1. LIGA ST. DORAST U 19
1. kolo: Nitra – Michalovce 1:2.
11. kolo: Bardejov - B. Bystrica 0:0, Podbrezová - Senec 3:1, Ružomberok - Trnava 1:0, Slovan - Nitra 1:1, Žilina - Senica 3:5, Michalovce - Prešov 0:1, Trenčín - Košice 3:0.
1. Žilina 11 7 3 1 33:12 24
2. Senica 10 7 1 2 23:13 22
3. Trnava 11 5 3 3 21:12 18
4. B. Bystrica 11 5 3 3 17:10 18
5. Nitra 11 4 5 2 21:12 17
6. Podbrezová 11 5 2 4 21:22 17
7. Prešov 11 5 1 5 12:14 16
8. Bardejov 11 4 4 3 11:16 16
9. Michalovce 11 4 3 4 19:21 15
10. Slovan 10 4 2 4 15:17 14
11. Trenčín 11 2 5 4 17:16 11
12. Košice 11 2 3 6 8:17 9
13. Ružomberok 11 2 1 8 6:20 7
14. Senec 11 2 0 9 11:33 6
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 17
4. kolo: Slovan - Michalovce 2:1.
11. kolo: Nitra - Slovan 4:0, Košice - Ružomberok 2:0, Senec - Trenčín 1:2, Prešov - Michalovce 2:1, B. Bystrica - Bardejov 5:1, Trnava - Podbrezová 3:0, Senica - Žilina hrajú 8. 11.
1. Nitra 11 7 3 1 32:9 24
2. Trnava 11 7 2 2 20:8 23
3. Slovan 10 6 2 2 18:10 20
4. Prešov 11 6 2 3 14:10 20
5. Žilina 10 6 0 4 28:12 18
6. Trenčín 10 5 1 4 17:15 16
7. Košice 10 4 3 3 13:11 15
8. Ružomberok 11 5 0 6 8:15 15
9. Senica 9 3 3 3 10:8 12
10. Michalovce 10 4 0 6 14:18 12
11. B. Bystrica 11 3 3 5 13:18 12
12. Podbrezová 11 2 4 5 7:17 10
13. Senec 11 2 2 7 11:33 8
14. Bardejov 11 0 3 8 7:27 3
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 16
11. kolo: Nitra - Slovan 1:0, Košice - Ružomberok 2:3, Prešov - Michalovce 2:2, Trnava - Podbrezová 2:0, B. Bystrica – Bardejov 5:1, Senec – Trenčín 3:4, Senica - Žilina hrajú 8. 11.
1. Ružomberok 11 10 0 1 35:14 30
2. Slovan 10 8 1 1 29:5 25
3. Senica 9 8 0 1 24:7 24
4. Nitra 11 6 2 3 16:18 20
5. Trnava 11 6 0 5 24:18 18
6. Žilina 10 5 2 3 23:10 17
7. B. Bystrica 11 5 2 4 17:14 17
8. Prešov 11 3 4 4 23:16 13
9. Bardejov 11 3 2 6 10:18 11
10. Trenčín 10 4 0 6 17:21 9
11. Michalovce 11 2 3 6 13:20 9
12. Podbrezová 11 2 2 7 8:19 8
13. Košice 10 1 2 7 8:23 5
14. Senec 11 1 0 10 8:52 3
2. LIGA ST. DORAST
12. kolo: N. Zámky – Púchov 1:3 (1:1), 9. Holeček – 44. Rosina, 50. Veteška, 67. Hafera, Dubnica - J. Bohunice 1:1 (0:0), 51. Krošlák – 77. Žák, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - Horná Nitra 0:0, ČFK Nitra - Skalica 1:2, Levice - Dúbravka 0:3, Karlova Ves - Dun. Streda 2:2, Myjava - Topoľčany 1:0, Inter - Lok. Trnava 3:1.
1. Dun. Streda 12 9 2 1 29:8 29
2. Myjava 11 8 1 2 21:10 25
3. Dubnica 12 7 3 2 26:15 24
4. Karl. Ves 11 5 3 3 19:10 18
5. Skalica 11 5 2 4 14:18 17
6. Topoľčany 11 5 1 5 23:17 16
7. Zl. Moravce 11 4 3 4 16:14 15
8. Levice 11 4 2 5 18:21 14
9. Horná Nitra 12 4 2 6 16:21 14
10. J. Bohunice 12 4 2 6 13:22 14
11. Inter 11 4 1 6 14:17 13
12. Púchov 11 4 1 6 20:26 13
13. Dúbravka 11 3 3 5 12:13 12
14. Lok. Trnava 11 3 3 5 15:21 12
15. ČFK Nitra 11 3 2 6 14:20 11
16. N. Zámky 11 2 1 8 14:31 7
2. LIGA ML. DORAST
12. kolo: N. Zámky – Púchov 1:8 (0:4), 47. Németh – 16., 27. a 80. Buček, 23., 66. a 68. Marman, 30. Kendy, 48. Červený, Dubnica - J. Bohunice 0:1 (0:0), 58. Hrabovský, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - Horná Nitra 1:1, ČFK Nitra - Skalica 2:0, Levice - Dúbravka 1:0, Karlova Ves - Dun. Streda 0:5, Myjava - Topoľčany 2:0, Inter - Lok. Trnava 1:3.
1. Dun. Streda 12 11 0 1 42:9 33
2. Myjava 11 9 1 1 26:10 28
3. Levice 11 7 1 3 16:13 22
4. Skalica 11 6 3 2 23:11 21
5. Zl. Moravce 11 6 1 4 22:10 19
6. ČFK Nitra 11 6 1 4 26:20 19
7. Dubnica 12 5 4 3 24:19 19
8. Horná Nitra 12 5 4 3 19:17 19
9. J. Bohunice 12 5 2 5 22:23 17
10. Púchov 11 4 0 7 27:22 12
11. Inter 11 4 0 7 17:21 12
12. Lok. Trnava 11 3 3 5 10:16 12
13. Dúbravka 11 3 2 6 12:15 11
14. N. Zámky 11 2 1 8 14:36 7
15. Topoľčany 11 1 1 9 7:35 4
16. Karl. Ves 11 1 0 10 6:36 3
3. LIGA ST. DORAST
12. kolo: Brvnište - Piešťany 4:0 (2:0), 45. a 60. Decký, 41. Mário Hároník, 72. M. Slámka, Pov. Bystrica - Bánovce 1:0 (0:0), 73. Masaryk, Šamorín - Led. Rovne 2:1 (2:1), 8. Nyársik, 19. Vozár (89. vasi nepremenil 11 – tku) – 32. Gašpárek, Galanta - Štúrovo 6:1, Hlohovec - Komárno 0:3, PFA B Vráble - Šurany 4:0, Šaľa – D. Streda B 1:1, Nové Mesto - Partizánske 2:5.
1. Komárno 12 8 2 2 46:13 26
2. PFA Vráble 11 8 2 1 44:12 26
3. Bánovce 11 7 2 2 30:16 23
4. Šaľa 11 7 2 2 27:15 23
5. Partizánske 11 7 1 3 31:14 22
6. Brvnište 11 6 1 4 30:16 19
7. N. Mesto 11 6 1 4 37:25 19
8. Pov. Bystrica 11 6 1 4 16:8 19
9. Piešťany 11 6 0 5 26:32 18
10. Šurany 12 5 2 5 19:23 17
11. D. Streda B 11 4 2 5 29:20 14
12. Hlohovec 11 4 0 7 7:25 12
13. Šamorín 12 3 1 8 12:27 10
14. Galanta 11 3 0 8 16:43 9
15. Led. Rovne 12 1 1 10 14:51 4
16. Štúrovo 11 0 0 11 10:54 0
3. LIGA ML. DORAST
12. kolo: Brvnište - Piešťany 1:3 (1:1), 13. E. Slámka – 38., 56. a 78. Štefanka, Pov. Bystrica - Bánovce 0:1 (0:1), 32. Kmeťo, 13.30 a 15.30 h Šamorín - Led. Rovne 6:0 (1:0), 40., 49. a 55. Kálmán (prvý a tretí z 11 m), 61. Simandl, 62. Nachtnebel, 77. Nagy, PFA B Vráble - Šurany 1:1, Šaľa – D. Streda B 1:2, Galanta - Štúrovo 1:3, Hlohovec - Komárno 3:1, Nové Mesto - Partizánske 3:2.
1. Komárno 12 8 2 2 33:15 26
2. Bánovce 11 8 0 3 32:8 24
3. D. Streda B 11 6 3 2 31:21 21
4. Šurany 12 5 5 2 23:13 20
5. Hlohovec 11 5 5 1 20:12 20
6. Šaľa 11 6 1 4 39:19 19
7. PFA Vráble 11 4 5 2 17:14 17
8. Piešťany 11 4 4 3 17:19 16
9. Led. Rovne 12 4 2 6 16:21 14
10. N. Mesto 11 4 1 6 26:29 13
11. Štúrovo 11 4 1 6 17:33 13
12. Šamorín 12 2 5 5 25:31 11
13. Partizánske 11 3 2 6 13:24 11
14. Galanta 11 2 4 5 17:31 10
15. Pov. Bystrica 11 2 2 7 13:29 8
16. Brvnište 11 1 2 8 16:36 5
4. LIGA DORAST
12. kolo: N. Rudno - N. Dubnica 0:1 (0:1), 37. Mozolík, D. Vestenice - Borčice 3:2 (2:2), 7. a 76. Pagáč (oba z 11 m), 45. Havránek – 18. a 31. Mišovec, Boleráz – Plevník 0:3 (0:2), 23. A. Buday, 35. Lukáč, 82. Hrubo, Nováky – Ilava 1:3 (0:2), 90. Vida – 8. Kollár, 22. Medňanský, 81. Držík, Bošany – Beluša 0:2 (0:1), 44. Hromka, 59. Digaňa (11 m), Vrbové - Tr. Stankovce 8:1, V. Kostoľany – D. Súča 1:2, Nemšová – Holíč 4:0.
1. Vrbové 11 9 1 1 55:15 28
2. Borčice 11 9 0 2 44:12 27
3. N. Dubnica 11 7 4 0 34:11 25
4. V. Kostoľany 11 8 0 3 38:9 24
5. Nemšová 11 6 3 2 36:11 21
6. Plevník 11 6 2 3 25:17 20
7. Beluša 11 6 1 4 25:14 19
8. Bošany 11 5 1 5 17:28 16
9. D. Súča 11 5 0 6 32:28 15
10. N. Rudno 11 4 3 4 20:17 15
11. Ilava 11 4 2 5 20:28 14
12. D. Vestenice 11 4 1 6 21:37 13
13. Boleráz 11 2 1 8 13:38 7
14. Tr. Stankovce 11 1 1 9 17:48 4
15. Nováky 11 1 1 9 21:55 4
16. Holíč 11 0 1 10 0:49 1
5. LIGA DORAST
12. kolo: Chynorany – Streženice 3:3 (2:0), 1. Neubauer, 35. Augustín, 78. Ladický – 59. Bartoš, 67. Kuman, 79. Šesták, Šimonovany – Domaniža 1:3 (1:1), 8. Dzian – 25. Trenčanský, 51. Valjent, 61. D. Kopecký (11 m), Bošáca – Košeca 2:2 (1:0), 30. Mizerák, 62. Rýdzi – 80. Majerech, 83. K. Karlík, Kanianka - Papradno 0:0, Opatová - Prečín 8:0 (4:0), 25., 44. a 62. F. Husár, 29. a 66. Škultéty, 60. a 75. M. Husár, 8. Bella, Klát. N. Ves – Dubodiel 2:2, Častkovce - Tr. Turná 2:1, Drietoma – St. Turá 4:3.
1. Kanianka 12 9 3 0 56:5 30
2. Bošáca 12 8 1 3 30:15 25
3. Papradno 11 7 3 1 27:8 24
4. Košeca 11 7 3 1 32:14 24
5. Opatová 12 7 1 4 43:14 22
6. Kl. N. Ves 11 7 1 3 17:12 22
7. Domaniža 11 6 1 4 35:16 19
8. Drietoma 12 5 0 7 17:31 15
9. St. Turá 11 4 1 6 33:27 13
10. Tr. Turná 11 4 1 6 25:43 13
11. Dubodiel 11 3 2 6 27:32 11
12. Prečín 11 3 2 6 12:26 11
13. Častkovce 11 3 0 8 12:27 9
14. Chynorany 11 2 2 7 19:53 8
15. Streženice 11 2 1 8 13:28 7
16. Šimonovany 11 2 0 9 17:65 6
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 15
9. kolo: H. Nitra - FC Nitra 0:2.
11. kolo: Púchov - Senec 1:3 (0:2), 53. Baláž - 23. a 26. Ozsváth, 44. Pollák, Slovan - FC Nitra 4:0, Myjava - Dun. Streda 1:1, Levice – Spartak Trnava 0:3, H. Nitra - Šamorín 3:0, Inter - Senica 0:2, Trenčín - Karlova Ves 3:0.
1. Senica 11 10 1 0 46:10 31
2. Trenčín 11 9 1 1 31:8 28
3. Slovan 11 7 2 2 40:7 23
4. Spartak Trnava 11 7 2 2 32:10 23
5. Senec 11 6 1 4 22:14 19
6. Dun. Streda 11 5 1 5 23:20 16
7. FC Nitra 11 5 0 6 19:18 15
8. Myjava 11 3 6 2 13:12 15
9. Inter 11 3 4 4 12:15 13
10. Horná Nitra 11 4 0 7 14:29 12
11. Levice 11 3 2 6 12:30 11
12. Karl. Ves 11 2 4 5 17:31 10
13. Púchov 11 1 0 10 4:41 3
14. Šamorín 11 0 0 11 4:44 0
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 14
9. kolo: H. Nitra - FC Nitra 0:3.
11. kolo: Púchov - Senec 0:1 (0:0), 38. Árva, Slovan - FC Nitra 1:1, Horná Nitra - Šamorín 2:1, Myjava - Dun. Streda 1:5, Levice – Spartak Trnava 0:4, Inter - Senica 0:3, Trenčín - Karlova Ves 7:0.
1. Spartak Trnava 11 10 1 0 47:5 31
2. Slovan 11 8 3 0 53:7 27
3. FC Nitra 11 8 3 0 37:5 27
4. Senica 11 7 2 2 31:14 23
5. Trenčín 11 7 1 3 46:9 22
6. Dun. Streda 11 6 1 4 31:24 19
7. Senec 11 6 0 5 26:24 18
8. Inter 11 4 1 6 11:23 13
9. Myjava 11 3 2 6 11:31 11
10. Levice 11 2 2 7 10:39 8
11. Púchov 11 2 1 8 15:36 7
12. Horná Nitra 11 1 2 8 11:48 5
13. Karl. Ves 11 1 2 8 5:48 5
14. Šamorín 11 1 1 9 7:28 4
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 13
11. kolo: Senec – Púchov 15:2 (9:0), 8., 30. a 54. Almáši, 43., 55. a 57. Drozda, 3. Bartoš, 4. Šléz, 14. Zimmermann, 15. Piši, 15. Soós, 18. Talamon, 21. Káňovič, 42. Depeš, 60. Vanko – 42. Galko, 59. Jandušík, FC Nitra - Slovan 2:0, Karlova Ves - Levice 5:2, Šamorín - Trenčín 3:11, Dun. Streda - Myjava 10:2, Senica - Inter 17:1, Spartak Trnava – H. Nitra 14:1.
1. FC Nitra 11 10 0 1 125:22 30
2. Senica 11 9 1 1 151:37 28
3. Slovan 11 9 0 2 122:47 27
4. Spartak Trnava 11 8 1 2 124:35 25
5. Trenčín 11 7 0 4 98:76 21
6. Karl. Ves 11 6 1 4 73:63 19
7. Levice 11 6 1 4 51:60 19
8. Inter 11 5 1 5 77:62 16
9. Senec 11 4 2 5 46:87 14
10. Myjava 11 3 0 8 40:84 9
11. Dun. Streda 11 2 1 8 46:109 7
12. Horná Nitra 11 2 0 9 31:107 6
13. Šamorín 11 1 0 10 19:109 3
14. Púchov 11 1 0 10 20:125 3
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 12
11. kolo: Senec – Púchov 23:0 (9:0), 12., 19., 32., 42., 43. a 50. Lauro, 3., 5., 14., 37. a 44. Bart, 15., 20., 52., 54. a 58. Šuplata, 10. a 53. Katona, 7. Pomšahár, 31. Galovič, 36. Tóth, 58. Matúš, 59. Mako, FC Nitra - Slovan 4:10, Karlova Ves - Levice 7:3, Šamorín - Trenčín 7:6, Dun. Streda - Myjava 5:4, Senica - Inter 9:9, Spartak Trnava - Horná Nitra 22:2.
1. Spartak Trnava 11 9 0 2 137:51 27
2. FC Nitra 11 9 0 2 141:79 27
3. Šamorín 11 8 0 3 118:47 24
4. Slovan 11 8 0 3 114:69 24
5. Trenčín 11 8 0 3 99:66 24
6. Karl. Ves 11 7 0 4 70:79 21
7. Senica 11 6 1 4 111:96 19
8. Senec 11 6 0 5 96:107 18
9. Inter 11 4 1 6 76:81 13
10. Levice 11 3 0 8 54:78 9
11. Dun. Streda 11 3 0 8 60:101 9
12. Horná Nitra 11 3 0 8 58:115 9
13. Myjava 11 2 0 9 19:60 6
14. Púchov 11 0 0 11 19:143 0
2. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
12. kolo: N. Zámky - Pov. Bystrica 2:7 (1:3), 32. Buršák, 47. Ivan – 10., 17., 38., 42. a 44. Chromek, 14. M. Kvaššay, 63. Urgoš, Dubnica - Topoľčany 1:2 (0:1), 63. Nosický – 5. Gábriš, 55. Davidovič, ČFK Nitra - Skalica 1:0, Lok. Trnava - PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 0:0, Sereď - Šaľa 1:1, Galanta - Partizánske 4:1, Komárno - Hlohovec 5:1, Nováky - Piešťany 1:6.
1. Zl. Moravce 11 9 2 0 41:5 29
2. Dubnica 11 9 0 2 48:10 27
3. Piešťany 11 7 2 2 32:20 23
4. Galanta 12 7 1 4 35:21 22
5. ČFK Nitra 11 7 0 4 24:16 21
6. Topoľčany 11 6 1 4 25:19 19
7. Partizánske 11 5 3 3 34:16 18
8. Lok. Trnava 11 5 3 3 16:12 18
9. Skalica 12 4 2 6 23:20 14
10. N. Zámky 11 4 1 6 15:32 13
11. Komárno 11 4 0 7 20:24 12
12. Sereď 11 3 3 5 13:27 12
13. Hlohovec 11 4 0 7 16:37 12
14. Pov. Bystrica 11 3 1 7 23:29 10
15. Šaľa 11 1 1 9 13:39 4
16. Nováky 11 0 2 9 9:60 2
2. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
12. kolo: N. Zámky - Pov. Bystrica 2:7 (2:4), 2. a 8. Adamec – 20., 27. a 31. Kadáček, 32. Mikloš, 43. Steiner, 48. Jaroš, 56. Kukučka, Dubnica - Topoľčany 3:0 (3:0), 1. a 27. Rešetka, 24. Guzma, Lok. Trnava - PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 1:2, Sereď - Šaľa 0:2, ČFK Nitra - Skalica 3:10, Galanta - Partizánske 6:1, Komárno - Hlohovec 2:2, Nováky - Piešťany 2:13.
1. Skalica 12 11 0 1 81:22 33
2. Dubnica 11 9 0 2 70:14 27
3. Galanta 12 9 0 3 39:16 27
4. Hlohovec 11 8 1 2 43:16 25
5. Zl. Moravce 11 8 0 3 51:14 24
6. Šaľa 11 6 0 5 26:15 18
7. N. Zámky 11 5 1 5 48:41 16
8. Pov. Bystrica 11 4 2 5 27:52 14
9. Topoľčany 11 4 1 6 34:29 13
10. Komárno 11 4 1 6 25:31 13
11. Partizánske 11 4 1 6 26:51 13
12. Lok. Trnava 11 4 0 7 18:22 12
13. Sereď 11 3 2 6 20:35 11
14. ČFK Nitra 11 3 0 8 16:54 9
15. Nováky 11 1 1 9 8:84 4
16. Piešťany 11 1 0 10 23:59 3
3. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
5. kolo: Nemšová - Trenčín B 1:8.
10. kolo: N. Pravno - Dubnica B 4:0 (2:0), 22. a 45. Drška, 6. Schlenker, 63. Balčirák, Beluša - Led. Rovne 6:1 (2:0), 4. a 18. P. Sehnoutek, 38. Mušák, 46. Moško, 49. D. Sehnoutek, 64. Kučmín – 58. Szekely, N. Dubnica – Papradno 14:1 (9:0), 17., 39., 47. a 64. Šukala, 6., 26. a 53. Križko, 10., 21. a 69. Galovič, 14. a 33. Hagara, 5. Prekop, 25. Lisáček – 61. Ceconík, N. Rudno - D. Vestenice 3:0, Trenčín B - Z. Kostoľany 12:1, Kanianka – N. Mesto 3:1, Bánovce – Nemšová 1:2.
1. Nemšová 10 9 0 1 57:15 27
2. Trenčín B 10 7 1 2 84:14 22
3. N. Mesto 9 7 1 1 32:8 22
4. Dubnica B 9 7 0 2 32:6 21
5. N. Pravno 9 6 2 1 26:11 20
6. Kanianka 10 4 4 2 22:23 16
7. N. Rudno 10 3 4 3 22:22 13
8. Bánovce 10 3 3 4 17:25 12
9. N. Dubnica 9 3 2 4 29:16 11
10. Beluša 10 3 2 5 28:22 11
11. L. Rovne 9 2 0 7 17:40 6
12. Z. Kostoľany 9 1 1 7 13:48 4
13. D. Vestenice 9 1 0 8 3:56 3
14. Papradno 9 0 0 9 3:79 0
3. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
5. kolo: Nemšová - Trenčín B 0:9.
10. kolo: N. Pravno - Dubnica B 3:1 (2:1), 16. a 41. Protschka, 1. Hanzel – 18. Prokop, Beluša - Led. Rovne 0:7 (0:5), 1. a 43. Vrábel, 16. a 21. Strapko, 9. Provazník, 29. Rosina, 41. Kuvik, N. Dubnica – Papradno 7:0 (3:0), 10. a 60. Sokolík, 1. Sliepka, 15. Záhorský, 50. J. Hadzima, 55. Hajdina, 59. Hanták, Trenčín B - Z. Kostoľany 3:0, N. Rudno - D. Vestenice 9:0, Kanianka – N. Mesto 4:3, Bánovce – Nemšová 3:2.
1. N. Dubnica 9 9 0 0 54:8 27
2. N. Mesto 9 7 0 2 79:11 21
3. Nemšová 10 7 0 3 55:15 21
4. N. Pravno 9 6 2 1 33:9 20
5. Trenčín B 10 6 1 3 83:21 19
6. L. Rovne 9 6 1 2 40:20 19
7. Bánovce 10 5 2 3 46:23 17
8. Dubnica B 9 5 0 4 35:31 15
9. Kanianka 10 5 0 5 25:33 15
10. N. Rudno 10 3 0 7 27:38 9
11. Beluša 10 2 0 8 14:64 6
12. Papradno 9 1 0 8 14:66 3
13. Z. Kostoľany 9 1 0 8 11:66 3
14. D. Vestenice 9 0 0 9 0:111 0
REGIÓN ŽIAČKY
8. kolo: Bánovce – Beluša 2:1 (1:0), 16. Šebeňová, 47. Hanková – 55. Onhajzerová, Tr. Teplice – Dubnica 16:0 (6:0), 6., 11., 14., 23., 48., 55. a 59. Bogorová, 16., 45., 65. a 68. Harvilová, 28. a 44. Mráziková, 42. Suchá, 64. Kováčová, 66. Obetková, Bojná - Pov. Bystrica 6:0 (3:0), 2., 6., 41. a 50. Komová, 35. Kratochvílová, 61. Svobodová, Topoľčany – Myjava 2:1, Trenčín – H. Nitra 3:0.
1. Tr. Teplice 8 7 0 1 95:3 21
1. Trenčín 8 7 0 1 56:8 21
2. H. Nitra 7 6 0 1 40:4 18
4. Bojná 8 6 0 2 38:6 18
5. Topoľčany 8 2 1 5 8:38 7
6. Dubnica 7 2 1 4 9:43 7
7. Bánovce 8 2 1 5 9:51 7
8. Myjava 7 2 0 5 11:30 6
9. Pov. Bystrica 6 1 1 4 8:39 4
10. Beluša 7 0 0 7 2:54 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 11
7. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – H. Nitra 2:10 (2:4), Chupáč, Jurkech.
1. H. Nitra 7 7 0 0 88:28 21
2. Púchov 7 5 1 1 67:42 16
3. Pov. Bystrica 7 3 3 1 34:31 12
4. Partizánske 7 3 2 2 32:22 11
5. Bánovce 6 2 2 2 18:28 8
6. Dubnica 7 2 0 5 40:73 6
7. N. Mesto 6 1 0 5 11:37 3
8. Myjava 7 0 0 7 12:41 0
PRÍPRAVKY U 10
7. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – H. Nitra 2:11 (2:4), Tomana 2.
1. Púchov 7 7 0 0 70:19 21
2. H. Nitra 7 6 0 1 145:32 18
3. Dubnica 7 5 0 2 43:53 15
4. Pov. Bystrica 7 4 0 3 40:46 12
5. Partizánske 7 2 0 5 22:43 6
6. Bánovce 6 1 0 5 16:49 3
7. N. Mesto 6 1 0 5 18:54 3
8. Myjava 7 1 0 6 23:81 3
PRÍPRAVKY U 9
7. kolo: Pov. Bystrica – H. Nitra 1:37 (1:18), Kuciak.
1. H. Nitra 7 7 0 0 122:25 21
2. Dubnica 7 6 0 1 85:37 18
3. Púchov 7 4 1 2 49:46 13
4. Bánovce 6 3 0 3 46:28 9
5. N. Mesto 6 3 0 3 32:32 9
6. Partizánske 7 2 1 4 26:33 7
7. Myjava 7 1 0 6 23:62 3
8. Pov. Bystrica 7 0 0 7 4:124 0