I. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
26. kolo: Žilina - Michalovce 3:1.
29. kolo: Bardejov – Dubnica 1:1 (1:0), Valjent, Sp. N. Ves - Prešov 0:0, Slovan - Ružomberok 4:0, Trenčín – Senica 2:0, Košice - B. Bystrica 2:0, Zl. Moravce – Žilina 0:4, Michalovce – Trnava 4:2.
1. Trenčín 29 18 6 5 64:28 60
2. Žilina 29 17 6 6 59:23 57
3. Michalovce 29 15 5 9 57:38 50
4. Senica 29 16 1 12 41:35 49
5. B. Bystrica 29 14 5 10 50:46 47
6. Prešov 29 13 5 11 42:36 44
7. Podbrezová 29 14 1 14 48:51 43
8. Slovan 29 12 6 11 39:37 42
9. Ružomberok 29 12 4 13 46:46 40
10. Nitra 29 11 6 12 46:50 39
11. Dubnica 29 10 7 12 46:51 37
12. Bardejov 29 11 4 14 31:37 37
13. Košice 29 10 6 13 40:39 36
14. Trnava 29 10 4 15 33:47 34
15. Zl. Moravce 29 8 8 13 39:56 32
16. Sp. N. Ves 29 1 6 22 16:77 9
I. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
26. kolo: Žilina - Michalovce 1:0.
29. kolo: Bardejov – Dubnica 0:1 (0:0), Krošlák, Sp. N. Ves - Prešov 1:0, Slovan – Ružomberok 1:0, Trenčín – Senica 3:3, Košice - B. Bystrica 1:2, Zl. Moravce – Žilina 0:9, Michalovce – Trnava 1:0.
1. Senica 29 20 9 0 71:21 69
2. Slovan 29 19 2 8 47:22 59
3. B. Bystrica 29 15 7 7 52:28 52
4. Michalovce 29 15 6 8 41:25 51
5. Žilina 29 14 6 9 51:35 48
6. Ružomberok 29 13 6 10 43:36 45
7. Nitra 29 13 5 11 46:32 44
8. Prešov 29 12 8 9 38:30 44
9. Dubnica 29 11 8 10 47:37 41
10. Trnava 29 9 8 12 25:37 35
11. Košice 29 10 4 15 36:44 34
12. Bardejov 29 9 4 16 26:43 31
13. Trenčín 29 6 12 11 50:51 30
14. Sp. N. Ves 29 7 6 16 27:48 27
15. Podbrezová 29 6 6 17 32:62 24
16. Zl. Moravce 29 3 3 23 8:89 12
II. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
20. kolo: Levice – H. Nitra 1:2.
26. kolo: Petržalka – Púchov 4:2 (2:0), Glórik, Pilný.
28. kolo: Inter – Dubnica B 4:0 (4:0).
29. kolo: Púchov - Myjava 3:1 (2:0), Lazar 2, Hamar, Dubnica B – H. Nitra 1:4 (1:1), Matuška, Ružinov - Nitra B 0:9, Petržalka - Dun. Streda 3:1, Levice - Slovan B 2:3, Lok. Trnava - Piešťany 4:1, Senica B - Inter 1:2, Senec - Trenčín B 3:2.
1. Senica B 29 21 4 4 95:25 67
2. Trenčín B 29 19 2 8 94:43 59
3. SFM Senec 29 19 2 8 78:32 59
4. Petržalka 29 16 8 5 66:37 56
5. Levice 29 14 5 10 52:38 47
6. Horná Nitra 29 14 4 11 49:44 46
7. Nitra B 29 13 7 9 52:48 46
8. Dubnica B 29 13 6 10 60:45 45
9. Inter 29 13 5 11 57:40 44
10. Púchov 29 11 7 11 42:50 40
11. Slovan B 29 11 5 13 47:58 38
12. Myjava 29 11 0 18 51:58 33
13. Lok. Trnava 29 8 5 16 30:72 29
14. D. Streda 29 7 4 18 26:59 25
15. Piešťany 29 4 5 20 31:112 17
16. Ružinov 29 2 3 24 21:90 9
II. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
20. kolo: Levice – H. Nitra 1:0.
26. kolo: Petržalka – Púchov 1:1 (1:1), Bartoš.
28. kolo: Inter – Dubnica B 2:1 (1:0), Ďuriš.
29. kolo: Púchov - Myjava 1:1 (0:0), Veteška, Dubnica B - Horná Nitra 6:1 (3:1), Adamát 2, Antol, Homola, Habánik, Čurík,Ružinov - Nitra B 0:3, Petržalka - Dun. Streda 1:0, Levice - Slovan B 0:1, Lok. Trnava - Piešťany 0:2, Senica B - Inter 5:0, Senec - Trenčín B 2:0.
1. Senica B 29 24 3 2 93:18 75
2. SFM Senec 29 20 2 7 81:30 62
3. Nitra B 29 19 5 5 74:25 62
4. Slovan B 29 16 8 5 53:31 56
5. Trenčín B 29 17 3 9 92:50 54
6. Petržalka 29 16 1 12 43:30 49
7. Dubnica B 29 14 4 11 58:43 46
8. Inter 29 14 4 11 39:46 46
9. Levice 29 12 4 13 42:36 40
10. Myjava 29 11 5 13 38:43 38
11. Hor. Nitra 29 10 4 15 51:60 34
12. Púchov 29 7 9 13 42:75 30
13. D. Streda 29 8 1 20 30:96 25
14. L. Trnava 29 4 6 19 20:59 18
15. Piešťany 29 5 1 23 27:79 16
16. Ružinov 29 4 2 23 22:84 14
IV. LIGA DORAST
29. kolo: Vrbové - Pov. Bystrica 1:7 (1:1), Bielik 3, Sovík, Drblík, Mikula, Vala, Led. Rovne - Ilava 5:0 (2:0), Levko 2, Körmendy, Škrapko, Chovanec, Beluša - Nit. Rudno 1:4 (0:1), Konečný, Tr. Stankovce - N. Dubnica 0:3, Brvnište malo voľno, Boleráz – Nováky 4:2, Moravany - V. Kostoľany 0:4, Horná Nitra B – Holíč 2:1.
1. V. Kostoľany 26 22 2 2 100:27 68
2. Pov. Bystrica 26 20 2 4 86:28 62
3. H. Nitra B 27 19 3 5 102:38 60
4. Led. Rovne 26 14 3 9 79:44 45
5. Tr. Stankovce 26 14 2 10 67:47 44
6. Beluša 26 14 1 11 71:44 43
7. N. Dubnica 26 12 6 8 67:35 42
8. Brvnište 26 13 2 11 47:45 41
9. Boleráz 26 12 3 11 52:44 39
10. Holíč 26 9 7 10 48:50 34
11. N. Rudno 26 5 4 17 38:76 19
12. Ilava 26 5 3 18 36:85 18
13. Vrbové 26 4 6 16 21:88 18
14. Nováky 27 4 3 20 34:118 15
15. Moravany 26 3 5 18 27:107 14
V. LIGA DORAST
29. kolo: Plevník - Drietoma 7:1 (2:0), Pavlovič 4, Slaninka, Hrubo, Karcel, Prečín - Tr. Turná 1:1 (1:1), Orávik, Stará Turá - D. Kočkovce 1:5 (1:0), Pšenák 3, Žiaček, Macek, Horná Poruba - Kanianka 6:7 (3:5), V. Hudec 5, Smolka, Papradno malo voľno, Partizánske – Opatová 3:0, Dubodiel - D. Vestenice 2:5, Bošáca – Bošany 3:3.
1. Bošany 27 20 4 3 96:26 64
2. Plevník 27 19 2 6 91:46 59
3. D. Vestenice 26 17 4 5 56:40 55
4. Partizánske 26 16 4 6 96:43 52
5. Tr. Turná 26 13 3 10 84:41 42
6. Prečín 26 12 6 8 72:48 42
7. Kanianka 26 13 0 13 68:70 39
8. D. Kočkovce 26 10 5 11 61:73 35
9. Opatová 26 10 4 12 54:59 34
10. Papradno 26 9 5 12 47:67 32
11. Bošáca 26 7 7 12 49:74 28
12. Dubodiel 26 7 3 16 58:85 24
13. Drietoma 26 5 7 14 34:74 22
14. H. Poruba 26 4 2 20 53:99 17
15. St. Turá 26 5 2 19 30:104 17
I. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI A
27. kolo: Dubnica – Topoľčany 6:1 (2:0), Gašpar 2, Remšík 2, Suchánek, Piaček, Inter - Senec 0:0.
28. kolo: Púchov - Dubnica 3:0 (2:0), Šimko 3, Nitra - Levice 5:0, Šaľa - Senec 1:3, Dun. Streda - Senica 0:1, Topoľčany - Myjava 0:4, Trenčín - Petržalka 6:0, Trnava - Karlova Ves 3:0, Inter - Slovan 0:2.
30. kolo: Púchov – Senica 0:2 (0:1), Šaľa - Slovan 0:3.
1. FC Nitra 30 23 7 0 90:15 76
2. Senica 30 24 4 2 82:14 76
3. Spartak Trnava 29 19 8 2 64:20 65
4. Trenčín 30 19 7 4 86:19 64
5. Slovan 30 20 2 8 69:29 62
6. Inter 29 13 6 10 28:42 45
7. Šaľa 30 12 6 12 67:57 42
8. Senec 29 12 3 14 32:33 39
9. Myjava 29 11 4 14 41:55 37
10. Petržalka 29 11 3 15 41:56 36
11. Dubnica 29 8 5 16 30:57 29
12. D. Streda 29 8 5 16 38:67 29
13. Levice 29 7 5 17 27:59 26
14. Karl. Ves 29 5 4 20 25:79 19
15. Púchov 30 4 6 20 37:51 18
16. Topoľčany 29 1 1 27 11:115 4
I. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI B
27. kolo: Dubnica – Topoľčany 11:0 (4:0), Mihálik 3, Čačko 3, Levai 2, Brezina, Zaťko, Kutiš, Inter - Senec 2:1.
28. kolo: Púchov - Dubnica 1:5 (0:4), Strelčík – Levai 3, Čačko 2, Nitra - Levice 2:0, Šaľa - Senec 0:0, Dun. Streda - Senica 2:2, Topoľčany - Myjava 0:2, Trenčín - Petržalka 2:1, Trnava - Karlova Ves 4:0, Inter - Slovan 0:7.
30. kolo: Púchov – Senica 0:3 (0:1), Šaľa - Slovan 0:8.
1. Spartak Trnava 29 26 1 2 132:16 79
2. Trenčín 30 25 0 5 171:20 75
3. Slovan 30 24 3 3 145:16 75
4. FC Nitra 30 22 1 7 110:29 67
5. Senica 30 20 3 7 129:28 63
6. Dubnica 29 18 1 10 93:37 55
7. Petržalka 29 15 5 9 81:31 50
8. Levice 29 14 2 13 43:59 44
9. Myjava 29 12 2 15 41:62 38
10. Púchov 30 9 3 18 42:112 30
11. Inter 29 8 2 19 26:96 26
12. Senec 29 6 4 19 28:98 22
13. D. Streda 29 5 6 18 35:102 21
14. Karl. Ves 29 6 2 21 38:138 20
15. Šaľa 30 3 6 21 31:123 15
16. Topoľčany 29 1 1 27 12:190 4
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI A
26. kolo: Petržalka – Pov. Bystrica 3:2 (1:2), Kvaššay, Vápeník.
28. kolo: Levice – Dubnica 2:0 (1:0), FC Nitra - Trnava 1:1.
29. kolo: Topoľčany – Púchov 1:1 (0:1), Granzer, Pov. Bystrica - Dubnica 4:1 (1:0), Pavlovič 2, Kvaššay, Begáň – Beňo, Slovan - PFA ViOn 2:2, Horná Nitra - FC Nitra 3:0, Šaľa - Dun. Streda 2:1, Senica - Levice 0:1, Trnava - Myjava 5:0, Trenčín - Petržalka 3:0.
30. kolo: Myjava - Horná Nitra 0:2.
1. Slovan 29 23 5 1 112:18 74
2. Senica 29 23 2 4 120:26 71
3. PFA ViOn 28 19 5 4 69:30 62
4. Levice 28 16 6 6 38:27 54
5. Petržalka 28 16 3 9 77:33 51
6. Trenčín 28 16 1 11 84:53 49
7. Spartak Trnava 29 13 7 9 57:35 46
8. Pov. Bystrica 29 13 5 11 54:48 44
9. Horná Nitra 29 13 2 14 68:64 41
10. Šaľa 29 13 2 14 39:57 41
11. FC Nitra 29 10 7 12 68:67 37
12. D. Streda 28 8 3 17 33:76 27
13. Dubnica 29 7 3 19 35:82 24
14. Topoľčany 29 6 3 20 28:88 21
15. Myjava 30 4 2 24 25:106 14
16. Púchov 29 1 2 26 20:117 5
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI B
26. kolo: Petržalka – Pov. Bystrica 9:2 (4:2), Piaček, M. Chovanec.
28. kolo: Levice – Dubnica 3:4 (1:3), Dohňanský 4,FC Nitra - Trnava 0:7.
29. kolo: Topoľčany – Púchov 0:1 (0:0), Ocelík, Pov. Bystrica – Dubnica 3:5 (1:3), Almásy 2, Piaček – Tatranský 3, Matúš, Dohňanský, Horná Nitra - FC Nitra 1:6, Slovan - PFA ViOn 5:2, Šaľa - Dun. Streda 0:4, Senica - Levice 4:2, Trnava - Myjava 10:1, Trenčín - Petržalka 2:1.
30. kolo: Myjava - Horná Nitra 2:7.
1. Spartak Trnava 29 28 1 0 161:16 85
2. Slovan 29 24 2 3 171:31 74
3. FC Nitra 29 21 4 4 149:41 67
4. Trenčín 28 19 4 5 144:50 61
5. Dun. Streda 28 18 3 7 76:41 57
6. Senica 29 18 1 10 89:47 55
7. Horná Nitra 29 17 3 9 136:89 54
8. Petržalka 28 14 1 13 88:57 43
9. PFA ViOn 28 11 5 12 53:84 38
10. Myjava 30 8 5 17 54:94 29
11. Dubnica 29 8 3 18 40:118 27
12. Levice 28 6 2 20 48:98 20
13. Púchov 29 4 3 22 35:130 15
14. Topoľčany 29 4 3 22 35:148 15
15. Šaľa 29 4 3 22 50:166 15
16. Pov. Bystrica 29 4 1 24 35:154 13
II. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI
16. kolo: N. Mesto - N. Zámky 0:3.
18. kolo: Hlohovec – Šurany 2:1.
29. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Nové Mesto 2:1 (1:0), Jakubek, Chromek, PFA ViOn - Šurany 11:0, Piešťany - ČFK Nitra 1:3, Hlohovec - Šamorín 0:1, Štúrovo - Nové Zámky 3:2, Nemšová - J. Bohunice 3:0 kontumačne, hostia prišli neskoro, Horná Nitra - Lok. Trnava 5:1, Mor. Sv. Ján - Skalica 0:2.
1. ČFK Nitra 28 23 3 2 93:18 72
2. Lok. Trnava 29 22 2 5 78:18 68
3. PFA ViOn 28 22 1 5 120:22 67
4. N. Zámky 29 18 3 8 89:29 57
5. Horná Nitra 28 15 6 7 86:28 51
6. J. Bohunice 28 15 3 10 76:41 48
7. Mor. Sv. Ján 29 14 4 11 54:49 46
8. Pov. Bystrica 29 13 2 14 34:46 41
9. Skalica 28 10 5 13 43:52 35
10. Šamorín 28 9 4 15 47:55 31
11. Piešťany 29 8 3 18 33:73 27
12. Hlohovec 29 7 6 16 30:74 27
13. Štúrovo 28 8 2 18 40:70 26
14. Šurany 29 8 2 19 34:83 26
15. N. Mesto 29 6 4 19 34:99 22
16. Nemšová 28 4 2 22 29:163 14
II. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
16. kolo: N. Mesto - N. Zámky 4:2.
18. kolo: Hlohovec – Šurany 3:1.
29. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Nové Mesto 3:0 (1:0), Urgoš 2, Hija,PFA ViOn - Šurany 4:0, Piešťany - ČFK Nitra 6:1, Hlohovec - Šamorín 1:1, Štúrovo - Nové Zámky 2:1, Nemšová - J. Bohunice 3:2, Horná Nitra - Lok. Trnava 3:1, Mor. Sv. Ján - Skalica 0:4.
1. Lok. Trnava 29 22 3 4 101:26 69
2. Šamorín 28 21 3 4 76:20 66
3. Štúrovo 28 19 6 3 95:30 63
4. Piešťany 29 18 4 7 89:38 58
5. PFA ViOn 28 17 4 7 97:49 55
6. Skalica 28 16 5 7 62:34 53
7. N. Mesto 29 15 2 12 67:56 47
8. Pov. Bystrica 29 14 4 11 74:55 46
9. ČFK Nitra 28 12 5 11 73:47 41
10. Hlohovec 29 12 5 12 76:63 41
11. N. Zámky 29 8 8 13 58:61 32
12. Hor. Nitra 28 10 2 16 39:63 32
13. J. Bohunice 28 3 6 19 29:82 15
14. Nemšová 28 4 2 22 25:130 14
15. Šurany 29 2 4 23 28:107 10
16. M. Sv. Ján 29 2 3 24 13:141 9
III. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI
25. kolo: Papradno - Beluša 1:5 (0:3), T. Jandúch – Hlúbik 2, Hrubo, Medvedík, Bulejčík, Led. Rovne - Horná Nitra B 8:1 (4:1), Čerňan 4, Kojtal 2, Mošo, Pihík, N. Dubnica - Svinná 4:2 (3:1), Tvrdoň, Pupiš, Meliš, Držík, Dohňany - N. Rudno 0:1 (0:1), Partizánske - D. Vestenice 1:1, Lehota – Nováky 1:4, Bánovce – Kanianka 11:0.
1. Partizánske 24 22 2 0 126:15 68
2. Bánovce 24 18 3 3 110:18 57
3. H. Nitra B 24 14 5 5 72:30 47
4. Beluša 25 14 5 6 76:38 47
5. L. Rovne 24 12 7 5 68:27 43
6. N. Rudno 24 10 4 10 44:37 34
7. Svinná 24 10 3 11 61:61 33
8. D. Vestenice 24 9 6 9 27:36 33
9. N. Dubnica 24 9 1 14 39:80 28
10. Nováky 25 6 6 13 34:63 24
11. Papradno 24 6 4 14 35:66 22
12. Dohňany 24 4 5 15 21:84 17
13. Kanianka 24 5 2 17 18:112 17
14. Lehota 24 3 1 20 20:83 10
III. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
25. kolo: Papradno - Beluša 4:1 (2:1), Krasňan 3, Kontil – Rúček, Led. Rovne - Horná Nitra B 1:0 (1:0), Páleš, Dohňany - N. Rudno 1:5 (0:4), Luliak, N. Dubnica - Svinná 12:1 (6:0), Lisáček 5, Šukala 4, Raček 2, Šeliga, Partizánske - D. Vestenice 10:0, Lehota – Nováky 0:3, Bánovce – Kanianka 1:5.
1. Partizánske 24 23 1 0 216:21 70
2. Bánovce 24 21 0 3 259:41 63
3. Kanianka 24 19 0 5 121:35 57
4. L. Rovne 24 18 1 5 143:41 55
5. N. Dubnica 24 16 1 7 135:68 49
6. N. Rudno 24 14 0 10 102:85 42
7. Papradno 24 11 2 11 87:63 35
8. Beluša 25 9 3 13 66:99 30
9. Nováky 25 10 0 15 45:101 30
10. D. Vestenice 24 8 1 15 53:120 25
11. H. Nitra B 24 7 3 14 76:92 24
12. Svinná 24 3 0 21 37:176 9
13. Lehota 24 3 0 21 31:184 9
14. Dohňany 24 1 0 23 12:257 3
PRÍPRAVKA U 11
17. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Topoľčany 0:1 (0:0).
18. kolo: Bánovce – Púchov 3:2 (2:1), Baláž 2, Partizánske - Horná Nitra 3:5, Myjava - Nové Mesto 5:3, Trenčín - Pov. Bystrica 7:1 (2:0), Hujo.
1. Trenčín 18 13 4 1 107:35 43
2. Topoľčany 17 12 3 2 81:27 39
3. Horná Nitra 16 11 1 4 74:45 34
4. Dubnica 18 11 0 7 85:65 33
5. Bánovce 18 10 2 6 64:53 32
6. Myjava 17 8 1 8 54:52 25
7. Nové Mesto 18 5 1 12 48:82 16
8. Pov. Bystrica 18 4 2 12 30:59 14
9. Partizánske 18 3 4 11 47:78 13
10. Púchov 18 1 2 15 14:108 5
PRÍPRAVKA U 10
17. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Topoľčany 2:12 (1:6), Kopernický, Kadák.
18. kolo: Bánovce – Púchov 8:0 (3:0), Trenčín - Pov. Bystrica 1:2, Partizánske - Horná Nitra 2:5, Myjava - Nové Mesto 3:4.
1. Topoľčany 17 14 1 2 97:16 43
2. Bánovce 18 12 1 5 76:43 37
3. Horná Nitra 16 12 0 4 96:50 36
4. Myjava 17 9 2 6 53:44 29
5. Nové Mesto 18 9 1 8 60:62 28
6. Dubnica 18 7 5 6 63:55 26
7. Trenčín 18 6 3 9 63:54 21
8. Partizánske 18 5 3 10 31:46 18
9. Pov. Bystrica 18 4 2 12 41:100 14
10. Púchov 18 0 2 16 27:137 2
PRÍPRAVKA U 9
17. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – Topoľčany 1:5 (1:2), Chupáč.
18. kolo: Bánovce – Púchov 3:3 (3:1), Obšivan, Mynář, Porubčan, Trenčín - Pov. Bystrica 5:1, Partizánske - Horná Nitra 5:3, Myjava - Nové Mesto 1:8.
1. Púchov 18 14 2 2 81:30 44
2. Partizánske 18 13 2 3 79:31 41
3. Nové Mesto 18 13 1 4 104:25 40
4. Dubnica 18 10 2 6 55:53 32
5. Horná Nitra 16 9 0 7 72:60 27
6. Bánovce 18 6 3 9 62:67 21
7. Trenčín 18 7 0 11 72:114 21
8. Topoľčany 17 4 2 11 42:69 14
9. Myjava 17 4 0 13 40:85 12
10. Pov. Bystrica 18 2 0 16 35:108 6