I. LIGA ST. DORAST
8. kolo: Dubnica - Košice 0:2 (0:0) predohrali, Slovan - Bardejov 3:3, Žilina - Michalovce 0:3, Senica - Petržalka 3:0, Ružomberok - Podbrezová 2:1, B. Bystrica - Trnava 0:0, Prešov - Trenčín 2:1, Nitra - Jupie Podlavice 2:0
1. Trnava 8 5 2 1 12:5 17
2. Nitra 8 5 1 2 20:17 16
3. Slovan 8 4 3 1 16:10 15
4. B. Bystrica 7 4 1 2 15:8 13
5. Prešov 7 4 0 3 15:9 12
6. Trenčín 8 4 0 4 14:11 12
7. Michalovce 8 3 3 2 12:10 12
8. Ružomberok 8 4 0 4 11:13 12
9. Dubnica 7 3 2 2 13:13 11
10. Košice 8 3 2 3 11:11 11
11. Žilina 7 3 0 4 13:13 9
12. Podlavice 8 2 3 3 5:9 9
13. Bardejov 5 2 2 4 11:14 8
14. Senica 8 1 3 4 10:18 6
15. Podbrezová 8 1 2 5 10:16 5
16. Petržalka 8 1 2 5 7:18 5
I. LIGA ML. DORAST
8. kolo: Dubnica - Košice 0:0 predohrali, Slovan - Bardejov 2:0, Žilina - Michalovce 7:0, Senica - Petržalka 5:0, Ružomberok - Podbrezová 4:1, B. Bystrica - Trnava 0:1, Prešov - Trenčín 0:2, Nitra - Jupie Podlavice 6:0.
1. Senica 8 8 0 0 20:0 24
2. Žilina 7 7 0 0 28:4 21
3. Ružomberok 8 5 2 1 14:5 17
4. Slovan 8 4 4 0 12:2 16
5. Prešov 7 4 1 2 11:6 13
6. Trnava 8 4 1 3 13:9 13
7. Trenčín 8 3 2 3 10:6 11
8. Michalovce 8 3 2 3 9:13 11
9. Nitra 8 3 1 4 15:17 10
10. Petržalka 8 3 1 4 8:13 10
11. B. Bystrica 7 3 0 4 16:11 9
12. Dubnica 7 1 2 4 5:8 5
13. Podbrezová 8 1 2 5 9:23 5
14. Bardejov 8 1 1 6 5:15 4
15. Košice 8 1 1 6 4:25 4
16. Podlavice 8 1 0 7 3:25 3
II. LIGA ST. DORAST
8. kolo: Lok. Trnava - Dubnica B 2:6 (0:5), Šmahajčík 2, Sádecký 2, Gajdošík, Bariak, Dun. Streda – Púchov 4:0 (2:0), Myjava - Nitra B 1:1, Levice - ŠKP 7:2, Senica B - PFA ViOn 1:0, Senec - Trenčín B 2:2, Inter - Horná Nitra 1:0, Slovan B - Trnava B 5:1.
1. Trenčín B 8 6 2 0 37:9 20
2. Púchov 8 6 1 1 27:11 19
3. Slovan B 8 5 1 2 18:12 16
4. Inter 8 5 1 2 17:13 16
5. Myjava 8 5 1 2 12:12 16
6. Nitra B 8 3 3 2 25:11 12
7. Dubnica B 8 3 2 3 18:11 11
8. Levice 8 3 2 3 17:13 11
9. PFA ViOn 8 3 2 3 10:9 11
10. Horná Nitra 8 3 1 4 15:12 10
11. SFM Senec 8 3 1 4 14:13 10
12. Senica B 8 2 2 4 6:13 8
13. Trnava B 8 2 2 4 14:22 8
14. Dun. Streda 8 2 1 5 11:17 7
15. Lok. Trnava 8 1 2 5 14:22 5
16. ŠKP 8 0 0 8 3:58 0
II. LIGA ML. DORAST
8. kolo: Lok. Trnava - Dubnica B 2:3 (2:1), Slávik 2, R. Brix, Dun. Streda – Púchov 0:0, Myjava - Nitra B 0:2, Levice - ŠKP 3:0, Senica B - PFA ViOn 1:0, Senec - Trenčín B 3:0, Inter - Horná Nitra 3:0, Slovan B - Trnava B 1:0.
1. SFM Senec 8 7 1 0 25:8 22
2. Nitra B 8 5 3 0 15:5 18
3. Senica B 8 5 2 1 18:10 17
4. Dubnica B 8 5 1 2 17:11 16
5. Trnava B 8 5 1 2 19:14 16
6. Inter 8 4 1 3 21:18 13
7. Slovan B 8 4 1 3 11:11 13
8. Horná Nitra 8 3 3 2 19:11 12
9. PFA ViOn 8 4 0 4 16:9 12
10. Myjava 8 3 2 3 11:12 11
11. Trenčín B 8 3 0 5 15:17 9
12. Púchov 8 2 2 4 5:13 8
13. Dun. Streda 8 2 1 5 11:13 7
14. Levice 8 2 0 6 9:20 6
15. Lok. Trnava 8 1 0 7 6:19 3
16. ŠKP 8 0 0 8 3:30 0
M. REG. ZÁPAD ST. DORAST
7. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Piešťany 0:2 (0:0), Galanta - J. Bohunice 1:1, N. Mesto - Topoľčany 3:1, Nemšová - ČFK Nitra 1:0, N. Zámky - Hlohovec 3:0, D. Streda B - Skalica 1:1, PFA ViOn B - Šaľa 0:5, Štúrovo - Komárno 2:2. Predohrávka: Šaľa - Skalica 1:0.
1. Piešťany 7 6 0 1 22:4 18
2. Galanta 7 5 2 0 14:3 17
3. Šaľa 8 5 1 2 21:13 16
4. J. Bohunice 7 4 3 0 20:8 15
5. Skalica 8 4 3 1 14:6 15
6. Hlohovec 7 4 1 2 15:11 13
7. Topoľčany 7 4 0 3 10:8 12
8. Komárno 7 3 1 3 12:10 10
9. N. Zámky 7 3 1 3 10:12 10
10. Nemšová 7 2 3 2 11:7 9
11. ČFK Nitra 7 2 0 5 11:8 6
12. D. Streda B 7 1 3 3 5:9 6
13. PFA B Vráble 7 1 2 4 7:17 5
14. N. Mesto 7 1 2 4 6:16 5
15. Pov Bystrica 7 0 1 6 1:22 1
16. Štúrovo 7 0 1 6 8:33 1
M. REG. ZÁPAD ML. DORAST
7. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Piešťany 2:1 (1:1), J. Kalemen, Ambruš, Galanta - J. Bohunice 5:1, N. Mesto - Topoľčany 2:2, Nemšová - ČFK Nitra 1:8, N. Zámky - Hlohovec 3:2, D. Streda B - Skalica 2:4, PFA ViOn B - Šaľa 1:1, Štúrovo - Komárno 1:0. Predohrávka: Šaľa - Skalica 0:2.
1. ČFK Nitra 7 7 0 0 39:2 21
2. Skalica 7 6 1 0 21:5 19
3. Topoľčany 7 5 2 0 18:5 17
4. Galanta 7 4 1 2 15:8 13
5. PFA B Vráble 7 3 3 1 9:5 12
6. Šaľa 7 3 2 2 13:14 11
7. J. Bohunice 7 3 1 3 9:15 10
8. N. Zámky 7 2 3 2 10:9 9
9. Hlohovec 7 3 0 4 12:14 9
10. N. Mesto 7 2 2 3 12:11 8
11. Piešťany 7 2 1 4 8:16 7
12. Pov. Bystrica 7 2 1 4 10:24 7
13. Komárno 7 2 0 5 11:13 6
14. D. Streda B 7 1 1 5 9:22 4
15. Nemšová 7 1 0 6 8:24 3
16. Štúrovo 7 1 0 6 4:21 3
IV. LIGA DORAST
7. kolo: Vrbové – Ilava 6:0 (4:0), N. Dubnica - H. Nitra 4:3 (2:1), Körmendy 2, Kubo, E. Brix, Beluša – Dubodiel 5:0 (2:0), Kujaník 2, Vavrík, Novotný, Bajza, Boleráz - Led. Rovne 1:4 (1:4), Hazala, Körmendy, Škrabko, Moško, Nováky – Krakovany 1:2, Bánovce - Nitr. Rudno 3:0, Partizánske - V. Kostoľany 0:8, Moravany - Tr. Stankovce 4:0.
1. Led. Rovne 7 6 0 1 17:6 18
2. Krakovany 7 5 1 1 18:13 16
3. Beluša 7 5 0 2 23:12 15
4. Nováky 7 4 2 1 30:14 14
5. V. Kostoľany 7 4 2 1 23:7 14
6. N. Dubnica 7 4 2 1 16:7 14
7. N. Rudno 7 4 1 2 10:9 13
8. Bánovce 7 3 1 3 22:13 10
9. Vrbové 7 2 3 2 18:10 9
10. Moravany 7 3 0 4 20:15 9
11. H. Nitra 7 2 2 3 18:14 8
12. Boleráz 7 2 1 4 9:24 7
13. Ilava 7 2 0 5 13:22 6
14. Tr. Stankovce 7 1 2 4 10:13 5
15. Dubodiel 7 0 1 6 2:19 1
16. Partizánske 7 0 0 7 5:56 0
V. LIGA DORAST
7. kolo: Šimonovany – Streženice 0:1 (0:1), Trník, St. Turá - H. Poruba 1:1 (1:1), Švaňa, Papradno – Brvnište 0:0, Košeca – Plevník 2:0 (2:0), Mihálik, Baláž, D. Kočkovce – Bošáca 0:0, Drietoma - Tr. Turná 2:0, Kanianka – Chynorany 7:1, Bošany - D. Vestenice 0:2.
1. Brvnište 7 6 1 0 20:1 19
2. D. Vestenice 7 5 0 2 18:10 15
3. Košeca 7 4 1 2 24:10 13
4. St. Turá 7 4 1 2 20:9 13
5. H. Poruba 7 4 1 2 16:13 13
6. Bošáca 7 4 1 2 13:10 13
7. Papradno 7 3 2 2 10:8 11
8. Streženice 7 3 1 3 9:16 10
9. D. Kočkovce 7 3 1 3 10:27 10
10. Kanianka 7 3 0 4 25:15 9
11. Bošany 7 3 0 4 12:12 9
12. Drietoma 7 3 0 4 8:12 9
13. Plevník 7 2 1 4 12:19 7
14. Tr. Turná 7 1 1 5 17:19 4
15. Chynorany 7 1 1 5 11:24 4
16. Šimonovany 7 1 0 6 6:26 3
I. LIGA ST. ŽIACI A
15. kolo: Dubnica - Domino Bratislava 6:0 (3:0), Mojto 3, Antol, Habánik, Bartek, Púchov – Petržalka 2:2 (1:0), Cesnárik 2, Nitra - Levice 2:0, Topoľčany - Dun. Streda 3:0, Senec - Trnava 1:1, Myjava - Trenčín 1:1, ŠKP - Senica 3:5, Slovan - Ružinov 4:2.
6. kolo: Púchov - Trnava 0:1 (0:0), Levice – Dubnica 1:1 (1:0), Mojto, Topoľčany - Nitra 0:2, Dun. Streda - Domino 4:1, Slovan - Senec 7:1, ŠKP - Myjava 2:4, Petržalka - Trenčín 4:3, Ružinov - Senica 0:4.
1. Senica 8 8 0 0 44:8 24
2. FC Nitra 8 6 1 1 25:7 19
3. Myjava 8 5 2 1 15:13 17
4. Slovan 7 5 0 2 23:14 15
5. Spartak Trnava 7 4 2 1 22:10 14
6. Trenčín 8 4 2 2 20:14 14
7. Levice 8 3 3 2 9:10 12
8. Dun. Streda 8 4 0 4 13:21 12
9. Petržalka 8 3 2 3 21:17 11
10. Púchov 8 2 3 3 11:18 9
11. Dubnica 8 2 2 4 15:15 8
12. ŠKP 8 2 1 5 27:24 7
13. Topoľčany 8 2 1 5 11:18 7
14. Ružinov 8 2 0 6 10:20 6
15. Senec 8 1 1 6 6:26 4
16. Domino 8 0 0 8 5:42 0
I. LIGA ST. ŽIACI B
15. kolo: Dubnica - Domino Bratislava 10:0 (4:0), Homola 3, Franko 2, Janček 2, Kašpar, Turza, Kadlecaj, Púchov - Petržalka 1:0 (1:0), Kvocera, Nitra - Levice 8:0, Topoľčany - Dun. Streda 0:4, Senec - Trnava 0:2, Myjava - Trenčín 1:7, ŠKP - Senica 0:8, Slovan - Ružinov 5:0.
6. kolo: Púchov – Trnava 0:1 (0:1), Levice – Dubnica 2:2 (1:2), Harvila 2, Topoľčany - Nitra 0:8, Dun. Streda - Domino 5:2, Slovan - Senec 8:0, ŠKP - Myjava 0:4, Petržalka - Trenčín 1:3, Ružinov - Senica 1:4.
1. FC Nitra 8 8 0 0 39:1 24
2. Trenčín 8 8 0 0 41:5 24
3. Senica 8 7 0 1 25:6 21
4. Spartak Trnava 7 6 0 1 33:3 18
5. Dun. Streda 8 5 1 2 18:10 16
6. Petržalka 8 4 1 3 9:7 13
7. Slovan 7 4 0 3 24:8 12
8. Dubnica 8 3 1 4 23:8 10
9. Myjava 8 3 1 4 13:24 10
10. Ružinov 8 2 3 3 11:16 9
11. Levice 8 2 2 4 9:22 8
12. Púchov 8 2 1 5 8:19 7
13. Topoľčany 8 2 0 6 4:26 6
14. Domino 8 1 0 7 8:31 3
15. Senec 8 1 0 7 5:33 3
16. ŠKP 8 0 0 8 1:52 0
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI A
6. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Trenčín 0:4 (0:3), Piešťany – Púchov 0:3 (0:1), Pišoja 2, Slávik, Lok. Trnava – Dubnica 1:3 (0:2), Rozsahegyi, Brezina, Levai, Senica - Topoľčany 2:1, Nitra - Slovan 3:2, Petržalka - PFA ViOn 3:2, Myjava - Dun. Streda 3:0, Spartak Trnava – Levice 6:0.
7. kolo: Púchov - Lok. Trnava 1:0 (0:0), Čmelo, PFA ViOn - Pov. Bystrica 6:0 (3:0), Dubnica - Senica 1:0 (0:0), Levai, Nitra - Petržalka 6:2, Topoľčany - Slovan 1:3, Dun. Streda - Piešťany 4:1, Levice - Myjava 0:1, Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 1:2.
1. Spartak Trnava 7 7 0 0 55:4 21
2. Trenčín 7 5 1 1 28:6 16
3. FC Nitra 7 5 1 1 30:10 16
4. Dubnica 7 5 1 1 20:9 16
5. Slovan 7 5 1 1 19:11 16
6. PFA ViOn 7 4 1 2 24:12 13
7. Senica 7 4 1 2 15:7 13
8. Petržalka 7 4 0 3 27:27 12
9. Myjava 7 4 0 3 16:16 12
10. Topoľčany 7 3 0 4 18:17 9
11. Púchov 7 2 0 5 8:18 6
12. Levice 7 2 0 5 11:25 6
13. Dun. Streda 7 1 1 5 7:21 4
14. Piešťany 7 1 0 6 10:52 3
15. Pov. Bystrica 7 0 1 6 3:23 1
16. Lok. Trnava 7 0 0 7 5:38 0
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI B
6. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Trenčín 3:0 (2:0), Chovančík, Chromek, Begáň, Piešťany – Púchov 5:1 (2:1), Krajčík, Lok. Trnava – Dubnica 2:0 (1:0), Senica - Topoľčany 5:1, Nitra - Slovan 1:3, Petržalka - PFA ViOn 2:2, Myjava - Dun. Streda 1:3, Spartak Trnava – Levice 0:2.
7. kolo: Púchov - Lok. Trnava 0:2 (0:1), PFA ViOn - Pov. Bystrica 2:0 (1:0), Dubnica - Senica 3:3 (1:1), Štefánek, Bokor, vlastný, Topoľčany - Slovan 0:7, Levice - Myjava 2:4, Nitra - Petržalka 1:3, Dun. Streda - Piešťany 4:1, Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 5:1.
1. Slovan 7 7 0 0 44:7 21
2. PFA ViOn 7 5 1 1 24:10 16
3. Pov. Bystrica 7 5 0 2 22:5 15
4. Lok. Trnava 7 5 0 2 14:17 15
5. Senica 7 4 2 1 32:17 14
6. Petržalka 7 4 1 2 20:10 13
7. Spartak Trnava 7 4 1 2 11:9 13
8. Trenčín 7 3 1 3 21:16 10
9. Dubnica 7 3 1 3 12:15 10
10. FC Nitra 7 3 0 4 26:16 9
11. Piešťany 7 2 1 4 15:23 7
12. Myjava 7 2 1 4 8:28 7
13. Dun. Streda 7 2 0 5 14:30 6
14. Topoľčany 7 1 1 5 9:26 4
15. Levice 7 1 0 6 10:23 3
16. Púchov 7 0 0 7 6:36 0
II. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
6. kolo: Bánovce - Pov. Bystrica 0:3 (0:1), Hričo 2, Santus, : Hlohovec - ČFK Nitra 1:1, Šamorín - N. Zámky 2:3, Mor. Sv. Ján – Šaľa 0:4, N. Mesto – Šurany 3:4, PFA ViOn – Piešťany 1:0, Lok. Trnava – Horná Nitra 1:1.
7. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - N. Mesto 0:0, ČFK Nitra - Mor. Sv. Ján 2:0, Nové Zámky - PFA ViOn 1:2, Šaľa - Šamorín 2:0, Piešťany - Lok. Trnava 1:4, Horná Nitra - Bánovce 4:1. Šurany - Hlohovec 3:0 kontumačne, hostia nepricestovali.
1. PFA ViOn 7 6 1 0 14:3 19
2. Šaľa 7 5 1 1 17:5 16
3. Lok. Trnava 7 4 3 0 14:3 15
4. Šurany 7 5 0 2 18:15 15
5. Horná Nitra 7 4 1 2 15:8 13
6. N. Zámky 7 3 3 1 20:10 12
7. ČFK Nitra 7 3 2 2 12:6 11
8. Šamorín 7 3 0 4 18:13 9
9. N. Mesto 7 2 2 3 14:14 8
10. Piešťany 7 2 1 4 8:14 7
11. Hlohovec 7 1 3 3 8:17 6
12. Pov. Bystrica 7 1 2 4 6:12 5
13. Bánovce 7 0 1 6 6:27 1
14. Mor. Sv. Ján 7 0 0 7 2:25 0
II. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
6. kolo: Bánovce - Pov. Bystrica 14:1 (6:1), Chovanec, Hlohovec - ČFK Nitra 1:4, Šamorín - N. Zámky 2:2, Mor. Sv. Ján – Šaľa 5:1, N. Mesto – Šurany 0:0, PFA ViOn – Piešťany 1:2, Lok. Trnava – Horná Nitra 0:6.
7. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - N. Mesto 3:6 (2:3), Vápeník 2, Halmeš, ČFK Nitra - Mor. Sv. Ján 1:0, Nové Zámky - PFA ViOn 7:1, Šaľa - Šamorín 1:3, Piešťany - Lok. Trnava 1:4, Horná Nitra - Bánovce 6:0. Šurany - Hlohovec 3:0 kontumačne, hostia nepricestovali.
1. Horná Nitra 7 6 0 1 37:6 18
2. ČFK Nitra 7 6 0 1 17:8 18
3. N. Zámky 7 5 1 1 35:14 16
4. Mor. Sv. Ján 7 4 1 2 21:16 13
5. Šurany 7 4 1 2 10:12 13
6. Bánovce 7 4 0 3 23:13 12
7. Šamorín 7 3 2 2 13:11 11
8. Piešťany 7 3 0 4 14:20 9
9. Pov. Bystrica 7 3 0 4 24:33 9
10. N. Mesto 7 2 2 3 12:15 8
11. Lok. Trnava 7 2 0 5 18:31 6
12. PFA ViOn 7 2 0 5 14:28 6
13. Šaľa 7 1 0 6 4:23 3
14. Hlohovec 7 0 1 6 9:21 1
III. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
6. kolo: Nemšová – Papradno 4:2 (0:1), M. Gardoň, Šamaj, Led. Rovne - Partizánske 1:0 (1:0), Pihík, Tr. Stankovce - N. Dubnica 1:5 (0:1), Rozsahegyi 3, Tomáš, Šlapka, Nitr. Rudno – Beluša 6:1 (4:0), M. Hlúbik, Horná Nitra B - N. Mesto B 10:1, Stará Turá - D. Vestenice 1:1, Nováky – Kanianka 3:0.
7. kolo: Beluša – Nováky 0:1 (0:1), Papradno - Tr. Stankovce 9:1 (3:0), Jandúch 3, Gáborík 2, Jeleník, Hikaník, Šamaj, J. Zboran, N. Dubnica - Led. Rovne 1:0 (0:0), Tomáš, D. Vestenice - Nitr. Rudno 0:2, Kanianka - Horná Nitra B 1:5, N. Mesto B – Nemšová 2:1, Partizánske - St. Turá 6:0.
1. Nováky 7 6 0 1 20:7 18
2. N. Dubnica 7 6 0 1 22:10 18
3. H. Nitra B 7 5 0 2 40:13 15
4. N. Rudno 7 5 0 2 31:10 15
5. Nemšová 7 5 0 2 25:8 15
6. Partizánske 7 4 0 3 20:13 12
7. L. Rovne 7 4 0 3 10:13 12
8. D. Vestenice 7 3 1 3 13:12 10
9. Papradno 7 3 0 4 20:16 9
10. N. Mesto B 7 2 1 4 15:34 7
11. Beluša 7 2 0 5 24:20 6
12. Kanianka 7 2 0 5 13:20 6
13. St. Turá 7 0 2 5 7:35 2
14. Tr. Stankovce 7 0 0 7 3:52 0
III. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
6. kolo: Nemšová – Papradno 3:0 (3:0), Led. Rovne - Partizánske 0:10 (0:0), Tr. Stankovce - N. Dubnica 2:3 (1:1), Husár, Lisáček, Dubnička, Nitr. Rudno – Beluša 1:1 (0:0), Bulejčík, Horná Nitra B - N. Mesto B 4:1, Stará Turá - D. Vestenice 6:0, Nováky – Kanianka 0:2.
7. kolo: Beluša – Nováky 6:2 (3:0), Bulejčík 2, Medvedík 2, Binka, Hrubo, Papradno - Tr. Stankovce 4:1 (2:0), Hároník, Zboranová, 2 x vlastný, N. Dubnica - Led. Rovne 7:1 (3:0), Čačko 2, Pupiš 2, Lisáček, Dubnička, Vyhlídal - Janis, D. Vestenice - Nitr. Rudno 1:9, Kanianka - Horná Nitra B 2:4, N. Mesto B – Nemšová 3:2, Partizánske - St. Turá 3:1.
1. Partizánske 7 7 0 0 52:4 21
2. H. Nitra B 7 5 2 0 27:6 17
3. N. Dubnica 7 5 0 2 26:13 15
4. Beluša 7 4 2 1 26:6 14
5. N. Rudno 7 4 2 1 25:10 14
6. N. Mesto B 7 4 1 2 19:15 13
7. St. Turá 7 3 3 1 15:9 12
8. Kanianka 7 4 0 3 13:12 12
9. Papradno 7 3 0 4 16:16 9
10. Nemšová 7 2 0 5 13:23 6
11. Nováky 7 1 0 6 8:21 3
12. L. Rovne 7 1 0 6 5:31 3
13. D. Vestenice 7 1 0 6 5:58 3
14. Tr. Stankovce 7 0 0 7 7:33 0
PRÍPRAVKY
2001 Púchov - Pov. Bystrica 1:2 (0:1), Almásy, Halmeš, Pov. Bystrica – Horná Nitra 4:1 (1:0), Cingel, Mičúch, Vápeník, Halmeš,
2002 Púchov - Pov. Bystrica 4:8 (0:4), Kadáček 4, Hunana 2, Lehotský 2, Pov. Bystrica – Horná Nitra 5:5 (3:3), Kadáček 2, Lehotský 2, vlastný,
2003 Púchov - Pov. Bystrica 3:0 (3:0), Pov. Bystrica – Horná Nitra 0:13 (0:7),