II. TRIEDA MUŽI
5. kolo: Lazy – Pruské 3:1 (1:0), Hedlík 2 Jánoško – Tomanica, Udiča – K. Podhradie 0:0, Podvažie – Hradčan Lednica 3:2 (3:1), L. Papšo, Zelenák, J. Gáborík – Jaroš, Baláž, Praznov – Dulov 2:4 (2:2), Dánek, Milo – Baláž 2, Pagáč, Palider, Kvašov – Beluša B 3:2 (0:1), Cíbik, Kováč, Barcík – Kodaj, Hrubo, Dohňany – Stupné 0:0, Pružina – Sverepec 4:0 (1:0).
1. Pružina 5 4 1 0 14:6 13
2. K. Podhradie 5 3 2 0 7:1 11
3. Dulov 5 3 1 1 16:7 10
4. Podvažie 5 3 1 1 11:7 10
5. Dohňany 5 2 3 0 8:4 9
6. Beluša B 5 3 0 2 10:8 9
7. Udiča 5 2 2 1 7:7 8
8. Hr. Lednica 5 1 2 2 3:5 5
9. Sverepec 5 1 2 2 5:9 5
10. Kvašov 5 1 1 3 5:9 4
11. Stupné 5 1 1 3 3:9 4
12. Praznov 5 1 0 4 8:10 3
13. Lazy 5 1 0 4 3:11 3
14. Pruské 5 0 2 3 4:11 2
III. A TRIEDA MUŽI
5. kolo: Kameničany – Mikušovce 1:0 (1:0), Trenčan, Č. Kameň – Kolačín 4:1 (1:1), Paliesek 2, Dobrodej, Sondor za domácich, D. Breznica – Tunežice 6:2 (1:1), Dorotčin 2, Dubový, Rác, Baláž, Cocher – Janco, Habánek, Prejta – Borčice B 0:10 (0:5), R. Slávik 2, Todič 2, Vraník, Burdej, Palasiewicz, Grendel, Kostadinov, Kováčik.
1. Borčice B 5 5 0 0 32:2 15
2. Č. Kameň 5 4 0 1 15:7 12
3. Mikušovce 5 2 1 2 8:7 7
4. Kameničany 5 2 1 2 4:6 7
5. D. Breznica 5 2 0 3 12:21 6
6. Kolačín 5 1 1 3 8:14 4
7. Tunežice 5 1 1 3 6:15 4
8. Prejta 5 1 0 4 6:19 3
III. B TRIEDA MUŽI
5. kolo: Dynamo Orlové – Šebešťanová 1:3 (0:0), Urík – Kaprálik, Fusko, K. Petrík, Bodiná – FC Púchov 1:0 (1:0), Zaťko, Trstie – Vrchteplá 2:3 (1:2), Adamec 2, Minarčík za hostí, Lúky – Podmanín 2:5 (1:2), Prekop, Dundek – Majtán 2, Michal Gardian, P. Kostelanský, Martin Gardian.
1. Šebešťanová 5 5 0 0 17:5 15
2. Bodiná 5 2 3 0 11:8 9
3. FC Púchov 5 3 0 2 5:5 9
4. Podmanín 5 2 2 1 11:7 8
5. Vrchteplá 5 1 2 2 10:12 5
6. Dyn. Orlové 5 1 2 2 7:9 5
7. Trstie 5 1 0 4 8:10 3
8. Lúky 5 0 1 4 6:19 1
I. TRIEDA DORAST
5. kolo: Košeca – D. Mariková 6:0 (3:0), Buran 3, Mihálik, P.Otáhel, Galko, Pruské – Prejta 8:2 (3:2), M. Bartoš 3, Digaňa 2, Petrušek, Pagáč, Jurenka – Pavlačka, Kučera, Ladce – Bolešov 2:3 (1:1), J. Haluska, Šebek - Kvasnica, Šimák, Kobela, Dohňany – Udiča 0:3 (0:0), Beník, Minárik, Cesnárik, Jasenica – Sverepec 3:2 (1:2), Adamík 2, Cigánik – F. Otradovec, M. Kasman Streženice a Visolaje mali voľno.
1. Visolaje 4 4 0 0 16:6 12
2. Košeca 3 3 0 0 19:0 9
3. Ladce 5 3 0 2 15:11 9
4. Streženice 3 2 1 0 16:1 7
5. D. Mariková 4 2 1 1 7:9 7
6. Udiča 5 2 1 2 12:15 7
7. Pruské 3 1 2 0 12:6 5
8. Jasenica 5 1 2 2 11:15 5
9. Bolešov 5 1 1 3 4:20 4
10. Sverepec 5 0 2 3 5:11 2
11. Dohňany 5 0 2 3 5:11 2
12. Prejta 3 0 0 3 2:19 0
II. TRIEDA DORAST
5. kolo: Podvažie – Pružina 0:5 (0:1), Vrábel 2, Valášek, T. Dolinka, Baránek, Kvašov – Lysá 7:0 (3:0), Piter 2, Gereg 2, Kišš, Ilavský, Chupáč, Tuchyňa – Mikušovce 2:0 (1:0), P. Hrehuš 2, Praznov – H. Poruba 8:1 (4:0), Horňák 2, Bubník 2, Dvorščík 2, Galát, Šamaj – V. Hudec.
1. Tuchyňa 5 5 0 0 15:3 15
2. Praznov 5 4 0 1 22:8 12
3. Lysá 5 3 1 1 16:11 10
4. Kvašov 5 2 1 2 14:14 7
5. Pružina 5 2 0 3 11:13 6
6. H. Poruba 5 1 1 3 14:22 4
7. Mikušovce 5 1 1 3 5:8 4
8. Podvažie 5 0 0 5 4:22 0
I. TRIEDA ŽIACI
5. kolo: Košeca – D. Mariková 0:3 (0:0), Huličiak, Seko, A. Pilár, Udiča – Domaniža 0:0, Streženice – Ladce 0:3 (0:0), I. Kandráč 2, Matej Haluska, Plevník – Pruské 5:2 (1:0), Nemčík, Hanulík, Michálek, J. Čičút, Mičo – A. Backo, Rebro, Prečín – FK Lednica 2:3 (2:2), Dúbravka 2 – Ondráško 2, Rácová, Dohňany – Ilava 3:0 (1:0), Jánoško 2, Kubena, Dynamo Orlové – Sverepec 0:4 (0:2), F. Krčmárik 2, Illo, Marejka.
1. FK Lednica 5 5 0 0 11:3 15
2. Sverepec 5 4 1 0 9:2 13
3. Domaniža 5 3 2 0 13:7 11
4. Plevník 5 3 0 2 20:6 9
5. Udiča 5 2 2 1 10:2 8
6. Pruské 5 2 2 1 6:7 8
7. D. Mariková 5 2 1 2 7:8 7
8. Prečín 5 2 0 3 22:10 6
9. Ladce 5 2 0 3 10:10 6
10. Dohňany 5 2 0 3 10:20 6
11. Ilava 5 2 0 3 7:22 6
12. Košeca 5 1 0 4 5:11 3
13. Streženice 5 0 1 4 3:9 1
14. Dyn. Orlové 5 0 1 4 4:20 1
II. TRIEDA ŽIACI
5. kolo: Horovce – Jasenica 1:4 (1:1), F. Gorelka – Ondraský 2, Slamka 2, Stupné – Lysá 1:6 (1:4), M. Karlík – Repka 4, Chodúr 2, Tuchyňa – Bolešov 1:9 (1:5), Chudý – Šimák 7, Petrušek 2, Lazy – Mikušovce 0:0, Pov. Bystrica B – Kolačín 7:1 (5:0), Hudec 3, Chovanec 2, Steiner, M. Lehotský – Kmeco, H. Poruba – Pružina 2:3 (1:3), A. Dražkovec, M. Meliš – Turza, Kozík, Kardošová.
1. Bolešov 5 3 1 1 22:6 10
2. Jasenica 4 3 1 0 19:6 10
3. Pružina 5 3 0 2 17:5 9
4. Lysá 5 3 0 2 19:12 9
5. Pov. Bystrica B 4 3 0 1 11:4 9
6. Horovce 5 3 0 2 14:11 9
7. Lazy 5 2 2 1 7:6 8
8. H. Poruba 5 2 1 2 17:14 7
9. Stupné 5 2 0 3 11:18 6
10. Mikušovce 5 1 1 3 16:10 4
11. Tuchyňa 5 1 0 4 6:41 3
12. Kolačín 5 0 0 5 3:29 0