II. TRIEDA
21. kolo: D. Breznica – Pružina 2:3 (1:2), Jambor, Gabriš – Martinkovič, M. Haviar, J. Haviar, Sverepec - Beluša B 1:1 (0:0), Kubiš – Ondrášik, Bolešov – Vrchteplá 1:0 (0:0), Fabián, Streženice – Dohňany 7:1 (4:1), Šprta 4, Štepanovič, Medňanský, Fusík – Pišoja, Praznov – Podvažie 8:3 (4:0), P. Tomana 4, M. Tomana, P. Šaradín, Ľ. Šaradín, Kadák, K. Podhradie - D. Kočkovce 2:0 (0:0), Puček, Suchomel, Pruské – Borčice 0:7 (0:1), Ľ. Staňo 4, Kočka, Turza, Gargulák.
1. Borčice 21 19 2 0 126:12 59
2. Streženice 21 15 3 3 64:20 48
3. Bolešov 21 14 2 5 43:18 44
4. K. Podhradie 21 13 4 4 55:24 43
5. D. Kočkovce 21 10 4 7 38:33 34
6. Sverepec 21 8 7 6 43:32 31
7. Pružina 21 7 2 12 35:52 23
8. Podvažie 21 7 2 12 32:55 23
9. Beluša B 21 5 7 9 26:39 22
10. Pruské 21 6 4 11 23:37 22
11. Praznov 21 4 7 10 29:58 19
12. Dohňany 21 4 5 12 26:71 17
13. D. Breznica 21 4 3 14 29:54 15
14. Vrchteplá 21 2 6 13 16:80 12
III. A TRIEDA MUŽI
13. kolo: Kvašov – Prejta 2:2 (0:2), Kováč, Pilný – Hric 2, Kolačín – Zubák 10:3 (6:1), Hruboš 3, Ľ. Čačko 2, Tlapák 2, Guliš, Ježík, Kizek – Miščí 3, FK Lednica – Kameničany 5:0 (3:0), Rariga 3, Straka, Papuča, Mikušovce - Hradčan Lednica 1:0 (1:0), J. Gašpar, Č. Kameň mal voľno.
1. Mikušovce 12 10 1 1 31:9 31
2. Kolačín 12 7 5 0 32:7 26
3. FK Lednica 12 7 0 5 43:13 21
4. Prejta 11 4 4 3 21:18 16
5. Č. Kameň 11 4 4 2 17:14 16
6. Hradčan 11 4 4 3 9:9 16
7. Kvašov 12 4 3 5 19:32 15
8. Zubák 12 1 1 10 24:59 4
9. Kameničany 11 0 0 11 9:44 0
III. B TRIEDA
16. kolo: Lazy – Trstie 5:0 (5:0), Ondrička, V. Macsai, Lišaník, Šedý, Repatý, FC Púchov – Podmanín 2:3 (1:0), Novosedliak, Rosina – P. Gardian, Jozef Kostelanský, Jakub Kostelanský, Tunežice - Dynamo Orlové 3:4 (1:3), Hochstätter, Patka, Kotras – Kolembus 2, P. Urík, Sárinec, FC Orlové – Šebešťanová 5:1 (3:1), Slamka, Čupka, Kozárik, Nemček, Borčický – S. Petrík.
1. FC Orlové 16 14 1 1 86:12 43
2. Podmanín 16 10 3 3 54:36 33
3. Lazy 16 9 0 7 37:34 27
4. Púchov 16 6 4 6 33:42 22
5. Dynamo Orlové 16 7 1 8 34:47 22
6. Tunežice 16 5 2 9 34:43 17
7. Šebešťanová 16 5 1 10 34:53 16
8. Trstie 16 2 0 14 14:59 6
I. TRIEDA DORAST
20. kolo: Jasenica – Bolešov 0:3 kontumačne.
21. kolo: Orlové – Pružina 6:0 (0:0), Lutišan 3, Janíček, Kunovský, Zendek, Ladce – Jasenica 13:1 (3:0), Žáčik 3, Bonan 3, Koštialik 2, E. Kandráč 2, Machala, Kvasnica, Makas – F. Šterdas, Bolešov – Brvnište 0:4 (0:1), Krajčoviech, Hudek, Matúš Hároník, F. Hároník, Domaniža – Prečín 5:2 (3:1), O. Kopecký, Líška, P. Bunta, Milo, Martinka – Mičúch, M. Krabáč, Praznov – Pruské 6:2 (3:1), Mrišo 3, M. Gardian, J. Gardian, Kuliha – Pagáč, Hrúz, Stupné – Lúky 3:0 (1:0), J. Krajčoviech, S. Krajčoviech, Čupec, Tuchyňa – Borčice 1:3 (1:1), Mišík – Králik 2, Ľ. Mačina.
1. Brvnište 21 18 1 2 111:24 55
2. Ladce 21 16 0 5 71:18 48
3. Domaniža 21 15 2 4 74:23 47
4. Prečín 21 10 3 8 49:43 33
5. Orlové 21 9 5 7 57:45 32
6. Stupné 21 9 5 7 43:31 32
7. Bolešov 21 8 6 7 38:45 30
8. Pružina 21 9 3 9 56:75 30
9. Borčice 21 9 2 10 56:58 29
10. Pruské 21 8 3 10 40:61 27
11. Lúky 21 7 1 13 57:63 22
12. Jasenica 21 6 1 14 40:69 19
13. Praznov 21 4 2 15 44:75 14
14. Tuchyňa 21 2 0 19 11:117 6
II. TRIEDA DORAST
21. kolo: Udiča - Streženice B 4:2 (1:1), Harušinec 3, Hudec – Michalec, Malovec, Kolačín – Visolaje 9:0 (6:0), Riečičiar 2, Černík 2, Noska 2, Štefanka, Kirsch, Mallo, Šebešťanová - Hradčan Lednica 5:2 (2:0), K. Podhradie – Prejta 1:3 (1:1), Šturdík – Žiaček, Švajda, Kovács, D. Mariková – Dohňany 4:0 (2:0), L. Huličiak 4, Sverepec a Horovce mali voľno.
1. D. Mariková 18 15 2 1 76:7 47
2. Udiča 18 12 3 3 49:21 39
3. Prejta 18 11 3 4 56:33 36
4. Kolačín 17 11 2 4 69:32 35
5. Šebešťanová 17 9 2 6 44:29 29
6. Streženice B 18 9 1 8 50:34 28
7. Dohňany 18 9 1 8 36:49 28
8. Horovce 18 6 1 11 37:74 19
9. Visolaje 19 5 2 12 29:59 17
10. K. Podhradie 17 5 0 12 30:56 15
11. Sverepec 17 4 1 12 26:55 13
12. Lednica 19 2 0 17 19:72 6
I. TRIEDA ST. ŽIACI
21. kolo: Orlové – Ilava 5:0 (1:0), A. Al Sabri 2, J. Al Sabri, Chladný, vlastný, Papradno – Dulov 14:0 (6:0), M. Gardoň 4, Sučík 2, A. Zboran 2, Gáborík, Hrebičík, J. Zboran, Bulík, Pauk, Campus, Dohňany – Pruské 2:4 (0:0), Luhový, vlastný – K. Bartoš 3, M. Bartoš, Prečín – Domaniža 0:8 (0:5), Trenčanský 2, Miškech 2, Krajňák 2, Mikula, Matej Špánik, Plevník – Streženice 5:0 (2:0), A. Buday 2, Slaninka, Urík, Lukáč, Stupné – Ladce 3:0 (3:0), Krasňan, M. Slamka, Rogo, D. Mariková – Udiča 1:3 (0:0), Mihálik – M. Trško, Beník, Markovič.
1. Domaniža 21 16 2 3 85:18 50
2. Papradno 21 15 4 2 70:18 49
3. D. Mariková 21 14 3 4 63:17 45
4. Stupné 21 12 3 6 37:25 39
5. Dohňany 21 10 5 6 35:24 35
6. Prečín 21 11 1 9 54:51 34
7. Orlové 21 9 3 9 40:36 30
8. Udiča 21 8 5 8 39:26 29
9. Ladce 21 8 3 10 49:33 27
10. Plevník 21 7 4 10 30:44 25
11. Pruské 21 7 3 11 26:39 24
12. Streženice 21 7 3 11 22:46 24
13. Ilava 21 3 0 18 18:82 9
14. Dulov 21 0 1 20 18:127 1
II. TRIEDA ST. ŽIACI
21. kolo: Tuchyňa – Prejta 0:0, Bolešov – D. Kočkovce 1:7 (0:2), Kuliaček – Michálek 3, Baláž 2, Bezecný, Piták, Orlové žiačky – Košeca 0:3 (0:1), Buran, Golej, Jarník, M. Lednice – H. Poruba 1:3 (1:1), Dubovan – K. Staňo 2, Pučeková, FK Lednica – Horovce 1:1 (0:0), Červený – Novosad, Sverepec – Mikušovce 0:0, Lysá – Vrchteplá 2:3 (1:1), Fojtek, Repiský – Harvančík, Vokel, vlastný.
1. Sverepec 21 15 6 0 44:4 51
2. D. Kočkovce 21 13 4 4 56:27 43
3. H. Poruba 21 13 2 6 40:33 41
4. Košeca 21 12 3 6 47:23 39
5. Prejta 21 11 4 6 47:18 37
6. Bolešov 21 12 1 8 34:30 37
7. Lysá 21 9 4 8 49:50 31
8. Mikušovce 21 9 3 9 35:34 30
9. Horovce 21 8 2 11 21:33 26
10. M. Lednice 21 7 4 10 37:47 25
11. Tuchyňa 21 6 2 13 26:43 20
12. Orlové diev. 21 5 2 14 19:46 17
13. FK Lednica 21 2 5 14 11:39 11
14. Vrchteplá 21 3 2 16 20:59 11
I. TRIEDA ML. ŽIACI
15. kolo: Košeca – Pružina 3:1 (2:0), Mihálik 2, Baláž – Baránek, D. Breznica – Podvažie 0:3 (0:0), Janáček, Ondrásky, Kolkus, Brvnište malo voľno.
1. Brvnište 12 9 2 1 65:12 29
2. Pružina 12 8 3 1 62:12 27
3. Podvažie 12 6 1 5 45:24 19
4. D. Breznica 12 2 0 10 13:73 6
5. Košeca 12 2 0 10 10:74 6