I. LIGA ST. DORAST U 19
4. kolo: Senica – Dubnica 2:1 (0:1), 55. Balážik, 90. Mráz – 45. Luhový, Michalovce - Slovan 1:1, Bardejov - Ružomberok 3:0, Košice - Podbrezová 1:0, B. Bystrica - Nitra 0:1, Žilina - Prešov 4:0, Trenčín - Trnava 2:1.
1. Žilina 4 3 1 0 10:3 10
2. Nitra 4 3 0 1 8:7 9
3. Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 7
4. Košice 4 2 1 1 4:3 7
5. Podbrezová 4 2 0 2 8:4 6
6. Trenčín 4 2 0 2 6:6 6
7. Prešov 4 2 0 2 3:6 6
8. Slovan 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
9. Senica 3 1 1 1 5:7 4
10. Michalovce 4 1 1 2 4:8 4
11. B. Bystrica 4 1 0 3 5:5 3
12. Bardejov 4 1 0 3 6:8 3
13. Dubnica 4 1 0 3 6:8 3
14. Ružomberok 3 1 0 2 5:8 3
I. LIGA ML. DORAST U 17
15. kolo: Ružomberok – Dubnica 3:2 (1:1), 10. Zsigmund, 45. Hvolka, 48. Lovás – 4. Čurík, 72. Ďuriš.
16. kolo: B. Bystrica - Prešov 2:0.
17. kolo: Dubnica – Senica 2:3 (0:0), 59. Pagáč, 72. Minárik – 44. Kubrický, 55. Včelka, 75. Pittner, Slovan - Michalovce 3:0, Ružomberok - Bardejov 4:0, Podbrezová - Košice 1:1, Trnava - Trenčín 2:1, Nitra - B. Bystrica 1:1, Prešov - Žilina 1:3.
1. Žilina 4 3 0 1 13:6 9
2. Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 9:3 9
3. Senica 4 3 0 1 9:7 9
4. Košice 4 2 1 1 9:5 7
5. Nitra 4 2 1 1 9:6 7
6. B. Bystrica 4 2 1 1 5:4 7
7. Slovan 4 2 0 2 7:5 6
8. Michalovce 3 2 0 1 2:3 6
9. Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:7 6
10. Podbrezová 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
11. Prešov 4 1 0 3 5:7 3
12. Dubnica 4 1 0 3 7:10 3
13. Trenčín 4 1 0 3 5:11 3
14. Bardejov 4 0 0 4 3:13 0
I. LIGA ML. DORAST U 16
15. kolo: Ružomberok – Dubnica 1:0 (0:0), 60. Glut.
16. kolo: B. Bystrica - Prešov 5:1.
17. kolo: Dubnica – Senica 0:6 (0:0), 46. a 70. Kovalovský, 58. a 67. Adamec, 52. Fako, 56. Tešlár, Slovan - Michalovce 3:0, Ružomberok - Bardejov 4:2, Podbrezová - Košice 0:1, Trnava - Trenčín 0:2, Nitra - B. Bystrica 2:1, Prešov - Žilina 1:5.
1. Slovan 4 4 0 0 13:4 12
2. Trenčín 4 3 1 0 13:3 10
3. Senica 4 3 0 1 14:4 9
4. Žilina 4 2 1 1 9:5 7
5. Nitra4 2 1 1 9:7 7
6. Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 6:6 6
7. Košice 4 2 0 2 8:9 6
8. Bardejov 4 1 2 1 5:6 5
9. Podbrezová 4 1 1 2 5:4 4
10. Trnava 4 1 1 2 4:5 4
11. Michalovce 3 1 1 1 3:5 4
12. B. Bystrica 4 1 0 3 8:10 3
13. Dubnica 4 0 0 4 2:14 0
14. Prešov 4 0 0 4 4:21 0
II. LIGA ST. DORAST
4. kolo: Púchov – Levice 1:4 (0:2), 49. Pilný – 22. a 32. Gyurcsek, 59. Kotora, 77. Suljič, Dun. Streda - Inter 2:6, Topoľčany - PFA Zl. Moravce /Vráble 1:2, Piešťany - ČFK Nitra 0:4, Myjava - Nové Zámky 2:1, Skalica - Petržalka 3:3, Senec - Lok. Trnava 3:1, Karlova Ves - Horná Nitra 1:3.
1. Horná Nitra 4 3 1 0 16:3 10
2. Inter 4 3 1 0 16:4 10
3. SFM Senec 4 3 1 0 9:4 10
4. ČFK Nitra 4 3 0 1 13:3 9
5. Zl. Moravce 4 3 0 1 11:7 9
6. Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:5 9
7. Petržalka 4 2 1 1 11:11 7
8. Lok. Trnava 4 2 0 2 10:6 6
9. N. Zámky 4 2 0 2 9:5 6
10. Levice 4 1 1 2 6:5 4
11. Topoľčany 4 1 1 2 7:9 4
12. Púchov 4 1 1 2 5:8 4
13. Skalica 4 1 1 2 5:10 4
14. DAC D. Streda 4 0 0 4 6:15 0
15. Karl. Ves 4 0 0 4 2:18 0
16. Piešťany 4 0 0 4 3:24 0
II. LIGA ML. DORAST
4. kolo: Púchov – Levice 0:0, Topoľčany - PFA Zl. Moravce /Vráble 1:6, Piešťany - ČFK Nitra 0:2, Dun. Streda - Inter 2:4, Myjava - Nové Zámky 3:0, Skalica - Petržalka 1:4, Senec - Lok. Trnava 1:0, Karlova Ves - Horná Nitra 2:4.
1.Zl. Moravce 4 3 1 0 14:4 10
2. Púchov 4 3 1 0 9:2 10
3. Horná Nitra 4 3 0 1 13:4 9
4. Inter 4 3 0 1 8:4 9
5. SFM Senec 4 3 0 1 7:8 9
6. Lok. Trnava 4 2 0 2 10:4 6
7. N. Zámky 4 2 0 2 10:8 6
8. Petržalka 4 2 0 2 9:8 6
9. Karl. Ves 4 2 0 2 7:8 6
10. Topoľčany 4 2 0 2 8:11 6
11. Levice 4 1 2 1 4:5 5
12. DAC D. Streda 4 1 0 3 9:12 3
13. Myjava 4 1 0 3 5:8 3
14. ČFK Nitra 4 1 0 3 6:11 3
15. Skalica 4 1 0 3 5:10 3
16. Piešťany 4 0 0 4 2:19 0
III. LIGA ST. DORAST
4. kolo: Boleráz - Led. Rovne 0:5 (0:2), 11. a 81. Škrapko, 24. a 61. Zigo, 28. Buček, 31. Benca (Boleráz) nepremenil jedenástku, Pov. Bystrica - FK 2007 D. Streda 0:0, Šaľa - J. Bohunice 3:2, Galanta - Hlohovec 2:13, Štúrovo - Šurany 1:1, Šamorín - Komárno 3:1, Nové Mesto - Bánovce 1:2, Horná Nitra B - Veľký Kýr 3:0 kontumačne, hostia nepricestovali.
1. Bánovce 4 4 0 0 15:5 12
2. Hlohovec 4 3 0 1 30:10 9
3. N. Mesto 4 3 0 1 9:6 9
4. FK D. Streda 4 2 2 0 12:2 8
5. Šaľa 3 2 1 0 14:5 7
6. Šurany 4 1 2 1 8:4 5
7. J. Bohunice 3 1 1 1 6:4 4
8. Hor. Nitra B 4 1 1 2 5:4 4
9. Pov. Bystrica 3 1 1 1 4:5 4
10. Galanta 3 1 1 1 5:15 4
11. Štúrovo 4 1 1 2 4:14 4
12. Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
13. Led. Rovne 4 1 0 3 13:17 3
14. Komárno 4 1 0 3 5:15 3
15. Boleráz 4 1 0 3 4:21 3
16. Veľký Kýr 4 0 0 4 3:11 0
III. LIGA ML. DORAST
4. kolo: Boleráz - Led. Rovne 2:2 (2:1), 24. Holkovič, 38. Klimo – 7. Pihík, 45. Kojtál,
Pov. Bystrica - FK 2007 D. Streda 1:7 (1:5), Čiernik, Šaľa - J. Bohunice 6:1, Galanta - Hlohovec 2:5, Štúrovo - Šurany 5:2, Šamorín - Komárno 1:2, Horná Nitra B - Veľký Kýr 3:0 kontumačne, hostia nepricestovali, Nové Mesto - Bánovce 2:1.
1. N. Mesto 4 4 0 0 15:4 12
2. Šaľa 3 3 0 0 19:2 9
3. Hlohovec 4 3 0 1 10:9 9
4. Komárno 4 3 0 1 8:12 9
5. Štúrovo 4 2 1 1 18:8 7
6. Šurany 4 2 0 2 18:9 6
7. Galanta 3 2 0 1 14:7 6
8. J. Bohunice 3 2 0 1 10:6 6
9. Bánovce 4 2 0 2 8:7 6
10. Hor. Nitra B 4 2 0 2 6:7 6
11. FK D. Streda 4 1 1 2 9:7 4
12. Boleráz 4 0 2 2 7:18 2
13. Led. Rovne 4 0 1 3 4:11 1
14. Veľký Kýr 4 0 1 3 3:27 1
15. Šamorín 2 0 0 2 4:7 0
16. Pov. Bystrica 3 0 0 3 1:13 0
IV. LIGA DORAST
4. kolo: D. Vestenice - N. Dubnica 0:3 (0:1), Kubo, Lukáč, Tvrdoň, Brvnište – Ilava 8:0 (4:0), Vadovský 5, Slamka 2, Zelenák, Tr. Stankovce – Beluša 3:1 (2:1), Makas, Plevník mal voľno, Partizánske – Holíč 0:3, Bošany - N. Rudno 2:0, Vrbové – Nemšová 1:1, V. Kostoľany – Nováky 4:1.
1. Brvnište 4 4 0 0 21:4 12
2. Holíč 4 3 1 0 9:2 10
3. Partizánske 4 3 0 1 15:4 9
4. Tr. Stankovce 4 3 0 1 19:7 9
5. Nemšová 4 2 1 1 13:8 7
6. N. Dubnica 3 2 0 1 9:4 6
7. Vrbové 4 1 3 0 8:3 6
8. N. Rudno 3 2 0 1 6:4 6
9. V. Kostoľany 4 1 1 2 5:11 4
10. Ilava 4 1 1 2 3:18 4
11. Nováky 4 1 0 3 6:14 3
12. Bošany 4 1 0 3 6:15 3
13. Beluša 4 0 1 3 5:13 1
14. Plevník 3 0 0 3 2:8 0
15. D. Vestenice 3 0 0 3 0:12 0
V. LIGA DORAST
4. kolo: Domaniža - Tr. Turná 2:3 (0:1), Fapšo 2, Borčice - Papradno 7:0 (0:0), Habšuda 2, P. Slávik 2, Hasidlo 2, L. Burdej, Prečín - D. Kočkovce 1:0 (0:0), Klabník, Svinná – Drietoma 1:1, Dubodiel - Dolná Súča 4:7, Bošáca – Chynorany 2:1, Opatová – Šimonovany 1:1, Stará Turá – Kanianka 1:7.
1. D. Súča 4 4 0 0 28:5 12
2. Borčice 4 4 0 0 25:2 12
3. Bošáca 4 4 0 0 10:3 12
4. Domaniža 4 2 1 1 10:6 7
5. Chynorany 4 2 0 2 13:11 6
6. Prečín 4 2 0 2 5:10 6
7. Šimonovany 4 1 2 1 8:5 5
8. Drietoma 4 1 2 1 8:11 5
9. Kanianka 4 1 1 2 10:7 4
10. Dubodiel 4 1 1 2 12:19 4
11. Svinná 4 1 1 2 4:11 4
12. Papradno 4 1 1 2 8:16 4
13. Tr. Turná 4 1 0 3 8:11 3
14. D. Kočkovce 4 1 0 3 3:10 3
15. St. Turá 4 1 0 3 4:19 3
16. Opatová 4 0 1 3 4:14 1
I. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 15
3. kolo: Dubnica - Púchov 3:2 (1:1), 32. a 40. Čačko, 57. Levai – 25. Kučiak, 44. Kľučka, FC Nitra - Trenčín 2:2, Trnava - Šaľa 9:0, Dun. Streda - Inter 1:0, Senec - Petržalka 1:1, Slovan - Levice 4:2, Myjava - Senica 0:4.
1. Spartak Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:3 9
2. Slovan 3 3 0 0 15:3 9
3. Senica 3 2 0 1 12:2 6
4. Senec 3 1 2 0 5:1 5
5. FC Nitra 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
6. Myjava 3 1 1 1 3:6 4
7. Dubnica 3 1 1 1 4:10 4
8. Dun. Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
9. Inter 3 1 0 2 4:6 3
10. Trenčín 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
11. Levice 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
12. Petržalka 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
13. Šaľa 3 0 0 3 1:13 0
14. Púchov 3 0 0 3 2:16 0
I. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 14
3. kolo: Dubnica - Púchov 4:0 (3:0), 18. Kováčik, 22. Kobela, 34. Dubnička, 69. Vápeník, FC Nitra - Trenčín 4:1, Trnava - Šaľa 7:0, Dun. Streda - Inter 2:0, Senec - Petržalka 1:3, Slovan - Levice 0:0, Myjava - Senica 0:5.
1. Senica 3 2 1 0 16:1 7
2. Spartak Trnava 3 2 0 1 15:2 6
3. Petržalka 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
4. Šaľa 3 2 0 1 9:10 6
5. Dubnica 3 2 0 1 6:11 6
6. Slovan 3 1 2 0 10:2 5
7. Levice 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
8. Dun. Streda 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
9. FC Nitra 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
10. Trenčín 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
11. Senec 3 1 0 2 6:10 3
12. Myjava 3 0 0 3 3:12 0
13. Inter 3 0 0 3 1:14 0
14. Púchov 3 0 0 3 2:17 0
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 13
16. kolo: Púchov - Dubnica 2:4 (0:3), 48. Živčic, 56. Ocelík – 2. Matúš, 11. Tatranský, 22. Habšuda, 39. vlastný, Inter - Dun. Streda 1:3, Petržalka - Senec 3:2, Šaľa - Trnava 0:14, Levice - Slovan 5:19, Senica - Myjava 10:3. Trenčín - FC Nitra hrajú 4. 9.
1. Slovan 3 3 0 0 38:11 9
2. Spartak Trnava 3 3 0 0 30:4 9
3. Dun. Streda 2 2 0 0 7:4 6
4. Dubnica 3 2 0 1 7:4 6
5. Myjava 3 2 0 1 8:12 6
6. FC Nitra 1 1 0 0 22:5 3
7. Petržalka 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
8. Senica 3 1 0 2 16:18 3
9. Púchov 3 1 0 2 9:14 3
10. Inter 3 1 0 2 4:14 3
11. Levice 3 1 0 2 13:42 3
12. Trenčín 2 0 0 2 6:10 0
13. Senec 3 0 0 3 6:12 0
14. Šaľa 3 0 0 3 3:20 0
I. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 12
16. kolo: Púchov - Dubnica 2:1 (0:0), Belás, Macko – Rešetka (11 m), Inter - Dun. Streda 0:4, Šaľa - Trnava 2:2, Levice - Slovan 3:10, Petržalka - Senec 7:1, Senica - Myjava 8:6. Trenčín - FC Nitra hrajú 4. 9.
1. Slovan 3 3 0 0 37:8 9
2. Trenčín 2 2 0 0 20:5 6
3. Senica 3 2 0 1 19:21 6
4. Šaľa 3 1 1 1 5:4 4
5. Spartak Trnava 3 1 1 1 8:17 4
6. FC Nitra 1 1 0 0 12:6 3
7. Petržalka 1 1 0 0 7:1 3
8. Dun. Streda 2 1 0 1 6:6 3
9. Senec 3 1 0 2 12:14 3
10. Inter 3 1 0 2 3:8 3
11. Dubnica 3 1 0 2 5:11 3
12. Levice 3 1 0 2 16:27 3
13. Púchov 3 1 0 2 3:20 3
14. Myjava 3 0 0 3 8:13 0
II. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
1. kolo: ČFK Nitra – Piešťany 0:1.
4. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Skalica 5:1 (2:0), 4., 6., 38., 47. a 69. Pavlík – 65. Daňhel, J. Bohunice - Šamorín 0:3, Štúrovo - PFA Zl. Moravce /Vráble 4:4, Nové Zámky - Galanta 0:2, Horná Nitra - ČFK Nitra 3:1, Piešťany - Topoľčany 8:0, Partizánske - Lok. Trnava 1:2, Mor. Sv. Ján - Hlohovec 5:1.
1. Horná Nitra 4 4 0 0 12:2 12
2. Mor. Sv. Ján 4 3 1 0 18:3 10
3. Šamorín 3 3 0 0 9:1 9
4. Piešťany 4 3 0 1 13:6 9
5. Lok. Trnava 4 3 0 1 9:7 9
6. Partizánske 4 2 1 1 10:4 7
7. Zl. Moravce 3 2 1 0 9:4 7
8. Štúrovo 4 1 1 2 10:10 4
9. ČFK Nitra 4 1 1 2 3:4 4
10. Galanta 4 1 1 2 5:7 4
11. Skalica 4 1 0 3 5:10 3
12. Hlohovec 4 1 0 3 9:15 3
13. Pov. Bystrica 4 1 0 3 9:16 3
14. Topoľčany 4 0 2 2 4:15 2
15. N. Zámky 4 0 1 3 0:6 1
16. J. Bohunice 4 0 1 3 5:20 1
II. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
1. kolo: ČFK Nitra – Piešťany 2:3.
4. kolo: Pov. Bystrica - Skalica 3:5 (1:2), 5. a 58. Halmeš, 55. Stanček – 25. Líška, 30. Valo, 36. Fila, 43. Vašíček, 52. Ligas, J. Bohunice - Šamorín 0:5, Piešťany - Topoľčany 5:0, Štúrovo - PFA Zl. Moravce /Vráble 1:4, Nové Zámky - Galanta 4:3, Horná Nitra - ČFK Nitra 10:1, Partizánske - Lok. Trnava 0:5, Mor. Sv. Ján - Hlohovec 1:7. .
1. Hlohovec 4 4 0 0 21:7 12
2. Piešťany 4 4 0 0 14:3 12
3. Skalica 4 3 1 0 16:11 10
4. Lok. Trnava 4 3 0 1 16:5 9
5. Šamorín 3 3 0 0 16:4 9
6. Horná Nitra 4 2 0 2 18:10 6
7. Partizánske 4 2 0 2 14:11 6
8. Zl. Moravce. 3 2 0 1 10:7 6
9. N. Zámky 4 2 0 2 13:12 6
10. Štúrovo 4 1 1 2 5:10 4
11. Galanta 4 1 0 3 11:13 3
12. P. Bystrica 4 1 0 3 14:19 3
13. Topoľčany 4 1 0 3 4:15 3
14. J. Bohunice 4 1 0 3 4:16 3
15. ČFK Nitra 4 0 0 4 3:18 0
16. Mor. Sv. Ján 4 0 0 4 5:23 0
III. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
2. kolo: Beluša – Nováky 3:0 (3:0), Bulejčík 2, Hrubo, Led. Rovne - Horná Nitra B 2:0 (2:0), Vajdík (11 m), Figúr, N. Dubnica – N. Mesto 1:1 (0:1), Vyhlídal, Papradno - Svinná 5:2 (1:1), Chovančík 2, Ľ. Hároník 2, Búrik, D. Vestenice – Bánovce 2:2, Nemšová – Kanianka 2:1, Z. Kostoľany - N. Rudno 2:6.
1. N. Rudno 2 2 0 0 9:2 6
2. Nemšová 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
3. N. Mesto 2 1 1 0 7:2 4
4. D. Vestenice 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
5. Nováky 2 1 0 1 8:3 3
6. Kanianka 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
7. Beluša 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
8. Papradno 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
9. L. Rovne 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
10. N. Dubnica 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
11. H. Nitra B 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
12. Bánovce 2 0 1 1 3:8 1
13. Svinná 2 0 0 2 2:8 0
14. Z. Kostoľany 2 0 0 2 2:14 0
III. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
2. kolo: Beluša – Nováky 2:3 (0:1), Koiš, D. Sehnoutek, Led. Rovne - Horná Nitra B 4:3 (1:1), Szekely 4, N. Dubnica - Nové Mesto 0:14 (0:7), Papradno - Svinná 2:6 (1:2), Lališ, Šmulík, D. Vestenice – Bánovce 1:2, Nemšová – Kanianka 1:4, Z. Kostoľany - N. Rudno 1:6.
1. N. Mesto 2 2 0 0 23:1 6
2. N. Rudno 2 2 0 0 19:1 6
3. Kanianka 2 2 0 0 6:2 6
4. Nemšová 2 1 0 1 6:5 3
5. Svinná 2 1 0 1 7:7 3
6. L. Rovne 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
7. D. Vestenice 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
8. Z. Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 7:8 3
9. Nováky 2 1 0 1 5:8 3
10. Bánovce 2 1 0 1 3:10 3
11. N. Dubnica 2 1 0 1 4:16 3
12. Beluša 2 0 0 2 3:5 0
13. H. Nitra B 2 0 0 2 5:8 0
14. Papradno 2 0 0 2 2:19 0