7. LIGA MUŽI
16. kolo: Beluša B – Praznov 6:1 (2:0), 77. a 88. Nosál, 10. Ondrašík, 13. Ďurica, 55. Bielik, 86. Hrubo – 84. Ďuriš (11 m), Hradčan Lednica - K. Podhradie 0:3 (0:3), 30., 36. a 43. Sádecký, Pružina - D. Mariková 0:2 (0:1), 10. P. Zemančík, 50. L. Huličiak, Šebešťanová – Udiča 0:5 (0:1), 41. Harušinec, 51. M. Drblík, 60. T. Drblík, 61. Drienik, 89. Furdzo, Sverepec – Kvašov 3:1 (2:1), 27. Hošták, 44. Štefina, 55. Šlesar – 33. Červený, Podvažie a Pruské mali voľno.
20. kolo: Beluša B - K. Podhradie 1:2 (1:0), 6. Sagan – 66. M. Puček, 82. Sádecký, Pruské - D. Mariková 0:1 (0:0), 70. Vajdík (11 m), Praznov – Udiča 1:4 (1:4), 40. M. Šaradín – 16. a 29. T. Drblík, 27. M. Drblík, 38. vlastný Martin Dánek, Hradčan Lednica – Podvažie 0:3 (0:1), 4. P. Papšo, 49. L. Papšo, 51. Majerčík, Šebešťanová – Sverepec 2:0 (1:0), 35. a 56. Michal Petrík, Kvašov a Pružina mali voľno.
1. K. Podhradie 17 11 5 1 42:15 38
2. Udiča 16 11 2 3 45:21 35
3. D. Mariková 17 11 2 4 34:15 35
4. Beluša B 16 9 2 5 36:22 29
5. Podvažie 17 8 4 5 28:20 28
6. Sverepec 17 8 4 5 25:26 28
7. Šebešťanová 17 8 3 6 32:27 27
8. Pružina 17 7 3 7 41:32 24
9. Kvašov 16 5 1 10 21:29 16
10. Praznov 17 5 1 11 33:60 16
11. Hr. Lednica 18 2 2 14 10:51 8
12. Pruské 17 0 3 14 6:35 3
8. LIGA MUŽI 1. - 8.
1. kolo: Bodiná – Kolačín 3:3 (2:1), 19. Dubec, 33. Novák, 89. Krabáč – 5. P. Smolka, 66. Kopčan, 75. M. Marušinec, Pov. Bystrica – D. Breznica 3:2 (3:1), 24. a 36. J. Zubek, 34. Vala – 22. Cocher, 62. Bednár, Podmanín – Prejta 2:1 (1:0), 19. Maroš Majtán, 55. J. Kostelanský – 70. Bagín, Tunežice – Dohňany 1:6 (0:5), 65. Zakopčan – 7., 9., 20., 28. a 38. Jancík, 86. Pišoja.
2. kolo: Dohňany – Kolačín 2:0 (2:0), 3. Janoško, 30. Mahut, Prejta - Pov. Bystrica 4:4 (1:2), 39. a 87. Hric, 53. Žiaček, 79. Šuranský – 66. a 72. J. Zubek 2, 17. Masaryk, 25. Ligas, Podmanín - D. Breznica odložené na 8. 5. o 16.30 h, Bodiná – Tunežice 5:1 (1:1), 21., 55. a 90. Duda, 60. Krabáč, 65. Pavol Prašnický – 14. Hriadel.
1. Pov. Bystrica 8 6 2 0 25:12 20
2. Kolačín 8 4 2 2 20:14 14
3. Podmanín 7 3 3 1 13:11 12
4. Bodiná 8 2 3 3 15:17 9
5. Tunežice 8 3 0 5 14:19 9
6. Dohňany 8 2 2 4 16:16 8
7. Prejta 8 2 2 4 14:20 8
8. D. Breznica 7 1 2 4 6:14 5
8. LIGA MUŽI 9. – 14.
1. kolo: Č. Kameň – FC Púchov 0:1 (0:0), 60. Remiš 0:1, Vrchteplá – Streženice B 5:2 (2:1), 23., 43. a 79. M. Kuriš, 50. a 60. Pajger – 9. Krajči, 69. Rypák, Lúky – Kameničany 1:2 (0:0), 68. Marcius – 54. Trenčan, 62. Noska, Trstie – Mikušovce 2:3 (0:2), 65. Jurkech, 73. J. Pružinec – 36. a 80. Pagáč, 22. S. Borovský.
2. kolo: Č. Kameň – Trstie 2:1 (1:1), 10. Janíček, 60. Dobrodej – 20. Vician, FC Púchov – Streženice B 5:2 (1:1), 28. a 67. Remiš, 78. a 89. Novosedliak, 56. Vaniak – 29. Fedor, 86. Horemuž, Mikušovce – Lúky 4:0 (3:0), 17. a 77. Ľ. Eliaš (druhý z 11 m), 25. S. Borovský, 30. Rendek, Kameničany – Vrchteplá 4:1 (3:0), 16., 31. a 89. P. Buday, 29. Noska – 60. Pajger.
9. Č. Kameň 8 5 1 2 13:6 16
10. Mikušovce 8 4 2 2 15:13 14
11. FC Púchov 8 4 1 3 15:11 13
12. Kameničany 8 3 1 4 17:15 10
13. Trstie 8 3 1 4 16:15 10
14. Lúky 8 3 1 4 12:16 10
15. Vrchteplá 8 2 3 3 14:18 9
16. Streženice B 8 2 2 4 11:19 8
6. LIGA DORAST 1. – 8.
1. kolo: Ladce – D. Kočkovce 1:1 (1:1), Koštialik – R. Baláž, Horovce – Jasenica 1:2 (0:2), Štefanec (11 m) – Heldes 2, Tuchyňa - D. Mariková 0:0, Lysá – Udiča 2:2 (1:1), Repka, D. Nošík – M. Trško, Harvánek.
2. kolo: Udiča – Horovce 2:0 (1:0), Beník, M. Trško, D. Mariková – Lysá 1:2 (1:1), Kršík – Repka, Ľ. Hoždora, Jasenica – Ladce 1:2 (0:1), Heldes – I. Kandráč, L. Průša, D. Kočkovce – Tuchyňa odložené na 8. 5. o 11. h.
1. Ladce 8 6 2 0 26:8 20
2. Udiča 8 5 2 1 27:13 17
3. D. Mariková 8 3 2 3 20:12 11
4. Lysá 8 3 1 4 14:22 10
5. D. Kočkovce 7 2 3 2 14:19 9
6. Tuchyňa 7 1 4 2 9:11 7
7. Jasenica 8 2 0 6 16:32 6
8. Horovce 8 1 2 5 9:18 5
6. LIGA DORAST 9. – 14.
1. kolo: Praznov – Dohňany 17:1 (6:0), Lazar 8, Horňák 6, M. Sovík, M. Šamaj, F. Kostelanský - Lukajka, Sverepec – Bolešov 0:3 (0:1), Čáp 2, Šimák, Mikušovce a H. Poruba mali voľno.
2. kolo: Mikušovce – Praznov 0:2 (0:0), Dvorščík, Horňák, Dohňany – Sverepec 3:4 (2:2), Kizek, Čvirik, Janíček – Horečný 2, Benko, K. Kubiš, H. Poruba a Bolešov mali voľno.
9. H. Poruba 6 5 1 0 18:6 16
10. Praznov 4 4 0 0 29:3 12
11. Mikušovce 7 3 1 3 10:12 10
12. Bolešov 7 2 1 4 9:10 7
13. Dohňany 8 1 1 6 10:35 4
14. Sverepec 4 1 0 3 6:16 3
4. LIGA ŽIACI
16. kolo: Ilava – Prečín 0:3 (0:2), Bírošík 2, Kostelanský, Domaniža – Ladce 5:0 (1:0), Masničák 2, Svorada, Sádecký, Fapšo, Pruské – Košeca 1:3 (1:1), S. Bartoš - Jamrich 2, Briestenský, Streženice – Udiča 8:1 (4:0), Černoško 4, Suder, Ladecký, Proč, Pojezdal – Kališík, Sverepec - Jasenica /Stupné 1:2 (0:1), Marejka (11 m) - B. Krasňan, T. Krasňan, Lysá – Plevník 2:3 (1:1), Chodúr, Riedel – Čičút 2, Nemčík, D. Mariková mala voľno.
20. kolo: Ilava – Košeca 0:11 (0:8), Gábel 3, P. Baláž 2, Beňo 2, Mazáň 2, Jamrich, Vrana,
Ladce - D. Mariková 2:1 (1:0), Bielik, Kútny – Jarabíková, Prečín – Udiča 0:7 (0:2), Hájek 2, Kališík 2, Humpolík, L. Trško, Matušík, Domaniža - Jasenica /Stupné 1:1 (1:0), Svorada – Babiar, Pruské – Plevník 2:0 (0:0), S. Bartoš 2, Streženice – Sverepec 3:0 (2:0), Ivaniš, Ladecký, Piták, Lysá mala voľno.
1. Jasenica 17 14 2 1 62:10 44
2. Domaniža 19 13 2 4 97:29 41
3. Plevník 18 11 4 3 56:19 37
4. Ladce 18 10 4 4 53:32 34
5. Pruské 18 9 5 4 43:27 32
6. Sverepec 19 8 7 4 65:18 31
7. Udiča 18 9 3 6 61:38 30
8. Košeca 18 9 1 8 49:28 28
9. Streženice 19 7 3 9 51:37 24
10. Lysá 18 4 2 12 41:61 14
11. D. Mariková 18 4 2 12 40:61 14
12. Prečín 19 3 1 15 21:86 10
13. Ilava 19 0 0 19 7:200 0
5. LIGA ŽIACI
16. kolo: Mikušovce – Kolačín 0:6 (0:1), Mojto 4, Siekel, Chorvát, Lazy – Dohňany 2:5 (1:2), Novosad, Ondrička – Čvirik 3, Haluška, Matej Vrábel, Pružina - Hradčan Lednica 2:1 (2:1), Kozík, V. Gálik – Pilný, Šebešťanová /Podvažie – Tuchyňa 0:13 (0:9), Fusek 5, J. Gajdoš 2, Mišík 2, Poliak, Králik, Štefanec, Mičko, Visolaje – Kvašov 1:5 (0:3), Mesiaček – Toman 4, Cíbik, Borčice /Bolešov – Zubák 3:3 (1:1), Prna, Prekop, Pecháček (11 m) - Vrabec 2, Janči, H. Poruba mala voľno.
20. kolo: Kolačín - Hradčan Lednica 4:1 (3:0), Baláž 2, Příkazský, Siekel – Pilný, H. Poruba – Tuchyňa 6:3 (5:2), Niko 4, Petrovič 2 – Králik, Fusek, vlastný, Mikušovce – Kvašov 0:7 (0:4), Toman 2, F. Gorelka 2, M. Klúčik, Trnka, Holba, Lazy – Zubák 13:1 (6:0), Novosad 7, Ondrička 2, Staník, Štefánik, Bubeník, Martinko – Vrabec, Pružina - Borčice /Bolešov 10:0 (4:0), Kozík 4, Kolek 3, Gálik 2, Kostka, Šebešťanová /Podvažie – Visolaje 0:0, Dohňany mali voľno.
1. Pružina 19 18 1 0 95:13 55
2. Kvašov 19 15 0 4 102:23 45
3. H. Poruba 18 13 4 1 91:20 43
4. Kolačín 18 11 3 4 95:31 36
5. Tuchyňa 19 11 1 7 90:41 34
6. Lazy 19 10 0 9 79:57 30
7. Hr. Lednica 19 9 2 8 50:25 29
8. Dohňany 18 7 7 4 49:24 28
9. Borčice 18 6 1 11 35:57 19
10. Mikušovce18 3 1 14 26:82 10
11. Visolaje 18 3 1 14 19:84 10
12. Zubák 18 1 2 15 22:137 5
13. Šebešťanová 19 1 1 17 7:166 4
PRÍPRAVKY
Turnaj D. Kočkovce: D. Kočkovce – Lazy 0:4 (0:2), Pšenka, Štefánik, Ondrička, J. Juršták, Beluša – FC Púchov 7:0 (4:0), Kušík 2, Štefanec 2, Zbín, Bakoš, Staňo, D. Kočkovce – Beluša 0:2 (0:1), Prostredný, Kačenka, Lazy – FC Púchov 8:0 (5:0), Štefánik 2, Ondrička, Ondríšek, Pšenka, Ježovitz, J. Juršták, S. Juršták, D. Kočkovce – FC Púchov 8:1 (4:1), Kučíková 3, Hudec 2, Fedor 2, Matejík - vlastný, Lazy – Beluša 1:1 (0:1), Štefánik - Zbín.
1. Dulov 3 3 0 0 17:2 9
2. Lazy 3 2 1 0 13:1 7
3. Beluša 3 2 1 0 10:1 7
4. Sverepec 2 2 0 0 18:2 6
5. Košeca 2 2 0 0 12:2 6
6. Zubák 3 1 1 1 5:7 4
7. Ilava 2 1 0 1 10:4 3
8. D. Kočkovce 3 1 0 2 8:7 3
9. Domaniža 2 1 0 1 7:10 3
10. Hr. Lednica 3 0 2 1 4:5 2
11. Horovce 3 0 1 2 2:14 1
12. Udiča 2 0 0 2 1:14 0
13. Kolačín 2 0 0 2 2:18 0
14. FC Púchov 3 0 0 3 1:23 0
15. Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0