I. LIGA ST. DORAST
7. kolo: Dubnica - Nitra 2:2 (1:2), Sokolík, Števček, Košice - Prešov 2:0, Trenčín - B. Bystrica 0:3, Trnava - Ružomberok 3:1, Podbrezová - Senica 2:1, Petržalka - Žilina 0:3, Michalovce - Slovan 0:0, Bardejov - Podlavice 0:1.
1. Trnava 7 5 1 1 12:5 16
2. Slovan 7 4 2 1 13:7 14
3. Nitra 7 4 1 2 18:17 13
4. B. Bystrica 6 4 0 2 15:8 12
5. Trenčín 7 4 0 3 13:9 12
6. Dubnica 7 3 2 2 13:13 11
7. Košice 8 3 2 3 11:11 11
8. Prešov 6 3 0 3 13:8 9
9. Žilina 6 3 0 3 13:10 9
10. Michalovce 7 2 3 2 9:10 9
11. Podlavice 7 2 3 2 5:7 9
12. Ružomberok 7 3 0 4 9:12 9
13. Bardejov 7 2 1 4 8:11 7
14. Podbrezová 7 1 2 4 9:14 5
15. Petržalka 7 1 2 4 7:15 5
16. Senica 7 0 3 4 7:18 3
I. LIGA ML. DORAST
7. kolo: Dubnica - Nitra 4:1 (1:1), Jančo 2, Takáč 2, Košice - Prešov 0:2, Trenčín - D. B. Bystrica 2:0, Trnava - Ružomberok 1:2, Podbrezová - Senica 0:1, Petržalka - Žilina 1:3, Michalovce - Slovan 0:0, Bardejov - Podlavice 0:1.
1. Senica 7 7 0 0 15:0 21
2. Žilina 6 6 0 0 21:4 18
3. Ružomberok 7 4 2 1 10:4 14
4. Slovan 7 3 4 0 10:2 13
5. Prešov 6 4 1 1 11:4 13
6. Michalovce 7 3 2 2 9:6 11
7. Trnava 7 3 1 3 12:9 10
8. Petržalka 7 3 1 3 8:8 10
9. B. Bystrica 6 3 0 3 16:10 9
10. Trenčín 7 2 2 3 8:6 8
11. Nitra 7 2 1 4 9:17 7
12. Dubnica 7 1 2 4 5:8 5
13. Podbrezová 7 1 2 4 8:19 5
14. Bardejov 7 1 1 5 5:13 4
15. Košice 8 1 1 6 4:25 4
16. Podlavice 7 1 0 6 3:19 3
II. LIGA ST. DORAST
7. kolo: Dubnica B - Senica B 1:1 (1:0), predohrali, Púchov - Lok. Trnava 4:3 (1:0), Matej Loduha, Crkoň, Bielik, Pagáč, Nitra B - Dun. Streda 5:1, PFA ViOn - Slovan B 1:2, Inter - Levice 4:1, Horná Nitra - Senec 3:1, Trenčín B - Myjava 6:0, Trnava B - ŠKP 3:0.
1. Trenčín B 7 6 1 0 35:7 19
2. Púchov 7 6 1 0 27:7 19
3. Myjava 7 5 0 2 11:11 15
4. Inter 7 4 1 2 16:13 13
5. Slovan B 7 4 1 2 13:11 13
6. Nitra B 7 3 2 2 24:10 11
7. PFA ViOn 7 3 2 2 10:8 11
8. Horná Nitra 7 3 1 3 15:11 10
9. SFM Senec 7 3 0 4 12:11 9
10. Dubnica B 7 2 2 3 12:9 8
11. Levice 7 2 2 3 10:11 8
12. Trnava B 7 2 2 3 13:17 8
13. Lok. Trnava 7 1 2 4 12:16 5
14. Senica B 7 1 2 4 5:13 5
15. Dun. Streda 7 1 1 5 7:17 4
16. ŠKP 7 0 0 7 1:51 0
II. LIGA ML. DORAST
7. kolo: Dubnica B - Senica B 1:4 (1:1) predohrali, Púchov - Lok. Trnava 1:0 (1:0), Lazar, Nitra B - Dun. Streda 3:0, PFA ViOn - Slovan B 6:0, Inter - Levice 5:1, Horná Nitra - Senec 3:3, Trenčín B - Myjava 0:1, Trnava B - ŠKP 3:0.
1. SFM Senec 7 6 1 0 22:8 19
2. Trnava B 7 5 1 1 19:13 16
3. Nitra B 7 4 3 0 13:5 15
4. Senica B 7 4 2 1 17:10 14
5. Dubnica B 7 4 1 2 14:9 13
6. Horná Nitra 7 3 3 1 19:8 12
7. PFA ViOn 7 4 0 3 16:8 12
8. Myjava 7 3 2 2 11:10 11
9. Inter 7 3 1 3 18:18 10
10. Slovan B 7 3 1 3 10:11 10
11. Trenčín B 7 3 0 4 15:14 9
12. Púchov 7 2 1 4 5:13 7
13. Dun. Streda 7 2 0 5 11:13 6
14. Lok. Trnava 7 1 0 6 4:16 3
15. Levice 7 1 0 6 6:20 3
16. ŠKP 7 0 0 7 3:27 0
M. REG. ZÁPAD ST. DORAST
6. kolo: ČFK Nitra - Pov. Bystrica 5:0 (2:0), Komárno - N. Zámky 3:0, Topoľčany - Nemšová 1:0, Šaľa - N. Mesto 1:1, J. Bohunice - PFA ViOn B 2:0, Skalica - Galanta 1:1, Hlohovec - Dun. Streda B 3:1, Piešťany - Štúrovo 12:0.
1. Galanta 6 5 1 0 13:2 16
2. Piešťany 6 5 0 1 20:4 15
3. J. Bohunice 6 4 2 0 19:7 14
4. Skalica 6 4 2 0 13:4 14
5. Hlohovec 6 4 1 1 15:8 13
6. Topoľčany 6 4 0 2 9:5 12
7. Šaľa 6 3 1 2 15:13 10
8. Komárno 6 3 0 3 10:8 9
9. N. Zámky 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
10. ČFK Nitra 6 2 0 4 11:7 6
11. Nemšová 6 1 3 2 10:7 6
12. D. Streda B 6 1 2 3 4:8 5
13. PFA B Vráble 6 1 2 3 7:12 5
14. N. Mesto 6 0 2 4 3:15 2
15. Pov. Bystrica 6 0 1 5 1:20 1
16. Štúrovo 6 0 0 6 6:31 0
M. REG. ZÁPAD ML. DORAST
6. kolo: ČFK Nitra - Pov. Bystrica 5:0 (2:0), Komárno - N. Zámky 1:0, Piešťany - Štúrovo 3:0, J. Bohunice - PFA ViOn B 0:2, Skalica - Galanta 2:1, Topoľčany - Nemšová 3:1, Hlohovec - Dun. Streda B 4:1, Šaľa - N. Mesto 0:2.
1. ČFK Nitra 6 6 0 0 31:1 18
2. Skalica 6 5 1 0 17:3 16
3. Topoľčany 6 5 1 0 16:3 16
4. PFA B Vráble 6 3 2 1 8:4 11
5. Galanta 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
6. Šaľa 6 3 1 2 12:13 10
7. J. Bohunice 6 3 1 2 8:10 10
8. Hlohovec 6 3 0 3 10:11 9
9. N. Mesto 6 2 1 3 10:9 7
10. Piešťany 6 2 1 3 7:14 7
11. N. Zámky 6 1 3 2 7:7 6
12. Komárno 6 2 0 4 11:12 6
13. D. Streda B 6 1 1 4 7:18 4
14. Pov. Bystrica 6 1 1 4 8:23 4
15. Nemšová 6 1 0 5 7:16 3
16. Štúrovo 6 0 0 6 3:21 0
IV. LIGA DORAST
6. kolo: Tr. Stankovce - N. Dubnica 1:2 (0:2), Kolman, Körmendy, Led. Rovne – Vrbové 1:0 (1:0), Moško, Nitr. Rudno – Beluša 2:0 (1:0), Ilava - Partizánske 8:1 (2:0), Slávik 3, Sondor 2, Jáňa 2, Porubčan, Krakovany – Moravany 4:3, V. Kostoľany – Nováky 2:2, Dubodiel – Boleráz 0:3, Horná Nitra B – Bánovce 4:1.
1. Led. Rovne 6 5 0 1 13:5 15
2. Nováky 6 4 2 0 29:12 14
3. Krakovany 6 4 1 1 16:12 13
4. N. Rudno 6 4 1 1 10:6 13
5. Beluša 6 4 0 2 18:12 12
6. V. Kostoľany 6 3 2 1 15:7 11
7. N. Dubnica 6 3 2 1 12:4 11
8. H. Nitra 6 2 2 2 15:10 8
9. Bánovce 6 2 1 3 19:13 7
10. Boleráz 6 2 1 3 8:20 7
11. Vrbové 6 1 3 2 12:10 6
12. Moravany 6 2 0 4 16:15 6
13. Ilava 6 2 0 4 13:16 6
14. Tr. Stankovce 6 1 2 3 10:9 5
15. Dubodiel 6 0 1 5 2:14 1
16. Partizánske 6 0 0 6 5:48 0
V. LIGA DORAST
6. kolo: Brvnište – Košeca 2:0 (1:0), F. Hudek 2, Tr. Turná – Papradno 0:2 (0:0), Kompaník, Burianec, H. Poruba – Kanianka 2:1 (1:1), M. Staňo, Behan, Plevník - D. Kočkovce 1:2 (1:2), Feranc – Pšenák 2, Streženice - Stará Turá 0:4 (0:3), D. Vestenice – Šimonovany 4:0, Chynorany – Drietoma 3:1, Bošáca – Bošany 3:1.
1. Brvnište 6 6 0 0 20:1 18
2. St. Turá 6 4 0 2 19:8 12
3. D. Vestenice 6 4 0 2 16:10 12
4. H. Poruba 6 4 0 2 15:12 12
5. Bošáca 6 4 0 2 13:10 12
6. Košeca 6 3 1 2 22:10 10
7. Papradno 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
8. Bošany 6 3 0 3 12:10 9
9. D. Kočkovce 6 3 0 3 10:27 9
10. Plevník 6 2 1 3 12:17 7
11. Streženice 6 2 1 3 8:16 7
12. Kanianka 6 2 0 4 18:14 6
13. Drietoma 6 2 0 4 6:12 6
14. Tr. Turná 6 1 1 4 17:17 4
15. Chynorany 6 1 1 4 10:17 4
16. Šimonovany 6 1 0 5 6:25 3
I. LIGA ST. ŽIACI A
5. kolo: Trenčín – Púchov 0:0, Myjava – Dubnica 1:0 (0:0), Nitra - Slovan 4:1, Senica - Dun. Streda 9:0, Trnava - Topoľčany 5:1, Ružinov - Levice 0:1, Senec - ŠKP 2:1, Domino - Petržalka 0:7.
1. Senica 6 6 0 0 35:5 18
2. FC Nitra 6 4 1 1 21:7 13
3. Trenčín 6 4 1 1 16:9 13
4. Myjava 6 4 1 1 10:10 13
5. Levice 6 3 2 1 8:7 11
6. Spartak Trnava 5 3 1 1 20:9 10
7. Slovan 5 3 0 2 12:11 9
8. Dun. Streda 6 3 0 3 9:17 9
9. Púchov 6 2 2 2 9:15 8
10. ŠKP 6 2 1 3 22:15 7
11. Petržalka 6 2 1 3 15:12 7
12. Ružinov 6 2 0 4 8:12 6
13. Dubnica 6 1 1 4 8:14 4
14. Topoľčany 6 1 1 4 8:16 4
15. Senec 6 1 0 5 4:18 3
16. Domino 6 0 0 6 4:32 0
I. LIGA ST. ŽIACI B
5. kolo: Trenčín – Púchov 7:0 (3:0), Myjava – Dubnica 0:4 (0:2), Nitra - Slovan 2:1, Senica - Dun. Streda 5:0, Trnava - Topoľčany 5:0. Ružinov - Levice 3:2. Senec - ŠKP 1:0, Domino - Petržalka 0:1.
1. Trenčín 6 6 0 0 31:3 18
2. FC Nitra 6 6 0 0 23:1 18
3. Senica 6 5 0 1 13:5 15
4. Petržalka 6 4 1 1 8:3 13
5. Spartak Trnava 5 4 0 1 30:3 12
6. Dun. Streda 6 3 1 2 9:8 10
7. Ružinov 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
8. Levice 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
9. Myjava 6 2 1 3 8:17 7
10. Dubnica 6 2 0 4 11:6 6
11. Slovan 5 2 0 3 11:8 6
12. Topoľčany 6 2 0 4 4:14 6
13. Púchov 6 1 1 4 7:18 4
14. Domino 6 1 0 5 6:16 3
15. Senec 6 1 0 5 5:23 3
16. ŠKP 6 0 0 6 1:40 0
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI A
5. kolo: Levice - Pov. Bystrica 3:1 (1:1), Augustín, Dubnica – Púchov 3:1 (1:1), Levai 2, Brezina – Pišoja, Nitra - Senica 0:2, PFA ViOn - Slovan 2:3, Topoľčany - Lok. Trnava 3:0, Dun. Streda - Spartak Trnava 0:7, Trenčín - Petržalka 6:1, Myjava - Piešťany 6:2.
1. Spartak Trnava 5 5 0 0 47:3 15
2. Trenčín 5 4 1 0 23:4 13
3. Slovan 5 4 1 0 14:7 13
4. FC Nitra 5 3 1 1 21:6 10
5. Dubnica 5 3 1 1 16:8 10
6. Senica 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
7. PFA ViOn 5 3 1 1 16:9 10
8. Topoľčany 5 3 0 2 16:12 9
9. Petržalka 5 3 0 2 22:19 9
10. Myjava 5 2 0 3 12:16 6
11. Levice 5 2 0 3 11:18 6
12. Piešťany 5 1 0 4 9:45 3
13. Pov. Bystrica 5 0 1 4 3:13 1
14. Dun. Streda 5 0 1 4 3:17 1
15. Púchov 5 0 0 5 4:18 0
16. Lok. Trnava 5 0 0 5 4:34 0
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI B
5. kolo: Levice - Pov. Bystrica 1:3 (1:1), Šutorík, Hija, Chovančík, Dubnica – Púchov 4:3 (3:2), Kováčik 2, Bokor, Štefánek – Černoško 2, Čvirik, Nitra - Senica 1:6, PFA ViOn - Slovan 1:4, Topoľčany - Lok. Trnava 0:2, Dun. Streda - Spartak Trnava 0:4, Trenčín - Petržalka 3:1, Myjava - Piešťany 3:2.
1. Slovan 5 5 0 0 34:6 15
2. Spartak Trnava 5 4 1 0 10:2 13
3. Pov. Bystrica 5 4 0 1 19:3 12
4. PFA ViOn 5 4 0 1 20:8 12
5. Senica 5 3 1 1 24:13 10
6. FC Nitra 5 3 0 2 24:10 9
7. Petržalka 5 3 0 2 15:7 9
8. Dubnica 5 3 0 2 9:10 9
9. Lok. Trnava 5 3 0 2 10:16 9
10. Trenčín 5 2 1 2 16:12 7
11. Topoľčany 5 1 1 3 7:14 4
12. Piešťany 5 1 1 3 9:18 4
13. Myjava 5 1 1 3 3:23 4
14. Levice 5 0 0 5 6:19 0
15. Dun. Streda 5 0 0 5 7:28 0
16. Púchov 5 0 0 5 5:29 0
II. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
5. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Lok. Trnava 1:1 (0:0), Hričo, Šurany - Bánovce 3:2, N. Zámky - Mor. Sv. Ján 7:0, Šamorín - PFA ViOn 0:1, ČFK Nitra - N. Mesto 2:1, Šaľa - Hlohovec 3:1, Horná Nitra - Piešťany 0:1.
1. PFA ViOn 5 4 1 0 11:2 13
2. Lok. Trnava 5 3 2 0 9:1 11
3. Šaľa 5 3 1 1 11:5 10
4. N. Zámky 5 2 3 0 16:6 9
5. Šamorín 5 3 0 2 16:8 9
6. Horná Nitra 5 3 0 2 10:6 9
7. Šurany 5 3 0 2 11:12 9
8. ČFK Nitra 5 2 1 2 9:5 7
9. N. Mesto 5 2 1 2 11:10 7
10. Piešťany 5 2 1 2 7:9 7
11. Hlohovec 5 1 2 2 7:13 5
12. Pov. Bystrica 5 0 1 4 3:12 1
13. Bánovce 5 0 1 4 5:20 1
14. Mor. Sv. Ján 5 0 0 5 2:19 0
II. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
5. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Lok. Trnava 10:0 (5:0), Begáň 3, Janík, Pavlovič, Gabaj, Hija, Vágner, Súhrada, Augustín, Šurany - Bánovce 2:1, N. Zámky - Mor. Sv. Ján 8:1, Šamorín - PFA ViOn 1:2, ČFK Nitra - N. Mesto 2:0, Šaľa - Hlohovec 1:0, Horná Nitra - Piešťany 9:0.
1. Horná Nitra 5 4 0 1 25:6 12
2. N. Zámky 5 4 0 1 26:11 12
3. ČFK Nitra 5 4 0 1 12:7 12
4. Mor. Sv. Ján 5 3 1 1 16:14 10
5. Pov. Bystrica 5 3 0 2 20:13 9
6. Bánovce 5 3 0 2 9:6 9
7. Šurany 5 3 0 2 7:12 9
8. Šamorín 5 2 1 2 8:8 7
9. Piešťany 5 2 0 3 11:15 6
10. PFA ViOn 5 2 0 3 12:19 6
11. N. Mesto 5 1 1 3 6:12 4
12. Lok. Trnava 5 1 0 4 14:24 3
13. Šaľa 5 1 0 4 2:15 3
14. Hlohovec 5 0 1 4 8:14 1
III. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
5. kolo: Beluša - Stará Turá 7:1 (4:0), R. Hlúbik 2, M. Hlúbik 2, Turza 2, Polacký, N. Dubnica - Papradno 2:0 (1:0), Tomáš, Rozsahegyi, D. Vestenice - Led. Rovne 4:1 (3:0), Jáňa, Kanianka - Nitr. Rudno 0:5, Horná Nitra B – Nemšová 2:4, Partizánske - Tr. Stankovce 8:0, N. Mesto B – Nováky 0:7.
1. Nemšová 5 4 0 1 20:4 12
2. Nováky 5 4 0 1 16:7 12
3. N. Dubnica 5 4 0 1 16:9 12
4. H. Nitra B 5 3 0 2 25:11 9
5. N. Rudno 5 3 0 2 23:9 9
6. D. Vestenice 5 3 0 2 12:9 9
7. Partizánske 5 3 0 2 14:12 9
8. L. Rovne 5 3 0 2 9:12 9
9. Beluša 5 2 0 3 23:13 6
10. Kanianka 5 2 0 3 12:12 6
11. Papradno 5 2 0 3 9:11 6
12. N. Mesto B 5 1 1 3 12:23 4
13. St. Turá 5 0 1 4 6:28 1
14. Tr. Stankovce 5 0 0 5 1:38 0
III. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
5. kolo: Beluša - Stará Turá 1:1 (0:1), Medvedík, N. Dubnica - Papradno 2:0 (1:0), Vyhlídal, Pupiš, D. Vestenice - Led. Rovne 1:2 (0:2), Žiaček, Vajdík, Kanianka - Nitr. Rudno 0:5, Horná Nitra B – Nemšová 10:0, Partizánske - Tr. Stankovce 4:1, N. Mesto B – Nováky 2:0.
1. Partizánske 5 5 0 0 39:3 15
2. H. Nitra B 5 3 2 0 19:3 11
3. Beluša 5 3 1 1 19:3 10
4. N. Rudno 5 3 1 1 15:8 10
5. N. Mesto B 5 3 1 1 15:9 10
6. N. Dubnica 5 3 0 2 16:10 9
7. St. Turá 5 2 3 0 8:6 9
8. Kanianka 5 3 0 2 9:8 9
9. Papradno 5 2 0 3 12:12 6
10. Nováky 5 1 0 4 6:13 3
11. Nemšová 5 1 0 4 8:20 3
12. L. Rovne 5 1 0 4 4:14 3
13. D. Vestenice 5 1 0 4 4:43 3
14. Tr. Stankovce 5 0 0 5 4:26 0
PRÍPRAVKY
2001 Púchov - Pov. Bystrica 1:2 (0:1), Almásy, Halmeš.
2002 Púchov - Pov. Bystrica 4:8 (0:4), Kadáček 4, Hunana 2, Lehotský 2.
2003 Púchov - Pov. Bystrica 3:0 (3:0).