7. LIGA MUŽI
10. kolo: Beluša B – Pružina 3:2 (2:1), 1. a 54. Bielik, 26. Kotris – 33. Michal Haviar, 77. Vrábel, Hradčan Lednica – Šebešťanová 0:2 (0:1), 19. K. Petrík, 81. Fusko, Praznov – Stupné 6:3 (5:1), 5., 35. a 41. Dánek, 10. M. Šaradín, 27. P. Tomana, 59. R. Šaradín - 6. Balušík, 52. E. Hrebík, 85. Martin Ulbrík, Pruské – Podvažie 1:2 (1:2), 36. M. Suchánek – 23. a 37. Papšo, K. Podhradie – Kvašov 1:0 (1:0), 43. F. Staňo, D. Mariková – Udiča 2:0 (1:0), 31. Harvánek, 81. Kompaník, Sverepec mal voľno.
1. K. Podhradie 9 6 2 1 22:9 20
2. Podvažie 9 6 1 2 23:9 19
3. Beluša B 9 6 1 2 27:14 19
4. Udiča 9 6 1 2 23:13 19
5. D. Mariková 9 6 0 3 22:10 18
6. Šebešťanová 10 5 2 3 17:12 17
7. Praznov 9 5 0 4 26:27 15
8. Sverepec 9 4 2 3 12:18 14
9. Pružina 10 3 3 4 21:22 12
10. Kvašov 9 3 1 5 14:18 10
11. Hr. Lednica 10 2 0 8 4:26 6
12. Stupné 9 1 0 8 10:30 3
13. Pruské 9 0 1 8 3:16 1
8. LIGA MUŽI A
9. kolo: D. Breznica – Mikušovce 3:0 kontumačne.
10. kolo: Tunežice - D. Breznica 3:1 (1:0), 9. Habánek, 49. Suran, 89. Melicher (11 m) – 70. Sedláček, Mikušovce – Kolačín 1:1 (1:1), 16. Pagáč – 24. Hruboš, Č. Kameň - Streženice B 2:0 (0:0), 50. Monček, 77. Dobrodej, Kameničany – Prejta 1:5 (1:2), 36. P. Buday – 80. a 85. Ševela, 22. Marjenka, 26. Hric, 48. Švajda.
1. Prejta 10 6 2 2 25:12 20
2. Tunežice 10 6 2 2 22:11 20
3. Kolačín 10 6 2 2 27:18 20
4. D. Breznica 10 6 1 3 18:14 16
5. Č. Kameň 10 3 1 6 15:18 10
6. Streženice B 10 2 4 4 11:17 10
7. Mikušovce 10 1 4 5 9:21 7
8. Kameničany 10 1 2 7 14:30 5
D. Breznica má odrátané 3 body.
8. LIGA MUŽI B
10. kolo: Dynamo Orlové – Vrchteplá 0:1 (0:1), 18. Grbál, Pov. Bystrica – Podmanín 3:0 (2:0), 11. a 32. Ivanovič, 70. J. Hrnčík, Bodiná – Dohňany 2:0 (1:0), 3. Krabáč (11 m), 55. Pavol Prašnický, Trstie - FC Púchov 0:2 (0:1), 7. A. Kresáň, 86. Novosedliak, Lúky mali voľno.
1. Pov. Bystrica 9 8 1 0 45:7 25
2. Podmanín 9 7 1 1 37:11 22
3. Bodiná 9 4 2 3 16:16 14
4. Trstie 9 4 1 4 19:25 13
5. Dohňany 9 3 2 4 19:15 11
6. Vrchteplá 9 3 2 4 14:30 11
7. FC Púchov 9 2 2 5 15:24 8
8. Lúky 8 2 1 5 17:24 7
9. D. Orlové 9 1 0 8 11:41 3
6. LIGA DORAST A
10. kolo: Horovce - H. Poruba 2:1 (1:0), A. Gorelka, Kišš – P. Hudec, Mikušovce – Lysá 1:1 (0:1), M. Jakubek - Ľ. Hoždora, Bolešov – Dohňany 0:1 (0:1), Galánek, Ladce – Tuchyňa 2:2 (1:0), Šebek, Kandráč – Gajdoš 2.
1. Ladce 10 9 1 0 48:9 28
2. Horovce 10 6 2 2 23:16 20
3. Tuchyňa 10 5 4 1 22:10 19
4. H. Poruba 10 5 2 3 21:19 17
5. Lysá 10 4 2 4 25:21 14
6. Mikušovce 10 1 2 7 10:28 5
7. Bolešov 10 1 2 7 8:27 5
8. Dohňany 10 1 1 8 9:36 4
6. LIGA DORAST B
10. kolo: Udiča – Jasenica 5:1 (1:0), N. Beník 2, Cesnárik, M. Trško, Harvánek – Heldes, Sverepec - D. Mariková 3:3 (1:3), K. Kubiš 3 – Kysel, Tučník, Hrkota, Praznov a D. Kočkovce mali voľno.
1. Udiča 7 6 0 1 27:10 18
2. D. Mariková 7 5 1 1 25:9 16
3. Praznov 7 3 0 4 19:16 9
4. Jasenica 6 3 0 3 20:24 9
5. D. Kočkovce 6 2 1 3 11:22 7
6. Sverepec 8 0 2 6 10:27 2
4. LIGA ŽIACI
10. kolo: Pruské – Streženice 5:0 (2:0), Čerepan 3, Mikoláš, Prekop, Domaniža – Sverepec 2:1 (1:0), Masničák, Fapšo – Krčmárik, Prečín – Lysá 2:5 (1:2), Blaško 2 - Chodúr 3, Vraníková, Riedel, Ladce – Plevník 1:3 (0:2), Kandráč – J. Čičút 2, Jakubech, Košeca - Jasenica /Stupné 0:1 (0:0), Gaban, D. Mariková – Udiča 0:7 (0:3), Kališík 2, J. Trško, M. Matušík ml., P. Cigánik, V. Matušík, L. Trško, Ilava mala voľno.
1. Jasenica 9 7 1 1 33:7 22
2. Domaniža 10 7 0 3 54:19 21
3. Plevník 9 6 2 1 24:7 20
4. Sverepec 9 5 3 1 34:5 18
5. Udiča 9 5 2 2 39:14 17
6. Pruské 10 4 5 1 25:11 17
7. Ladce 9 4 2 3 21:19 14
8. Streženice 9 3 2 4 32:16 11
9. Košeca 9 3 1 5 25:16 10
10. D. Mariková 9 2 1 6 23:33 7
11. Prečín 10 2 1 7 15:45 7
12. Lysá 9 2 0 7 20:40 6
13. Ilava 9 0 0 9 3:116 0
5. LIGA ŽIACI
10. kolo: Lazy - Šebešťanová /Podvažie 10:0 (7:0), Andrej Novosad 4, Ondrička 4, D. Štefánik, Staník, Mikušovce – Visolaje 4:0 (4:0), Majchút 2, P. Gašpárek, Pagáč, H. Poruba - Borčice /Bolešov 9:0 (6:0), Niko 3, Petrovič 2, R. Staňo, Žiaček, Behan, vlastný, Kolačín – Zubák 16:2 (6:0), Mojto 6, Baláž 5, Siekel 4, Příkzaský – Vrabec 2, Dohňany – Kvašov 0:2 (0:1), Holba, Bátora, Hradčan Lednica – Tuchyňa 1:3 (1:2), E. Majerko - Kuhajda 2, Mičko, Pružina mala voľno.
1. Pružina 9 9 0 0 48:4 27
2. Kvašov 10 8 0 2 63:12 24
3. H. Poruba 9 7 2 0 46:10 23
4. Lazy 10 7 0 3 48:28 21
5. Kolačín 9 5 2 2 43:20 17
6. Tuchyňa 10 5 1 4 41:20 16
7. Borčice 9 4 0 5 26:28 12
8. Hr. Lednica 9 3 1 5 19:17 10
9. Dohňany 9 1 5 3 17:16 8
10. Mikušovce 9 2 1 6 16:28 7
11. Visolaje 9 2 0 7 12:42 6
12. Šebešťanová 9 1 0 8 5:78 3
13. Zubák 9 0 0 9 11:92 0