7. LIGA MUŽI
25. kolo: Hradčan Lednica - Beluša B 5:2 (2:2), 31. a 84. Ilavský, 36. Barka, 47. Černoško, 72. Osrman – 24. Frnka, 39. Ďurica, Šebešťanová – Praznov 1:1 (0:0), 60. Bolega (11 m) – 50. Hlavoň, Sverepec – Pruské 8:2 (5:0), 35., 36., 58. a 82. P. Kubiš, 15. a 85. Štefina, 31. Hôrkový, 40. Ondrejička – 66. J. Fabuš (11 m), 80. Ilončiak, Podvažie - D. Mariková 5:2 (4:0), 39. a 66. Bednár, 25. Majerčík (11 m), 28. L. Papšo, 38. P. Papšo – 48. Dekret, 58. P. Zemančík, Kvašov – Udiča 0:6 (0:3), 8. a 63. T. Drblík, 17. Drienik, 43. Kmošena, 64. M. Drblík, 88. Cesnárik, Pružina a K. Podhradie mali voľno.
1. K. Podhradie 21 14 6 1 59:18 48
2. Udiča 21 14 3 4 63:29 45
3. Sverepec 21 12 4 5 42:30 40
4. D. Mariková 22 12 3 7 42:33 39
5. Podvažie 21 11 4 6 42:29 37
6. Beluša B 21 11 3 7 52:32 36
7. Šebešťanová 22 10 4 8 43:35 34
8. Pružina 21 9 3 9 46:40 30
9. Kvašov 21 6 2 13 26:44 20
10. Praznov 21 5 3 13 37:70 18
11. Hr. Lednica 22 3 2 17 20:59 14
12. Pruské 22 0 3 19 8:61 3
8. LIGA MUŽI 1. - 8.
7. kolo: Kolačín – Dohňany 1:2 (1:0), 45. M. Marušinec (11 m) – 85. a 89. Jánoško, Pov. Bystrica – Prejta 11:2 (7:1), 11., 32., 37. a 80. P. Masaryk (druhý a tretí z 11 m), 12. a 42. Martinka, 24. a 34. Marián Gajdošík, 52. Almásy, 58. J. Zubek, 86. Rosina, D. Breznica – Podmanín 0:2 (0:1), 26. Brigant, 55. P. Gardian, Tunežice – Bodiná 0:1 (0:1), 31. Krabáč.
1. Pov. Bystrica 13 10 3 0 55:18 33
2. Podmanín 13 8 3 2 25:16 27
3. Kolačín 13 6 2 5 28:23 20
4. Dohňany 13 5 2 6 28:22 17
5. Bodiná 13 4 3 6 25:29 15
6. Prejta 13 4 2 7 21:40 14
7. D. Breznica 13 3 3 7 19:29 12
8. Tunežice 13 3 0 10 15:39 9
8. LIGA MUŽI 9. – 14.
7. kolo: Č. Kameň – Lúky 4:1 (3:1), 6. Janíček, 28. Monček, 42. Dobrodej, 69. Fus (28. Monček nepremenil 11 – tku) – 45. Marcius, FC Púchov – Kameničany 3:1 (2:1), 11. Novosedliak, 26. Burianec, 89. Michňo – 34. Žiaček, Vrchteplá – Mikušovce 2:0 (0:0), 84. Pavlík, 89. M. Pajger, Trstie – Streženice B 2:3 (2:2), 14. Vician, 23. Bušík – 4. a 33. Kebísek, 53. Miroslav Loduha.
9. Č. Kameň 13 8 1 4 29:14 25
10. FC Púchov 13 7 1 5 25:19 22
11. Kameničany 13 6 2 5 32:23 20
12. Mikušovce 13 6 2 5 24:23 20
13. Trstie 13 5 2 6 30:30 17
14. Lúky 13 5 1 7 23:31 16
15. Vrchteplá 13 4 3 6 19:28 15
16. Streženice B 13 4 2 7 19:33 14
6. LIGA DORAST 1. – 8.
7. kolo: Ladce – Udiča 9:1 (5:0), Kvasnica 3, Haluska 2, Šebek, Pravda, Uríček, Chovanec – Beník, Horovce - D. Mariková 5:0 (5:0), Chupáč 2, Kišš 2, Siekel, Tuchyňa – Jasenica 10:0 (6:0), J. Gajdoš 3, Jurenka 3, Adamovic 2, P. Hrehuš, Daňo, Lysá - D. Kočkovce 3:2 (0:1), Ľ. Hoždora 2, Prosnan – Pilát 2.
1. Ladce 13 9 3 1 45:13 30
2. Udiča 13 6 3 4 42:33 21
3. Horovce 13 6 2 5 33:22 20
4. Tuchyňa 13 5 4 4 37:23 19
5. Lysá 13 6 1 6 27:40 19
6. D. Kočkovce 13 5 3 5 27:30 18
7. D. Mariková 13 4 2 7 29:32 14
8. Jasenica 13 2 0 11 18:65 6
6. LIGA DORAST 9. – 14.
7. kolo: Praznov – H. Poruba 3:1 (1:0), Horňák 2, Lazar – Hílek, Sverepec – Mikušovce 2:1 (0:0), Rojko 2 – Matej Jakubek, Bolešov a Dohňany mali voľno.
9. Praznov 9 8 0 1 50:14 24
10. H. Poruba 9 7 1 1 30:13 22
11. Mikušovce 10 4 1 5 14:18 13
12. Bolešov 9 3 1 5 17:18 10
13. Dohňany 10 2 1 7 20:47 7
14. Sverepec 9 2 0 7 18:39 6
4. LIGA ŽIACI
25. kolo: Pruské – Ilava 4:2 (1:1), S. Bartoš, Mikoláš 2, S. Bartoš, Čerepan – Marienka 2, Streženice – Prečín 12:0 (5:0), Černoško 3, Pojezdal 3, Druska, Cigánik, K. Ivaniš, Frolová, (11 m), L. Ivaniš (11 m), Bajza, Sverepec – Ladce 3:0 (2:0), Marejka, Minárik, A. Kubiš, Lysá – Košeca 3:4 (2:3), Prosnan, Riedel, Sabadka – Gábel, Jamrich, Baláž, Keznikl, Plevník - D. Mariková 6:0 (2:0), Václavík 2, Nemčík, Hanulík, Meško, Čičút, Jasenica /Stupné – Udiča 6:1 (3:0), Moravík 3, B. Gaban, T. Krasňan, Babiar – Humpolík, Domaniža mala voľno.
1. Jasenica 23 19 2 2 79:17 59
2. Domaniža 23 16 3 4 114:35 51
3. Plevník 23 14 5 4 78:30 47
4. Pruské 23 13 6 4 60:33 45
5. Košeca 23 13 1 9 66:34 40
6. Ladce 23 11 4 8 62:50 37
7. Udiča 23 11 3 9 68:54 36
8. Sverepec 23 9 7 7 70:27 34
9. Streženice 23 9 4 10 75:45 31
10. Lysá 23 6 2 15 52:79 20
11. D. Mariková 23 4 2 17 44:81 14
12. Prečín 24 4 1 19 30:111 13
13. Ilava 23 1 0 22 12:214 3
5. LIGA ŽIACI
25. kolo: Pružina – Mikušovce 8:1 (3:0), Kozík 5, Kolek, Gabriš, V. Gálik – D. Gašpar, Šebešťanová /Podvažie - H. Poruba 0:10 (0:5), Petrovič 4, R. Staňo 2, Hanko, Meliš, M. Staňo, Matúš Staňo, Visolaje – Kolačín 0:12 (0:7), Příkazský 5, Baláž 3, Mojto 2, Chorvát, Siekel, Borčice /Bolešov – Dohňany 0:10 (0:6), Galánek 4, Čvirik 3, Bodzík 2, Čmelo, Zubák - Hradčan Lednica 0:6 (0:4), Hanták 2, Adrián Hochla 2, E. Majerko, Matúš, Kvašov – Tuchyňa 2:5 (0:3), Holba 2 – Mičko 2, Králik, Fusek, vlastný, Lazy mali voľno.
1. Pružina 23 21 2 0 129:17 65
2. H. Poruba 23 18 4 1 130:20 58
3. Kolačín 23 16 3 4 148:35 51
4. Kvašov 24 15 0 9 105:45 45
5. Dohňany 23 11 8 4 72:26 41
6. Tuchyňa 23 13 1 9 100:56 40
7. Lazy 23 12 1 10 108:61 37
8. Hr. Lednica 23 11 3 9 58:26 36
9. Borčice 23 7 1 15 38:88 22
10. Mikušovce23 6 1 16 56:97 19
11. Visolaje 23 4 1 18 21:125 13
12. Zubák 23 1 2 20 26:179 5
13. Šebešťanová 23 1 1 21 7:223 4
PRÍPRAVKY
Turnaj D. Mariková: Udiča /D. Mariková - Lazy 1:2 (1:1), Kaniak – Juršták 2, Udiča /D. Mariková – Zubák 1:5 (1:2), Britvík – Jánoško 3, Janči 2, Lazy – Zubák 2:4 (0:2), Juršták, Pončík – Jánoško 3, Ivaniš.
Turnaj Ilava: Ilava - D. Kočkovce 0:3 (0:1), Urban 2, Jančiček, Ilava – Sverepec 4:6 (4:2), Baláž 2, Turza, Bagin – Ernek 3, Mišík, Hromec, Pavlík, Ilava – Hradčan Lednica 5:8 (3:3), Baláž 4, Turza – Adrián Hochla 6, Matúš 2, D. Kočkovce – Sverepec 1:4 (0:3), Kučíková – Ernek 3, Hromec, D. Kočkovce – Hradčan Lednica 0:2 (0:1), Matúš, Adrián Hochla, Sverepec – Hradčan Lednica 2:2 (2:0), Mišík, Pavlík – Adrián Hochla, Matúš.
Turnaj Domaniža: Domaniža/M. Lednice – Beluša 3:3 (3:0), D. Marko 3 – Rúček, Štefanec Kačenka, Domaniža/M. Lednice – Kolačín 8:0 (3:0), D. Marko 4, Mišúr 2, Pavlovič 2, Domaniža/M. Lednice - Dulov /L. Rovne 1:3 (1:2), Mišúr – Provazník 2, Vajdík, Beluša – Kolačín 10:0 (6:0), Zbín 3, Štefanec 2, Bakoš 2, Prostredný 2, Rúček, Beluša - Dulov /L. Rovne 1:2 (0:1), Štefanec – Vajdík, Provazník, Dulov /L. Rovne – Kolačín 11:1 (5:1), Provazník 4, Vajdík 2, Túček 2, Buday, Šuba, Drahuta - Faláth.
Turnaj Prečín: Prečín - FC Púchov 5:3 (3:1), Roman 2, Kľúčik, Chudý, Hrenák – Mišúnová, Bodoríková, Cabuková, Prečín – Horovce 3:0 (0:0), Roman 2, Kľúčik, Prečín – Košeca /K. Podhradie 2:2 (2:0), Kľúčik, Roman – Rafaj 2, FC Púchov – Horovce 0:1 (0:1), Veliký, FC Púchov – Košeca /K. Podhradie 1:6 (0:4), Mišúnová – Ondlevec 2, Pikna, Pagáč, Keznikel, Katreňák, Košeca /K. Podhradie – Horovce 3:0 (1:0), Ondlevec 2, Keznikel.
1. Dulov 12 12 0 0 87:10 36
2. Lazy 14 10 1 3 57:14 31
3. Sverepec 11 9 2 0 75:12 29
4. Hr. Lednica 14 8 4 2 49:23 28
5. Zubák 14 8 2 4 45:26 26
6. Domaniža 13 6 2 5 44:36 20
7. Košeca 13 6 2 5 36:37 20
8. D. Kočkovce 14 6 2 6 33:34 20
9. Ilava 12 6 0 6 48:42 18
10. Beluša 14 5 2 7 40:38 17
11. Prečín 11 5 1 5 29:33 16
12. Horovce 14 4 1 9 20:58 13
13. Udiča 12 2 1 9 15:46 7
14. Kolačín 14 1 0 13 10:115 3
15. FC Púchov14 0 0 14 7:71 0