1. LIGA ST. DORAST U 19
7. kolo: Žilina - Trenčín 2:1.
9. kolo: Trnava - Senec 5:1, Podbrezová - Nitra 0:0, Ružomberok - Senica 0:1, Slovan - B. Bystrica 2:1, Žilina - Prešov 2:0, Bardejov - Košice 1:0, Michalovce - Trenčín 2:2.
1. Žilina 9 7 2 0 28:5 23
2. Senica 9 6 1 2 18:10 19
3. Trnava 9 5 3 1 20:9 18
4. B. Bystrica 9 5 1 3 15:8 16
5. Nitra 8 3 4 1 17:9 13
6. Slovan 9 4 1 4 14:16 13
7. Prešov 9 4 1 4 11:13 13
8. Michalovce 8 3 3 2 17:17 12
9. Bardejov 9 3 3 3 10:16 12
10. Podbrezová 9 3 2 4 16:20 11
11. Trenčín 9 1 5 3 13:14 8
12. Košice 9 1 3 5 6:14 6
13. Ružomberok 9 1 1 7 5:18 4
14. Senec 9 1 0 8 8:29 3
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 17
6. kolo:Podbrezová - Senec 0:0, Ružomberok - Senica 0:1.
9. kolo: Nitra - Trnava 2:0, Trenčín - Ružomberok 5:0, Košice - Michalovce 0:2, Prešov - Žilina 2:0, B. Bystrica - Slovan 1:1, Senica - Podbrezová 0:0, Senec - Bardejov 2:2.
1. Nitra 9 5 3 1 26:8 18
2. Slovan 8 5 2 1 16:5 17
3. Trnava 8 5 2 1 15:7 17
4. Žilina 9 5 0 4 24:12 15
5. Prešov 8 4 2 2 10:6 14
6. Trenčín 9 4 1 4 15:14 13
7. Senica 9 3 3 3 10:8 12
8. Košice 9 3 3 3 11:11 12
9. Michalovce 8 4 0 4 13:14 12
10. Ružomberok 9 4 0 5 7:13 12
11. Podbrezová 9 2 4 3 6:12 10
12. B. Bystrica 9 2 3 4 8:13 9
13. Senec 9 1 2 6 8:31 5
14. Bardejov 9 0 3 6 5:20 3
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 16
6. kolo: Podbrezová - Senec 4:1, Ružomberok – Senica 2:1.
9. kolo: Nitra - Trnava 3:1, Trenčín - Ružomberok 1:5, Senica - Podbrezová 4:2, Košice - Michalovce 1:4, Prešov - Žilina 3:3, B. Bystrica - Slovan 0:3, Senec - Bardejov 2:1.
1. Slovan 8 8 0 0 28:3 24
2. Ružomberok 9 8 0 1 28:11 24
3. Senica 9 8 0 1 24:7 24
4. Žilina 9 5 1 3 23:10 16
5. Nitra 9 4 2 3 14:18 14
6. B. Bystrica 9 4 1 4 12:13 13
7. Trnava 8 4 0 4 19:13 12
8. Prešov 8 3 2 3 19:11 11
9. Bardejov 9 3 1 5 8:12 10
10. Trenčín 9 3 0 6 13:18 9
11. Podbrezová 9 2 2 5 8:16 8
12. Košice 9 1 2 6 6:20 5
13. Michalovce 8 1 1 6 5:17 4
14. Senec 9 1 0 8 5:43 3
2. LIGA ST. DORAST
9. kolo: Skalica - Karlova Ves 1:0.
10. kolo: Inter – Púchov 3:0 (1:0), 33. Bombala, 52. Foltýn, 85. Novák, Dubnica - Lok. Trnava 4:2 (1:1), 42. a 85. Hlatký, 72. a 74. Krošlák - 34. Čmilanský, 66. Marko, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - ČFK Nitra 3:1, Myjava - Dun. Streda 2:1, Levice - J. Bohunice 4:1, N. Zámky - Skalica 1:1, Dúbravka - Topoľčany 1:0, Karlova Ves – H. Nitra 1:0.
1. D. Streda 9 7 1 1 22:6 22
2. Myjava 9 7 0 2 20:10 21
3. Dubnica 10 6 2 2 21:12 20
4. Karl. Ves 9 5 2 2 15:5 17
5. Topoľčany 9 5 1 3 21:12 16
6. Zl. Moravce 9 4 2 3 15:12 14
7. Horná Nitra 10 4 1 5 16:19 13
8. Levice 9 3 2 4 15:16 11
9. Lok. Trnava 9 3 2 4 14:18 11
10. ČFK Nitra 9 3 2 4 11:15 11
11. Skalica 9 3 2 4 10:16 11
12. Inter 9 3 1 5 11:15 10
13. J. Bohunice 9 3 1 5 11:17 10
14. Dúbravka 9 2 3 4 9:12 9
15. Púchov 9 2 1 6 14:23 7
16. N. Zámky 9 1 1 7 11:28 4
2. LIGA ML. DORAST
9. kolo: Skalica - Karlova Ves 4:0.
10. kolo: Inter – Púchov 3:0 (1:0), 8. a 74. Šeďo, 64. Grill, Dubnica - Lok. Trnava 2:1 (1:1), 40. Remšík, 65. vlastný Pero – 29. Kovařík, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - ČFK Nitra 3:1, Myjava - Dun. Streda 3:4, Dúbravka - Topoľčany 2:1, N. Zámky - Skalica 2:2, Levice - J. Bohunice 0:0, Karlova Ves – H. Nitra 0:2.
1. Dun. Streda 9 9 0 0 32:6 27
2. Myjava 9 7 1 1 22:10 22
3. Skalica 9 5 3 1 22:9 18
4. Zl. Moravce 9 6 0 3 21:8 18
5. Dubnica 10 5 3 2 21:15 18
6. ČFK Nitra 9 5 1 3 23:18 16
7. Levice 9 5 1 3 13:12 16
8. Horná Nitra 10 4 3 3 16:15 15
9. Inter 9 4 0 5 16:15 12
10. J. Bohunice 9 3 2 4 18:19 11
11. Lok. Trnava 9 2 3 4 7:13 9
12. Dúbravka 9 2 2 5 10:14 8
13. N. Zámky 9 2 1 6 12:26 7
14. Púchov 9 2 0 7 15:21 6
15. Karl. Ves 9 1 0 8 6:27 3
16. Topoľčany 9 1 0 8 4:30 3
3. LIGA ST. DORAST
7. kolo: Komárno - Led. Rovne 8:0 (5:0), 2. a 14. Hegedüs, 26. a 81. Kuruc, 8. Szikonya, 18. Šušík, 79. Ladányi, 83. Poliščuk,Pov.
10. kolo: Brvnište - Šurany 2:0 (0:0), 56. Zelenák, 67. Maríkovec, Partizánske - Led. Rovne 7:0 (3:0), 17. a 79. Repa, 49. a 90. Blaho, 4. Kúdela, 20. Prokop (11 m), 66. Crho, Pov. Bystrica - PFA B Vráble 1:2 (0:0), 68. Hričo – 58. Michalíček, 89. Mikle, Šaľa - Bánovce 3:1, Galanta - Komárno 0:6, Šamorín – D. Streda B 0:4, N. Mesto - Štúrovo 6:1, Hlohovec - Piešťany 2:0.
1. Šaľa 9 7 1 1 24:10 22
2. Komárno 10 6 2 2 40:12 20
3. PFA Vráble 9 6 2 1 37:11 20
4. Bánovce 9 6 2 1 26:13 20
5. N. Mesto 9 6 1 2 34:17 19
6. Brvnište 9 5 1 3 24:12 16
7. Partizánske 9 5 1 3 20:10 16
8. Piešťany 9 5 0 4 22:26 15
9. Šurany 9 4 2 3 13:17 14
10. Pov. Bystrica 9 4 1 4 14:8 13
11. Hlohovec 9 4 0 5 7:16 12
12. DAC B 9 3 1 5 22:19 10
13. Šamorín 9 2 1 6 8:17 7
14. Led. Rovne 10 1 1 8 13:47 4
15. Galanta 9 1 0 8 8:42 3
16. Štúrovo 9 0 0 9 7:42 0
3. LIGA ML. DORAST
7. kolo: Komárno - Led. Rovne 2:0 (1:0), 19. Pócs, 49. Németh.
10. kolo: Brvnište - Šurany 3:2 (1:2), 39. E. Slámka, 42. Bulík, 63. Treskoň – 6. Velčický, 10. Cirok, Partizánske - Led. Rovne 2:1 (1:0), 23. Buričan, 64. Feješ – 59. Bednár, Pov. Bystrica - PFA B Vráble 2:2 (2:2), 8. a 12. J. Al Sabri – 24. Ďurovský, 34. Slamka, Galanta - Komárno 3:3, Šamorín – D. Streda B 3:3, N. Mesto - Štúrovo 3:0, Šaľa - Bánovce 0:1, Hlohovec - Piešťany 3:0.
1. Komárno 10 7 2 1 26:11 23
2. Bánovce 9 6 0 3 26:8 18
3. Hlohovec 9 4 5 0 16:7 17
4. Šaľa 9 5 1 3 35:16 16
5. Šurany 9 4 3 2 18:10 15
6. D. Streda B 9 4 3 2 25:19 15
7. PFA Vráble 9 3 4 2 12:12 13
8. Piešťany 9 3 4 2 13:15 13
9. Led. Rovne 10 3 2 5 14:14 11
10. Partizánske 9 3 2 4 9:16 11
11. N. Mesto 9 3 1 5 22:23 10
12. Galanta 9 2 4 3 15:26 10
13. Pov. Bystrica 9 2 2 5 12:25 8
14. Šamorín 9 1 4 4 17:24 7
15. Štúrovo 9 2 1 6 9:30 7
16. Brvnište 9 1 2 6 15:28 5
4. LIGA DORAST
10. kolo: N. Rudno – Plevník 3:0 (2:0), 5. Hronec, 22. Cebák, 61. Líška, V. Kostoľany – Ilava 5:2 (3:1), 1. Boldiš (11 m), 8. Porubský (11 m), 37. Jamrich, 53. Filín, 61. Krivošík – 27. Kollár, 57. Goga (11 m), Boleráz – Beluša 0:3 (0:1), 11. Konečný, 69. R. Hlúbik, 75. Jarabica, Borčice - N. Dubnica 0:3 (0:1), 25. Murárik, 48. a 60. Lukáč, Vrbové - Dolná Súča 7:6, D. Vestenice - Tr. Stankovce 5:1, Nováky – Holíč 6:0, Bošany – Nemšová 0:3.
1. Vrbové 9 8 0 1 45:12 24
2. V. Kostoľany 9 8 0 1 37:6 24
3. Borčice 9 8 0 1 35:7 24
4. N. Dubnica 9 6 3 0 31:9 21
5. Nemšová 9 4 3 2 28:11 15
6. N. Rudno 9 4 3 2 19:12 15
7. Plevník 9 4 2 3 21:17 14
8. Beluša 9 4 1 4 16:14 13
9. Bošany 9 4 1 4 16:26 13
10. D. Vestenice 9 3 1 5 18:31 10
11. D. Súča 9 3 0 6 26:26 9
12. Ilava 9 2 2 5 15:27 8
13. Boleráz 9 2 1 6 13:33 7
14. Tr. Stankovce 9 1 1 7 14:33 4
15. Nováky 9 1 1 7 20:45 4
16. Holíč 9 0 1 8 0:44 1
5. LIGA DORAST
7. kolo: Kanianka – Drietoma 5:1.
10. kolo: Drietoma – Domaniža 0:5 (0:2), 31., 72. a 85. D. Kopecký (druhý z 11 m), 15. a 67. Miškech, Klát. N. Ves – Streženice 2:0 (1:0), 35. Španko, 80. Zajíc, Častkovce – Prečín 1:0 (1:0), 45. Žiška, Šimonovany – Papradno 1:5 (1:3), 10. Rihary – 14. a 33. A. Gáborík, 37. Šmulík, 52. J. Zboran, 78. Sučík, Opatová – Košeca 0:1 (0:1), 25. Tomanička, Dubodiel - Tr. Turná 3:4, Chynorany - Stará Turá 3:7, Bošáca – Kanianka 0:2.
1. Kanianka 10 8 2 0 55:5 26
2. Bošáca 10 8 0 2 28:11 24
3. Kl. N. Ves 9 7 0 2 15:9 21
4. Papradno 9 6 2 1 25:8 20
5. Košeca 9 6 2 1 21:12 20
6. Opatová 10 6 1 3 34:10 19
7. Domaniža 9 4 1 4 28:14 13
8. Drietoma 10 4 0 6 12:26 12
9. St. Turá 9 3 1 5 21:23 10
10. Tr. Turná 9 3 1 5 20:38 10
11. Prečín 9 2 2 5 10:17 8
12. Dubodiel 9 2 1 6 22:29 7
13. Chynorany 9 2 1 6 13:46 7
14. Častkovce 9 2 0 7 10:17 6
15. Streženice 9 2 0 7 9:22 6
16. Šimonovany 9 2 0 7 16:53 6
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 15
6. kolo: Púchov - Inter 0:2 (0:0), 40. vlastný Čvičik, 51. Triskal.
9. kolo: Púchov - Trenčín 1:4 (0:2), 68. Hurta - 10. vlastný Filípek, 23. Pišoja, 45. Bednár, 69. Zemanovič, H. Nitra - FC Nitra nehrali pre nespôsobilý terén. Levice - Senica 2:2, Slovan - Dun. Streda 5:0, Spartak Trnava - Šamorín 7:0, Inter - Senec 3:2, Myjava - Karlova Ves 2:2.
1. Senica 9 8 1 0 41:9 25
2. Slovan 9 6 2 1 35:4 20
3. Trenčín 8 6 1 1 23:6 19
4. Spartak Trnava 9 5 2 2 26:10 17
5. Senec 9 5 0 4 19:13 15
6. Myjava 8 3 4 1 11:8 13
7. Inter 9 3 4 2 11:9 13
8. Dun. Streda 9 4 0 5 18:18 12
9. Levice 9 3 2 4 12:23 11
10. FC Nitra 8 3 0 5 13:14 9
11. Horná Nitra 8 3 0 5 11:24 9
12. Karl. Ves 9 1 4 4 13:28 7
13. Púchov 9 1 0 8 3:34 3
14. Šamorín 9 0 0 9 3:39 0
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 14
6. kolo: Púchov – Inter 0:2 (0:0), 41. Kormaník, 51. Kunštek.
9. kolo: Púchov - Trenčín 0:7 (0:3), 53. a 58. Matejka, 3. Masár, 33. Daniš, 35. Kyselica, 51. Zelníček, 61. Tatranský, H. Nitra - FC Nitra nehrali pre nespôsobilý terén, Levice - Senica 1:4, Slovan - Dun. Streda 8:0, Spartak Trnava - Šamorín 4:0, Inter - Senec 0:3, Myjava - Karlova Ves 2:1.
1. Spartak Trnava 9 8 1 0 38:4 25
2. Slovan 9 7 2 0 48:6 23
3. FC Nitra 8 6 2 0 29:4 20
4. Senica 9 6 2 1 28:10 20
5. Trenčín 8 4 1 3 30:9 13
6. Dun. Streda 9 4 1 4 24:22 13
7. Inter 9 4 1 4 10:18 13
8. Senec 9 4 0 5 21:23 12
9. Myjava 8 3 2 3 9:16 11
10. Levice 9 2 2 5 10:31 8
11. Karl. Ves 9 1 2 6 3:38 5
12. Šamorín 9 1 1 7 6:23 4
13. Púchov 9 1 1 7 12:33 4
14. Horná Nitra 8 0 2 6 8:39 2
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 13
9. kolo: Karlova Ves – Púchov 20:0 (9:0), FC Nitra – Spartak Trnava 11:4, Šamorín - Myjava 1:10, Trenčín - Levice 11:2, Dun. Streda - Slovan 5:6, Senica - Horná Nitra 26:2, Senec - Inter 4:4.
1. Senica 9 8 1 0 128:29 25
2. FC Nitra 9 8 0 1 114:22 24
3. Slovan 9 8 0 1 115:39 24
4. Spartak Trnava 9 7 0 2 108:32 21
5. Levice 9 6 0 3 47:53 18
6. Karl. Ves 9 5 1 3 64:50 16
7. Trenčín 9 5 0 4 76:69 15
8. Inter 9 4 1 4 63:42 13
9. Myjava 9 3 0 6 37:68 9
10. Senec 9 2 2 5 25:84 8
11. Horná Nitra 9 2 0 7 30:84 6
12. Dun. Streda 9 1 1 7 33:94 4
13. Šamorín 9 1 0 8 16:96 3
14. Púchov 9 0 0 9 16:110 0
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 12
9. kolo: Karlova Ves – Púchov 7:0 (4:0), FC Nitra – Spartak Trnava 13:11, Šamorín - Myjava 11:2, Trenčín - Levice 11:4, Dun. Streda - Slovan 8:5, Senica - Hor. Nitra 19:4, Senec - Inter 11:4.
1. FC Nitra 9 8 0 1 127:66 24
2. Trenčín 9 8 0 1 90:52 24
3. Spartak Trnava 9 7 0 2 102:45 21
4. Šamorín 9 6 0 3 101:40 18
5. Senica 9 6 0 3 98:71 18
6. Slovan 9 6 0 3 88:61 18
7. Karl. Ves 9 5 0 4 56:73 15
8. Inter 9 4 0 5 62:65 12
9. Senec 9 4 0 5 67:104 12
10. Levice 9 3 0 6 47:58 9
11. Horná Nitra 9 3 0 6 53:83 9
12. Myjava 9 2 0 7 12:49 6
13. Dun. Streda 9 1 0 8 48:92 3
14. Púchov 9 0 0 9 18:110 0
2. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
10. kolo: Dubnica - Skalica 2:1 (1:1), 29. Káčer, 56. Dubnička – 16. Pukančík, Sereď - Pov. Bystrica 1:4 (0:2), 51. Kalinai – 27., 45. a 67. Chromek (tretí z 11 m), 13. Kvaššay, Komárno - PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 1:2, Lok. Trnava - ČFK Nitra 2:3, Šaľa - Partizánske 1:8, Nové Zámky - Piešťany 1:5, Nováky - Topoľčany 0:5, Galanta - Hlohovec 5:0.
1. Dubnica 9 9 0 0 47:6 27
2. Zl. Moravce 9 8 1 0 39:5 25
3. Galanta 10 6 1 3 30:16 19
4. Partizánske 9 5 3 1 32:10 18
5. Lok. Trnava 9 5 2 2 16:11 17
6. Piešťany 9 5 2 2 22:18 17
7. ČFK Nitra 9 5 0 4 18:15 15
8. Topoľčany 9 4 1 4 17:17 13
9. Skalica 10 3 2 5 22:19 11
10. Sereď 9 3 2 4 11:21 11
11. N. Zámky 9 3 1 5 11:24 10
12. Komárno 9 3 0 6 14:17 9
13. Hlohovec 9 3 0 6 10:28 9
14. Pov. Bystrica 9 1 1 7 12:26 4
15. Šaľa 9 1 0 8 11:34 3
16. Nováky 9 0 2 7 4:49 2
2. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
10. kolo: Dubnica - Skalica 2:4 (1:3), 23. a 44. Cyprian – 14. a 24. Vašíček, 3. Valo, 49. Negrean, Sereď - Pov. Bystrica 3:3 (1:2), 24. Vančo, 43. Kupec, 56. Mikláš – 11. Kukučka, 34. Mikloš, 49. Kadáček, Šaľa - Partizánske 4:2, N. Zámky - Piešťany 11:1, Nováky - Topoľčany 0:4, Galanta - Hlohovec 1:0, Komárno - PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 1:0, Lok. Trnava - ČFK Nitra 5:0.
1. Skalica 10 10 0 0 71:17 30
2. Dubnica 9 8 0 1 66:12 24
3. Hlohovec 9 7 0 2 30:14 21
4. Galanta 10 7 0 3 27:14 21
5. Zl. Moravce 9 6 0 3 47:12 18
6. N. Zámky 9 5 1 3 46:30 16
7. Šaľa 9 4 0 5 18:15 12
8. Komárno 9 4 0 5 22:25 12
9. Pov. Bystrica 9 3 2 4 20:44 11
10. Topoľčany 9 3 1 5 30:25 10
11. Partizánske 9 3 1 5 21:45 10
12. Lok. Trnava 9 3 0 6 15:20 9
13. ČFK Nitra 9 3 0 6 13:41 9
14. Sereď 9 2 2 5 17:33 8
15. Nováky 9 1 1 7 6:60 4
16. Piešťany 9 0 0 9 9:51 0
3. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
8. kolo: Beluša – Papradno 9:1 (4:0), 23., 35. a 58. Hrubo, 24. a 37. Kučmín, 46. a 61. Patrik Sehnoutek, 28. Vavrík, 54. Rúček – 39. Kontil, N. Dubnica - Nemšová 1:3 (1:2), 10. Šukala – 33. Harušťák, 34. Macháč, 68. Beňo, Dubnica B - Led. Rovne 3:1 (1:0), 34. a 38. Floriš, 61. Dohnanský – 58. Gorelka, N. Pravno - Z. Kostoľany 2:0, Trenčín B - D. Vestenice 20:0, N. Rudno - Nové Mesto 0:6, Kanianka – Bánovce 0:0.
1. Nemšová 7 7 0 0 48:4 21
2. N. Mesto 7 7 0 0 30:4 21
3. Dubnica B 7 6 0 1 26:2 18
4. N. Pravno 7 5 2 0 21:7 17
5. Trenčín B 7 4 1 2 53:12 13
6. Kanianka 7 3 3 1 15:14 12
7. Bánovce 7 2 2 3 9:19 8
8. N. Dubnica 7 2 1 4 14:14 7
9. L. Rovne 7 2 0 5 16:23 6
10. N. Rudno 7 1 3 3 6:20 6
11. Beluša 7 1 1 5 13:18 4
12. Z. Kostoľany 7 1 1 5 12:30 4
13. D. Vestenice 7 1 0 6 3:47 3
14. Papradno 7 0 0 7 2:54 0
3. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
8. kolo: Beluša - Papradno 5:2 (3:1), 4., 15. a 56. Fojtík, 7. Kazík, 57. Lamačka – 33. a 50. Šamaj, N. Dubnica - Nemšová 2:1 (2:1), 21. Pecuš, 30. Hanták – 32. Pagáč, Dubnica B - Led. Rovne 1:2 (0:2), 45. Veselý – 20. a 29. Strapko, N. Pravno - Z. Kostoľany 4:1, Trenčín B - D. Vestenice 22:0, N. Rudno - Nové Mesto 0:4, Kanianka – Bánovce 1:7.
1. N. Mesto 7 7 0 0 74:4 21
2. N. Dubnica 7 7 0 0 42:6 21
3. Nemšová 7 6 0 1 51:3 18
4. N. Pravno 7 5 1 1 27:5 16
5. Trenčín B 7 4 1 2 67:16 13
6. L. Rovne 7 4 1 2 28:16 13
7. Dubnica B 7 4 0 3 26:25 12
8. Bánovce 7 3 1 3 32:17 10
9. Kanianka 7 3 0 4 18:27 9
10. N. Rudno 7 1 0 6 13:33 3
11. Papradno 7 1 0 6 12:53 3
12. Beluša 7 1 0 6 6:49 3
13. Z. Kostoľany 7 1 0 6 8:55 3
14. D. Vestenice 7 0 0 7 0:95 0
REGIÓN ŽIAČKY
5. kolo: Trenčín – Bánovce 13:0, Horná Nitra – Topoľčany 6:1.
6. kolo: Topoľčany – Pov. Bystrica 4:4 (1:3), 16., 43. a 59. Szalayová, 47. Haringová – 6. a 34. Kardošová, 21. Pružinská, 58. Piačková, Dubnica – Beluša 4:1 (1:0), 36. a 39. Kaliašová, 30. Branická, 66. Kobezdová – 36. Huťová, Bánovce – H. Nitra 0:13, Tr. Teplice – Myjava 9:0, Bojná – Trenčín 1:4.
1. Trenčín 6 6 0 0 53:3 18
2. Tr. Teplice 5 5 0 0 62:0 15
3. H. Nitra 4 4 0 0 35:1 12
4. Bojná 6 4 0 2 29:6 12
5. Dubnica 6 2 1 3 9:27 7
6. Myjava 5 2 0 3 10:24 6
7. Bánovce 5 1 1 3 6:34 4
8. Pov. Bystrica 4 0 1 3 5:32 1
9. Topoľčany 6 0 1 5 5:37 1
10. Beluša 5 0 0 5 1:51 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 11
6. kolo: Bánovce – Pov. Bystrica 4:4 (3:0), Kostelanský 2, Belušík, Jurkech, Myjava – Dubnica 2:5, H. Nitra – Púchov hrajú 9. 10., N. Mesto – Partizánske 1:2,
1. H. Nitra 5 5 0 0 62:17 15
2. Púchov 5 4 1 0 54:25 13
3. Pov. Bystrica 6 3 3 0 32:21 12
4. Partizánske 6 2 2 2 23:22 8
5. Dubnica 6 2 0 4 37:69 6
6. Bánovce 5 1 2 2 14:25 5
7. N. Mesto 5 1 0 4 10:33 3
8. Myjava 6 0 0 6 12:32 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 10
6. kolo: Bánovce – Pov. Bystrica 5:8 (2:4), Haviar 3, Motošický 2, Nikmon 2, Tomana, Myjava – Dubnica 2:8, H. Nitra – Púchov hrajú 9. 10., N. Mesto – Partizánske 5:4.
1. H. Nitra 5 5 0 0 123:18 15
2. Púchov 5 5 0 0 45:7 15
3. Pov. Bystrica 6 4 0 2 38:35 12
4. Dubnica 6 4 0 2 40:53 12
5. Partizánske 6 1 0 5 19:41 3
6. N. Mesto 5 1 0 4 17:41 3
7. Bánovce 5 1 0 4 16:46 3
8. Myjava 6 1 0 5 21:78 3
PRÍPRAVKY U 9
6. kolo: Bánovce – Pov. Bystrica 27:0, Myjava – Dubnica 2:6, H. Nitra – Púchov hrajú 9. 10., N. Mesto – Partizánske 8:4.
1. Dubnica 6 5 0 1 79:32 15
2. H. Nitra 5 5 0 0 67:22 15
3. Púchov 5 3 1 1 41:23 10
4. Bánovce 5 3 0 2 41:22 9
5. N. Mesto 5 3 0 2 27:26 9
6. Partizánske 6 1 1 4 22:31 4
7. Myjava 6 1 0 5 21:58 3
8. Pov. Bystrica 6 0 0 6 3:87 0