I. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
17. kolo: Slovan – Michalovce 1:2, Trnava - PFA ViOn 2:1.
26. kolo: Dubnica – Slovan 3:2 (1:0), Števček, Jakubek, Paldauf, Trenčín - Sp. N. Ves 4:0, B. Bystrica - Bardejov 2:1, Senica - Podbrezová 2:1, Trnava - Ružomberok 2:0, Košice - Zl. Moravce 7:1, Žilina - Michalovce hrajú 5. 6.,
29. kolo: Nitra - Podbrezová 2:0.
1. Trenčín 26 17 4 5 60:26 55
2. Senica 26 15 1 10 37:30 46
3. Michalovce 25 13 5 7 50:30 44
4. Žilina 24 12 6 6 42:20 42
5. Prešov 26 13 3 10 40:33 42
6. B. Bystrica 26 12 5 9 44:42 41
7. Ružomberok 26 12 4 10 45:34 40
8. Slovan 26 11 6 9 33:33 39
9. Nitra 26 11 5 10 45:44 38
10. Podbrezová 27 12 1 14 40:48 37
11. Bardejov 26 11 2 13 28:31 35
12. Dubnica 26 9 5 12 43:50 32
13. Zl. Moravce 26 8 7 11 35:46 31
14. Košice 26 8 5 13 35:37 29
15. Trnava 26 8 4 14 28:43 28
16. Sp. N. Ves 26 1 5 20 16:73 8
I. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
17. kolo: Slovan – Michalovce 0:1, Trnava - PFA ViOn 3:1.
26. kolo: Dubnica – Slovan 0:1 (0:0), Trenčín - Sp. N. Ves 2:2, B. Bystrica - Bardejov 1:0, Senica - Podbrezová 4:2, Trnava - Ružomberok 1:0, Košice - Zl. Moravce 3:0, Žilina - Michalovce hrajú 5. 6.
29. kolo: Nitra - Podbrezová 1:2.
1. Senica 26 19 7 0 66:17 64
2. Slovan 26 16 2 8 41:22 50
3. B. Bystrica 26 13 6 7 42:25 45
4. Michalovce 25 13 6 6 38:22 45
5. Ružomberok 26 12 6 8 38:31 42
6. Nitra 26 12 5 9 42:25 41
7. Žilina 24 11 6 7 39:32 39
8. Prešov 26 10 8 8 34:28 38
9. Dubnica 26 9 8 9 42:34 35
10. Trnava 26 8 8 10 22:33 32
11. Košice 26 9 3 14 33:41 30
12. Trenčín 26 6 10 10 46:46 28
13. Bardejov 26 8 4 14 24:39 28
14. Podbrezová 27 6 6 15 30:54 24
15. Sp. N. Ves 26 6 5 15 24:45 23
16. Zl. Moravce 26 3 2 21 8:74 11
II. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
24. kolo: Nitra B - Horná Nitra 4:2.
26. kolo: Piešťany - Dubnica B 1:6 (0:1), Šlesár 2, Augustíni 2, Gajdoš, Šedivý, Petržalka – Púchov odložené na 22. 5., Nitra B - Senec 1:4, Dun. Streda - Ružinov 2:1, Levice - Lok. Trnava 3:3, Inter - Trenčín B 0:4, Slovan B - Horná Nitra 0:1.
1. Senica B 25 18 4 3 79:23 58
2. Trenčín B 26 17 2 7 82:38 53
3. SFM Senec 26 16 2 8 67:27 50
4. Petržalka 25 14 8 3 58:29 50
5. Dubnica B 26 13 6 7 58:35 45
6. Horná Nitra 25 12 4 9 41:35 40
7. Nitra B 25 11 7 7 41:41 40
8. Inter 26 11 5 10 49:35 38
9. Levice 24 11 5 8 41:31 38
10. Púchov 25 9 7 9 34:42 34
11. Slovan B 26 9 5 12 40:49 32
12. Myjava 26 9 0 17 40:52 27
13. D. Streda 26 7 4 15 24:53 25
14. L. Trnava 26 6 5 15 24:64 23
15. Piešťany 26 4 5 17 29:98 17
16. Ružinov 25 1 3 21 17:72 6
II. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
24. kolo: Nitra B - Horná Nitra 2:1.
26. kolo: Piešťany - Dubnica B 0:1 (0:0), Ďuriš, Petržalka – Púchov odložené na 22. 5., Nitra B - Senec 3:2, Dun. Streda - Ružinov 2:1, Levice - Lok. Trnava 0:0, Inter - Trenčín B 1:3, Slovan B - Horná Nitra 1:3.
1. Senica B 25 20 3 2 78:17 63
2. Nitra B 25 18 4 3 70:22 58
3. SFM Senec 26 18 2 6 72:28 56
4. Trenčín B 26 16 3 7 90:46 51
5. Slovan B 26 13 8 5 49:31 47
6. Petržalka 25 15 0 10 41:26 45
7. Inter 26 13 4 9 37:34 43
8. Dubnica B 26 13 3 10 51:40 42
9. Myjava 26 10 4 12 35:41 34
10. Levice 24 9 4 11 39:33 31
11. Horná Nitra 25 9 4 12 47:50 31
12. Púchov 25 6 7 12 37:71 25
13. D. Streda 26 6 1 19 24:93 19
14. L. Trnava 26 3 6 17 18:53 15
15. Ružinov 25 4 2 19 22:67 14
16. Piešťany 26 3 1 22 19:77 10
IV. LIGA DORAST
26. kolo: N. Dubnica - Boleráz 1:0 (1:0), Lukáč, Brvnište - Beluša 4:1 (1:0), Vadovský 3, - Hrubo, Tr. Stankovce - Lednicke Rovne 2:1 (1:0), Škrapko, Pov. Bystrica – N. Rudno 4:0 (2:0), Drblík 2, Sovík, Mikula, Ilava - Moravany 4:5 (0:2), Sondor, T. Bortel, K. Janco, Švitel, V. Kostoľany – Holíč 7:0, Nováky - Horná Nitra B 0:6, Vrbové malo voľno.
27. kolo: Holíč – N. Rudno 7:1.
1. V. Kostoľany 23 20 2 1 92:25 62
2. Pov. Bystrica 23 17 2 4 72:27 53
3. H. Nitra B 24 16 3 5 95:34 51
4. Tr. Stankovce 23 13 2 8 64:41 41
5. Beluša 23 13 1 9 65:35 40
6. N. Dubnica 23 10 6 7 60:31 36
7. Led. Rovne 23 11 3 9 64:43 36
8. Brvnište 24 11 2 11 44:44 35
9. Holíč 24 9 7 8 47:44 34
10. Boleráz 23 10 3 10 44:41 33
11. Ilava 24 5 3 16 36:76 18
12. N. Rudno 23 4 4 15 31:68 16
13. Vrbové 22 3 6 13 17:71 15
14. Moravany 22 3 5 14 26:97 14
15. Nováky 24 3 3 18 29:109 12
V. LIGA DORAST
23. kolo: Kanianka – Bošany 2:4.
26. kolo: D. Kočkovce - Prečín 1:3 (0:1), Macek – V. Gajdošík 2, Bubník, Kolačín - Partizánske , Plevník - Papradno 6:2 (4:1), Martin Buday 2, Lukáč 2, Pajger, Pavlovič – Sučík, Adamík, Kolačín - Partizánske nehrali, Bošany - Horná Poruba 4:0 (2:0), D. Vestenice – Kanianka 2:0, Opatová – Tr. Turná 1:1, Drietoma - Stará Turá 1:1, Dubodiel – Bošáca 5:5.
1. D. Vestenice 25 18 4 3 59:24 58
2. Bošany 24 18 3 3 83:24 57
3. Plevník 25 18 2 5 81:39 56
4. Partizánske 24 15 4 5 92:39 49
5. Prečín 25 13 5 7 73:47 44
6. Tr. Turná 25 13 2 10 76:37 41
7. Kanianka 25 13 0 12 63:59 39
8. Opatová 25 10 4 11 56:53 34
9. D. Kočkovce 25 9 5 11 59:73 32
10. Drietoma 24 7 7 10 39:60 28
11. Dubodiel 25 8 3 14 67:75 27
12. Bošáca 25 7 6 12 51:71 27
13. Papradno 25 7 5 13 42:69 26
14. H. Poruba 25 6 2 17 49:85 20
15. St. Turá 25 6 2 17 35:95 20
16. Kolačín 24 3 0 21 32:107 9
I. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI A
18. kolo: Šaľa – Trnava 1:1.
25. kolo: Dubnica – Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:0), Inter – Púchov 1:1 (0:0), Kováčik, Myjava - Nitra 0:3, Slovan - Dun. Streda 9:1, Senec - Topoľčany 7:0, Levice - Šaľa 0:0. K. Ves - Petržalka 3:2, Senica - Trenčín 0:0.
27. kolo: Púchov - Slovan 1:4 (0:3), Marman.
1. Senica 26 21 4 1 75:12 67
2. FC Nitra 25 20 5 0 80:14 65
3. Spartak Trnava 26 17 8 1 58:15 59
4. Slovan 27 17 2 8 62:29 53
5. Trenčín 25 14 7 4 61:17 49
6. Inter 25 13 4 8 27:30 43
7. Šaľa 26 12 5 9 64:48 41
8. Petržalka 26 10 3 13 38:46 33
9. Senec 26 10 2 14 28:32 32
10. Myjava 26 9 4 13 33:51 31
11. Dun. Streda 26 8 5 13 36:60 29
12. Levice 26 6 5 15 23:50 23
13. Dubnica 25 6 4 15 21:52 22
14. Karl. Ves 26 5 3 18 23:71 18
15. Púchov 25 3 6 16 34:43 15
16. Topoľčany 26 1 1 24 10:103 4
I. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI B
18. kolo: Šaľa – Trnava 1:4.
25. kolo: Dubnica – Spartak Trnava 2:6 (2:2), Mutala, Bičan, Inter – Púchov 1:0 (1:0), Myjava - Nitra 1:3, Senec - Topoľčany 7:0, Levice - Šaľa 3:0, Slovan - Dun. Streda 10:0, K. Ves - Petržalka 1:8, Senica - Trenčín 1:2.
27. kolo: Púchov - Slovan 1:3 (1:1), Klučka.
1. Spartak Trnava 26 24 1 1 125:11 73
2. Slovan 27 21 3 3 118:16 66
3. Trenčín 25 20 0 5 128:16 60
4. FC Nitra 25 18 1 6 93:27 55
5. Senica 26 17 2 7 119:25 53
6. Dubnica 25 15 1 9 71:33 46
7. Petržalka 26 13 5 8 68:29 44
8. Levice 26 14 2 10 43:41 44
9. Myjava 26 10 2 14 34:60 32
10. Púchov 25 9 2 14 40:83 29
11. Inter 25 7 2 16 21:72 23
12. Dun. Streda 26 5 5 16 32:91 20
13. Senec 26 6 2 18 26:95 20
14. Karl. Ves 26 6 2 18 37:120 20
15. Šaľa 26 2 5 19 28:111 11
16. Topoľčany 26 1 1 24 12:165 4
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI A
18. kolo: Petržalka - Myjava 1:0.
24. kolo: H. Nitra – Šaľa 3:2.
25. kolo: Senica - Nitra 5:1.
26. kolo: Petržalka – Pov. Bystrica odložené, Púchov - Dubnica 3:4 (1:3), Cíbik, Hurta, Grázer – Kováčik 2, Sokolík, Nosický, Nitra - Šaľa 4:1, Levice - PFA ViOn 1:1, Trenčín - Topoľčany 0:1, Dun. Streda - Slovan 0:8, Myjava - Senica 0:9, Horná Nitra - Trnava hrajú v stredu.
1. Slovan 26 22 3 1 105:15 69
2. Senica 26 21 2 3 105:25 65
3. PFA ViOn 26 18 4 4 64:28 58
4. Levice 24 14 5 5 34:24 47
5. Petržalka 24 13 3 8 67:27 42
6. Pov. Bystrica 25 12 5 8 48:37 41
7. Spartak Trnava 25 11 6 8 46:30 39
8. Trenčín 24 12 1 11 73:50 37
9. Horná Nitra 24 11 2 11 60:54 35
10. FC Nitra 25 9 6 10 64:60 33
11. Šaľa 26 10 2 14 33:56 32
12. Dun. Streda 25 8 3 14 32:65 27
13. Dubnica 26 6 3 17 30:76 21
14. Topoľčany 26 6 2 18 27:80 20
15. Myjava 26 3 2 21 21:98 11
16. Púchov 26 1 1 24 19:103 4
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI B
18. kolo: Petržalka - Myjava 6:2.
24. kolo: H. Nitra – Šaľa 10:1.
25. kolo: Senica - Nitra 0:0.
26. kolo: Petržalka – Pov. Bystrica odložené, Púchov - Dubnica 2:2 (1:1), Ocelík, Žofčík – Floriš, Štefánek, Nitra - Šaľa 10:0, Levice - PFA ViOn 1:1, Trenčín - Topoľčany 6:1, Dun. Streda - Slovan 1:4, Myjava - Senica 0:3. Horná Nitra - Trnava hrajú v stredu.
1. Spartak Trnava 25 25 0 0 135:14 75
2. Slovan 26 21 2 3 153:27 65
3. FC Nitra 25 18 4 3 132:33 58
4. Trenčín 24 17 2 5 133:44 53
5. Senica 26 16 1 9 81:42 49
6. Dun. Streda 25 15 3 7 69:40 48
7. Horná Nitra 24 15 2 7 120:66 47
8. Petržalka 24 13 1 10 74:43 40
9. PFA ViOn 26 10 5 11 48:78 35
10. Myjava 26 6 5 15 43:75 23
11. Dubnica 26 6 3 17 30:110 21
12. Levice 24 6 2 16 42:78 20
13. Topoľčany 26 4 3 19 35:138 15
14. Šaľa 26 4 3 19 46:152 15
15. Pov. Bystrica 25 4 1 20 27:131 13
16. Púchov 26 2 3 21 27:124 9
II. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI
19. kolo: H. Nitra - J. Bohunice 1:0.
24. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – PFA ViOn 0:1 (0:0).
26. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Piešťany 2:0 (0:0), M. Beran, Vágner, Nové Zámky - PFA ViOn 3:3, ČFK Nitra - Mor. Sv. Ján 4:0, J. Bohunice - Šurany 6:1, Šamorín - Horná Nitra 1:0, Nemšová - Štúrovo 3:0, Lok. Trnava - Skalica 4:0, Nové Mesto - Hlohovec 2:3.
1. ČFK Nitra 25 21 3 1 88:15 66
2. Lok. Trnava 26 21 1 4 76:13 64
3. PFA ViOn 25 20 1 4 107:21 61
4. N. Zámky 25 16 2 7 76:24 50
5. Horná Nitra 25 14 5 6 79:23 47
6. J. Bohunice 25 14 2 9 72:35 44
7. Mor. Sv. Ján 26 13 3 10 52:47 42
8. Pov. Bystrica 26 11 2 13 27:41 35
9. Skalica 25 9 4 12 39:49 31
10. Piešťany 26 8 3 15 32:63 27
11. Šamorín 25 6 4 15 39:53 22
12. Šurany 24 7 1 16 31:68 22
13. Hlohovec 25 5 6 14 21:67 21
14. Štúrovo 25 6 2 17 32:62 20
15. N. Mesto 24 6 2 16 30:89 20
16. Nemšová 25 3 1 21 24:155 10
II. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
19. kolo: Šurany – N. Mesto, H. Nitra - J. Bohunice 1:1.
24. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – PFA ViOn 3:2 (0:0), Chovančík 3.
26. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Piešťany 2:1 (0:0), Pavlovič, M. Chovanec, Nové Zámky - PFA ViOn 2:2, Nemšová - Štúrovo 0:12, ČFK Nitra - Mor. Sv. Ján 7:0, J. Bohunice - Šurany 2:2, Šamorín - Horná Nitra 5:0, Lok. Trnava - Skalica 5:0, Nové Mesto - Hlohovec 0:6.
1. Lok. Trnava 26 20 3 3 85:19 63
2. Šamorín 25 20 2 3 73:17 62
3. Štúrovo 25 16 6 3 86:28 54
4. PFA ViOn 25 16 4 5 90:42 52
5. Piešťany 26 16 4 6 79:35 52
6. Skalica 25 15 3 7 55:31 48
7. Pov. Bystrica 26 13 4 9 68:47 43
8. ČFK Nitra 25 11 5 9 69:40 38
9. N. Mesto 24 11 2 11 50:48 35
10. N. Zámky 25 8 8 9 55:49 32
11. Hlohovec 25 9 4 12 61:59 31
12. Horná Nitra 25 7 2 16 33:62 23
13. J. Bohunice 25 3 5 17 26:76 14
14. Nemšová 25 3 2 20 20:116 11
15. Mor. Sv. Ján 26 2 3 21 12:124 9
16. Šurany 24 1 3 20 22:91 6
III. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI
15. kolo: Papradno - N. Dubnica 1:2 (0:0), M. Marikovec - Adamík 2, Bánovce - D. Vestenice 1:0.
22. kolo: Partizánske – Led. Rovne 2:0 (1:0), Svinná – Beluša 3:3 (2:2), Hlúbik, Medvedík, Koiš, Horná Nitra B – Papradno 8:0 (3:0), N. Rudno - Nová Dubnica 7:0 (4:0), Dohňany - Lehota 2:1 (1:1), Bodzík, Jánoško, Nováky – Bánovce 1:1, D. Vestenice – Kanianka 0:0.
1. Partizánske 21 20 1 0 102:12 61
2. Bánovce 21 16 3 2 96:16 51
3. H. Nitra B 20 13 4 3 63:18 43
4. L. Rovne 20 11 6 3 58:22 39
5. Beluša 22 11 5 6 61:37 38
6. Svinná 21 9 3 9 57:55 30
7. D. Vestenice 21 8 5 8 24:31 29
8. N. Rudno 20 7 3 10 34:35 24
9. N. Dubnica 21 7 1 13 33:71 22
10. Nováky 22 5 5 12 29:60 20
11. Papradno 21 5 4 12 32:59 19
12. Dohňany 20 3 5 12 18:63 14
13. Kanianka 21 4 2 15 17:95 14
14. Lehota 21 3 1 17 18:67 10
III. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
15. kolo: Papradno - N. Dubnica 2:4 (1:0), Balušík, R. Jandúch - Lisáček 2, Galovič, Križko, Bánovce - D. Vestenice 10:0.
22. kolo: Partizánske – Led. Rovne 7:4 (1:3), Levko 2, Melišík, Strapko, Svinná – Beluša 2:6 (0:3), Patrik Sehnoutek 3, Pilát, Vavrík, Rúček, Horná Nitra B – Papradno 2:2 (1:1), S. Bírošík, Drábiková, N. Rudno - Nová Dubnica 7:1 (4:0), Lisáček, Dohňany - Lehota 1:6 (0:3), Kováč, D. Vestenice – Kanianka 0:2, Nováky – Bánovce 0:12.
1. Partizánske 21 20 1 0 176:20 61
2. Bánovce 21 19 0 2 234:33 57
3. Kanianka 21 17 0 4 113:29 51
4. L. Rovne 20 14 1 5 113:39 43
5. N. Dubnica 21 14 1 6 115:62 43
6. N. Rudno 20 11 0 9 73:73 33
7. Papradno 21 9 2 10 72:61 29
8. Beluša 22 8 3 11 58:88 27
9. H. Nitra B 20 7 3 10 68:71 24
10. Nováky 22 8 0 14 39:95 24
11. D. Vestenice 21 6 1 14 43:107 19
12. Svinná 21 3 0 18 36:138 9
13. Lehota 21 3 0 18 30:151 9
14. Dohňany 20 1 0 19 10:213 3
PRÍPRAVKA U 11
12. kolo: Topoľčany – Myjava 4:1.
13. kolo: Púchov - Nové Mesto 0:3 (0:3).
14. kolo: Myjava – Bánovce 5:3.
15. kolo: Horná Nitra - Pov. Bystrica odložené, Púchov – Trenčín 2:2 (0:1), Belás, Baláž,
Dubnica – Myjava 3:2 (0:2), Rešetka, Fabuš, Štiblárik, Bánovce – Partizánske 3:3, Nové Mesto – Topoľčany 0:4.
1. Trenčín 15 10 4 1 77:33 34
2. Topoľčany 14 10 3 1 76:24 33
3. Horná Nitra 13 9 1 3 60:30 28
4. Dubnica 15 9 0 6 70:59 27
5. Bánovce 14 7 2 5 55:42 23
6. Myjava 15 6 1 8 46:49 19
7. Nové Mesto 15 5 1 9 43:64 16
8. Pov. Bystrica 14 3 2 9 27:41 11
9. Partizánske 15 2 4 9 39:67 10
10. Púchov 14 1 2 11 10:94 5
PRÍPRAVKA U 10
12. kolo: Topoľčany – Myjava 7:0.
13. kolo: Púchov - Nové Mesto 5:9 (1:8), Vyhnička 2, Kurej 2, Brezina.
14. kolo: Myjava – Bánovce 4:4.
15. kolo: Horná Nitra - Pov. Bystrica odložené, Púchov – Trenčín 0:2 (0:1), Dubnica – Myjava 3:0 (1:0), Prokop, Gaži, Mičuda,Bánovce – Partizánske 5:1, Nové Mesto – Topoľčany 0:10.
1. Topoľčany 14 12 0 2 78:11 36
2. Horná Nitra 13 11 0 2 85:31 33
3. Bánovce 14 9 1 4 53:39 28
4. Myjava 15 8 2 5 44:38 26
5. Dubnica 15 6 4 5 56:46 22
6. Nové Mesto 15 7 1 7 52:50 22
7. Partizánske 15 5 2 8 28:38 17
8. Trenčín 15 4 3 8 45:49 15
9. Pov. Bystrica 14 2 2 10 28:78 8
10. Púchov 14 0 1 13 24:113 1
PRÍPRAVKA U 9
12. kolo: Topoľčany – Myjava 3:5.
13. kolo: Púchov - Nové Mesto 0:5 (0:2).
14. kolo: Myjava – Bánovce 0:2.
15. kolo: Horná Nitra - Pov. Bystrica odložené, Púchov – Trenčín 10:0 (5:0), Krajčík 4, Obšivan 3, Mynář 2, Drábik, Dubnica – Myjava 4:3 (3:2), Hora 2, Miakiš, Bičan, Bánovce – Partizánske 3:4, Nové Mesto – Topoľčany 9:1.
1. Púchov 14 13 0 1 71:20 39
2. Partizánske 15 11 1 3 69:27 34
3. Nové Mesto 15 10 1 4 70:23 31
4. Dubnica 15 9 0 6 47:49 27
5. Horná Nitra 13 8 0 5 60:42 24
6. Bánovce 14 6 0 8 53:54 18
7. Trenčín 15 5 0 10 55:94 15
8. Myjava 15 4 0 11 37:71 12
9. Topoľčany 14 3 0 11 31:62 9
10. Pov. Bystrica 14 2 0 12 31:82 6