1. LIGA ST. DORAST U 19
16. kolo: Senec - B. Bystrica 3:0, Michalovce – Podbrezová 3:0 (1:0), Bardejov – Ružomberok 2:2, Žilina – Slovan 1:2, Prešov – Senica 0:4, Košice – Nitra 1:1, Trenčín – Trnava 1:2.
1. Senica 16 11 2 3 36:20 35
2. Trnava 16 9 3 4 30:18 30
3. Žilina 15 8 3 4 44:25 27
4. Slovan 16 7 3 6 27:25 24
5. Bardejov 16 6 6 4 16:21 24
6. Podbrezová 15 7 2 6 26:30 23
7. Nitra 16 5 7 4 28:20 22
8. Trenčín 16 5 5 6 27:23 20
9. B. Bystrica 16 5 5 6 21:20 20
10. Michalovce 16 5 5 6 26:27 20
11. Prešov 16 6 2 8 15:24 20
12. Košice 16 5 4 7 18:22 19
13. Senec 16 4 2 10 19:39 14
14. Ružomberok 16 2 3 11 15:34 9
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 17
16. kolo: Senica – Senec 2:0, Ružomberok – Žilina 2:2, Trnava – Trenčín 0:0, B. Bystrica – Prešov 0:0, Slovan – Bardejov 4:3, Nitra – Košice 0:0, Podbrezová – Michalovce sa hrá 14. 4.
1. Trnava 16 11 3 2 28:10 36
2. Nitra 16 9 6 1 44:12 33
3. Slovan 16 9 3 4 30:20 30
4. Žilina 16 8 2 6 38:18 26
5. Trenčín 16 7 5 4 28:23 26
6. Prešov 16 7 5 4 19:14 26
7. Senica 16 6 7 3 23:17 25
8. Ružomberok 16 7 1 8 16:23 22
9. B. Bystrica 16 5 5 6 25:23 20
10. Košice 16 5 5 6 19:21 20
11. Michalovce 15 5 1 9 21:33 16
12. Podbrezová 15 2 4 9 8:27 10
13. Senec 16 2 3 11 12:46 9
14. Bardejov 16 1 4 11 15:39 7
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 16
16. kolo: Senica – Senec 3:1, Ružomberok – Žilina 3:2, Trnava – Trenčín 2:1, B. Bystrica – Prešov 1:0, Slovan – Bardejov 4:0, Nitra – Košice 2:3, Podbrezová – Michalovce sa hrá 14. 4.
1. Ružomberok 16 14 0 2 59:19 42
2. Senica 16 12 1 3 40:16 37
3. Slovan 16 11 1 4 40:18 34
4. Žilina 16 10 2 4 41:20 32
5. Trnava 16 10 0 6 35:24 30
6. B. Bystrica 16 8 3 5 24:20 27
7. Nitra 16 8 2 6 25:32 26
8. Prešov 16 7 4 5 33:18 25
9. Trenčín 16 6 0 10 31:30 18
10. Košice 16 4 3 9 15:30 15
11. Podbrezová 15 3 2 10 17:31 11
12. Bardejov 16 3 2 11 11:35 11
13. Michalovce 15 2 4 9 14:27 10
14. Senec 16 1 0 15 11:76 3
2. LIGA ST. DORAST
18. kolo: Dubnica - Nové Zámky 1:3 (1:2), 23. Minárik – 32. a 73. Procháczka, 19. Holeček, Dun. Streda – Púchov 3:0 (1:0), 27. a 59. Csóka, 85. Mészáros, Dúbravka – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 2:3, J. Bohunice – ČFK Nitra 0:2, Levice – Inter 1:2, Topoľčany – Skalica 1:1, Lok. Trnava – Horná Nitra 0:3, Myjava – Karlova Ves 1:0.
1. Dun. Streda 17 12 2 3 41:15 38
2. Dubnica 18 11 3 4 43:25 36
3. Myjava 17 11 3 3 27:13 36
4. PFA ViOn 18 8 5 5 33:25 29
5. ČFK Nitra 18 8 2 8 26:26 26
6. Skalica 17 7 4 6 28:26 25
7. Karl. Ves 17 6 5 6 26:20 23
8. Horná Nitra 17 7 2 8 28:31 23
9. Inter 18 7 2 9 25:28 23
10. Púchov 17 7 2 8 27:35 23
11. N. Zámky 18 7 1 10 31:42 22
12. Topoľčany 18 6 3 9 30:33 21
13. Lok. Trnava 18 5 5 8 26:34 20
14. Dúbravka 17 4 5 8 17:22 17
15. Levice 17 5 2 10 25:38 17
16. J. Bohunice 18 5 2 11 18:38 17
2. LIGA ML. DORAST
18. kolo: Dubnica - Nové Zámky 1:0 (1:0), 36. Gašpar, Dun. Streda – Púchov 6:0 (2:0), 37. a 60. Szelle, 20. Kálmán, 53. Halász, 78. Kalocsai, 80. Bolyo, J. Bohunice – ČFK Nitra 2:2, Levice – Inter 1:0, Dúbravka – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 3:0, Topoľčany – Skalica 3:1, Lok. Trnava – Horná Nitra 2:1, Myjava – Karlova Ves 5:0.
1. Dun. Streda 17 14 1 2 67:15 43
2. Myjava 17 13 3 1 44:15 42
3. Levice 17 10 3 4 24:21 33
4. PFA ViOn 18 9 3 6 41:21 30
5. Skalica 17 9 3 5 34:20 30
6. Dubnica 18 8 5 5 31:26 29
7. Lok. Trnava 18 8 3 7 24:22 27
8. ČFK Nitra 18 8 3 7 33:35 27
9. Horná Nitra 17 6 5 6 24:24 23
10. Inter 18 6 3 9 25:26 21
11. J. Bohunice 18 6 3 9 32:38 21
12. Dúbravka 17 5 3 9 17:27 18
13. Púchov 17 5 2 10 32:35 17
14. Topoľčany 18 4 5 9 19:41 17
15. N. Zámky 18 4 2 12 23:57 14
16. Karl. Ves 17 1 1 15 10:57 4
3. LIGA ST. DORAST
18. kolo: Led. Rovne - Šurany 0:0, Galanta – Brvnište 1:3 (0:1), 74. Harsányi – 42. Čebek, 56. Litera, 81. Zelenák (11 m), Partizánske – Pov. Bystrica 0:0, Štúrovo – PFA B Vráble 1:5, Šamorín – Šaľa 2:2, Komárno – Bánovce 5:0, Dun. Streda B – Piešťany 2:0, N. Mesto – Hlohovec 9:2.
1. PFA Vráble 18 12 5 1 64:20 41
2. Šaľa 18 11 5 2 43:19 38
3. Komárno 18 11 4 3 59:18 37
4. N. Mesto 18 11 2 5 76:32 35
5. Partizánske 18 10 5 3 49:17 35
6. Brvnište 18 9 5 4 42:21 32
7. Bánovce 18 9 4 5 45:33 31
8. Pov. Bystrica 17 9 2 6 21:13 29
9. DAC B 18 8 4 6 47:25 28
10. Šurany 18 6 4 8 27:39 22
11. Piešťany 18 7 0 11 31:46 21
12. Hlohovec 18 6 2 10 21:47 20
13. Šamorín 18 3 6 9 16:38 15
14. Galanta 18 3 2 13 21:79 11
15. Led. Rovne 17 1 2 14 17:69 5
16. Štúrovo 18 0 2 16 14:77 2
3. LIGA ML. DORAST
18. kolo: Led. Rovne - Šurany 1:2 (1:0), 18. Pihík – 62. Velčický, 71. Mikulec, Galanta – Brvnište 1:0 (1:0), 15. Herceg, Partizánske – Pov. Bystrica 3:2 (2:1), 30. a 51. Ďuriš, 25. Igaz – 3. Gardian, 62. A. Valient, Štúrovo – PFA B Vráble 0:2, Šamorín – Šaľa 0:1, Komárno – Bánovce 1:1, Dun. Streda B – Piešťany 4:1, N. Mesto – Hlohovec 0:6.
1. D. Streda B 18 12 3 3 55:25 39
2. Komárno 18 11 3 4 49:24 36
3. Bánovce 18 11 2 5 46:17 35
4. Šurany 18 10 5 3 39:21 35
5. Šaľa 18 11 1 6 53:27 34
6. Piešťany 18 9 5 4 34:25 32
7. Hlohovec 18 8 6 4 36:22 30
8. PFA Vráble 18 7 5 6 23:27 26
9. Partizánske 18 7 3 8 24:34 24
10. Galanta 18 5 6 7 32:47 21
11. Led. Rovne 17 6 2 9 25:29 20
12. Štúrovo 18 6 1 11 22:50 19
13. Šamorín 18 4 5 9 32:43 17
14. Pov. Bystrica 17 4 2 11 20:40 14
15. N. Mesto 18 4 1 13 35:60 13
16. Brvnište 18 2 2 14 22:56 8
4. LIGA DORAST
18. kolo: Borčice – Bošany 3:0 (1:0), 66. a 80. Sameš, 33. Mišovec, Plevník - Ilava 5:0 (2:0), 24. Hrubo (11 m), 30. Mieris, 52. L. Pajger, 75. A. Buday, 83. Lukáč, N. Dubnica - Holíč 5:0 (0:0), 61. a 74. Pavlačka, 51. Pupiš, 57. Bouhila, 79. Karvaš, Dolná Súča - Beluša 3:0 (1:0), 39. a 72. Žák, 89. Sedláček, Vrbové – Nováky 5:1, D. Vestenice – V. Kostoľany 0:3, Tr. Stankovce – Nemšová 1:2, N. Rudno – Boleráz 1:3.
1. Vrbové 18 15 2 1 86:19 47
2. N. Dubnica 17 13 4 0 62:14 43
3. Borčice 18 13 2 3 60:24 41
4. Plevník 18 12 3 3 62:21 39
5. Nemšová 18 10 4 4 53:22 34
6. V. Kostoľany 18 10 2 6 48:25 32
7. D. Súča 18 10 1 7 56:35 31
8. Beluša 18 8 2 8 38:31 26
9. Ilava 18 7 3 8 34:40 24
10. Bošany 17 6 3 8 24:44 21
11. D. Vestenice 18 6 1 11 35:53 19
12. Tr. Stankovce 18 5 2 11 35:55 17
13. N. Rudno 18 4 4 10 24:40 16
14. Boleráz 18 3 1 14 17:64 10
15. Holíč 18 2 1 15 4:81 7
16. Nováky 18 1 1 16 29:99 4
5. LIGA DORAST
16. kolo: St. Turá – Kanianka 1:2.
18. kolo: Tr. Turná – Papradno 2:1 (1:1), 20. Prekop, 52. Bečka – 30. A. Zboran, Stará Turá – Košeca 1:2 (0:1), 56. Biháry – 8. Fusko, 87. Mihálik, Prečín - Domaniža 1:1 (1:0), 45. Poliček – 85. Fapšo, Streženice – Kanianka 2:4 (1:0), 13. Lamžo, 81. Štrbák – 76. Špeťko, 79. Borko, 83. Marko, 86. Kliniec, Klátova N. Ves – Drietoma 2:0, Častkovce – Opatová 1:9, Chynorany – Šimonovany 2:0, Dubodiel – Bošáca 1:2.
1. Kanianka 18 12 4 2 68:16 40
2. Kl. N. Ves 18 13 1 4 44:16 40
3. Papradno 17 12 3 2 39:13 39
4. Opatová 17 12 1 4 64:17 37
5. Košeca 17 11 3 3 49:24 36
6. Bošáca 18 10 3 5 36:24 33
7. Domaniža 17 8 3 6 50:30 27
8. Tr. Turná 18 7 2 9 40:58 23
9. St. Turá 18 7 1 10 50:43 22
10. Prečín 17 6 3 8 25:30 21
11. Dubodiel 17 5 3 9 36:49 18
12. Drietoma 17 6 0 11 23:41 18
13. Chynorany17 4 2 11 33:78 14
14. Častkovce 18 4 1 13 20:49 13
15. Streženice 17 3 2 12 18:41 11
16. Šimonovany 17 3 0 14 26:92 9
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 15
14. kolo: Inter – Horná Nitra 2:0.
16. kolo: Púchov - Horná Nitra 0:1 (0:1), 19. Sochora, Karlova Ves – FC Nitra 1:1, Myjava – Levice 0:1, Šamorín – Dun. Streda 1:5, Inter – Slovan 0:5, Trenčín – Spartak Trnava 3:2, Senec – Senica 3:0.
1. Senica 16 14 1 1 58:14 43
2. Trenčín 16 13 1 2 49:15 40
3. Slovan 16 12 2 2 70:10 38
4. Spartak Trnava 16 9 3 4 43:17 30
5. Senec 15 7 3 5 30:25 24
6. Dun. Streda 16 7 2 7 39:35 23
7. Levice 16 6 3 7 21:35 21
8. Myjava 16 4 8 4 15:18 20
9. FC Nitra 15 6 1 8 26:24 19
10. Horná Nitra 16 5 2 9 16:34 17
11. Inter 16 4 4 8 15:29 16
12. Karl. Ves 16 3 6 7 28:44 15
13. Púchov 15 1 0 14 6:55 3
14. Šamorín 15 1 0 14 9:70 3
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 14
14. kolo: Inter – Horná Nitra 1:0.
16. kolo: Púchov - Horná Nitra 0:1 (0:0), 61. Zaťko, Karlova Ves – FC Nitra 1:3, Šamorín – Dun. Streda 0:1, Myjava – Levice 0:0, Inter – Slovan 0:3, Trenčín – Spartak Trnava 2:0, Senec – Senica 0:0.
1. Slovan 16 13 3 0 81:8 42
2. Spartak Trnava 16 13 1 2 58:8 40
3. FC Nitra 15 11 4 0 47:6 37
4. Trenčín 16 11 2 3 61:14 35
5. Senica 16 10 3 3 47:18 33
6. Dun. Streda 16 9 2 5 42:30 29
7. Senec 15 7 2 6 32:32 23
8. Inter 16 5 1 10 12:35 16
9. Myjava 16 4 3 9 12:46 15
10. Levice 16 3 4 9 14:46 13
11. Šamorín 15 3 1 11 12:43 10
12. Horná Nitra 16 2 3 11 13:58 9
13. Púchov 15 2 1 12 17:45 7
14. Karl. Ves 16 1 2 13 8:67 5
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 13
14. kolo: Horná Nitra – Inter 6:7.
16. kolo: Horná Nitra – Púchov 12:1 (3:0), 7., 34. a 40. Bielik, 36., 49. a 52. Svitok, 42. a 57. Čičmanec, 9. Poliak, 29. Balciar, 38. Hriň, 50. Filkorn – 48. Bátora, FC Nitra – Karlova Ves 6:3, Levice – Inter 1:8, Senica – Šamorín 22:1, Dun. Streda – Senec 0:2, Slovan – Myjava 15:2, Spartak Trnava – Trenčín 5:5.
1. FC Nitra 16 15 0 1 196:29 45
2. Senica 16 13 2 1 227:46 41
3. Spartak Trnava 16 11 2 3 169:55 35
4. Slovan 15 11 1 3 161:65 34
5. Trenčín 16 9 2 5 133:96 29
6. Karl. Ves 16 9 1 6 100:79 28
7. Levice 15 9 1 5 77:76 28
8. Inter 16 8 1 7 99:92 25
9. Senec 16 5 2 9 61:123 17
10. Myjava 16 4 0 12 47:149 12
11. Dun. Streda 16 3 2 11 64:133 11
12. Horná Nitra 16 3 1 12 63:141 10
13. Šamorín 16 2 1 13 35:159 7
14. Púchov 16 1 0 15 29:218 3
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 12
14. kolo: Horná Nitra – Inter 10:7.
16. kolo: Horná Nitra – Púchov 15:1 (10:1), 2., 17. a 30. Gendiar, 7., 19. a 58. Ilčík, 10. a 40. Delunas, 11. a 32. Šimorka, 24. a 47. Oller, 28. Farkaš, 28. Kupec, 55. Šikula – 7. A. Palček, FC Nitra - Karlova Ves 12:2, Levice – Inter 9:4, Senica – Šamorín 16:3, Dun. Streda – Senec 13:6, Slovan - Myjava 16:1, Spartak Trnava - Trenčín 8:3.
1. Spartak Trnava 16 14 0 2 203:59 42
2. FC Nitra 16 13 0 3 205:101 39
3. Slovan 15 11 0 4 158:86 33
4. Trenčín 16 11 0 5 142:99 33
5. Senica 16 9 2 5 185:125 29
6. Šamorín 16 9 1 6 141:99 28
7. Karl. Ves 16 8 2 6 93:113 26
8. Senec 16 8 0 8 129:142 24
9. Horná Nitra 16 7 0 9 116:148 21
10. Dun. Streda 16 6 1 9 114:132 19
11. Levice 15 5 1 9 85:106 16
12. Inter 16 4 1 11 101:138 13
13. Myjava 16 2 0 14 33:143 6
14. Púchov 16 0 0 16 27:241 0
2. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
18. kolo: Nové Zámky – Dubnica 0:0, Pov. Bystrica - ČFK Nitra 0:1 (0:0), 67. Grman, Piešťany – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 0:4, Galanta – Komárno 5:2, Sereď – Nováky 4:1, Hlohovec – Topoľčany 0:1, Šaľa – Lok. Trnava 0:0, Partizánske – Skalica 1:3.
1. PFA ViOn 18 15 2 1 70:8 47
2. Dubnica 17 13 2 2 69:14 41
3. Topoľčany 18 12 2 4 36:22 38
4. ČFK Nitra 18 11 0 7 41:23 33
5. Piešťany 18 10 3 5 47:39 33
6. Galanta 18 9 3 6 49:32 30
7. Partizánske 18 8 5 5 54:28 29
8. Skalica 18 8 2 8 37:30 26
9. Lok. Trnava 18 6 5 7 22:20 23
10. N. Zámky 18 6 5 7 25:37 23
11. Pov. Bystrica 17 7 1 9 43:37 22
12. Sereď 18 4 5 9 22:51 17
13. Komárno 18 5 1 12 27:41 16
14. Šaľa 18 3 4 11 21:46 13
15. Hlohovec 18 4 1 13 17:62 13
16. Nováky 18 0 3 15 16:106 3
2. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
18. kolo: Nové Zámky – Dubnica 2:0 (0:0), 40. Adamec, 51. Kádar, Pov. Bystrica - ČFK Nitra 2:3 (1:1), 31. Kukučka, 53. M. Lehotský – 21. Maga, 39. Trabalík, 42. Marci, Piešťany – PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce 0:10, Šaľa – Lok. Trnava 3:2, Galanta – Komárno 2:2, Sereď – Nováky 3:1, Hlohovec – Topoľčany 4:0, Partizánske – Skalica 0:2.
1. Skalica 18 16 0 2 108:27 48
2. PFA ViOn 18 14 1 3 85:22 43
3. Hlohovec 18 13 2 3 62:20 41
4. Dubnica 17 13 0 4 98:21 39
5. Galanta 18 12 3 3 61:24 39
6. Šaľa 18 11 0 7 52:27 33
7. N. Zámky 18 8 2 8 72:62 26
8. Partizánske 18 7 3 8 56:61 24
9. Topoľčany 18 7 1 10 48:47 22
10. Lok. Trnava 18 7 1 10 32:31 22
11. Komárno 18 6 2 10 37:47 20
12. Pov. Bystrica 17 5 3 9 33:71 18
13. Sereď 18 4 3 11 30:67 15
14. ČFK Nitra 18 4 1 13 25:77 13
15. Piešťany 18 2 1 15 36:110 7
16. Nováky 18 1 3 14 13:134 6
3. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
14. kolo: N. Pravno – Beluša 9:1 (5:1), 5., 9., 35. a 48. Krasko, 40. a 60. Polevka, 29. Drška, 31. Šušol, 67. Elischer – 7. Hrubo, Papradno - Nové Mesto 2:4 (2:1), 19. Balušík, 30. Baláž – 27. Ozogány, 46. Macko, 62. Kališ, 68. Bončo, Dubnica B – N. Dubnica 4:1 (2:1), 10., 27. a 66. Dohnanský, 65. Derka – 17. Galovič, Led. Rovne - Bánovce 0:6 (0:4), 8. a 20. Dráb (prvý z 11 m), 3. Pristach, 15. Zelenák, 57. Gális, 64. Srnec, Trenčín B – N. Rudno 1:0, Zem. Kostoľany – Kanianka 2:5, D. Vestenice – Nemšová 2:2.
1. Nemšová 14 11 2 1 72:21 35
2. Trenčín B 14 11 1 2 113:14 34
3. N. Mesto 14 11 1 2 53:16 34
4. Dubnica B 14 9 1 4 44:17 28
5. N. Pravno 14 8 3 3 41:28 27
6. Kanianka 14 7 5 2 38:25 26
7. Bánovce 14 6 3 5 30:34 21
8. N. Rudno 14 5 4 5 29:29 19
9. N. Dubnica 14 5 3 6 43:25 18
10. Beluša 14 3 3 8 34:53 12
11. Z. Kostoľany 14 2 2 10 22:66 8
12. D. Vestenice 14 2 1 11 10:69 7
13. L. Rovne 14 2 0 12 17:65 6
14. Papradno 14 1 1 12 11:95 4
3. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
14. kolo: N. Pravno – Beluša 1:4 (0:1), 60. Mečiar – 26. a 55. Mäsiar, 43. Prostredný, 53. Kujaník, Papradno - Nové Mesto 0:6 (0:3), 3. a 49. Madara, 8. Adamovic, 20. Bolech, 44. Galáni, 47. Gučík, Dubnica B – N. Dubnica 1:5 (0:2), 47. Prokop – 24. a 54, Pecuš, 13. J. Hadzima, 36. F. Hadzima, 38. Kaštíl, Led. Rovne - Bánovce 0:8 (0:3), 10., 17. a 36. Krištof, 25. a 54. Rédeky, 39. Tretinár, 40. Jakub, 43. Štrauch, Trenčín B – N. Rudno 6:1, Zem. Kostoľany – Kanianka 1:9, D. Vestenice – Nemšová 0:13.
1. N. Dubnica 14 13 0 1 85:11 39
2. Nemšová 14 11 0 3 77:17 33
3. N. Mesto 14 10 0 4 102:23 30
4. Bánovce 14 9 2 3 79:24 29
5. Trenčín B 14 9 1 4 113:27 28
6. Kanianka 14 9 0 5 50:35 27
7. L. Rovne 14 8 1 5 48:34 25
8. N. Pravno 14 7 2 5 40:24 23
9. N. Rudno 14 6 0 8 37:46 18
10. Dubnica B 14 6 0 8 46:57 18
11. Beluša 14 4 0 10 20:87 12
12. Papradno 14 2 0 12 22:88 6
13. Z. Kostoľany 14 1 0 13 14:94 3
14. D. Vestenice 14 0 0 14 0:166 0