I. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
21. kolo: Dubnica - Prešov 2:1 (0:1), Suchý, Homer, Slovan - Košice 1:1, Bardejov - Senica 2:0, Michalovce - Sp. N. Ves 8:0, Nitra - Zl. Moravce 5:1, Podbrezová - B. Bystrica 1:0, Trnava - Žilina 1:3, Ružomberok – Trenčín hrajú 16. 4.
1. Trenčín 19 12 3 4 43:19 39
2. Senica 20 12 0 8 30:25 36
3. B. Bystrica 20 10 5 5 35:24 35
4. Slovan 20 10 5 5 26:22 35
5. Ružomberok 19 10 3 6 36:22 33
6. Prešov 20 10 2 8 31:26 32
7. Michalovce 20 9 4 7 34:26 31
8. Podbrezová 20 10 1 9 34:35 31
9. Žilina 20 8 6 6 31:20 30
10. Zl. Moravce 20 8 6 6 32:29 30
11. Nitra 19 8 3 8 35:31 27
12. Bardejov 19 8 0 11 18:25 24
13. Dubnica 20 6 5 9 34:39 23
14. Košice 20 5 5 10 22:31 20
15. Trnava 20 3 4 13 17:41 13
16. Sp. N. Ves 20 1 4 15 14:57 7
I. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
21. kolo: Dubnica - Prešov 1:1 (1:0), Mojto, Slovan - Košice 2:0, Bardejov - Senica 0:3, Michalovce - Sp. N. Ves 4:0, Nitra - Zl. Moravce 0:1, Podbrezová - B. Bystrica 2:1, Trnava - Žilina 0:1, Ružomberok – Trenčín hrajú 16. 4.
1. Senica 20 14 6 0 46:13 48
2. Slovan 20 13 1 6 34:18 40
3. Nitra 19 12 3 4 34:12 39
4. Michalovce 20 10 6 4 32:18 36
5. Žilina 20 10 4 6 35:28 34
6. B. Bystrica 20 9 6 5 35:20 33
7. Dubnica 20 8 8 4 36:23 32
8. Ružomberok 19 8 5 6 29:25 29
9. Prešov 20 7 7 6 24:21 28
10. Bardejov 19 8 3 8 20:26 27
11. Trnava 20 4 7 9 12:26 19
12. Sp. N. Ves 20 5 4 11 17:33 19
13. Podbrezová 20 4 5 11 19:38 17
14. Trenčín 19 3 7 9 30:32 16
15. Košice 20 3 4 13 20:35 13
16. Zl. Moravce 20 1 2 17 3:58 5
II. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
16. kolo: Púchov - Nitra B 1:1 (0:0), Lazar, Levice - Myjava 2:0.
21. kolo: Dubnica B - Púchov 0:0, Nitra B - Piešťany 2:2, Trenčín B - Levice 3:1, Horná Nitra - Dun. Streda 2:0, Senica B - Lok. Trnava 4:0, Ružinov - Slovan B 0:2, Senec - Petržalka 3:1, Inter - Myjava 6:0.
1. Senica B 19 15 2 2 65:16 47
2. SFM Senec 19 12 1 6 46:24 37
3. Inter 19 11 3 5 41:19 36
4. Petržalka 18 10 6 2 41:22 36
5. Trenčín B 19 11 2 6 54:29 35
6. Dubnica B 20 10 4 6 35:28 34
7. Horná Nitra 18 10 1 7 30:21 31
8. Nitra B 19 8 6 5 31:28 30
9. Slovan B 20 7 4 9 32:31 25
10. Levice 17 7 2 8 24:22 23
11. Púchov 19 6 4 9 21:38 22
12. Myjava 19 7 0 12 28:36 21
13. D. Streda 20 6 3 11 20:35 21
14. Lok. Trnava 20 5 3 12 16:46 18
15. Piešťany 19 2 5 12 20:69 11
16. Ružinov 19 1 2 16 13:53 5
II. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
16. kolo: Púchov - Nitra B 0:3 (0:1), Levice - Myjava 0:2.
21. kolo: Dubnica B - Púchov 3:1 (1:1), Antol 2, Adama – Veteška, Nitra B - Piešťany 3:1, Trenčín B - Levice 5:1, Horná Nitra - Dun. Streda 2:0, Senica B - Lok. Trnava 3:0, Ružinov - Slovan B 0:1, Senec - Petržalka 1:0, Inter - Myjava 0:1.
1. Senica B 19 16 2 1 62:14 50
2. Nitra B 19 14 3 2 57:11 45
3. SFM Senec 19 14 1 4 52:18 43
4. Slovan B 20 12 6 2 41:21 42
5. Trenčín B 19 11 3 5 68:37 36
6. Inter 19 11 3 5 27:22 36
7. Petržalka 18 10 0 8 28:20 30
8. Dubnica B 20 8 3 9 35:36 27
9. Horná Nitra 18 7 3 8 39:40 24
10. Myjava 19 7 3 9 24:27 24
11. Levice 17 7 1 9 31:24 22
12. Púchov 19 4 4 11 28:63 16
13. D. Streda 20 5 1 14 18:67 16
14. Ružinov 19 4 2 13 21:46 14
15. Lok. Trnava 20 1 3 16 11:48 6
16. Piešťany 19 2 0 17 14:62 6
IV. LIGA DORAST
16. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - N. Dubnica 2:2 (1:1), Moravík, Vala – Murárik, Rekem.
21. kolo: V. Kostoľany – Ilava 6:0 (2:0), Nováky – Brvnište 1:2 (1:0), Vadovský, Mário Hároník, Beluša - Led. Rovne 3:1 (0:0), Kujaník, Digaňa, Hrubo – Hazala, Boleráz - Pov. Bystrica 0:1 (0:0), Bielik, N. Rudno - N. Dubnica odložené pre nespôsobilý terén, Moravany – Krakovany 10:0, H. Nitra B - Tr. Stankovce 4:1, Holíč – Vrbové 3:1.
1. V. Kostoľany 18 16 1 1 84:20 49
2. Pov. Bystrica 18 14 2 2 66:19 44
3. H. Nitra B 18 12 2 4 68:23 38
4. Beluša 18 11 0 7 49:27 33
5. Led. Rovne 17 10 2 5 50:29 32
6. Holíč 18 8 6 4 36:24 30
7. Tr. Stankovce 18 9 2 7 63:35 29
8. Brvnište 18 8 2 8 40:32 26
9. Boleráz 18 8 2 8 36:32 26
10. N. Dubnica 17 7 4 6 58:25 25
11. N. Rudno 16 5 2 9 28:42 17
12. Ilava 18 4 3 11 27:47 15
13. Vrbové 18 3 6 9 16:55 15
14. Moravany 18 3 4 11 32:78 13
15. Nováky 18 2 4 12 24:88 10
16. Krakovany 18 0 2 16 13:114 2
V. LIGA DORAST
16. kolo: Dubodiel – Kolačín 11:2 (3:1), Noska, Makovec.
21. kolo: Opatová – Kolačín 7:1 (3:1), Mihula, H. Poruba – Papradno 3:1 (1:1), F. Staňo, M. Staňo, Smolka – Pauk, Prečín – Plevník 0:1 (0:1), Smatana, D. Kočkovce - Bošany 2:2 (0:1), Briš, Pšenák, Partizánske – Bošáca 2:2, Tr. Turná – Dubodiel 2:1, St. Turá - D. Vestenice 0:1, Kanianka – Drietoma 4:0.
1. Bošany 17 13 2 2 57:18 41
2. D. Vestenice 18 13 2 3 41:14 41
3. Plevník 18 13 1 4 64:28 40
4. Partizánske 18 12 2 4 75:27 38
5. Kanianka 18 11 0 7 48:41 33
6. Tr. Turná 18 10 1 7 54:29 31
7. Prečín 17 8 3 6 57:38 27
8. D. Kočkovce 18 8 3 7 44:49 27
9. Opatová 18 8 1 9 44:37 25
10. Dubodiel 18 7 2 9 55:47 23
11. Bošáca 18 6 3 9 34:47 21
12. Papradno 18 5 3 10 26:48 18
13. Drietoma 17 4 4 9 23:50 16
14. H. Poruba 18 4 1 13 32:70 13
15. St. Turá 17 4 0 13 21:69 12
16. Kolačín 18 2 0 16 24:87 6
I. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI A
20. kolo: Nitra – Púchov odložené na 29.5. o 15. h, Karl. Ves – Dubnica 0:1 (0:1), Gašpar, Šaľa - Dun. Streda 2:2, Levice - Slovan 1:2, Spartak Trnava - Topoľčany 4:0, Petržalka - Senec 0:1, Senica - Myjava odložili na 1. 5., Trenčín - Inter odložili na 14. 5.
1. FC Nitra 19 15 4 0 63:12 49
2. Senica 18 14 3 1 52:7 45
3. Spartak Trnava 18 12 5 1 40:10 41
4. Slovan 19 13 1 5 44:20 40
5. Trenčín 17 10 4 3 47:10 34
6. Inter 17 10 1 6 19:19 31
7. Šaľa 19 9 3 7 52:33 30
8. Senec 18 8 2 8 19:21 26
9. Myjava 17 8 2 7 27:30 26
10. Petržalka 18 7 2 9 26:30 23
11. Dun. Streda 19 6 4 9 29:43 22
12. Dubnica 18 5 2 11 17:42 17
13. Levice 18 4 1 13 13:42 13
14. Púchov 16 2 1 13 22:29 7
15. Karl. Ves 18 1 2 15 10:58 5
16. Topoľčany 19 1 1 17 7:81 4
I. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI B
20. kolo: Nitra – Púchov odložené na 29.5. o 17. h, Karl. Ves – Dubnica 0:6 (0:4), Nomilner 2, Mutala, Levai, Bičan, Rózsahegyi, Šaľa - Dun. Streda 3:3, Levice - Slovan 1:0, Spartak Trnava - Topoľčany 13:0, Petržalka - Senec 3:0, Senica - Myjava odložili na 1. 5., Trenčín - Inter odložili na 14. 5.
1. Spartak Trnava 18 17 1 0 84:3 52
2. Slovan 19 16 1 2 90:10 49
3. FC Nitra 19 14 1 4 83:17 43
4. Trenčín 17 13 0 4 98:12 39
5. Dubnica 18 13 0 5 58:18 39
6. Senica 18 11 2 5 81:18 35
7. Levice 18 9 2 7 26:23 29
8. Petržalka 18 8 3 7 43:24 27
9. Myjava 17 8 2 7 26:36 26
10. Púchov 16 6 2 8 29:50 20
11. Inter 17 6 1 10 17:49 19
12. Senec 18 4 2 12 14:67 14
13. Dun. Streda 19 2 4 13 20:71 10
14. Šaľa 19 1 5 13 21:83 8
15. Karl. Ves 18 1 2 15 18:100 5
16. Topoľčany 19 1 0 18 8:135 3
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI A
17. kolo: Levice - Spartak Trnava 2:1.
20. kolo: Topoľčany – Dubnica 0:1 (0:0), Kováčik, Petržalka – Púchov 3:0 (0:0), Trenčín - Pov. Bystrica 6:3 (1:3), Vápeník 2, Begáň, Nitra - Levice 1:1, Horná Nitra - PFA ViOn 2:5, Myjava - Dun. Streda 2:4, Šaľa - Senica 0:2, Trnava - Slovan hrajú v pondelok.
1. Senica 20 16 2 2 70:19 50
2. Slovan 18 15 2 1 73:10 47
3. PFA ViOn 20 13 3 4 45:25 42
4. Petržalka 18 11 3 4 61:17 36
5. Pov. Bystrica 19 10 3 6 36:28 33
6. Trenčín 17 10 1 6 57:38 31
7. FC Nitra 19 8 4 7 55:45 28
8. Levice 17 8 4 5 21:21 28
9. Dun. Streda 18 6 3 9 26:39 21
10. Horná Nitra 17 6 2 9 42:39 20
11. Spartak Trnava 18 5 5 8 27:29 20
12. Šaľa 19 6 2 11 19:43 20
13. Dubnica 18 5 2 11 23:47 17
14. Topoľčany 19 5 2 12 21:57 17
15. Myjava 17 1 1 15 15:68 4
16. Púchov 18 1 1 16 14:80 4
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI B
17. kolo: Levice - Spartak Trnava 0:7.
20. kolo: Topoľčany – Dubnica 1:3 (0:2), Tatranský 2, Matúš, Petržalka – Púchov 4:0 (4:0), Trenčín - Pov. Bystrica 10:1 (5:1), Halmeš, Nitra - Levice 7:1, Horná Nitra - PFA ViOn 5:0, Myjava - Dun. Streda 0:2, Šaľa - Senica 0:7, Trnava - Slovan hrajú v pondelok.
1. Spartak Trnava 18 18 0 0 92:10 54
2. Slovan 18 17 0 1 124:11 51
3. FC Nitra 19 14 2 3 96:30 44
4. Trenčín 17 13 1 3 104:24 40
5. Senica 20 12 0 8 55:38 36
6. Dun. Streda 18 11 2 5 50:24 35
7. Horná Nitra 17 9 2 6 66:54 29
8. Petržalka 18 9 1 8 41:34 28
9. PFA ViOn 20 8 2 10 39:63 26
10. Myjava 17 5 2 10 29:49 17
11. Dubnica 18 5 1 12 19:70 16
12. Levice 17 5 0 12 35:60 15
13. Šaľa 19 4 3 12 38:89 15
14. Pov. Bystrica 19 3 1 15 20:103 10
15. Topoľčany 19 2 3 14 24:91 9
16. Púchov 18 0 2 16 14:96 2
II. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI
18. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Nové Zámky 2:1 (1:0), Patrnčiak, M. Beran.
19. kolo: Mor. Sv. Ján - Štúrovo 3:1.
20. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Lok. Trnava 0:3 (0:0), Nemšová - Šurany 1:3, J. Bohunice - Nové Zámky 0:4, Šamorín - ČFK Nitra 0:2, Štúrovo - PFA ViOn 0:6, Hlohovec - Mor. Sv. Ján 2:3, Nové Mesto - Skalica 1:2, Piešťany - Horná Nitra 2:2.
1. Lok. Trnava 19 15 1 3 57:7 46
2. ČFK Nitra 17 14 2 1 68:10 44
3. PFA ViOn 18 14 0 4 71:15 42
4. N. Zámky 17 13 0 4 61:14 39
5. J. Bohunice 17 11 1 5 56:22 34
6. Mor. Sv. Ján 17 9 2 6 30:25 29
7. Horná Nitra 17 8 4 5 45:21 28
8. Pov. Bystrica 17 9 1 7 19:24 28
9. Skalica 18 7 3 8 27:35 24
10. N. Mesto 18 6 2 10 27:57 20
11. Šurany 17 5 1 11 26:49 16
12. Šamorín 17 4 3 10 31:39 15
13. Štúrovo 17 4 1 12 19:42 13
14. Hlohovec 18 3 4 11 12:49 13
15. Piešťany 18 3 2 13 12:54 11
16. Nemšová 18 1 1 16 16:114 4
II. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
18. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Nové Zámky 0:1 (0:0).
19. kolo: Mor. Sv. Ján - Štúrovo 0:12.
20. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Lok. Trnava 0:0, J. Bohunice - Nové Zámky 0:1, Šamorín - ČFK Nitra 2:1, Štúrovo - PFA ViOn 3:1, Nemšová - Šurany 1:0, Hlohovec - Mor. Sv. Ján 0:0, Nové Mesto - Skalica 0:2, Piešťany - Horná Nitra 3:0.
1. Šamorín 17 15 1 1 50:12 46
2. Lok. Trnava 19 14 2 3 64:16 44
3. PFA ViOn 18 12 3 3 63:27 39
4. Štúrovo 18 11 4 3 59:24 37
5. Piešťany 18 10 4 4 47:26 34
6. Skalica 18 10 2 6 38:23 32
7. N. Mesto 18 10 1 7 44:31 31
8. ČFK Nitra 17 7 4 6 46:29 25
9. Pov. Bystrica 17 7 3 7 46:37 24
10. N. Zámky 17 5 6 6 44:38 21
11. Hlohovec 18 5 4 9 37:46 19
12. Horná Nitra 17 6 1 10 25:38 19
13. J. Bohunice 17 3 2 12 19:53 11
14. Nemšová 18 3 1 14 18:76 10
15. Mor. Sv. Ján 18 2 1 15 11:87 7
16. Šurany 17 1 1 15 18:66 4
III. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI
16. kolo: Lehota – Beluša 0:0, Led. Rovne – Papradno 1:1 (0:0), Novotný - Gáborík, Dohňany – Kanianka 0:1 (0:0), N. Dubnica – Bánovce 2:5 (1:2), Pupiš, Zámečník, D. Vestenice – Nováky 2:2, N. Rudno – H. Nitra B odložené pre nespôsobilý terén, Partizánske – Svinná 6:0.
1. Partizánske 14 14 0 0 76:7 42
2. Bánovce 15 12 1 2 81:13 37
3. H. Nitra B 13 11 1 1 48:8 33
4. L. Rovne 14 8 5 1 49:15 29
5. Beluša 14 7 1 6 30:26 22
6. N. Rudno 13 5 3 5 23:23 18
7. D. Vestenice 14 4 4 6 12:25 16
8. Papradno 15 4 4 7 25:41 16
9. N. Dubnica 14 5 1 8 24:49 16
10. Svinná 14 4 2 8 28:46 14
11. Lehota 14 3 1 10 13:46 10
12. Kanianka 14 3 1 10 13:64 10
13. Nováky 14 2 2 10 16:52 8
14. Dohňany 14 1 4 9 12:34 7
III. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
16. kolo: Lehota – Beluša 0:1 (0:1), Patrik Sehnoutek, Led. Rovne – Papradno 4:0 (1:0), Páleš 2, Levko, Strapko, N. Dubnica - Bánovce 5:7 (5:4), Lisáček 3, Galovič, Križko, Dohňany – Kanianka 0:9 (0:4), D. Vestenice – Nováky 0:3, N. Rudno – H. Nitra B odložené pre nespôsobilý terén, Partizánske – Svinná 23:0.
1. Partizánske 14 13 1 0 128:13 40
2. Bánovce 15 13 0 2 160:30 39
3. L. Rovne 14 11 1 2 88:20 34
4. Kanianka 14 12 0 2 87:18 36
5. N. Dubnica 14 9 1 4 80:42 28
6. Nováky 14 8 0 6 36:43 24
7. Papradno 15 6 1 8 38:51 19
8. N. Rudno 13 6 0 7 47:47 18
9. Beluša 14 5 2 7 36:45 17
10. H. Nitra B 13 4 1 8 39:55 13
11. D. Vestenice 14 4 1 9 30:72 13
12. Svinná 14 2 0 12 24:105 6
13. Lehota 14 1 0 13 12:103 3
14. Dohňany 14 0 0 14 6:167 0