II. TRIEDA MUŽI
12. kolo: Pruské – Dulov 0:8 (0:2), Mikšík 2, Zieba, Pagáč, Savara, Egly, Ježo, vlastný, Hradčan Lednica – Beluša B 1:2 (0:2), Miščí – M. Šedík, Ondrašík, K. Podhradie – Stupné 6:1 (2:0), M. Vlasatý 2, R. Puček 2, M. Ďatko, V. Turza – Králik, Lazy – Sverepec 2:0 (0:0), Hedlík 2, Udiča – Pružina 0:2 (0:0), Majtán, Mikušík, Podvažie – Dohňany 3:0 (0:0), M. Papšo, Bednár, A. Martinka, Praznov – Kvašov 0:0.
1. K. Podhradie 12 9 3 0 28:5 30
2. Pružina 12 9 2 1 33:12 29
3. Beluša B 12 8 0 4 25:18 24
4. Dulov 12 7 2 3 34:14 23
5. Udiča 12 6 3 3 20:18 21
6. Podvažie 12 5 4 3 19:14 19
7. Lazy 12 4 2 6 16:18 14
8. Praznov 12 4 1 7 16:23 13
9. Kvašov 12 3 3 6 16:22 12
10. Stupné 12 3 3 6 11:25 12
11. Sverepec 12 3 2 7 14:24 11
12. Hr. Lednica 12 3 2 7 10:21 11
13. Dohňany 12 2 4 6 13:25 10
14. Pruské 12 1 3 8 14:30 6
III. A TRIEDA MUŽI
8. kolo: D. Breznica – Č. Kameň 3:0 (1:0), Gabriš, Ragula, Jambor.
1. Borčice B 11 9 2 0 59:8 29
2. Kolačín 11 5 1 5 27:28 16
3. Č. Kameň 10 4 2 4 17:18 14
4. Kameničany 11 3 5 3 11:18 14
5. Mikušovce 10 4 1 5 17:19 13
6. D. Breznica 11 4 1 6 17:26 13
7. Prejta 11 4 1 6 17:28 13
8. Tunežice 11 2 3 6 11:31 9
I. TRIEDA DORAST
12. kolo: Prejta – Udiča 0:13 (0:5), Cesnárik 5, Drblík 2, Habáň, M. Trško, J. Cigánik, Minárik, N. Beník, Kováčik, Košeca – Sverepec 1:0 (0:0), K. Karlík, Streženice – Dohňany 7:0 (6:0), nedohrané, v 61. min pre malý počet hráčov hostí, Miloš Šesták 2, Michal Šesták 2, Loduha 2, Lamžo, Visolaje – Ladce 3:5 (1:3), Lukáč, P. Kresánek, Dubaj – Zakopčan 2, Zajac, Chovanec, Laskovič, D. Mariková, Bolešov a Jasenica mali voľno.
1. Streženice 9 7 2 0 46:6 23
2. Košeca 9 7 0 2 42:5 21
3. Udiča 9 7 0 2 49:15 21
4. Ladce 9 5 1 3 27:20 16
5. Visolaje 9 5 1 3 26:25 16
6. Jasenica 9 4 2 3 21:28 14
7. D. Mariková 9 3 2 4 11:15 11
8. Bolešov 9 3 0 6 7:37 9
9. Dohňany 9 2 2 5 14:26 8
10. Sverepec 10 0 3 7 10:22 3
11. Prejta 9 0 1 8 4:58 1
I. TRIEDA ŽIACI
12. kolo: D. Mariková – Pruské 1:1 (0:1), Pilár – Rebro, Ladce – FK Lednica 1:1 (1:0), Adamec – M. Jaroš, Domaniža – Ilava 6:0 (3:0), Valášek 2, Masničák, A. Kardoš, M. Lednický, Kolár, Košeca – Sverepec 1:2 (0:1), Beňo – F. Krčmárik, Illo, Udiča - Dynamo Orlové 6:3 (5:1), Kališík 3, Matušík 2, L. Trško – Minárik, Kubačka, J. Al Sabri, Streženice – Dohňany 1:0 (1:0), Suder, Plevník – Prečín 4:0 (1:0), J. Čičút 2, D. Gaňa, Meško.
1. Plevník 12 10 0 2 42:10 30
2. FK Lednica 12 9 3 0 29:5 30
3. Domaniža 12 9 2 1 46:15 29
4. Sverepec 12 6 4 2 13:10 22
5. Udiča 12 6 3 3 25:9 21
6. Pruské 12 5 4 3 15:13 19
7. D. Mariková 12 4 5 3 19:11 17
8. Ladce 12 5 1 6 24:23 16
9. Prečín 12 4 1 7 31:37 13
10. Košeca 12 2 2 8 14:26 8
11. Streženice 12 2 2 8 9:27 8
12. Dyn. Orlové 12 2 2 8 19:38 8
13. Ilava 12 2 2 8 11:47 8
14. Dohňany 12 2 1 9 16:42 7