I. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
21. kolo: Ružomberok – Trenčín 0:1.
22. kolo: Senica - Dubnica 1:3 (1:1), S. Bielik, Števček, Paldauf, Prešov - Trnava 1:0, B. Bystrica - Ružomberok 4:2, Košice - Nitra 4:1, Žilina - Podbrezová 6:0, Trenčín - Slovan 2:1, Sp. N. Ves - Bardejov 1:3, Zl. Moravce - Michalovce hrajú 24. 4.
1. Trenčín 21 14 3 4 46:20 45
2. B. Bystrica 21 11 5 5 39:26 38
3. Senica 21 12 0 9 31:28 36
4. Prešov 21 11 2 8 32:26 35
5. Slovan 21 10 5 6 27:24 35
6. Žilina 21 9 6 6 37:20 33
7. Ružomberok 21 10 3 8 38:27 33
8. Michalovce 20 9 4 7 34:26 31
9. Podbrezová 21 10 1 10 34:41 31
10. Zl. Moravce 20 8 6 6 32:29 30
11. Nitra 21 8 4 9 37:36 28
12. Bardejov 21 9 1 11 22:27 28
13. Dubnica 21 7 5 9 37:40 26
14. Košice 21 6 5 10 26:32 23
15. Trnava 21 3 4 14 17:42 13
16. Sp. N. Ves 21 1 4 16 15:60 7
I. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
21. kolo: Ružomberok – Trenčín 3:3.
22. kolo: Senica - Dubnica 3:0 (1:0), Prešov - Trnava 1:1, B. Bystrica - Ružomberok 2:0, Košice - Nitra 2:1, Žilina - Podbrezová 2:2, Trenčín - Slovan 1:1, Sp. N. Ves - Bardejov 3:0, Zl. Moravce - Michalovce hrajú 24. 4.
1. Senica 21 15 6 0 49:13 51
3. Slovan 21 13 2 6 35:19 41
2. Nitra 21 12 4 5 36:15 40
4. B. Bystrica 21 10 6 5 37:20 36
5. Michalovce 20 10 6 4 32:18 36
6. Žilina 21 10 5 6 37:30 35
7. Dubnica 21 8 8 5 36:26 32
8. Ružomberok 21 8 6 7 32:30 30
9. Prešov 21 7 8 6 25:22 29
10. Bardejov 21 8 4 9 21:30 28
12. Sp. N. Ves 21 6 4 11 20:33 22
11. Trnava 21 4 8 9 13:27 20
13. Trenčín 21 3 9 9 34:36 18
14. Podbrezová 21 4 6 11 21:40 18
15. Košice 21 4 4 13 22:36 16
16. Zl. Moravce 20 1 2 17 3:58 5
II. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
19. kolo: Inter - Levice 1:1.
20. kolo: Petržalka - Trenčín B 4:0.
22. kolo: Petržalka - Dubnica B 1:0 (0:0), Púchov - Senica B 0:0, Slovan B - Nitra B 1:1, Dun. Streda - Trenčín B 2:3, Levice - Senec 1:0, Piešťany - Inter 2:1, Lok. Trnava - Ružinov 2:1, Myjava - Horná Nitra 4:1.
1. Senica B 20 15 3 2 65:16 48
2. Petržalka 20 12 6 2 46:22 42
3. Trenčín B 21 12 2 7 57:35 38
4. SFM Senec 20 12 1 7 46:25 37
5. Inter 21 11 4 6 43:22 37
6. Dubnica B 21 10 4 7 35:29 34
7. Horná Nitra 19 10 1 8 31:25 31
8. Nitra B 20 8 7 5 32:29 31
9. Levice 19 8 3 8 26:23 27
10. Slovan B 21 7 5 9 33:32 26
11. Myjava 20 8 0 12 32:37 24
12. Púchov 20 6 5 9 21:38 23
13. Dun. Streda 21 6 3 12 22:38 21
14. Lok. Trnava 21 6 3 12 18:47 21
15. Piešťany 20 3 5 12 22:70 14
16. Ružinov 20 1 2 17 14:55 5
II. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
19. kolo: Inter - Levice 0:0.
20. kolo: Petržalka - Trenčín B 3:0.
22. kolo: Púchov - Senica B 0:2 (0:0), Petržalka - Dubnica B 1:0 (0:0), Slovan B - Nitra B 1:1, Dun. Streda - Trenčín B 0:3, Levice - Senec 0:3, Piešťany - Inter 1:5, Lok. Trnava - Ružinov 3:0, Myjava - Horná Nitra 1:0. Dohrávky: Inter - Levice 0:0.
1. Senica B 20 17 2 1 64:14 53
2. Nitra B 20 14 4 2 58:12 46
3. SFM Senec 20 15 1 4 55:18 46
4. Slovan B 21 12 7 2 42:22 43
5. Inter 21 12 4 5 32:23 40
6. Trenčín B 21 12 3 6 71:40 39
7. Petržalka 20 12 0 8 32:20 36
8. Dubnica B 21 8 3 10 35:37 27
9. Myjava 20 8 3 9 25:27 27
10. Horná Nitra 19 7 3 9 39:41 24
11. Levice 19 7 2 10 31:27 23
12. Púchov 20 4 4 12 28:65 16
13. Dun. Streda 21 5 1 15 18:70 16
14. Ružinov 20 4 2 14 21:49 14
15. Lok. Trnava 21 2 3 16 14:48 9
16. Piešťany 20 2 0 18 15:67 6
IV. LIGA DORAST
18. kolo: Led. Rovne - N. Rudno 5:1 (1:0), Kormendy 2, Moško, Hanták, Mareček.
22. kolo: N. Dubnica – Holíč 5:2 (3:1), Lukáč 2, Kubo 2, Rekem, Brvnište - V. Kostoľany 1:3 (0:1), Zelenák, Tr. Stankovce – Beluša 1:0 (1:0), Pov. Bystrica – Nováky 2:0 (1:0), Mikula, Bušík, Ilava - N. Rudno 2:1 (2:0), Mišák, Sondor, Led. Rovne - Moravany 1:2 (0:0), Levko, Vrbové - H. Nitra B 1:6, Krakovany – Boleráz 0:12.
1. V. Kostoľany 19 17 1 1 87:21 52
2. Pov. Bystrica 19 15 2 2 68:19 47
3. H. Nitra B 19 13 2 4 74:24 41
4. Led. Rovne 19 11 2 6 56:32 35
5. Beluša 19 11 0 8 49:28 33
6. Tr. Stankovce 19 10 2 7 64:35 32
7. Holíč 19 8 6 5 38:29 30
8. Boleráz 19 9 2 8 48:32 29
9. N. Dubnica 18 8 4 6 63:27 28
10. Brvnište 19 8 2 9 41:35 26
11. Ilava 19 5 3 11 29:48 18
12. N. Rudno 18 5 2 11 30:49 17
13. Moravany 19 4 4 11 34:79 16
14. Vrbové 19 3 6 10 17:61 15
15. Nováky 19 2 4 13 24:90 10
16. Krakovany 19 0 2 17 13:126 2
V. LIGA DORAST
18. kolo: St. Turá – Prečín 2:0 (0:0).
22. kolo: D. Vestenice - D. Kočkovce 2:1 (1:0), Pšenák, Dubodiel – Prečín 0:3 (0:1), Tomášik, V. Gajdošík, S. Poliček, Plevník - H. Poruba 1:0 (1:0), Liška, Kolačín - Kanianka 1:2 (1:1), Ivan, Papradno - Partizánske 2:2 (1:0), Adamík, Cupan, Drietoma - Tr. Turná 1:0, Bošáca - Stará Turá 2:2, Bošany – Opatová 5:0.
1. Bošany 18 14 2 2 62:18 44
2. D. Vestenice 19 14 2 3 43:15 44
3. Plevník 19 14 1 4 65:28 43
4. Partizánske 19 12 3 4 77:29 39
5. Kanianka 19 12 0 7 50:42 36
6. Tr. Turná 19 10 1 8 54:30 31
7. Prečín 19 9 3 7 60:40 30
8. D. Kočkovce 19 8 3 8 45:51 27
9. Opatová 19 8 1 10 44:42 25
10. Dubodiel 19 7 2 10 55:50 23
11. Bošáca 19 6 4 9 36:49 22
12. Papradno 19 5 4 10 28:50 19
13. Drietoma 18 5 4 9 24:50 19
14. St. Turá 19 5 1 13 25:71 16
15. H. Poruba 19 4 1 14 32:71 13
16. Kolačín 19 2 0 17 25:89 6
I. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI A
18. kolo: Myjava – Dubnica 2:2 (2:0), Homola 2, Levice – Inter 1:1i.
21. kolo: Dubnica - Levice 1:1 (1:0), Suchánek, Púchov - Trnava 1:1 (0:1), Rosina, Inter - Nitra 1:1, Senica - Šaľa 2:1, Topoľčany - Dun. Streda 0:1, Senec - Trenčín 0:1, Slovan - Petržalka 3:0, Myjava - Karlova Ves 3:2.
1. FC Nitra 20 15 5 0 64:13 50
2. Senica 19 15 3 1 54:8 48
3. Slovan 20 14 1 5 47:20 43
4. Spartak Trnava 19 12 6 1 41:11 42
5. Trenčín 18 11 4 3 48:10 37
6. Inter 19 10 3 6 21:21 33
7. Šaľa 20 9 3 8 53:35 30
8. Myjava 19 9 3 7 32:34 30
9. Senec 19 8 2 9 19:22 26
10. D. Streda 20 7 4 9 30:43 25
11. Petržalka 19 7 2 10 26:33 23
12. Dubnica 20 5 4 11 20:45 19
13. Levice 20 4 3 13 15:44 15
14. Púchov 17 2 2 13 23:30 8
15. Karl. Ves 19 1 2 16 12:61 5
16. Topoľčany 20 1 1 18 7:82 4
I. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI B
18. kolo: Myjava – Dubnica 2:0 (1:0), Levice – Inter 3:0i.
21. kolo: Dubnica - Levice 3:1 (2:0), Zaťko, Čačko, Brezina, Púchov - Trnava 0:8 (0:2), Inter - Nitra 1:2, Topoľčany - Dun. Streda 0:3, Senica - Šaľa 7:0, Senec - Trenčín 0:7, Slovan - Petržalka 0:0, Myjava - Karlova Ves 1:3.
1. Spartak Trnava 19 18 1 0 92:3 55
2. Slovan 20 16 2 2 90:10 50
3. FC Nitra 20 15 1 4 85:18 46
4. Trenčín 18 14 0 4 105:12 42
5. Dubnica 20 14 0 6 61:21 42
6. Senica 19 12 2 5 88:18 38
7. Levice 20 10 2 8 30:26 32
8. Myjava 19 9 2 8 29:39 29
9. Petržalka 19 8 4 7 43:24 28
10. Púchov 17 6 2 9 29:58 20
11. Inter 19 6 1 12 18:54 19
12. Senec 19 4 2 13 14:74 14
13. D. Streda 20 3 4 13 23:71 13
14. Šaľa 20 1 5 14 21:90 8
15. Karl. Ves 19 2 2 15 21:101 8
16. Topoľčany 20 1 0 19 8:138 3
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI A
19. kolo: Dubnica – Šaľa 0:4 (0:1).
20. kolo: Trnava - Slovan 0:0.
21. kolo: Dubnica - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0), Dun. Streda – Púchov 2:0 (0:0), Pov. Bystrica - FC Nitra 1:1 (1:1), Mičúch, PFA ViOn - Trenčín 3:1, Šaľa - Petržalka 2:1, Senica - Topoľčany 10:1, Levice - Myjava 3:1, Slovan - Horná Nitra 3:2.
1. Senica 21 17 2 2 80:20 53
2. Slovan 20 16 3 1 76:12 51
3. PFA ViOn 21 14 3 4 48:26 45
4. Petržalka 19 11 3 5 62:19 36
5. Pov. Bystrica 20 10 4 6 37:29 34
6. Trenčín 18 10 1 7 58:41 31
7. Levice 18 9 4 5 24:22 31
8. FC Nitra 20 8 5 7 56:46 29
9. Šaľa 21 8 2 11 25:44 26
10. Spartak Trnava 20 6 6 8 28:29 24
11. Dun. Streda 19 7 3 9 28:39 24
12. Horná Nitra 18 6 2 10 44:42 20
13. Dubnica 20 5 2 13 23:52 17
14. Topoľčany 20 5 2 13 22:67 17
15. Myjava 18 1 1 16 16:71 4
16. Púchov 19 1 1 17 14:82 4
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI B
19. kolo: Dubnica – Šaľa 3:1 (1:0), Dohňanský, Tatranský, Blaško.
20. kolo: Trnava - Slovan 3:0.
21. kolo: Dubnica - Spartak Trnava 1:6 (1:2), Matúš, Dun. Streda - Púchov 3:1 (1:1), Gabčo, Pov. Bystrica - FC Nitra 0:7 (0:0), PFA ViOn - Trenčín 1:1, Levice - Myjava 1:1, Šaľa - Petržalka 0:14, Senica - Topoľčany 7:0, Slovan - Horná Nitra 2:3.
1. Spartak Trnava 20 20 0 0 101:11 60
2. Slovan 20 17 0 3 126:17 51
3. FC Nitra 20 15 2 3 103:30 47
4. Trenčín 18 13 2 3 105:25 41
5. Senica 21 13 0 8 62:38 39
6. Dun. Streda 19 12 2 5 53:25 38
7. Horná Nitra 18 10 2 6 69:56 32
8. Petržalka 19 10 1 8 55:34 31
9. PFA ViOn 21 8 3 10 40:64 27
10. Dubnica 20 6 1 13 23:77 19
11. Myjava 18 5 3 10 30:50 18
12. Levice 18 5 1 12 36:61 16
13. Šaľa 21 4 3 14 39:106 15
14. Pov. Bystrica 20 3 1 16 20:110 10
15. Topoľčany 20 2 3 15 24:98 9
16. Púchov 19 0 2 17 15:99 2
II. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI
18. kolo: Piešťany - Mor. Sv. Ján 5:1.
19. kolo: ČFK Nitra - Pov. Bystrica 3:2 (1:0), Severín, M. Beran, N. Zámky – Šamorín 4:0.
21. kolo: Šurany - Pov. Bystrica 1:0 (0:0), PFA ViOn - Hlohovec 6:2, Horná Nitra - Štúrovo 4:0, ČFK Nitra - N. Zámky 0:0, Lok. Trnava - Šamorín 2:1, Piešťany - J. Bohunice 1:4, Mor. Sv. Ján - Nové Mesto 10:0, Skalica - Nemšová 8:2.
1. Lok. Trnava 20 16 1 3 59:8 49
2. ČFK Nitra 19 15 3 1 71:12 48
3. PFA ViOn 19 15 0 4 77:17 45
4. N. Zámky 19 14 1 4 65:14 43
5. J. Bohunice 18 12 1 5 60:23 37
6. Mor. Sv. Ján 20 11 2 7 44:31 35
7. Horná Nitra 18 9 4 5 49:21 31
8. Pov. Bystrica 19 9 1 9 21:28 28
9. Skalica 19 8 3 8 35:37 27
10. N. Mesto 19 6 2 11 27:67 20
11. Šurany 18 6 1 11 27:49 19
12. Šamorín 19 4 3 12 32:45 15
13. Piešťany 20 4 2 14 18:59 14
14. Štúrovo 19 4 1 14 20:49 13
15. Hlohovec 19 3 4 12 14:55 13
16. Nemšová 19 1 1 17 18:122 4
II. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
18. kolo: Piešťany - Mor. Sv. Ján 10:0i.
19. kolo: ČFK Nitra - Pov. Bystrica 2:2 (1:0), Vápeník, Mičúch, N. Zámky – Šamorín 1:2.
21. kolo: Šurany - Pov. Bystrica 1:2 (0:1), Motošický, M. Lehotský, PFA ViOn - Hlohovec 1:7, Horná Nitra - Štúrovo 0:4, ČFK Nitra - N. Zámky 0:3, Lok. Trnava - Šamorín 2:1, Piešťany - J. Bohunice 5:0, Mor. Sv. Ján - Nové Mesto 1:1, Skalica - Nemšová 7:1.
1. Šamorín 19 16 1 2 53:15 49
2. Lok. Trnava 20 15 2 3 66:17 47
3. Štúrovo 19 12 4 3 63:24 40
4. Piešťany 20 12 4 4 62:26 40
5. PFA ViOn 19 12 3 4 64:34 39
6. Skalica 19 11 2 6 45:24 35
7. N. Mesto 19 10 2 7 45:32 32
8. Pov. Bystrica 19 8 4 7 50:40 28
9. ČFK Nitra 19 7 5 7 48:34 26
10. N. Zámky 19 6 6 7 48:40 24
11. Hlohovec 19 6 4 9 44:47 22
12. Hor. Nitra 18 6 1 11 25:42 19
13. J. Bohunice 18 3 2 13 19:58 11
14. Nemšová 19 3 1 15 19:83 10
15. Mor. Sv. Ján 20 2 2 16 12:98 8
16. Šurany 18 1 1 16 19:68 4
III. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI
15. kolo, Svinná – Dohňany 7:0 (2:0).
17. kolo: Papradno - Lehota 4:3 (2:1), Jeleník 2, M. Marikovec, A. Gáborík, Beluša – Dohňany 14:0 (8:0), Hromka 6, Turza 2, Medvedík 2, Bulejčík, Hrubo, Hlúbik, Koiš, N. Dubnica - D. Vestenice 2:6 (0:3), Pupiš, Adamík, Bánovce - Led. Rovne 1:1 (0:1), Domin, Kanianka – Partizánske 0:9, Svinná - N. Rudno 2:0, Horná Nitra B – Nováky 1:1.
1. Partizánske 15 15 0 0 85:7 45
2. Bánovce 16 12 2 2 82:14 38
3. H. Nitra B 14 11 2 1 49:9 34
4. L. Rovne 15 8 6 1 50:16 30
5. Beluša 15 8 1 6 44:26 25
6. Svinná 16 6 2 8 37:46 20
7. D. Vestenice 15 5 4 6 18:27 19
8. Papradno 16 5 4 7 29:44 19
9. N. Rudno 14 5 3 6 23:25 18
10. N. Dubnica 15 5 1 9 26:55 16
11. Lehota 15 3 1 11 16:50 10
12. Kanianka 15 3 1 11 13:73 10
13. Nováky 15 2 3 10 17:53 9
14. Dohňany 16 1 4 11 12:55 7
III. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
15. kolo: Svinná – Dohňany 1:2 (0:1), Klinovský, Kubena.
17. kolo: Beluša - Dohňany 4:1 (1:0), Ruček 2, P. Sehnoutek, D. Sehnoutek - Klinovský, Papradno - Lehota 11:0 (9:0), R. Jandúch 3, S. Balušík 2, Ceconík, Pleško, D. Balušík, Krasňan, Smataník, vlastný, N. Dubnica - D. Vestenice 11:1 (5:1), Lisáček 5, Šukala 3, Galovič, Pecuš, Sokolík, Bánovce - Led. Rovne 8:0 (3:0), Kanianka – Partizánske 0:3, Svinná - N. Rudno 1:5, Horná Nitra B – Nováky 5:0.
1. Partizánske 15 14 1 0 131:13 43
2. Bánovce 16 14 0 2 168:30 42
3. L. Rovne 15 11 1 3 88:28 34
4. Kanianka 15 12 0 3 87:21 36
5. N. Dubnica 15 10 1 4 91:43 31
6. Nováky 15 8 0 7 36:48 24
7. Papradno 16 7 1 8 49:51 22
8. N. Rudno 14 7 0 7 52:48 21
9. Beluša 15 6 2 7 40:46 20
10. H. Nitra B 14 5 1 8 44:55 16
11. D. Vestenice 15 4 1 10 31:83 13
12. Svinná 16 2 0 14 26:112 6
13. Lehota 15 1 0 14 12:114 3
14. Dohňany 16 1 0 15 9:172 3
PRÍPRAVKA U 11
10. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Myjava odložené na 1. 5., Púchov – Dubnica 0:4 (0:2), Cyprian 2, Číž, Poláček, Topoľčany – Trenčín 5:2, Nové Mesto – Partizánske 3:8, Horná Nitra – Bánovce 2:1.
PRÍPRAVKA U 10
10. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Myjava odložené na 1. 5., Púchov – Dubnica 3:3 (1:2), Obšivan, Mynář, Kurej – Mičuda, Gaži, Prokop, Topoľčany – Trenčín 7:1, Nové Mesto – Partizánske 0:2, Horná Nitra – Bánovce 4:6.
PRÍPRAVKA U 9
10. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Myjava odložené na 1. 5., Púchov – Dubnica odložené na 23. 4., Topoľčany – Trenčín 3:4, Nové Mesto – Partizánske 2:2, Horná Nitra – Bánovce 5:4.