1. LIGA ST. DORAST U 19
12. kolo: B. Bystrica - Michalovce 1:1.
1. Senica 13 9 2 2 28:15 29
2. Žilina 13 7 3 3 40:21 24
3. Trnava 13 7 3 3 25:14 24
4. Nitra 13 5 5 3 27:18 20
5. Podbrezová 13 6 2 5 24:27 20
6. Bardejov 13 5 5 3 13:17 20
7. B. Bystrica 13 5 4 4 20:14 19
8. Trenčín 13 4 5 4 23:18 17
9. Slovan 13 5 2 6 19:20 17
10. Michalovce 13 4 4 5 21:24 16
11. Prešov 13 5 1 7 13:20 16
12. Košice 13 3 3 7 11:19 12
13. Senec 13 3 1 9 14:35 10
14. Ružomberok 13 2 2 9 9:25 8
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 17
10. kolo: Trenčín - Košice 3:2.
11. kolo: Senica - Žilina 2:1.
12. kolo: Slovan - Trnava 1:2.
1. Trnava 13 9 2 2 23:9 29
2. Nitra 13 8 4 1 35:10 28
3. Slovan 12 7 2 3 21:12 23
4. Trenčín 13 7 2 4 25:20 23
5. Prešov 13 6 3 4 15:13 21
6. Ružomberok 13 7 0 6 14:16 21
7. Žilina 13 6 1 6 29:15 19
8. Košice 13 5 4 4 18:14 19
9. Senica 12 4 5 3 15:12 17
10. Michalovce 13 5 1 7 20:24 16
11. B. Bystrica 13 3 4 6 17:23 13
12. Podbrezová 13 2 4 7 8:21 10
13. Senec 13 2 2 9 11:40 8
14. Bardejov 13 0 4 9 9:31 4
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 16
10. kolo: Trenčín - Košice 3:0.
11. kolo: Senica - Žilina 2:3.
12. kolo: Slovan - Trnava 2:3.
1. Ružomberok 13 12 0 1 51:15 36
2. Senica 12 10 0 2 33:11 30
3. Slovan 12 9 1 2 33:9 28
4. Žilina 13 8 2 3 31:15 26
5. Nitra 13 7 2 4 20:21 23
6. Trnava 13 7 0 6 28:22 21
7. B. Bystrica 13 6 3 4 20:16 21
8. Prešov 13 5 4 4 25:16 19
9. Trenčín 13 5 0 8 22:25 15
10. Bardejov 13 3 2 8 11:24 11
11. Michalovce 13 2 4 7 13:23 10
12. Podbrezová 13 2 2 9 10:26 8
13. Košice 13 2 2 9 9:27 8
14. Senec 13 1 0 12 8:64 3
2. LIGA ST. DORAST
7. kolo: ČFK Nitra - Inter 2:0, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - Karlova Ves 2:2.
15. kolo: Púchov – Skalica 2:1 (1:0), 14. Hrnko, 52.Veteška – 65. Smolinský, Dubnica - Myjava 2:0 (0:0), 60. Krošlák, 84. Čurík (11 m), Dun. Streda - ČFK Nitra 1:2, Lok. Trnava - PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 1:2, Topoľčany - Nové Zámky 2:4, Horná Nitra - Levice 4:0, Dúbravka - Inter 1:0, J. Bohunice - Karlova Ves 4:2.
1. Dubnica 15 10 3 2 36:20 33
2. Dun. Streda 15 10 2 3 36:14 32
3. Myjava 15 10 2 3 26:13 32
4. Skalica 15 7 2 6 26:24 23
5. Zl. Moravce 15 6 4 5 25:22 22
6. Karl. Ves 15 5 5 5 25:19 20
7. ČFK Nitra 15 6 2 7 23:24 20
8. Horná Nitra 15 6 2 7 24:29 20
9. Púchov 15 6 2 7 25:31 20
10. Inter 15 6 1 8 22:21 19
11. Topoľčany 15 6 1 8 28:30 19
12. Dúbravka 15 4 5 6 15:17 17
13. Levice 15 5 2 8 23:34 17
14. J. Bohunice 15 5 2 8 18:30 17
15. Lok. Trnava 15 4 4 7 23:30 16
16. N. Zámky 15 4 1 10 24:41 13
2. LIGA ML. DORAST
7. kolo: PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - Karlova Ves 7:0, ČFK Nitra - Inter 1:1.
15. kolo: Púchov – Skalica 2:1 (2:0), 16. Marman, 32. Kendy – 61. Smolinský, Dubnica - Myjava 1:1 (0:1), 47. Zaťko – 6. Kočica, Dun. Streda - ČFK Nitra 4:0, Lok. Trnava - PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 3:2, Horná Nitra - Levice 1:1, Topoľčany - Nové Zámky 1:1, Dúbravka - Inter 1:0, J. Bohunice - Karlova Ves 4:3.
1. Dun. Streda 15 13 1 1 60:12 40
2. Myjava 15 12 2 1 38:14 38
3. Levice 15 9 2 4 22:20 29
4. Skalica 15 8 3 4 31:16 27
5. Zl. Moravce 15 8 2 5 36:16 26
6. ČFK Nitra 15 8 2 5 30:26 26
7. Dubnica 15 6 5 4 27:22 23
8. Lok. Trnava 15 6 3 6 18:19 21
9. Horná Nitra 15 5 5 5 20:21 20
10. J. Bohunice 15 6 2 7 28:30 20
11. Inter 15 5 2 8 20:24 17
12. Púchov 15 5 1 9 31:28 16
13. Dúbravka 15 4 3 8 14:23 15
14. Topoľčany 15 2 4 9 11:38 10
15. N. Zámky 15 2 2 11 17:55 8
16. Karl. Ves 15 1 1 13 10:49 4
3. LIGA ST. DORAST
14. kolo: PFA B Vráble - Piešťany 1:0.
15. kolo: Komárno - Pov. Bystrica 3:0 (0:0), 50. a 64. Hegedüs, 69. Kuruc (11 m), Led. Rovne - Brvnište odložené na 15. 11. o 12. h, D. Streda B - PFA B Vráble 2:2, Štúrovo - Šaľa 0:2, Piešťany - Šurany 1:2, Galanta - Šamorín 0:0, Bánovce - Nové Mesto 1:2, Partizánske - Hlohovec 3:0.
1. PFA Vráble 15 10 4 1 55:17 34
2. Šaľa 15 10 3 2 40:17 33
3. Partizánske 15 10 2 3 48:16 32
4. Komárno 15 9 3 3 50:16 30
5. N. Mesto 15 9 2 4 60:29 29
6. Bánovce 15 8 4 3 41:24 28
7. Pov. Bystrica 15 8 1 6 19:13 25
8. Brvnište 14 7 3 4 34:18 24
9. Šurany 15 6 3 6 25:30 21
10. DAC B 15 5 4 6 37:23 19
11. Piešťany 15 6 0 9 29:42 18
12. Hlohovec 15 6 0 9 16:35 18
13. Šamorín 15 3 4 8 14:29 13
14. Galanta 15 3 1 11 17:72 10
15. Led. Rovne 14 1 1 12 15:62 4
16. Štúrovo 15 0 1 14 12:69 1
3. LIGA ML. DORAST
14. kolo: PFA B Vráble - Piešťany 1:3..
15. kolo: Komárno - Pov. Bystrica 2:0 (1:0), 37. Kováč, 64. Havlitus, Led. Rovne - Brvnište odložené na 15. 11. o 14.30 h, Štúrovo - Šaľa 1:4, Galanta - Šamorín 3:1, D. Streda B - PFA B Vráble 2:0, Piešťany - Šurany 1:0, Bánovce - Nové Mesto 3:2, Partizánske - Hlohovec 1:0.
1. Bánovce 15 11 0 4 45:14 33
2. D. Streda B 15 10 3 2 47:21 33
3. Komárno 15 10 2 3 41:18 32
4. Šaľa 15 9 1 5 49:25 28
5. Piešťany 15 8 4 3 26:20 28
6. Šurany 15 7 5 3 29:15 26
7. Hlohovec 15 6 5 4 23:18 23
8. PFA Vráble 15 5 5 5 20:23 20
9. Led. Rovne 14 5 2 7 21:24 17
10. Galanta 15 4 5 6 28:42 17
11. Štúrovo 15 5 1 9 20:45 16
12. Partizánske 15 4 3 8 15:31 15
13. Šamorín 15 3 5 7 28:36 14
14. N. Mesto 15 4 1 10 32:44 13
15. Pov. Bystrica 15 3 2 10 16:37 11
16. Brvnište 14 2 2 10 19:46 8
4. LIGA DORAST
15. kolo: Ilava - Holíč 10:0 (6:0), 4., 11., 21., 41., 48., 59. a 64. Kollár, 10. Mihálik, 28. Držík, 55. Mišák, Plevník – Nemšová 3:1 (0:0), 76. a 82. Hrubo (oba z 11 m), 87. A. Buday – 55. Cíger, N. Dubnica – Nováky 8:0 (4:0), 9., 33. a 84. Karvaš, 88. a 89. Mozolík, 13. Adamík, 31. Vojvodík, 66. Tadlánek, Beluša - D. Vestenice 5:4 (2:2), 6. a 52. Polacký, 22. Konečný, 49. Škulec, 82. Bulejčík (11 m) – 29. Havránek, 36. Vabec, 65. vlastný Moško, 90. Pagáč, Borčice - V. Kostoľany 4:4 (1:0), 51., 63. a 66. Mišovec (tretí z 11 m), 37. Mikula – 71. a 78. Bernát (prvý z 11 m), 48. Lopatka, 88. Filin, Vrbové - N. Rudno 7:0, Dolná Súča – Bošany 5:0, Tr. Stankovce – Boleráz odložené na 17. 11.
1. Vrbové 15 13 1 1 73:17 40
2. N. Dubnica 15 11 4 0 55:13 37
3. Plevník 15 10 2 3 46:20 32
4. Borčice 15 10 2 3 52:22 32
5. Nemšová 15 9 3 3 47:16 30
6. V. Kostoľany 15 8 1 6 42:22 25
7. Beluša 15 8 1 6 37:25 25
8. D. Súča 15 8 0 7 48:32 24
9. Bošany 15 6 2 7 22:39 20
10. Ilava 15 5 3 7 31:35 18
11. N. Rudno 15 4 4 7 22:33 16
12. D. Vestenice 15 5 1 9 33:49 16
13. Tr. Stankovce 14 3 1 10 25:51 10
14. Boleráz 14 2 1 11 14:51 7
15. Holíč 15 2 1 12 4:64 7
16. Nováky 15 1 1 13 26:87 4
5. LIGA DORAST
15. kolo: Domaniža – Papradno 1:2 (0:0), 70. Valjent -58. a 82. Sučík, Košeca - Klát. N. Ves 2:3 (0:2), 56. a 69. Majerech (45. Mihálik nepremenil 11 - tku) – 29. Borčin, 42. Jovanovič, 77. Zajíc, Prečín – Kanianka 2:0 (0:0), 57. a 65. Klúčik, Streženice – Opatová 0:2 (0:2), 10. Škultéty, 20. Kadlecaj, Tr. Turná – Šimonovany 6:3, Dubodiel – Drietoma 2:1, Chynorany – Častkovce 6:3, Stará Turá – Bošáca 2:0.
1. Papradno 15 11 3 1 35:10 36
2. Kanianka 15 9 4 2 60:13 31
3. Opatová 15 10 1 4 53:15 31
4. Kl. N. Ves 15 10 1 4 31:16 31
5. Košeca 15 9 3 3 46:23 30
6. Bošáca 15 9 1 5 33:22 28
7. Domaniža 15 8 2 5 49:21 26
8. St. Turá 15 7 1 7 47:36 22
9. Prečín 15 6 2 7 24:28 20
10. Tr. Turná 15 6 1 8 39:58 19
11. Dubodiel 15 5 3 7 33:43 18
12. Drietoma 15 5 0 10 20:38 15
13. Častkovce 15 4 1 10 18:34 13
14. Chynorany15 3 2 10 29:74 11
15. Streženice 15 3 1 11 15:36 10
16. Šimonovany 15 2 0 13 22:88 6
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 15
12. kolo: FC Nitra – Inter 4:1.
1. Senica 13 12 1 0 52:11 37
2. Trenčín 13 11 1 1 44:8 34
3. Slovan 13 9 2 2 46:10 29
4. Spartak Trnava 13 8 2 3 35:13 26
5. Senec 13 6 2 5 25:23 20
6. Dun. Streda 13 6 1 6 28:27 19
7. FC Nitra 13 6 0 7 24:21 18
8. Myjava 13 4 6 3 15:17 18
9. Levice 13 4 3 6 16:31 15
10. Inter 13 3 4 6 13:20 13
11. Horná Nitra 13 4 1 8 15:32 13
12. Karl. Ves 13 2 5 6 22:37 11
13. Šamorín 13 1 0 12 8:50 3
14. Púchov 13 1 0 12 5:48 3
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 14
12. kolo: FC Nitra – Inter 2:0.
1. Spartak Trnava 13 11 1 1 52:6 34
2. Slovan 13 10 3 0 61:7 33
3. FC Nitra 13 10 3 0 44:5 33
4. Senica 13 9 2 2 41:15 29
5. Trenčín 13 9 1 3 56:13 28
6. Dun. Streda 13 7 1 5 35:29 22
7. Senec 13 7 0 6 31:31 21
8. Inter 13 4 1 8 11:30 13
9. Myjava 13 3 2 8 11:43 11
10. Šamorín 13 3 1 9 12:29 10
11. Levice 13 2 3 8 11:42 9
12. Púchov 13 2 1 10 17:41 7
13. Horná Nitra 13 1 3 9 12:56 6
14. Karl. Ves 13 1 2 10 7:54 5
2. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
7. kolo: ČFK Nitra - Nováky 7:1.
15. kolo: Partizánske – Dubnica 2:2 (0:2), 65. Henček, 70. Mano (11 m) – 11. a 23. Brezina, Pov. Bystrica – Komárno 2:1 (2:0), 9. Urgoš, 33. Chromek – 44. Jokel, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - Sereď 10:0, Hlohovec - ČFK Nitra 0:3, Nové Zámky - Galanta 2:1, Topoľčany - Skalica 3:0, Šaľa - Nováky 4:2, Piešťany - Lok. Trnava 1:0.
1. Zl. Moravce 14 12 2 0 55:6 38
2. Dubnica 14 11 1 2 61:13 34
3. Piešťany 14 9 2 3 39:27 29
4. Topoľčany 14 9 1 4 31:20 28
5. ČFK Nitra 15 9 0 6 35:20 27
6. Partizánske 14 7 4 3 48:18 25
7. Galanta 15 7 2 6 39:27 23
8. Pov. Bystrica 14 6 1 7 39:33 19
9. Lok. Trnava 14 5 4 5 17:15 19
10. N. Zámky 14 5 3 6 18:34 18
11. Skalica 15 5 2 8 27:28 17
12. Sereď 14 3 4 7 16:41 13
13. Hlohovec 14 4 1 9 17:46 13
14. Komárno 14 4 0 10 22:32 12
15. Šaľa 14 2 3 9 18:42 9
16. Nováky 15 0 2 13 13:93 2
2. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
7. kolo: ČFK Nitra - Nováky 1:1.
15. kolo: Partizánske – Dubnica 0:2 (0:0), 37. Číž, 57. Cyprian (11 m), Pov. Bystrica – Komárno 3:0 (2:0), 1. Mikloš, 24. Kadáček, 50. Mokráš, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - Sereď 3:0, Hlohovec - ČFK Nitra 1:0, Šaľa - Nováky 10:0, Nové Zámky - Galanta 2:2, Topoľčany - Skalica 0:5, Piešťany - Lok. Trnava 1:4.
1. Skalica 15 13 0 2 94:27 39
2. Hlohovec 14 11 1 2 50:16 34
3. Galanta 15 11 1 3 50:19 34
4. Dubnica 14 11 0 3 84:17 33
5. Zl. Moravce 14 11 0 3 59:15 33
6. Šaľa 14 8 0 6 44:21 24
7. N. Zámky 14 6 2 6 56:51 20
8. Topoľčany 14 6 1 7 41:34 19
9. Partizánske 14 6 1 7 48:54 19
10. Pov. Bystrica 14 5 3 6 31:57 18
11. Komárno 14 5 1 8 31:41 16
12. Lok. Trnava 14 5 0 9 22:28 15
13. Sereď 14 3 2 9 23:49 11
14. ČFK Nitra 15 3 1 11 17:64 10
15. Nováky 15 1 3 11 10:111 6
16. Piešťany 14 1 0 13 25:81 3
3. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
5. kolo: D. Vestenice - Led. Rovne 4:0 (2:0), 11. a 65. Mišiak, 15. Svitok, 40. Kováč.
13. kolo: Z. Kostoľany - N. Dubnica 2:2 (2:1), 9. Beták, 12. Turanský – 16. Lisáček, 39. Balážik, Papradno - Nemšová 0:8 (0:2), 15., 17. a 67. Beňo, 42. a 60. Harušťák, 38. Mikuš, 58. Belka, 69. Ďuriš, Dubnica B - N. Rudno 4:0 (2:0), 9. a 56. Dohnanský, 32. a 35. Floriš, Trenčín B – Beluša 16:0 (7:0), 3., 6., 17., 26., 37., 45., 46. a 60. Kadák, 48., 56., 68. a 69. Daniš, 10. Petro, 29. Lipták, 34. Sámel, 50. Henčel, Led. Rovne - Kanianka 0:7 (0:0), 37. a 50. Marko, 47. a 69. Habánik, 45. Kračmer, 57. Šimo, 59. Krško, Nové Mesto - N. Pravno 4:1, D. Vestenice – Bánovce 1:2.
1. Nemšová 13 11 1 1 70:19 34
2. Trenčín B 13 10 1 2 112:14 31
3. N. Mesto 12 9 1 2 45:13 28
4. Dubnica B 12 8 1 3 39:12 25
5. Kanianka 13 6 5 2 33:23 23
6. N. Pravno 12 6 3 3 29:26 21
7. N. Rudno 13 5 4 4 29:28 19
8. N. Dubnica 12 5 3 4 41:18 18
9. Bánovce 13 5 3 5 24:34 18
10. Beluša 13 3 3 7 33:44 12
11. Z. Kostoľany 12 2 2 8 20:56 8
12. L. Rovne 13 2 0 11 17:59 6
13. D. Vestenice 13 2 0 11 8:67 6
14. Papradno 12 0 1 11 4:91 1
3. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
5. kolo: D. Vestenice - Led. Rovne 0:5 (0:3), 13., 14. a 16. Strapko, 49. Vrábel, 54. Kuvik.
13. kolo: Z. Kostoľany - N. Dubnica 0:8 (0:3), 15. a 43. Sliepka, 21. a 52. Hajdina, 16. Pecuš, 40. Molnár, 47. J. Hadzima, 56. F. Hadzima, Papradno - Nemšová 2:4 (2:2), 12. a 19. Šamaj – 36. a 43. Vavruš, 2. Pagáč, 14. Hudek, Dubnica B - N. Rudno 2:3 (1:1), 21. a 41. Veselý – 15. Horniak, 57. Sobota, 58. Katrena, Trenčín B – Beluša 15:0 (8:0), 19., 51., 53. a 54. Podkopčan, 2., 4. a 7. Gálik, 5., 13. a 45. Suchý, 10. a 52. Michalec, 22. Šmulík, 36. Lichner, 44. Svečula, Led. Rovne - Kanianka 1:2 (1:0), 15. Kuvik – 46. Ambróz, 59. vlastný Rosina, Nové Mesto - N. Pravno 5:2, D. Vestenice – Bánovce 0:12.
1. N. Dubnica 12 11 0 1 78:10 33
2. Nemšová 13 10 0 3 64:17 30
3. Bánovce 13 8 2 3 71:24 26
4. Trenčín B 13 8 1 4 107:26 25
5. L. Rovne 12 8 1 3 47:24 25
6. N. Mesto 12 8 0 4 85:22 24
7. N. Pravno 12 7 2 3 39:18 23
8. Kanianka 12 7 0 5 39:33 21
9. Dubnica B 12 6 0 6 44:41 18
10. N. Rudno 13 6 0 7 36:40 18
11. Beluša 13 3 0 10 16:86 9
12. Papradno 12 1 0 11 16:81 3
13. Z. Kostoľany 12 1 0 11 12:79 3
14. D. Vestenice 13 0 0 13 0:153 0