7. LIGA MUŽI
5. kolo: D. Mariková – Borčice B 6:4 (3:2), 42. a 44. Brídzik, 17. J. Vlach, 51. Harvánek, 63. Dekrét, 85. Ragula – 14. Kozík, 24. R. Slávik, 57. P. Slávik, 72. M. Burdej.
8. kolo: Beluša B – Šebešťanová 1:1 (0:1), 65. Ďurovec – 12. K. Petrík, Pružina – Sverepec 4:1 (1:1), 15. Križan, 60. Ďuriš, 65. A. Fabuš, 90. T. Kardoš – 26. Kubiš, Hradčan Lednica – Stupné 2:1 (1:1), 4. Karas, 87. Michal Egly – 39. Burianec, Borčice B – Podvažie 0:3 (0:2), 18. T. Martinka (11 m), 33. Borčický, 84. Ščasník, Praznov – Kvašov 3:2 (0:0), 48. Kadák, 53. M. Tomana, 57. Martin Dánek – 77. vlastný Tuchyňa, 90. J. Gereg, Pruské – Udiča 0:1 (0:0), 56. M. Drblík, K. Podhradie – D. Mariková 2:0 (2:0), 22. M. Vlasatý, 34. M. Puček.
1. Beluša B 8 6 1 1 25:11 19
2. Udiča 8 6 1 1 21:9 19
3. K. Podhradie 8 5 2 1 19:9 17
4. Podvažie 8 5 1 2 19:6 16
5. D. Mariková 8 5 0 3 24:13 15
6. Šebešťanová 8 4 1 3 13:10 13
7. Praznov 8 4 0 4 19:26 12
8. Pružina 8 3 2 3 17:17 11
9. Sverepec 8 3 2 3 10:18 11
10. Borčice B 8 3 1 4 20:14 10
11. Kvašov 8 2 2 4 13:18 8
12. Hr. Lednica 8 2 0 6 4:22 6
13. Stupné 8 1 0 7 7:24 3
14. Pruské 8 0 1 7 2:16 1
8. LIGA MUŽI A
8. kolo: Tunežice – Mikušovce 2:1 (1:1), Janco, Šedík – V. Borovský, Č. Kameň - D. Breznica 4:1 (2:1), 8. Miščí, 35. Monček, 60. Dobrodej, 89. Gajdoš – 40. Bednár, Kameničany – Kolačín 2:1 (1:0), 1. Noska, 80. Horváth – 79. Klimek, Prejta – Streženice B 2:2 (0:0), 80. Hric, 84. Šuranský (23. Šuranský nepremenil 11 – tku) – 53. Šprta, 89. Adamička (82. Michal Šesták nepremenil 11 - tku).
1. Tunežice 8 5 2 1 18:8 17
2. Kolačín 8 5 1 2 24:17 16
3. Prejta 8 4 2 2 18:10 14
4. D. Breznica 8 5 1 2 14:11 13
5. Č. Kameň 8 2 1 5 13:16 7
6. Streženice B 8 1 4 3 9:14 7
7. Mikušovce 8 1 3 4 8:17 6
8. Kameničany 8 1 2 5 12:23 5
D. Breznica má odrátané 3 body.
8. LIGA MUŽI B
8. kolo: Lúky – Pov. Bystrica 1:5 (0:1), 82. J. Kresáň – 40. J. Zubek, 47. Vala, 50. Raninec, 72. Rosina, 80. Ivanovič, Vrchteplá – Bodiná 2:1 (2:0), 9. Mucha, 27. Minarčík – 75. Krabáč, Podmanín – Trstie 7:0 (4:0), 44., 50. a 79. J. Sovík, 16. a 43. P. Gardian, 15. M. Kostelanský, 58. T. Kostelanský, Dohňany – FC Púchov 2:2 (0:1), 47. Mahút, 68. Riško – 2. Prostredný, 77. Remiš (11 m), Dynamo Orlové malo voľno.
1. Pov. Bystrica 7 6 1 0 35:6 19
2. Podmanín 7 6 1 0 34:7 19
3. Dohňany 7 3 2 2 18:11 11
4. Bodiná 7 3 2 2 13:13 11
5. Trstie 7 3 1 3 17:22 10
6. Vrchteplá 7 2 2 3 12:23 8
7. FC Púchov 8 1 2 5 13:24 5
8. Lúky 7 1 1 5 10:23 4
9. D. Orlové 7 1 0 6 10:33 3
6. LIGA DORAST A
8. kolo: Horovce – Mikušovce 6:0 (3:0), Kišš 4, M. Cíbik, Siekel, Bolešov - H. Poruba 0:1 (0:0), P. Pučkovica, Ladce – Lysá 4:2 (3:0), Kvasnica 3, Minár – Repka, vlastný, Tuchyňa – Dohňany 4:0 (3:0), Gajdoš 2, Mutala, Juríček.
1. Ladce 8 8 0 0 43:5 24
2. Tuchyňa 8 5 2 1 20:8 17
3. Horovce 8 5 1 2 21:15 16
4. H. Poruba 8 4 2 2 16:17 14
5. Lysá 8 4 0 4 23:19 12
6. Mikušovce 8 1 1 6 9:23 4
7. Bolešov 8 1 1 6 7:25 4
8. Dohňany 8 0 1 7 6:33 1
6. LIGA DORAST B
8. kolo: Sverepec – Jasenica 2:3 (2:0), J. Illo, Marejka – G. Kalaš, Moravík, Heldes, Praznov – D. Mariková 1:2 (0:1), Lazar - Hrkota 2, Udiča a D. Kočkovce mali voľno.
1. D. Mariková 6 5 0 1 22:6 15
2. Udiča 5 4 0 1 20:8 12
3. Praznov 6 3 0 3 18:14 9
4. Jasenica 6 3 0 3 20:24 9
5. D. Kočkovce 5 1 1 3 10:22 4
6. Sverepec 6 0 1 5 7:23 1
4. LIGA ŽIACI
5. kolo: D. Mariková – Domaniža 0:5 (0:3), Masničák 4, Fapšo.
8. kolo: Ilava – Streženice 0:19 (0:12), Deneš 5, Proč 5, Ivaniš 3, Bajza 2, Suder 2, Turza, S. Šalamún, Pruské – Lysá 5:1 (2:1), S. Bartoš 2, Čerepan, Backo, Húska – L. Zlocha, Domaniža – Plevník 1:2 (1:1), Masničák - J. Čičút, Hanulík, Prečín - Jasenica /Stupné 1:5 (0:1), Kopinec – Janáček 2, Babiar, Gaban, B. Krasňan, Ladce – Udiča 0:3 (0:2), V. Matušík 2, Kališík, Košeca – D. Mariková 2:0 (2:0), Jamrich, Laskovič, Sverepec mal voľno.
1. Sverepec 7 5 2 0 33:3 17
2. Jasenica 7 5 1 1 26:7 16
3. Domaniža 8 5 0 3 45:18 15
4. Udiča 7 4 2 1 30:11 14
5. Plevník 7 4 2 1 19:6 14
6. Ladce 7 4 2 1 20:10 14
7. Pruské 8 3 4 1 20:11 13
8. Streženice 8 3 2 3 32:11 11
9. Košeca 7 2 1 4 22:13 7
10. Prečín 8 2 1 5 13:38 7
11. D. Mariková 7 1 1 5 7:26 4
12. Lysá 7 1 0 6 15:31 3
13. Ilava 8 0 0 8 3:100 0
5. LIGA ŽIACI
8. kolo: Pružina – Visolaje odložené pre nespôsobilý terén, Lazy - Borčice /Bolešov 3:1 (2:1), Andrej Novosad 3 – Švitel, Mikušovce – Zubák 9:1 (3:0), Majchút 4, Pagáč, Šatka, P. Gašpárek, D. Gašpar, Kvasnička – Vrabec, H. Poruba – Kvašov 3:2 (2:1), Niko 3 – Kováčik, Hloba, Kolačín – Tuchyňa 6:2 (3:1), Siekel 2, Kubecký, Mojto, Příkazský, Baláž – P. Poliak, Králik, Dohňany – Hradčan Lednica 1:1 (0:0), Bílený – Pilný, Šebešťanová /Podvažie mala voľno.
1. Pružina 7 7 0 0 34:4 21
2. Kvašov 8 6 0 2 58:10 18
3. H. Poruba 7 5 2 0 27:8 17
4. Lazy 8 5 0 3 34:27 15
5. Kolačín 7 4 2 1 25:15 14
6. Tuchyňa 8 4 0 4 37:18 12
7. Hr. Lednica 8 3 1 4 18:14 10
8. Borčice 7 3 0 4 21:19 9
9. Dohňany 7 1 4 2 16:13 7
10. Visolaje 6 2 0 4 11:30 6
11. Mikušovce 7 1 1 5 12:23 4
12. Šebešťanová 7 1 0 6 5:58 3
13. Zubák 7 0 0 7 7:66 0
PRÍPRAVKY
Skupina B Hradčan Lednica: Hradčan Lednica – Dulov 2:5 (1:2), Matúš, Hochla - Vrábel 2, Provazník 2, Tuček, Zubák – Dulov 0:5 (0:3), Vajdík 2, Provazník 2, Vrábel, Horovce – Dulov 3:3 (2:2), Martinko 2, Poliaková - Provazník 2, Vrábel, Horovce – Zubák 4:3 (3:2), Ježo 2, Poliaková, Martinko - Matúš 2, Panáček, Hradčan Lednica – Zubák 6:2 (2:0), Hochla 2, Herák 2, Matúš, Bielik – Martiš, Jánoško, Hradčan Lednica – Horovce 2:0 (0:0), Matúš, Hochla.
1. Dulov 12 11 1 0 45:13 34
2. Horovce 12 6 2 4 23:23 20
3. Hr. Lednica 12 4 2 6 20:20 14
4. Zubák 12 0 1 11 12:44 1
Skupina C Lazy: Lazy - D. Kočkovce 1:0 (0:0), Juršták, Beluša – FC Púchov 6:1 (0:1), Prostredný 3, Mišík, Štefanec, Ruček - Jánoško, Lazy - FC Púchov 4:0 (1:0), Ondrička, Juršták, Štefánik, Pavlusová, Beluša – D. Kočkovce 2:4 (2:1), Zbínová, Štefanec – Rosinová, Urban, Kučíková, M. Jakubík, Lazy – Beluša 3:0 (1:0), Štefánik 2, J. Juršták, FC Púchov – D. Kočkovce 0:9 (0:3), Belan 7, Mišúnová, Ďurišová.
1. Lazy 9 8 1 0 37:9 25
2. D. Kočkovce 9 6 1 2 33:11 19
3. Beluša 9 3 0 6 27:22 9
4, FC Púchov 9 0 0 9 3:58 0
Skupina D Prečín: Prečín – Sverepec 1:7 (0:3), Chudý – Mitaš 2, Krčmárik 2, Ernek, M. Rojko, Dubský, M. Lednice /Domaniža – Sverepec 1:3 (1:1), Denis Marko – Ernek, Krčmárik, M. Rojko, Udiča /D. Mariková – Sverepec 0:4 (0:2), Ernek 2, Krčmárik, M. Rojko, Prečín - M. Lednice /Domaniža 0:3 (0:1), Denis Marko 3, Prečín - Udiča /D. Mariková 2:1 (1:0), Chudý 2 – Harbaz, Udiča /D. Mariková - M. Lednice /Domaniža 0:1 (0:1), Denis Marko. JOZEF ŠPROCHA
1. Sverepec 12 12 0 0 56:7 36
2. M. Lednice 12 5 2 5 26:29 17
3. Prečín 12 4 2 6 23:35 14
4. Udiča 12 1 0 11 11:45 3