7. LIGA MUŽI
1. kolo: Borčice B - Beluša B 1:2 (0:1), 70. Kováčik (11 m) – 24. Líška, 85. Ďurica, Praznov – Hradčan Lednica 4:1 (3:0), 18., 28. a 43. P. Tomana, 76. Martin Dánek - 48. Baláž, Pruské – Pružina 1:2 (0:1), 61. V. Suchánek (11 m) – 12. Ďuriš, 55. T. Kardoš, K. Podhradie – Šebešťanová 4:2 (2:1), 7. M. Vlasatý (11 m), 23. Ľ. Vlasatý, 70. P. Staňo, 83. V. Turza – 36. a 88. M. Petrík, D. Mariková – Sverepec 6:1 (2:1), 8., 48. a 63. P. Zemančík, 40. Brídzik, 68. R. Polník, 75. P. Polník – 28.Dobrodenka, Udiča – Stupné 1:0 (0:0), 80. Repáč, Podvažie – Kvašov 4:1 (2:0), 35. a 65. Bednár, 10. P. Papšo, 51. Majerčík – 67. Ľ. Miček.
1. D. Mariková 1 1 0 0 6:1 3
2. Podvažie 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
3. Praznov 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
4. K. Podhradie 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
5. Beluša B 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6. Pružina 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
7. Udiča 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
8. Borčice B 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
9. Pruské 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
10. Stupné 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
11. Šebešťanová 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
12. Hr. Lednica 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
13. Kvašov 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
14. Sverepec 1 0 0 1 1:6 0
8. LIGA MUŽI A
1. kolo: Mikušovce – Tunežice 0:0, D. Breznica – Č. Kameň 2:1 (0:1), 58. Bednár, 63. Lencses – 9. Dobrodej, Kolačín – Kameničany 6:3 (2:1), 36. a 70. Hruboš, 65. a 83. Michálik, 10. Marušinec (11 m), 72. Bagin – 69. a 76. Noska, 32. Tomanica, Streženice B – Prejta 0:0.
1. Kolačín 1 1 0 0 6:3 3
2. D. Breznica 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3. Mikušovce 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4. Tunežice 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
5. Streženice B 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6. Prejta 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7. Č. Kameň 1 0 1 0 1:2 0
8. Kameničany 1 0 0 1 3:6 0
8. LIGA MUŽI B
1. kolo: Vrchteplá – Dynamo Orlové 4:0 (3:0), 16. a 85. Marek Kuriš, 4. Mucha, 29. Mičo, Podmanín – Pov. Bystrica 2:2 (2:1), 15. Brigant, 37. Zahradový – 44. Rosina, 64. J. Zubek, Dohňany – Bodiná 2:2 (0:1), 60. Žiaček, 68. Kucharík – 25. Furdzo (11 m), 53. M. Krabáč, FC Púchov – Trstie 2:3 (1:2), 41. Trenčan, 79. Pšenák – 12. Baninec, 12. Bušík, 89. J. Pružinec, Lúky mali voľno.
1. Vrchteplá 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
2. Trstie 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
3. Podmanín 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
4. Pov. Bystrica 1 0 1 2:2 1
5. Dohňany 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
6. Bodiná 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
7. Lúky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. FC Púchov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
9. D. Orlové 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
6. LIGA DORAST A
1. kolo: Mikušovce – Horovce 0:2 (0:0), P. Štefanec, J. Gereg, H. Poruba – Bolešov 4:3 (3:1), Pučkovica, Prekop, Hofierka, Cíbik – Škalák 2, Šimák, Lysá – Ladce 1:5 (1:1), Nošík – Mosorjak 2, Mikuška 2, Kvasnica, Dohňany – Tuchyňa 0:5 (0:2), Jaroslav Gajdoš 2, Juríček 2, J. Hrehuš.
1. Tuchyňa 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
2. Ladce 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
3. Horovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4. H. Poruba 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
5. Bolešov 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
6. Mikušovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
7. Lysá 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
8. Dohňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
6. LIGA DORAST B
1. kolo: Jasenica – Sverepec 5:1 (1:1), E. Belúch 2, Heldes, R. Kalaš, M. Ondraský – Majštiník, D. Kočkovce – Pružina 5:2 (3:1), Pilát 2, Binka, Chobot (11 m), Baláž – T. Dolinka, Baránek, D. Mariková – Praznov 2:0 (0:0), Paholík, Seko, Udiča mala voľno.
1. Jasenica 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
2. D. Kočkovce 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
3. D. Mariková 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4. Udiča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. Praznov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
6. Pružina 1 0 0 1 2:5 0
7. Sverepec 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
4. LIGA ŽIACI
1. kolo: Domaniža – Ilava 20:0 (10:0), Masničák 9, Valášek 4, Harant 3, Fapšo 3, Sádecký, Prečín – Pruské 2:2 (2:2), Bírošík, M. Kostelanský – S. Bartoš 2, Ladce - FK Lednica 3:0 kontumačne, hostia neprišli, Košeca – Streženice 0:0, D. Mariková – Sverepec 0:9 (0:6), F. Krčmárik 2, Minárik, Brigant, Orolín, Košút, Kuruc, Bielik, Richtárik, Lysá – Udiča 1:6 (1:1), Chodúr – Melicherík 3, J. Trško, V. Matušík, Motlo, Jasenica /Stupné – Plevník 4:0 (1:0), Janáček, Babiar, Klabník, Ondraský.
1. Domaniža 1 1 0 0 20:0 6
2. Sverepec 1 1 0 0 9:0 3
3. Udiča 1 1 0 0 6:1 3
4. Jasenica 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
5. Ladce 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
6. Prečín 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
7. Pruské 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
8. Košeca 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
9. Streženice 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
10. FK Lednica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
11. Plevník 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
12. Lysá 1 0 0 1 1:6 0
13. D. Mariková 1 0 0 1 0:9 0
14. Ilava 1 0 0 1 0:20 0
5. LIGA ŽIACI
1. kolo: H. Poruba – Lazy 9:2 (4:1), Meliš 2, R. Staňo 2, M. Staňo 2, Niko 2, Žiaček – Novosad 2, Kolačín – Pružina 1:5 (0:1), Baláž – V. Gálik 3, Seko, Kolek, Dohňany – Šebešťanová /Podvažie 13:0 (5:0), Labaj 4, Klinovský 2, Briš 2, Hanes 2, Kováč, Pavlis, Balog, Hradčan Lednica – Visolaje 5:0 (3:0), Matúš, E. Majerko, Lexman, Hochla, Hanták, Tuchyňa – Borčice /Bolešov 8:0 (2:0), Mišík 3, P. Poliak 2, Králik, Kolek, Fusek, Kvašov – Zubák 14:0 (7:0), Bútora 4, P. Klúčik 3, M. Klúčik 3, Pilná 2, Pilný, Poliak, Mikušovce mali voľno. JOZEF ŠPROCHA
1. Kvašov 1 1 0 0 14:0 3
2. Dohňany 1 1 0 0 13:0 3
3. Tuchyňa 1 1 0 0 8:0 3
4. H. Poruba 1 1 0 0 9:2 3
5. Hr. Lednica 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
6. Pružina 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
7. Mikušovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. Kolačín 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
9. Visolaje 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
10. Lazy 1 0 0 1 2:9 0
11. Borčice 1 0 0 1 0:8 0
12. Šebešťanová 1 0 0 1 0:13 0
13. Zubák 1 0 0 1 0:14 0