. Levice 24 5 3 16 20:60 18
15. Domino 24 2 1 21 10:89 7
16. J. Bohunice 24 1 3 20 13:102 6
III. LIGA ST. DORAST
23. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - N. Zámky 1:3 (0:3), Lipták, PFA ViOn B - N. Mesto 5:1, Topoľčany - ČFK Nitra 1:3, Štúrovo - Šaľa 1:1, Galanta - Boleráz 5:1, Komárno - Sereď 5:1, Nemšová - Skalica 2:0, Prievidza - Piešťany 3:0.
1. Prievidza 23 17 5 1 54:13 56
2. Nemšová 23 13 4 6 50:32 43
3. ČFK Nitra 23 11 9 3 46:24 42
4. N. Zámky 23 13 2 8 43:28 41
5. N. Mesto 23 12 4 7 70:40 40
6. Skalica 23 11 6 6 42:29 39
7. Topoľčany 23 11 4 8 41:35 37
8. Komárno 23 11 3 9 52:46 36
9. Pov. Bystrica 23 8 9 6 33:33 33
10. Galanta 23 9 3 11 53:52 30
11. Šaľa 23 7 5 11 36:47 26
12. Piešťany 23 7 4 12 26:39 25
13. Štúrovo 23 6 5 12 45:61 23
14. PFA Vráble 23 6 5 12 45:67 23
15. Boleráz 23 3 3 17 29:66 12
16. Sereď 23 3 1 19 22:75 10
III. LIGA ML. DORAST
23. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - N. Zámky 1:2 (0:0), Vojtech Gajdošík, P. Bystrica - N. Zámky 1:2, PFA ViOn B - N. Mesto 2:1, Topoľčany - ČFK Nitra 1:1, Štúrovo - Šaľa 0:2, Galanta - Boleráz 3:0, Komárno - Sereď 1:0, Nemšová - Skalica 1:3, Prievidza - Piešťany 8:3.
1. Prievidza 23 18 4 1 72:12 58
2. PFA B Vráble 23 17 1 5 53:14 52
3. Galanta 23 17 1 5 42:15 52
4. N. Zámky 23 15 3 5 69:23 48
5. Topoľčany 23 14 4 5 51:18 46
6. ČFK Nitra 23 12 8 3 56:13 44
7. Skalica 23 13 4 6 44:26 43
8. Šaľa 23 10 5 8 38:30 35
9. Nemšová 23 8 3 12 27:54 27
10. Komárno 23 7 3 13 25:42 24
11. Pov. Bystrica 23 5 4 14 24:46 19
12. Piešťany 23 5 4 14 31:54 19
13. Sereď 23 5 4 14 24:61 19
14. Štúrovo 23 5 3 15 27:60 18
15. N. Mesto 23 3 6 14 21:53 15
16. Boleráz 23 0 3 20 13:96 3
IV. LIGA DORAST
23. kolo: Ilava - Hlohovec 2:4 (2:0), Hrubina, Porubčan, N. Dubnica - Led. Rovne 1:1 (0:0), Plánek – Zieba, Partizánske – Bánovce 1:6, Leopoldov – Krakovany 0:0, Dubodiel – Nováky 4:4, Tr. Stankovce – Handlová 1:1, Moravany - Nitr. Rudno 3:1, V. Kostoľany – D. Krupá 6:2.
1. Hlohovec 23 18 2 3 75:28 56
2. Bánovce 23 16 2 5 89:33 50
3. V. Kostoľany 23 15 3 5 60:34 48
4. Led. Rovne 23 14 4 5 59:32 46
5. Nováky 23 13 1 9 76:50 40
6. Tr. Stankovce 23 11 3 9 40:47 36
7. Krakovany 23 10 4 9 55:57 34
8. N. Dubnica 23 9 4 10 50:44 31
9. Ilava 23 10 0 13 57:54 30
10. Moravany 23 9 3 11 53:58 30
11. Partizánske 23 8 3 12 52:63 27
12. N. Rudno 23 8 2 13 32:56 26
13. Dubodiel 23 7 2 14 38:69 23
14. Handlová 23 5 5 13 38:66 20
15. Leopoldov 23 5 2 16 34:71 17
16. D. Krupá 23 5 2 16 34:80 17
V. LIGA DORAST
23. kolo: H. Poruba - Streženice 1:2 (0:1), E. Hudec – Valient, Trník, Chynorany - D. Vestenice 2:0, Bošáca - Plevník 1:2 (1:1), Drietoma - Papradno 5:2 (3:1), Fujaček, Zboran, D. Kočkovce - Beluša 0:2 (0:1), Sagan, Novotný, Košeca – St. Turá 5:1 (0:0), Jaroslav Palček 2, Peter Ondrejka, Troška, Juraj Palček, Kanianka – Bošany 2:2, Lehota - Nitr. Pravno 0:2.
1. Streženice 23 18 1 4 61:30 55
2. Beluša 23 18 0 5 53:21 54
3. Bošáca 23 12 3 8 37:26 39
4. D. Vestenice 23 12 0 11 44:31 36
5. D. Kočkovce23 10 6 7 50:41 36
6. Chynorany 23 11 3 9 50:41 36
7. Kanianka 23 10 5 8 56:39 35
8. Drietoma 23 10 4 9 44:30 34
9. Košeca 23 8 6 9 48:41 30
10. H. Poruba 23 9 3 11 41:42 30
11. Plevník 23 9 3 11 38:41 30
12. St. Turá 23 9 3 11 44:51 30
13. Bošany 23 7 6 10 37:47 27
14. Papradno 23 6 3 14 31:45 21
15. N. Pravno 23 6 3 14 30:54 21
16. Lehota 23 3 3 17 25:109 12
I. LIGA ST. ŽIACI A
29. kolo: Púchov – Dubnica 2:1 (2:1), Mynář, Rajník – R. Brix, Lokomotíva Trnava – Levice 1:2, Topoľčany – Petržalka 2:1, ŠKP – Senec 1:2, Slovan – Senica 2:2, Myjava – Inter 2:1, Trenčín – Ružinov 1:1, FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 1:0.
22. kolo: Senica – Dubnica 6:1 (1:1), Slávik, ŠKP – Púchov 0:2 (0:1), Bartoš, Kadlec, Topoľčany - Trenčín 1:1, Levice - Inter 1:0, Petržalka - Spartak Trnava 0:2, Senec - Ružinov 0:1. Lok. Trnava - FC Nitra hrajú 1. 6., Slovan - Myjava hrajú 10. 5.
1. FC Nitra 21 14 3 4 53:17 45
2. ŠKP 22 14 1 7 39:23 43
3. Slovan 21 12 4 5 36:16 40
4. Senica 22 12 3 7 44:27 39
5. Dubnica 22 11 4 7 42:24 37
6. Spartak Trnava 22 11 3 8 55:34 36
7. Senec 22 11 3 8 39:38 36
8. Topoľčany 22 10 4 8 32:33 34
9. Petržalka 22 10 3 9 34:36 33
10. Trenčín 22 8 5 9 32:34 29
11. Levice 22 6 9 7 23:26 27
12. Púchov 22 7 5 10 33:38 26
13. Myjava 21 6 5 10 20:43 23
14. Ružinov 22 5 6 11 21:32 21
15. Inter 22 5 3 14 17:39 18
16. Lok. Trnava 21 1 1 19 11:71 4
I. LIGA ST. ŽIACI B
29. kolo: Púchov - Dubnica 1:2 (1:1), Furdzo – Minárik, Hudcovský, Lokomotíva Trnava – Levice 0:0, Topoľčany - Petržalka 0:2, ŠKP – Senec 2:1, Slovan – Senica 2:1, Myjava – Inter 1:2, Trenčín – Ružinov 5:0, FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 5:1.
22. kolo: Senica – Dubnica 3:2 (3:0), Majer 2, ŠKP – Púchov 0:5 (0:2), Furdzo 3, Kmošena, Drblík, Topoľčany - Trenčín 0:3, Levice - Inter 2:2, Petržalka – Spartak Trnava 3:1, Senec - Ružinov 1:0. Lokomotíva Trnava - FC Nitra hrajú 1. 6., Slovan - Myjava hrajú 10. 5.
1. Slovan 21 19 1 1 55:15 58
2. Senica 22 16 3 3 65:16 51
3. FC Nitra 21 15 3 3 61:7 48
4. Levice 22 12 7 3 44:18 43
5. Petržalka 22 14 1 7 39:19 43
6. Dubnica 22 12 6 4 51:22 42
7. Spartak Trnava 22 12 2 8 50:34 38
8. Trenčín 22 11 1 10 37:33 34
9. ŠKP 22 9 4 9 21:41 31
10. Púchov 22 8 1 13 32:41 25
11. Lok. Trnava 21 7 3 11 19:27 24
12. Senec 22 4 5 13 15:43 17
13. Topoľčany 22 4 4 14 15:58 16
14. Inter 22 2 3 17 15:51 9
15. Ružinov 22 2 3 17 12:57 9
16. Myjava 21 2 3 16 9:58 9
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI A
15. kolo: Trenčín – Dubnica 4:3 (2:1), Gašpar 2, Turza, Púchov – Nitra 0:5 predohrali, FC ViOn - Lokomotíva Trnava 2:0, Levice - Senica 0:2, Topoľčany - N. Zámky hrajú v pondelok. Spartak Trnava - Myjava odložili.
1. FC Nitra 14 13 1 0 65:4 40
2. Senica 15 10 3 2 43:17 33
3. Spartak Trnava 14 11 0 3 33:13 33
4. PFA ViOn 15 8 2 5 32:29 26
5. Levice 15 8 1 6 44:29 25
6. Trenčín 15 7 3 5 29:29 24
7. Dubnica 15 6 3 6 23:17 21
8. Lok. Trnava 15 5 2 8 22:28 17
9. N. Zámky 14 3 3 8 23:34 12
10. Púchov 15 4 0 11 17:47 12
11. Topoľčany 13 2 2 9 13:26 8
12. Myjava 14 0 0 14 8:79 0
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI B
15. kolo: Trenčín – Dubnica 1:2 (0:0), Bičan, Malovec, Púchov – Nitra 0:0 predohrali, FC ViOn - Lokomotíva Trnava 0:1, Levice - Senica 0:3, Topoľčany - N. Zámky hrajú v pondelok. Spartak Trnava - Myjava odložili.
1. Spartak Trnava 14 11 2 1 58:10 35
2. Dubnica 15 10 3 2 38:15 33
3. Trenčín 15 10 1 4 52:15 31
4. PFA ViOn 15 10 1 4 34:16 31
5. Senica 15 7 4 4 29:21 25
6. Myjava 14 8 0 6 35:23 24
7. Levice 15 6 3 6 25:34 21
8. FC Nitra 14 5 3 6 28:17 18
9. Topoľčany 13 4 2 7 19:25 14
10. Lok. Trnava 15 3 0 12 9:53 9
11. Púchov 15 1 3 11 14:46 6
12. N. Zámky 14 1 0 13 8:74 3
II. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
19. kolo: ČFK Nitra - Pov. Bystrica 3:0 (0:0), Dun. Streda - FC ViOn 2:0, Šaľa - Bánovce 8:0, Prievidza - N. Zámky 4:3, Okoličná - Štúrovo 2:1, Mor. Sv. Ján - Nemšová 3:1, Piešťany - Hlohovec 2:0.
1. Dun. Streda 19 13 5 1 45:15 44
2. Šaľa 19 11 6 2 50:19 39
3. Prievidza 19 12 3 4 40:23 39
4. Bánovce 19 10 4 5 42:27 34
5. PFA ViOn 19 9 5 5 22:17 32
6. ČFK Nitra 19 9 3 7 31:24 30
7. Piešťany 19 9 3 7 29:23 30
8. Mor. Sv. Ján 19 9 1 9 47:37 28
9. N. Zámky 19 6 6 7 32:36 24
10. Pov. Bystrica 19 4 5 10 23:47 17
11. Štúrovo 19 4 4 11 22:32 16
12. Nemšová 19 4 2 13 21:46 14
13. Hlohovec 19 4 2 13 14:44 14
14. Okoličná 19 3 3 13 15:43 12
II. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
19. kolo: ČFK Nitra - Pov. Bystrica 3:1 (1:0), Valjent, Dun. Streda - FC ViOn 11:0, ČFK Šaľa - Bánovce 9:0, Prievidza - N. Zámky 2:1, Okoličná - Štúrovo 2:2, Mor. Sv. Ján - Nemšová 2:4, Piešťany - Hlohovec 4:0.
1. Dun. Streda 19 15 2 2 92:16 47
2. N. Zámky 19 15 1 3 112:18 46
3. Prievidza 19 14 3 2 69:21 45
4. ČFK Nitra 19 14 2 3 72:15 44
5. Bánovce 19 12 1 6 53:38 37
6. Piešťany 19 12 0 7 82:36 36
7. Šaľa 19 11 2 6 60:35 35
8. Pov. Bystrica 19 8 3 8 48:31 27
9. Hlohovec 19 6 2 11 30:39 20
10. Nemšová 19 4 3 12 34:75 15
11. Štúrovo 19 4 1 14 34:99 13
12. Okoličná 19 3 2 14 14:95 11
13. PFA ViOn 19 3 1 15 17:103 10
14. Mor. Sv. Ján 19 0 1 18 24:120 1
III. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
15. kolo: D. Vestenice - Led. Rovne 1:0 (1:0), N. Mesto - N. Dubnica 6:4 (4:1), Lukáč 2, Tomáš 2, Handlová – Beluša 4:2 (3:2), Konečný, Polacký, Kanianka - Tr. Stankovce 4:0, Prievidza B – Partizánske 3:1, Nováky mali voľno.
1. N. Mesto 13 13 0 0 87:10 39
2. Handlová 14 11 2 1 37:8 35
3. Prievidza B 14 10 0 4 62:20 30
4. N. Dubnica 14 8 2 4 49:21 26
5. Beluša 13 7 0 6 39:41 21
6. Partizánske 13 5 1 7 49:37 16
7. Kanianka 14 5 1 8 13:48 16
8. D. Vestenice 14 4 2 8 21:48 14
9. L. Rovne 14 4 1 9 15:43 13
10. Nováky 13 2 3 8 15:30 9
11. Tr. Stankovce 14 0 0 14 5:86 0
III. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
15. kolo: N. Mesto - N. Dubnica 5:1 (2:1), Pupiš, D. Vestenice - Led. Rovne 0:6 (0:3), Janis 2, Novotný, Pihík, Bernaťák, Kojtal, Handlová - Beluša 3:4 (1:3), Bielik, Medvedík, Hlúbik, Hromka, Prievidza B – Partizánske 3:2, Nováky a Kanianka mali voľno.
1. N. Mesto 12 11 0 1 85:13 33
2. L. Rovne 13 7 2 4 32:28 23
3. N. Dubnica 13 7 1 5 34:42 22
4. Partizánske 11 5 3 3 41:22 18
5. Nováky 12 6 0 6 36:41 18
6. Prievidza B 12 6 0 6 28:36 18
7. Handlová 12 5 2 5 40:27 17
8. D. Vestenice 13 5 0 8 39:58 15
9. Beluša 12 3 2 7 20:36 11
10. Kanianka 12 0 2 10 12:64 2